Volleyball

Demnächst
Zeit
Turniere

HEUTE - 10th Dec

13:00
SK Jekabpils Lusi - VK Biolars/Jelgava
SK Jekabpils Lusi
1.36
VK Biolars/Jelgava
3.00
13:30
SC Potsdam Women - Allianz MTV Stuttgart Women
SC Potsdam Women
4.00
Allianz MTV Stuttgart Women
1.22
13:45
Czarni Radom - Lotos Trefl Gdansk
Czarni Radom
2.75
Lotos Trefl Gdansk
1.40
14:00
AO Foinikas Syrou - PAOK
AO Foinikas Syrou
2.37
PAOK
1.53
14:00
Flynth Fast - Irmato/VC Weert Women
Flynth Fast
1.14
Irmato/VC Weert Women
5.50
14:00
OC Limbazi/MSG - Rakvere VK
OC Limbazi/MSG
5.00
Rakvere VK
1.16
14:00
Saaremaa VK - Elga Master Idea SM Dubysa
14:00
TTU - Raseiniai Norvelita VK
TTU
2.25
Raseiniai Norvelita VK
1.57
14:30
Lendelede Women - Jaraco AS Women
Lendelede Women
2.25
Jaraco AS Women
1.57
15:00
ASP Korinthos Women - Pannaxiakos AON Volley Women
ASP Korinthos Women
3.50
Pannaxiakos AON Volley Women
1.28
15:00
Daugavpils Universitate - RTU/Robezsardze
Daugavpils Universitate
2.75
RTU/Robezsardze
1.40
15:00
Engelholm Women - Linkopings VC Women
Engelholm Women
1.04
Linkopings VC Women
15.00
15:00
Ishoj Volley - Gentofte Volley
Ishoj Volley
1.40
Gentofte Volley
2.75
15:00
Niki Aiginiou - Panachaiki G.E.
Niki Aiginiou
1.36
Panachaiki G.E.
3.00
15:00
Raision Loimu - VaLePa
Raision Loimu
5.00
VaLePa
1.16
15:00
Sieco Service Ortona - Stilcasa Taviano
Sieco Service Ortona
1.40
Stilcasa Taviano
2.75
15:00
Sigma Aversa - Acqua Fonteviva Massa
Sigma Aversa
1.28
Acqua Fonteviva Massa
3.50
15:00
TSG Solingen Volleys - SWD Powervolleys Duren
TSG Solingen Volleys
21.00
SWD Powervolleys Duren
1.02
15:00
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis - VBC TLC Weiz
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis
3.50
VBC TLC Weiz
1.28
15:00
United Volleys RheinMain - TV Rottenburg
United Volleys RheinMain
1.03
TV Rottenburg
17.00
15:00
Videx Grottazzolina - Messaggerie Bacco Catania
Videx Grottazzolina
1.36
Messaggerie Bacco Catania
3.00
15:00
Volei Bauru Women - Sao Cristovao/Sao Caetano Women
Volei Bauru Women
1.22
Sao Cristovao/Sao Caetano Women
4.00
15:00
Zarechie Odintsovo Women - Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg Women
Zarechie Odintsovo Women
2.75
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg Women
1.40
15:30
GS Ilioupoli Women - AO Thera Women
GS Ilioupoli Women
5.50
AO Thera Women
1.14
16:00
Barricalla Collegno Women - Battistelli Marignano Women
Barricalla Collegno Women
1.72
Battistelli Marignano Women
2.00
16:00
Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia Women - Millenium Brescia Women
Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia Women
2.25
Millenium Brescia Women
1.57
16:00
Duck Farm Chieri Torino Women - Sorelle Ramonda Women
Duck Farm Chieri Torino Women
1.14
Sorelle Ramonda Women
5.50
16:00
Espadon Szczecin - KS Warta Zawiercie
Espadon Szczecin
1.53
KS Warta Zawiercie
2.37
16:00
Evreux VB Women - Francais St. Cloud Paris Women
Evreux VB Women
2.62
Francais St. Cloud Paris Women
1.44
16:00
Falkenbergs VBK - Linkopings VC
Falkenbergs VBK
2.25
Linkopings VC
1.57
16:00
Pallavolo Filottrano Women - Legnano Volley ASD Women
Pallavolo Filottrano Women
2.10
Legnano Volley ASD Women
1.66
16:00
Ravenna Women - Club Italia Women
Ravenna Women
1.25
Club Italia Women
3.75
16:00
Robursport Pesaro Women - Il Bisonte Firenze Women
Robursport Pesaro Women
1.72
Il Bisonte Firenze Women
2.00
16:00
San Bernardo Cuneo Women - Givova Baronissi Women
San Bernardo Cuneo Women
1.14
Givova Baronissi Women
5.50
16:00
Saugella Team Monza Women - Liu Jo Modena Women
