Basketball

Upcoming
Time
Competitions

TODAY - 10th Dec

12:20
Mersin Belediye vs Fenerbahce Ulker
Mersin Belediye
SUSP
Fenerbahce Ulker
SUSP
14:30
BC Nevezis vs BC Siauliai
BC Nevezis
1/14
BC Siauliai
6/1
14:50
Kolossos Rodou vs Apollon Patras
Kolossos Rodou
2/9
Apollon Patras
11/4
14:50
Salon Vilpas vs Joensuun Kataja
Salon Vilpas
5/7
Joensuun Kataja
21/20
15:00
ASA Koroivos Amaliadas vs Aries Trikala BC
ASA Koroivos Amaliadas
4/9
Aries Trikala BC
8/5
15:00
ASP Promitheas vs PAOK Thessaloniki
ASP Promitheas
6/5
PAOK Thessaloniki
8/13
15:00
Apoel Nicosia vs Keravnos Strovolou Nicosia
Apoel Nicosia
10/11
Keravnos Strovolou Nicosia
4/5
15:00
Aris Thessaloniki vs GS Kymis
Aris Thessaloniki
1/12
GS Kymis
11/2
15:00
Cadi La Seu Women vs Uni Girona CB Women
Cadi La Seu Women
5/2
Uni Girona CB Women
1/4
15:00
Cherno More IG vs BC Spartak Pleven
Cherno More IG
2/5
BC Spartak Pleven
7/4
15:00
Doxa Leuakados vs GS Lavriou
Doxa Leuakados
4/7
GS Lavriou
5/4
15:00
Kauhajoen Karhu vs BC Nokia
Kauhajoen Karhu
2/11
BC Nokia
10/3
15:00
Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius vs Juventus Utena
Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius
1/18
Juventus Utena
7/1
15:00
Rapla KK vs Valga Korvpallikool
Rapla KK
1/14
Valga Korvpallikool
6/1
16:00
Academic Bultex 99 Plovdiv vs Rilski Sportist
Academic Bultex 99 Plovdiv
7/5
Rilski Sportist
1/2
16:00
Araski Aes Women vs Gran Canaria 2014 Women
Araski Aes Women
1/14
Gran Canaria 2014 Women
6/1
16:00
BK JIP Pardubice vs CEZ Nymburk
BK JIP Pardubice
10/1
CEZ Nymburk
1/33
16:00
Balkan Botevgrad vs BC Beroe SZ
Balkan Botevgrad
6/5
BC Beroe SZ
8/13
16:00
Electrico FC vs Galitos - Tley
Electrico FC
5/2
Galitos - Tley
1/4
16:00
Jas-Fbg Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Sleza Wroclaw Women
Jas-Fbg Zaglebie Sosnowiec
11/1
Sleza Wroclaw Women
1/40
16:00
KK Jolly JBS vs GKK Sibenik
KK Jolly JBS
11/10
GKK Sibenik
2/3
16:00
KK Mornar vs KK MZT Skopje
KK Mornar
11/20
KK MZT Skopje
13/10
16:00
KK Zadar vs KK Gorica
KK Zadar
1/40
KK Gorica
11/1
16:00
Kara Trutnov Women vs Slovanka MB Women
Kara Trutnov Women
1/7
Slovanka MB Women
4/1
16:00
Levski Sofia vs BC Yambol
Levski Sofia
4/7
BC Yambol
5/4
16:00
SC Lusitania vs Sampaense Basket
SC Lusitania
2/11
Sampaense Basket
10/3
16:30
BBC Lausanne vs Swiss Central Basket
BBC Lausanne
4/11
Swiss Central Basket
15/8
16:30
BBC Monthey vs Ensa Union Neuchatel
BBC Monthey
1/4
Ensa Union Neuchatel
5/2
16:30
BK Valmiera vs BK Jekabpils
BK Valmiera
2/5
BK Jekabpils
7/4
16:30
Keflavik vs UMF Njardvik
Keflavik
1/33
UMF Njardvik
10/1
16:30
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv vs Ironi Nahariya
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv
1/14
Ironi Nahariya
6/1
16:30
Polfarmex Kutno vs Polski Cukier Torun
Polfarmex Kutno
3/1
Polski Cukier Torun
1/5
16:30
Stjarnan FC vs Snaefell
Stjarnan FC
5/2
Snaefell
1/4
16:30
Temple Owls at DePaul Blue Demons
Temple Owls
5/18
DePaul Blue Demons
14/5
16:30
UMF Grindavik vs Valur Reykjavik
