Basketball

Upcoming
Time
Competitions

TODAY - 16th Dec

16:45
BC Geosan Kolin vs BK Olomoucko
BC Geosan Kolin
2/5
BK Olomoucko
7/4
17:00
AZS Koszalin vs Energa Czarni Slupsk
AZS Koszalin
8/15
Energa Czarni Slupsk
11/8
17:00
Alba Fehervar vs Jaszberenyi KSE
Alba Fehervar
1/12
Jaszberenyi KSE
7/1
17:00
Atomeromu Paks SE vs MAFC Budapest
Atomeromu Paks SE
1/7
MAFC Budapest
9/2
17:00
BC Hallmann Vienna vs Ece Bulls Kapfenberg
BC Hallmann Vienna
Evens
Ece Bulls Kapfenberg
8/11
17:00
BG Gottingen vs Telekom Baskets Bonn
BG Gottingen
5/4
Telekom Baskets Bonn
4/7
17:00
BK Opava vs BK Nova Hut Ostrava
BK Opava
1/16
BK Nova Hut Ostrava
9/1
17:00
Basketball Lowen Braunschweig vs LTi Giessen 46ers
Basketball Lowen Braunschweig
1/4
LTi Giessen 46ers
11/4
17:00
CS Phoenix Galati vs BC Timisoara
CS Phoenix Galati
8/11
BC Timisoara
Evens
17:00
George Washington Colonials vs Miami FL Hurricanes
George Washington Colonials
3/1
Miami FL Hurricanes
1/4
17:00
KING Wilki Morskie Szczeci vs GTK Gliwice
KING Wilki Morskie Szczeci
1/6
GTK Gliwice
4/1
17:00
KK Zlatibor Cajetina vs Radnicki Kragujevac
KK Zlatibor Cajetina
1/9
Radnicki Kragujevac
11/2
17:00
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzow Wielkopolski Women vs Energa Torun Women
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzow Wielkopolski Women
4/11
Energa Torun Women
2/1
17:00
Kaposvari KK vs KTE Duna Aszfalt
Kaposvari KK
4/6
KTE Duna Aszfalt
11/10
17:00
Louisville Cardinals vs Memphis Tigers
Louisville Cardinals
1/9
Memphis Tigers
6/1
17:00
Michigan Wolverines vs Detroit University Titans
Michigan Wolverines
1/33
Detroit University Titans
14/1
17:00
North Carolina State Wolfpack vs NC Greensboro Spartans
North Carolina State Wolfpack
2/9
NC Greensboro Spartans
7/2
17:00
Perfumerias Avenida Women vs CB Bembibre PDM Women
Perfumerias Avenida Women
1/50
CB Bembibre PDM Women
20/1
17:00
Purdue Boilermakers vs Butler Bulldogs
Purdue Boilermakers
3/10
Butler Bulldogs
13/5
17:00
Ratiopharm Ulm vs s.Oliver Baskets
Ratiopharm Ulm
1/4
s.Oliver Baskets
11/4
17:00
Rutgers Scarlet Knights vs Seton Hall Pirates
Rutgers Scarlet Knights
15/4
Seton Hall Pirates
1/5
17:00
SZTE-Szedeak vs BC Kormend
SZTE-Szedeak
7/2
BC Kormend
1/5
17:00
Universitario de Ferrol Women vs Sant Adria Women
Universitario de Ferrol Women
2/7
Sant Adria Women
5/2
17:00
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers vs Indiana State Sycamores
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
1/7
Indiana State Sycamores
19/4
17:15
Banvit vs Darussafaka Dogus
Banvit
11/10
Darussafaka Dogus
8/11
17:15
INEA AZS Poznan Women vs CCC Polkowice Women
INEA AZS Poznan Women
16/1
CCC Polkowice Women
1/33
17:30
BC Timba Timisoara vs BC Steaua Turabo Bucuresti
17:30
BM Slam Stal vs Rosa Radom
BM Slam Stal
1/2
Rosa Radom
6/4
17:30
Georgetown Hoyas vs Syracuse Orange
Georgetown Hoyas
2/1
Syracuse Orange
2/5
17:30
Gernika Bizkaia Women vs CB Al-Qazeres Women
Gernika Bizkaia Women
8/13
CB Al-Qazeres Women
6/5
17:30
Limoges CSP vs Le Mans Sarthe Basket
Limoges CSP
4/7