Saugella Team Monza Women
1.83
Liu Jo Modena Women
1.83
16:00
Savino Del Bene Scandicci Women - Foppapedretti Bergamo Women
Savino Del Bene Scandicci Women
1.06
Foppapedretti Bergamo Women
10.00
16:00
Sigel Pallavolo Marsala Women - Trentino Rosa Women
Sigel Pallavolo Marsala Women
4.50
Trentino Rosa Women
1.20
16:00
Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen Women - Pallavolo Lugano Women
Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen Women
1.06
Pallavolo Lugano Women
10.00
16:00
VBK Tierp - Sodertelge VBK
VBK Tierp
1.83
Sodertelge VBK
1.83
16:00
Volalto Caserta Women - Volley Soverato Women
Volalto Caserta Women
8.00
Volley Soverato Women
1.08
16:30
Sagres NUC Women - Galina VolleyballSchule Women
Sagres NUC Women
1.22
Galina VolleyballSchule Women
4.00
17:00
Aurispa Alessano - Emma Villas Volley
Aurispa Alessano
3.75
Emma Villas Volley
1.25
17:00
Azimut Modena - Bunge Ravenna
Azimut Modena
1.12
Bunge Ravenna
6.00
17:00
LKS Commercecon Lodz Women - Impel Wroclaw Women
LKS Commercecon Lodz Women
1.03
Impel Wroclaw Women
17.00
17:00
LPR Piacenza - Gi Group Monza
LPR Piacenza
1.40
Gi Group Monza
2.75
17:00
Nava Gioia del Colle - Monini Spoleto
Nava Gioia del Colle
1.83
Monini Spoleto
1.83
17:00
PTPS Pila Women - KS Palac Bydgoszcz Women
PTPS Pila Women
1.33
KS Palac Bydgoszcz Women
3.25
17:00
Polisportiva Tuscania - Olimpia Pallavolo Bergamo
Polisportiva Tuscania
1.53
Olimpia Pallavolo Bergamo
2.37
17:00
Revivre Milano - Calzedonia Verona
Revivre Milano
1.72
Calzedonia Verona
2.00
17:00
Tauron Banimex MKS Dabrowa Gornicza Women - Budowlani Lodz Women
Tauron Banimex MKS Dabrowa Gornicza Women
13.00
Budowlani Lodz Women
1.05
17:00
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia - Diatec Trentino
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
4.00
Diatec Trentino
1.22
17:00
Top Volley Latina - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Top Volley Latina
4.50
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
1.20
17:00
Trefl Proxima Krakow Women - BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biala Women
Trefl Proxima Krakow Women
3.25
BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biala Women
1.33
18:30
ASD Rinascita Volley 78 Lagonegro - VBC Mondovi
ASD Rinascita Volley 78 Lagonegro
1.57
VBC Mondovi
2.25
18:30
Club Italia Roma - Cassa Rurale Cantu
Club Italia Roma
4.50
Cassa Rurale Cantu
1.20
18:30
Codyeco Santa Croce - Volley Tricolore Reggio Emilia
Codyeco Santa Croce
1.14
Volley Tricolore Reggio Emilia
5.50
19:00
MKS MOS Interpromex Bedzin - KS Jastrzebski Wegiel
MKS MOS Interpromex Bedzin
5.00
KS Jastrzebski Wegiel
1.16
Türkisch - Turkey First League
Bigadic Belediye - Alanya BLD
10 Dec 11:00
2 Mehr
3rd Set Total Points Odd/Even
Ungerade Anzahl
1.83
Gerade Anzahl
1.83
Gesamtanzahl der Matchpunkte (gerade/ungerade)
Ungerade Anzahl
1.83
Gerade Anzahl
1.83
Russisch - Russian Superliga
Yugra-Samotlor - Belogorie Belgorod
10 Dec 12:00
37 Mehr
1-X-2
Yugra-Samotlor
7.00
Belogorie Belgorod
1.10
Satzwetten
Yugra-Samotlor 3-2
15.00
Belogorie Belgorod 3-0
1.90
Belogorie Belgorod 3-1
3.20
Belogorie Belgorod 3-2
7.50
Yugra-Samotlor 3-0
34.00
|Away Team Total Points
Mehr als 78.5
1.83
Weniger als 78.5
1.83
Europäische Wettbewerbe - Baltic League
SK Jekabpils Lusi - VK Biolars/Jelgava
10 Dec 13:00
3 Mehr
1-X-2
SK Jekabpils Lusi
1.36
VK Biolars/Jelgava
3.00
Sieger des 1. Sets
SK Jekabpils Lusi
1.44
VK Biolars/Jelgava
2.62
Gesamtanzahl der Matchpunkte (gerade/ungerade)
Ungerade Anzahl
1.83
Gerade Anzahl
1.83