UMF Grindavik
17/20
Valur Reykjavik
17/20
16:45
BC Kolin vs Usti nad Labem
BC Kolin
1/4
Usti nad Labem
5/2
17:00
AZS Koszalin vs Rosa Radom
AZS Koszalin
9/4
Rosa Radom
2/7
17:00
AZS PWSZ Gorzow Women vs AZS Umcs Lublin Women
AZS PWSZ Gorzow Women
1/2
AZS Umcs Lublin Women
7/5
17:00
Arizona Wildcats at Missouri Tigers
Arizona Wildcats
2/7
Missouri Tigers
11/4
17:00
BC Apollon Limassol vs AEK Larnacas
BC Apollon Limassol
10/3
AEK Larnacas
2/11
17:00
BK Decin vs USK Praha
BK Decin
1/12
USK Praha
11/2
17:00
BK Iskra Svit vs Karlovka Bratislava
BK Iskra Svit
2/11
Karlovka Bratislava
10/3
17:00
BK Opava vs BK Jindrichuv Hradec
BK Opava
1/12
BK Jindrichuv Hradec
11/2
17:00
Basketball Svitavy vs MMCITE Brno
Basketball Svitavy
1/5
MMCITE Brno
3/1
17:00
Cleveland State Vikings at Purdue Boilermakers
Cleveland State Vikings
20/1
Purdue Boilermakers
1/100
17:00
Czarni Slupsk vs Trefl Sopot
Czarni Slupsk
2/11
Trefl Sopot
10/3
17:00
Detroit Titans at Bowling Green Falcons
Detroit Titans
4/1
Bowling Green Falcons
2/11
17:00
Energa Torun Women vs Basket Gdynia Women
Energa Torun Women
1/3
Basket Gdynia Women
2/1
17:00
KK Kvarner 2010 vs Hermes Analitica Zagreb
KK Kvarner 2010
2/9
Hermes Analitica Zagreb
11/4
17:00
Lucenec vs BK Levice
Lucenec
11/4
BK Levice
2/9
17:00
MBK Handlova vs BC Prievidza
MBK Handlova
11/2
BC Prievidza
1/12
17:00
Massachusetts Minutemen at Providence Friars
Massachusetts Minutemen
7/2
Providence Friars
2/9
17:00
Miasto Szkla Krosno vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Miasto Szkla Krosno
4/11
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
15/8
17:00
Notre Dame Fighting Irish at Villanova Wildcats
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
9/4
Villanova Wildcats
4/11
17:00
Perfumerias Avenida Salamanca Women vs CB Bembibre Women
Perfumerias Avenida Salamanca Women
1/40
CB Bembibre Women
11/1
17:00
Slavia TU Kosice vs MBK Rieker Komarno
Slavia TU Kosice
1/10
MBK Rieker Komarno
5/1
17:00
St. Peter's Peacocks at Maryland Terrapins
St. Peter's Peacocks
8/1
Maryland Terrapins
1/14
17:00
Start Lublin vs Stelmet Zielona Gora
Start Lublin
6/1
Stelmet Zielona Gora
1/14
17:00
Universidad Del Pais Vasco Women vs Campus Promete Women
Universidad Del Pais Vasco Women
2/9
Campus Promete Women
11/4
17:15
Bnei Herzelia vs Hapoel Holon
Bnei Herzelia
4/9
Hapoel Holon
8/5
17:30
Chalon Sur Saone vs Asvel Lyon Villeurbanne
Chalon Sur Saone
1/3
Asvel Lyon Villeurbanne
2/1
17:30
Unicaja Malaga vs Valencia BC
Unicaja Malaga
11/20
Valencia BC
13/10
17:30
2016/17 Liga ACB
17:30
CB Coruna vs CB Prat
CB Coruna
2/17
CB Prat
9/2
18:00
CCC Polkowice Women vs MKK Siedlce Women
CCC Polkowice Women
1/80
MKK Siedlce Women
16/1
18:00
James Madison Dukes at Western Michigan Broncos
James Madison Dukes
33/20
Western Michigan Broncos
1/2
18:00
KK Helios Domzale vs Hopsi Polzela
KK Helios Domzale
1/3
Hopsi Polzela
2/1
18:00
KK Karpos Sokoli vs Mega Leks
KK Karpos Sokoli
6/5
Mega Leks
8/13
18:00
KK Sencur vs KK Rogaska
KK Sencur
5/4