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
5/4
18:00
AS Monaco Basket vs Antibes Sharks
AS Monaco Basket
1/20
Antibes Sharks
12/1
18:00
Barreirense Cepsa vs Galitos do Barreiro
Barreirense Cepsa
7/4
Galitos do Barreiro
2/5
18:00
Baunach Young Pikes vs Paderborn Baskets
Baunach Young Pikes
11/10
Paderborn Baskets
4/6
18:00
Hebeisen Whitewings vs TSV Crailsheim Merlins
Hebeisen Whitewings
11/4
TSV Crailsheim Merlins
1/4
18:00
Hopsi Polzela vs KK Primorska
Hopsi Polzela
5/4
KK Primorska
4/7
18:00
Iberostar Tenerife vs Unicaja Malaga
Iberostar Tenerife
10/11
Unicaja Malaga
10/11
18:00
Illiabum vs FC Porto Ferpinta
Illiabum
5/2
FC Porto Ferpinta
2/7
18:00
KK Borac Cacak vs KK Metalac Farmakom Valjevo
KK Borac Cacak
1/2
KK Metalac Farmakom Valjevo
6/4
18:00
KK Kumanovo vs KK Blokotehna
KK Kumanovo
3/1
KK Blokotehna
2/9
18:00
KK Ribola Kastela vs KK Vrijednosnice Osijek
KK Ribola Kastela
13/8
KK Vrijednosnice Osijek
4/9
18:00
KK Skrljevo vs KK Jazine-Arbanasi
KK Skrljevo
1/25
KK Jazine-Arbanasi
14/1
18:00
KK Tajfun vs Zlatorog Lasko
KK Tajfun
8/11
Zlatorog Lasko
Evens
18:00
KK Zabok vs KK Split
KK Zabok
13/8
KK Split
4/9
18:00
Krka vs KK Sencur
Krka
2/7
KK Sencur
5/2
18:00
LSU Tigers vs Stephen Austin Lumberjacks
LSU Tigers
2/9
Stephen Austin Lumberjacks
7/2
18:00
Partizan NIS vs MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Partizan NIS
1/8
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
5/1
18:00
Phoenix Hagen vs MLP Academics Heidelberg
Phoenix Hagen
4/7
MLP Academics Heidelberg
5/4
18:00
Redwell Gunners Oberwart vs Allianz Swans Gmunden
Redwell Gunners Oberwart
Evens
Allianz Swans Gmunden
8/11
18:00
Soproni Sordogok vs ZTE KK Zalakeramia
Soproni Sordogok
7/4
ZTE KK Zalakeramia
2/5
18:00
Swords Thunder vs C&S UCC Demons
Swords Thunder
1/4
C&S UCC Demons
11/4
18:30
Alkar Sinj vs KK Hermes Analitica
Alkar Sinj
8/15
KK Hermes Analitica
11/8
18:30
BS Weert vs Zorg En Zekerheid Leiden
BS Weert
16/1
Zorg En Zekerheid Leiden
1/33
18:30
Groningen Donar vs Rotterdam Basketball
18:30
Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem vs Hapoel Holon
Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem
2/5
Hapoel Holon
7/4
18:30
Sloga Generale Kraljevo vs KK Vrsac
Sloga Generale Kraljevo
7/2
KK Vrsac
1/5
19:00
Akron Zips vs Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils
Akron Zips
1/50
Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils
20/1
19:00
BC Orchies vs BC Souffelweyersheim
BC Orchies
4/6
BC Souffelweyersheim
11/10
19:00
Buffalo Bulls vs Robert Morris Colonials
Buffalo Bulls
1/4
Robert Morris Colonials
3/1
19:00
Cafes Candelas Breogan vs Cocinas.com CB Clavijo
Cafes Candelas Breogan
1/16
Cocinas.com CB Clavijo
9/1
19:00
Cholet Basket vs Gravelines Dunkerque
Cholet Basket
8/11
Gravelines Dunkerque
Evens
19:00
DePaul Blue Demons vs Northwestern Wildcats
DePaul Blue Demons
11/5
Northwestern Wildcats
4/11
19:00
Florida State Seminoles vs Oklahoma State Cowboys
Florida State Seminoles
4/11
Oklahoma State Cowboys
9/4
19:00
Gembo Borgerhout vs Oxaco Boechout
Gembo Borgerhout
2/1
Oxaco Boechout
4/11
19:00
Iowa Hawkeyes vs Drake University Bulldogs
Iowa Hawkeyes
3/10
Drake University Bulldogs
13/5
19:00
KK Vojvodina vs KK Spartak Subotica
KK Vojvodina
8/15
KK Spartak Subotica
11/8
19:00
Kentucky Wildcats vs Virginia Tech Hokies
Kentucky Wildcats
2/5
Virginia Tech Hokies
2/1
19:00
Levallois Metropolitans vs Champagne Chalons Reims Basket
Levallois Metropolitans
2/9
Champagne Chalons Reims Basket
3/1
19:00
Nanterre 92 vs Elan Sportif Chalonnais
Nanterre 92
2/7
Elan Sportif Chalonnais
5/2
19:00
Palma Air Europa vs Leyma Basquet Coruna
Palma Air Europa
4/7
Leyma Basquet Coruna
5/4
19:00
Pittsburgh Panthers vs Mcneese State Cowboys
Pittsburgh Panthers
1/16
Mcneese State Cowboys
9/1
19:00
Roche Vendee BC Women vs Bourges Women
Roche Vendee BC Women
14/1
Bourges Women
1/25
19:00
Rueil Athletic Club vs Boulogne-sur-Mer
Rueil Athletic Club
2/9
Boulogne-sur-Mer
3/1
19:00
Saint Vallier Basket Drome vs La Charite Basket 58
Saint Vallier Basket Drome
1/16
La Charite Basket 58
9/1
19:00
San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos vs Montakit Fuenlabrada
San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos
10/11
Montakit Fuenlabrada
10/11
19:00
Texas Longhorns vs Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
Texas Longhorns
1/9
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
6/1
19:00
Toledo Rockets vs Wright State Raiders
Toledo Rockets
4/9
Wright State Raiders
9/5
19:00
UB Chartres Metropole vs Saint-Quentin Basket-Ball
UB Chartres Metropole
1/3
Saint-Quentin Basket-Ball
9/4
19:00
Virginia Cavaliers vs Davidson Wildcats
Virginia Cavaliers
1/12
Davidson Wildcats
7/1
19:00
Wisconsin Milwaukee Panthers vs Loyola Chicago Ramblers
Wisconsin Milwaukee Panthers
6/5
Loyola Chicago Ramblers
7/10
19:00
Xavier Musketeers vs East Tennessee State Buccaneers
Xavier Musketeers
1/100
East Tennessee State Buccaneers
28/1
19:00
ZKD Maribor Women vs Konjice Women
ZKD Maribor Women
Evens
Konjice Women
8/11
19:15
Abejas de Guanajuato vs Fuerza Regia de Monterrey
Abejas de Guanajuato
5/4
Fuerza Regia de Monterrey
4/7
19:15
Gent Hawks vs SFS BCCA Neufchateau
Gent Hawks
4/11
SFS BCCA Neufchateau
2/1
19:30
Basics Melsele vs BC Ninane
Basics Melsele
4/11
BC Ninane
2/1
19:30
Belfius Mons-Hainaut vs Belgacom Liege Basket
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
1/9
Belgacom Liege Basket
11/2
19:30
Betaland Capo d'Orlando vs Enel Brindisi
Betaland Capo d'Orlando
1/2
Enel Brindisi
13/8
19:30
Generali Okapi Aalstar vs Limburg United
Generali Okapi Aalstar
1/5
Limburg United
7/2
19:30
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia vs Openjobmetis Varese
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
4/11
Openjobmetis Varese
9/4
19:30
Indiana Hoosiers vs Notre Dame Fighting Irish
Indiana Hoosiers
2/1
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
2/5
19:30
Leuven Bears vs B.C. Oostende
Leuven Bears
7/1
B.C. Oostende
1/12
19:30
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg vs BBC Bayreuth
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