KK Rogaska
4/7
18:00
KK Zabok vs KK Alkar Sinj
KK Zabok
1/2
KK Alkar Sinj
7/5
18:00
Lions de Geneve vs Lugano Tigers
Lions de Geneve
2/11
Lugano Tigers
10/3
18:00
UAB Blazers at Memphis Tigers
UAB Blazers
33/20
Memphis Tigers
1/2
18:00
Universitario Ferrol women vs Creff Madrid Hola
Universitario Ferrol women
1/3
Creff Madrid Hola
2/1
18:00
WBC Wels vs Dukes Klosterneuburg
WBC Wels
1/4
Dukes Klosterneuburg
5/2
18:30
KK Skrljevo vs KK Vrijednosnice Osijek
KK Skrljevo
7/5
KK Vrijednosnice Osijek
1/2
18:30
Maccabi Ashdod vs Hapoel Tel Aviv BC
Maccabi Ashdod
6/5
Hapoel Tel Aviv BC
8/13
18:30
Rhode Island Rams at Houston Cougars
Rhode Island Rams
33/20
Houston Cougars
1/2
19:00
ADA Blois vs Aix Maurienne
ADA Blois
4/9
Aix Maurienne
8/5
19:00
Apollo Amsterdam vs SPM Shoeters Den Bosch
Apollo Amsterdam
6/5
SPM Shoeters Den Bosch
8/13
19:00
Cholet vs Orleans Loiret Basket
Cholet
2/5
Orleans Loiret Basket
7/4
19:00
Denver Pioneers at Air Force Falcons
Denver Pioneers
2/1
Air Force Falcons
2/5
19:00
East Tennessee State Bucs at Dayton Flyers
East Tennessee State Bucs
31/10
Dayton Flyers
1/4
19:00
Eastern Kentucky Colonels at Ball State Cardinals
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
2/1
Ball State Cardinals
2/5
19:00
Flammes Carolo Ardennes Women vs Angers Basket Women
Flammes Carolo Ardennes Women
1/16
Angers Basket Women
13/2
19:00
George Mason Patriots at Pennsylvania Quakers
George Mason Patriots
7/5
Pennsylvania Quakers
10/17
19:00
JA Vichy-Clermont vs Saint-Chamond
JA Vichy-Clermont
4/11
Saint-Chamond
15/8
19:00
La Salle Explorers at Georgetown Hoyas
La Salle Explorers
31/20
Georgetown Hoyas
10/19
19:00
Le Mans Sarthe vs SLUC Nancy
Le Mans Sarthe
1/10
SLUC Nancy
5/1
19:00
Limoges CSP vs Le Portel
Limoges CSP
2/9
Le Portel
11/4
19:00
Lyon Basket Feminin Women vs ESB Villeneuve-d'Ascq Women
Lyon Basket Feminin Women
19/5
ESB Villeneuve-d'Ascq Women
2/13
19:00
Marin Peixegalego vs CB Oviedo
Marin Peixegalego
5/4
CB Oviedo
4/7
19:00
Nantes Reze Women vs Cavigal Nice Basket
Nantes Reze Women
5/7
Cavigal Nice Basket
21/20
19:00
Ohio Bobcats at Iona Gaels
Ohio Bobcats
4/5
Iona Gaels
21/20
19:00
Roanne Chorale vs Boulazac Basket Dordogne
Roanne Chorale
4/11
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
15/8
19:00
Sacramento State Hornets at South Dakota Coyotes
Sacramento State Hornets
4/1
South Dakota Coyotes
2/11
19:00
Strasbourg IG vs Hyeres Toulon Var Basket
Strasbourg IG
1/12
Hyeres Toulon Var Basket
11/2
19:00
Surrey United vs Glasgow Rocks
Surrey United
10/3
Glasgow Rocks
2/11
19:00
Tarbes Gespe Bigorre Women vs USO Mondeville Women
Tarbes Gespe Bigorre Women
17/20
USO Mondeville Women
17/20
19:00
Tennessee Tech at Michigan State Spartans
Tennessee Tech
20/1
Michigan State Spartans
1/100
19:00
Union Hainaut Women vs Lattes Montpellier Women
Union Hainaut Women
7/1
Lattes Montpellier Women
1/18
19:00
Union Poitiers Basket 86 vs Saint Quentin Basket-Ball
Union Poitiers Basket 86
1/4
Saint Quentin Basket-Ball
5/2
19:00