1/3
BBC Bayreuth
9/4
19:30
Southern Utah Thunderbirds vs Central Michigan Chippewas
Southern Utah Thunderbirds
5/4
Central Michigan Chippewas
4/6
19:45
Banco di Sardegna Sassari vs The Flexx Pistoia
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
1/6
The Flexx Pistoia
4/1
19:45
IDK Gipuzkoa Women vs Campus Promete Women
IDK Gipuzkoa Women
2/7
Campus Promete Women
5/2
19:45
Melco Ieper vs Bent Schoenen Waregem
Melco Ieper
1/2
Bent Schoenen Waregem
6/4
20:00
Belmont Bruins vs Pepperdine Waves
Belmont Bruins
1/16
Pepperdine Waves
9/1
20:00
Massachusetts Minutemen vs Georgia Bulldogs
Massachusetts Minutemen
5/4
Georgia Bulldogs
4/6
20:00
Templeogue vs Eanna BC
Templeogue
2/9
Eanna BC
3/1
20:30
Mississippi Rebels vs Illinois State Redbirds
Mississippi Rebels
1/5
Illinois State Redbirds
15/4
20:30
UCLA Bruins vs Cincinnati Bearcats
UCLA Bruins
6/4
Cincinnati Bearcats
8/15
21:00
California Golden Bears vs Fullerton State Titans
California Golden Bears
1/4
Fullerton State Titans
3/1
21:00
California, Wichita State, Florida and Temple all to win
21:00
Evansville Purple Aces vs Austin Peay Governors
Evansville Purple Aces
1/2
Austin Peay Governors
13/8
21:00
New Jersey IT Highlanders vs Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
New Jersey IT Highlanders
2/5
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
2/1
21:00
Rhode Island Rams vs College of Charleston Cougars
Rhode Island Rams
1/7
College of Charleston Cougars
19/4
21:00
UD Oliveirense vs Terceira Basket Susiarte
UD Oliveirense
1/12
Terceira Basket Susiarte
7/1
21:00
Wichita State Shockers vs Oklahoma Sooners
Wichita State Shockers
2/7
Oklahoma Sooners
14/5
21:05
South Alabama Jaguars vs Eastern Illinois Panthers
South Alabama Jaguars
11/10
Eastern Illinois Panthers
3/4
21:30
EC Pinheiros vs Universo Vitoria
EC Pinheiros
2/9
Universo Vitoria
3/1
21:30
Florida Gators vs Clemson Tigers
Florida Gators
2/5
Clemson Tigers
2/1
21:30
Iowa State Cyclones vs Northern Iowa Panthers
Iowa State Cyclones
8/11
Northern Iowa Panthers
23/20
22:00
Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners vs Georgia Southern Eagles
Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners
20/23
Georgia Southern Eagles
19/20
22:00
Temple Owls vs Drexel Dragons
Temple Owls
1/20
Drexel Dragons
10/1
23:00
C. D. Deportes Valdivia vs C. D. Espanol de Talca
C. D. Deportes Valdivia
1/4
C. D. Espanol de Talca
11/4
23:00
CEB Puerto Montt vs Universidad de Concepcion
CEB Puerto Montt
5/6
Universidad de Concepcion
5/6
23:00
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica vs Deportes Castro
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
4/11
Deportes Castro
2/1
23:00
Colegio Los Leones vs ABA Ancud
Colegio Los Leones
2/5
ABA Ancud
7/4
23:00
Fresno State Bulldogs vs Oregon Ducks
Fresno State Bulldogs
8/11
Oregon Ducks
23/20
23:00
Mun. Puente Alto vs C. D. Las Animas
Mun. Puente Alto
5/6
C. D. Las Animas
5/6
23:00
Ohio State Buckeyes vs Appalachian State Mountaineers
Ohio State Buckeyes
1/25
Appalachian State Mountaineers
12/1
23:00
Oregon, Ohio State, VA Commenwealth and Washington State all to win
23:00
Tinguiririca San Fernando vs Club Deportivo Osorno
Tinguiririca San Fernando
5/6
Club Deportivo Osorno
5/6
23:00
VA Commonwealth Rams vs Bucknell Bison
VA Commonwealth Rams
2/5
Bucknell Bison
2/1
23:00
Washington State Cougars vs IUPUI Jaguars
Washington State Cougars
1/6
IUPUI Jaguars
17/4
Basketball Spain - Spanish ACB
Iberostar Tenerife vs Unicaja Malaga
16 Dec 18:00
23 More
Money Line
Iberostar Tenerife
10/11
Unicaja Malaga
10/11
Handicap 2-way
Iberostar Tenerife +1.5
4/5
Unicaja Malaga -1.5
Evens
Total Points
Over 149.5
10/11
Under 149.5
10/11
Basketball Spain - Spanish ACB
San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos vs Montakit Fuenlabrada
16 Dec 19:00
23 More
Money Line
San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos
10/11
Montakit Fuenlabrada
10/11
Handicap 2-way
San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos -1
10/11
Montakit Fuenlabrada +1
10/11
Total Points
Over 160.5
10/11
Under 160.5
10/11
Basketball USA - NBA
Charlotte Hornets vs Portland Trail Blazers
17 Dec 00:00
15 More
Money Line
Charlotte Hornets
20/31
Portland Trail Blazers
27/20
Handicap 2-way
Charlotte Hornets -3.5
10/11
Portland Trail Blazers +3.5
10/11
Total Points
Over 205.5
20/21
Under 205.5
20/23
Basketball USA - NBA
Cleveland Cavaliers vs Utah Jazz
17 Dec 00:30
15 More
Money Line
Cleveland Cavaliers
1/6
Utah Jazz
4/1
Handicap 2-way
Cleveland Cavaliers -10
10/11
Utah Jazz +10
10/11
Total Points
Over 211.5
10/11
Under 211.5
10/11
Basketball USA - NBA
New York Knicks vs Oklahoma City Thunder
17 Dec 00:30
15 More
Money Line
New York Knicks
5/4
Oklahoma City Thunder
20/29
Handicap 2-way
New York Knicks +3
10/11
Oklahoma City Thunder -3
10/11
Total Points
Over 202.5
10/11
Under 202.5
10/11
Basketball USA - NBA
Houston Rockets vs Milwaukee Bucks
17 Dec 01:00
17 More
Money Line
Houston Rockets
1/8
Milwaukee Bucks
5/1
Handicap 2-way
Houston Rockets -11.5
20/21
Milwaukee Bucks +11.5
20/23
Total Points
Over 221.5
5/6
Under 221.5
Evens
Basketball USA - NBA
Miami Heat vs Los Angeles Clippers
17 Dec 01:00
15 More
Money Line
Miami Heat
2/5
Los Angeles Clippers
21/10
Handicap 2-way
Miami Heat -6
10/11
Los Angeles Clippers +6
10/11
Total Points
Over 205.0
10/11
Under 205.0
10/11
Basketball USA - NBA
Minnesota Timberwolves vs Phoenix Suns
17 Dec 01:00
15 More
Money Line
Minnesota Timberwolves
1/9
Phoenix Suns
11/2
Handicap 2-way
Minnesota Timberwolves -12
10/11
Phoenix Suns +12
10/11
Total Points
Over 218.5
10/11
Under 218.5
10/11
Basketball USA - NBA
San Antonio Spurs vs Dallas Mavericks
17 Dec 01:30
15 More
Money Line
San Antonio Spurs
5/16
Dallas Mavericks
13/5
Handicap 2-way
San Antonio Spurs -8
10/11
Dallas Mavericks +8
10/11
Total Points
Over 197.5
10/11
Under 197.5
10/11
Basketball USA - NBA
Memphis Grizzlies vs Boston Celtics
17 Dec 02:00
13 More
Money Line
Memphis Grizzlies
7/4
Boston Celtics
10/21
Handicap 2-way
Memphis Grizzlies +5
10/11
Boston Celtics -5
10/11
Match Betting
Memphis Grizzlies
15/8
Draw
12/1
Boston Celtics
4/7