Virginia Military Keydets at West Virginia Mountaineers
Virginia Military Keydets
20/1
West Virginia Mountaineers
1/100
19:00
Wisconsin Badgers at Marquette Golden Eagles
Wisconsin Badgers
10/21
Marquette Golden Eagles
7/4
19:00
Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden vs Donar Groningen
Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden
2/1
Donar Groningen
1/3
19:15
FC Barcelona Lassa B vs Palencia Baloncesto
FC Barcelona Lassa B
3/1
Palencia Baloncesto
1/5
19:30
Araberri Basket Club vs Forca Lleida
Araberri Basket Club
8/13
Forca Lleida
6/5
19:30
Austin Peay State at IPFW Mastodons
Austin Peay State
9/1
IPFW Mastodons
1/16
19:30
Basket Landes Women vs Bourges Basket Women
Basket Landes Women
7/4
Bourges Basket Women
2/5
19:30
Dinamo Basket Sassari vs Aquila Basket Trento
Dinamo Basket Sassari
1/4
Aquila Basket Trento
5/2
19:30
Giessen 46ers vs MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
Giessen 46ers
1/2
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
7/5
19:30
Pallacanestro Vigarano Women vs Passalacqua Spedizioni Ragusa Women
Pallacanestro Vigarano Women
22/5
Passalacqua Spedizioni Ragusa Women
1/8
19:30
Penn State Nittany Lions at Pittsburgh Panthers
Penn State Nittany Lions
33/20
Pittsburgh Panthers
1/2
20:00
Central Michigan Chippewas at Illinois Fighting Illini
Central Michigan Chippewas
17/4
Illinois Fighting Illini
1/6
20:00
Eastern Illinois Panthers at Western Illinois Leathernecks
Eastern Illinois Panthers
6/5
Western Illinois Leathernecks
20/29
20:00
Flamengo RJ vs Macae Basquete
Flamengo RJ
1/100
Macae Basquete
9/1
20:00
KK Partizan Belgrade vs KK Igokea
KK Partizan Belgrade
2/9
KK Igokea
11/4
20:00
Northern Kentucky Norse at Southeast Missouri State
Northern Kentucky Norse
5/8
Southeast Missouri State
27/20
20:00
Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks at Illinois State Redbirds
Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks
15/2
Illinois State Redbirds
1/12
20:15
Nebraska Cornhuskers at Kansas Jayhawks
Nebraska Cornhuskers
25/1
Kansas Jayhawks
1/66
20:30
IUPU Fort Wayne Mastodons at Miami OH Redhawks
IUPU Fort Wayne Mastodons
5/7
Miami OH Redhawks
23/20
21:00
Houston Baptist Huskies at Indiana Hoosiers
Houston Baptist Huskies
66/1
21:00
Mercer Bears at Clemson Tigers
Mercer Bears
9/1
Clemson Tigers
1/16
21:00
Murray State Racers at Evansville Purple Aces
Murray State Racers
21/20
Evansville Purple Aces
4/5
21:00
Northern Colorado Bears at Colorado State Rams
Northern Colorado Bears
10/1
Colorado State Rams
1/20
21:00
Tennessee State Tigers at North Carolina State Wolfpack
Tennessee State Tigers
7/2
North Carolina State Wolfpack
2/9
21:00
Wichita State Shockers at Oklahoma Sooners
Wichita State Shockers
10/19
Oklahoma Sooners
31/20
21:00
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers at Loyola Ramblers
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers
9/2
Loyola Ramblers
2/13
21:30
Cincinnati Bearcats at Butler Bulldogs
Cincinnati Bearcats
7/5
Butler Bulldogs
10/17
21:30
Maia Basket vs FC Porto
Maia Basket
11/2
FC Porto
1/12
22:00
Oklahoma State Cowboys at Tulsa Golden Hurricane
Oklahoma State Cowboys
1/4
Tulsa Golden Hurricane
31/10
22:00
Wofford Terriers at TCU Horned Frogs
Wofford Terriers
17/1
TCU Horned Frogs
1/33
22:15
Duke Blue Devils at UNLV Runnin Rebels
Duke Blue Devils
1/250
UNLV Runnin Rebels
40/1
22:30
North Florida Ospreys at Arkansas Razorbacks
North Florida Ospreys
25/1
Arkansas Razorbacks
1/66
22:30
Tulane Green Wave at Southern Miss Golden Eagles
Tulane Green Wave
4/5
Southern Miss Golden Eagles
21/20
22:30
Utah Utes at Xavier Musketeers
Utah Utes
6/1
Xavier Musketeers
1/9
23:00
Atletico Echague vs Quimsa
Atletico Echague
15/4
Quimsa
1/8
23:00
Connecticut Huskies at Ohio State Buckeyes
Connecticut Huskies
4/1
Ohio State Buckeyes
2/11
23:00
Long Beach State 49ers at Texas Longhorns
Long Beach State 49ers
9/2
Texas Longhorns
2/13
23:00
Montana Grizzlies at Wyoming Cowboys
Montana Grizzlies
3/2
Wyoming Cowboys
5/9
23:00
North Carolina Wilmington Seahawks at St. Bonaventure Bonnies
North Carolina Wilmington Seahawks
15/8
St. Bonaventure Bonnies
4/9
23:00
Weber Bahia Estudiantes vs Penarol Mar Del Plata
Weber Bahia Estudiantes
2/11
Penarol Mar Del Plata
3/1
American - NBA Matches
Denver Nuggets at Orlando Magic
11 Dec 00:00
6 More
Money Line
Denver Nuggets
4/5
Orlando Magic
21/20
Point Spread
Denver Nuggets -1
10/11
Orlando Magic +1
10/11
Total Points
Over 203.5
10/11
Under 203.5
10/11
American - NBA Matches
Milwaukee Bucks at Washington Wizards
11 Dec 00:00
28 More
Money Line
Milwaukee Bucks
33/20
Washington Wizards
1/2
Point Spread
Milwaukee Bucks +4.5
10/11
Washington Wizards -4.5
10/11
Total Points
Over 210.5
10/11
Under 210.5
10/11
American - NBA Matches
Portland Trail Blazers at Indiana Pacers
11 Dec 00:00
29 More
Money Line
Portland Trail Blazers
20/23
Indiana Pacers
20/21
Point Spread
Portland Trail Blazers 0.0
10/11
Indiana Pacers 0.0
10/11
Total Points
Over 217.5
10/11
Under 217.5
10/11
American - NBA Matches
Dallas Mavericks at Houston Rockets
11 Dec 01:00
29 More
Money Line
Dallas Mavericks
9/1
Houston Rockets
1/16
Point Spread
Dallas Mavericks +13.5
20/21
Houston Rockets -13.5
20/23
Total Points
Over 208.5
10/11
Under 208.5
10/11
American - NBA Matches
Golden State Warriors at Memphis Grizzlies
11 Dec 01:00
29 More
Money Line
Golden State Warriors
1/7
Memphis Grizzlies
5/1
Point Spread
Golden State Warriors -10.5
20/23
Memphis Grizzlies +10.5
20/21
Total Points
Over 209.5
10/11
Under 209.5
10/11
American - NBA Matches
Miami Heat at Chicago Bulls
11 Dec 01:00
29 More
Money Line
Miami Heat
5/1
Chicago Bulls
1/7
Point Spread
Miami Heat +10.5
10/11
Chicago Bulls -10.5
10/11
Total Points
Over 199.5
10/11
Under 199.5
10/11
American - NBA Matches
Brooklyn Nets at San Antonio Spurs
11 Dec 01:30
29 More
Money Line
Brooklyn Nets
10/1
San Antonio Spurs
1/20
Point Spread
Brooklyn Nets +14
10/11
San Antonio Spurs -14
10/11
Total Points
Over 210.0
20/21
Under 210.0
20/23