Football

Coupons More

Upcoming
Time
Competitions

TODAY - 22nd Oct

01:00
Bolivar vs Guabira Montero
H
1/7
D
6/1
A
14/1
01:00
UANL Tigres vs Toluca
H
4/7
D
27/10
A
17/4
01:06
Pachuca vs Puebla
H
Evens
D
23/10
A
23/10
01:45
Junior de Barranquilla vs Independiente Santa Fe
H
10/11
D
15/8
A
16/5
02:00
FC Edmonton vs Miami FC
H
5/2
D
21/10
A
Evens
02:00
Juarez FC vs Cimarrones De Sonora
H
Evens
D
2/1
A
5/2
02:00
Tampico Madero vs Atlante
H
11/10
D
19/10
A
23/10
03:00
CS Herediano vs LD Alajuelense
H
4/7
D
5/2
A
21/5
03:00
Club America vs Necaxa
H
17/20
D
23/10
A
29/10
05:00
Blaublitz Akita vs Giravanz Kitakyushu
H
17/20
D
23/10
A
27/10
05:00
Gainare Tottori vs Gamba Osaka U23
H
11/10
D
9/4
A
2/1
05:00
Kataller Toyama vs Grulla Morioka
H
1/2
D
27/10
A
19/4
05:00
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons vs Honda FC
H
9/2
D
29/10
A
1/2
06:00
Avispa Fukuoka vs JEF United Chiba
H
21/20
D
23/10
A
11/5
06:00
Cerezo Osaka U23 vs Yokohama Scc
H
13/10
D
21/10
A
9/5
06:00
Fagiano Okayama vs Thespa Kusatsu
H
1/2
D
14/5
A
11/2
06:00
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Montedio Yamagata
H
7/4
D
2/1
A
6/4
06:00
Roasso Kumamoto vs Tokushima Vortis
H
18/5
D
12/5
A
7/10
06:00
Sony Sendai FC vs FC Imabari
H
23/20
D
9/4
A
15/8
06:00
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast vs Terek Grozny
H
15/8
D
12/5
A
11/10
06:00
Zwiegen Kanazawa vs Kyoto Sanga
H
11/5
D
9/4
A
21/20
06:30
Resources Capital FC vs Kwun Tong FA
H
5/4
D
27/10
A
6/4
06:30
Sun Hei SC vs Tung Sing FC
H
1/6
D
11/2
A
14/1
06:30
Wing Yee vs Double Flower FA
H
20/23
D
14/5
A
21/10
07:00
Brisbane Roar vs Newcastle Jets
H
5/4
D
12/5
A
7/4
07:00
FC Maruyasu Okazaki vs Tochigi Uva FC
H
3/4
D
23/10
A
3/1
07:00
Gangwon vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
H
17/5
D
13/5
A
4/6
07:00
Gwangju vs Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
H
23/20
D
9/4
A
2/1
07:00
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma vs Daejeon Citizen
H
8/15
D
27/10
A
19/4
07:00
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I vs Jeju United
H
5/4
D
21/10
A
19/10
07:30
Perseru Serui vs Persipura Jayapura
H
17/10
D
9/4
A
5/4
08:30
Apollon Smyrnis vs Skoda Xanthi FC
H
13/2
D
19/5
A
3/10
08:30
Changchun Yatai vs Jiangsu Shuntian
H
5/4
D
23/10
A
9/5
08:30
Hoi King vs South China AA
H
31/20
D
13/5
A
6/5
08:30
Japan vs Switzerland
H
1/2
D
13/5
A
19/4
08:30
Mutual FC vs Shatin SA
H
11/8
D
27/10
A
11/8
09:00
Persela Lamongan vs Persib Bandung
H
3/4
D
9/4
A
16/5
09:00
Perth Glory vs Central Coast Mariners
H
4/6
D
29/10
A
16/5
09:00
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Gamba Osaka
H
8/11
D
27/10
A
29/10
09:15
Unex Unicov vs Tj Valasske Mezirici
H
7/10
D
11/4
A
29/10
09:15
Viktoria Zizkov vs SC Znojmo
H
6/5
D
21/10
A
19/10
09:30
FK Teplice vs Dukla Praha
H
1/3
D
4/1
A
5/1
10:00
FC Ekibastuz vs Kairat Academy
H
15/2
D
16/5
A
1/3
10:00
FK Shakhtar-Bulat vs Maktaaral
H
6/4
D
21/10
A
6/4
10:00
Inter Milan vs Fiorentina
H
6/5
D
12/5
A
17/10
10:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda vs FK Atyrau
H
8/11
D
21/10
A
15/4
10:00
Ordabasy Shymkent vs Astana
H
7/2
D
12/5
A
4/6
11:00
AD Union Adarve vs Real Madrid Castilla
H
13/8
D
21/10
A
13/8
11:00
Atletico Madrid B vs Racing de Ferrol
H
21/20
D
21/10
A
13/5
11:00
Celta de Vigo B vs S S de Los Reyes
H
4/6
D
13/5
A
4/1
11:00
Giresunspor vs Manisaspor
H
SUSP
D
SUSP
A
SUSP
11:00
Granada CF B vs Cartagena
H
17/10
D
2/1
A
13/8
11:00
Hobro IK vs Nordsjaelland
H
33/20
D
12/5
A
27/20
11:00
Mallorca vs Villarreal B
H
4/7
D
5/2
A
11/2
11:00
PSV, Chievo and Villarreal all to win
11:00
Peralada CF vs SC Pena Deportiva
H
21/20
D
21/10
A
13/5
11:00
Real Oviedo vs Cordoba
H
5/6
D
23/10
A
16/5
11:00
Real Zaragoza B vs CD Athletico Baleares
H
27/10
D
21/10
A
21/20
11:00
Sporting Gijon B vs SD Amorebieta
H
4/9
D
3/1
A
6/1
11:00
Tobol Kostanay vs Okzhetpes Kokshetau
H
6/10
D
23/10
A
9/2
11:00
UD Las Palmas Atletico vs Jumilla CF
H
6/5
D
2/1
A
23/10
11:00
UD Marbella vs CD Badajoz
H
3/4
D
11/5
A
19/5
11:00
UD Melilla vs Recreativo De Huelva
H
10/11
D
21/10
A
13/4
11:00
Villarreal vs Las Palmas
To watch live streams you must be logged in and have a positive balance or placed a bet in the last 24 hours.
H
8/15
D
16/5
A
5/1
11:15
Arouca vs Gil Vicente
H
4/5
D
21/10
A
13/4
11:30
Chievo vs Verona
H
5/6
D
12/5
A
7/2
11:30
PSV vs Heracles Almelo
To watch live streams you must be logged in and have a positive balance or placed a bet in the last 24 hours.
H
1/6
D
6/1
A
14/1
11:45
Navy Football Club vs Esan United FC
H
8/15
D
3/1
A
19/5
11:45
Thai Port FC vs Muang Thong United
H
5/1
D
10/3
A
2/5
12:00
Ipswich vs Norwich
H
19/10
D
12/5
A
27/20
12:00
Chonburi FC vs Bangkok Glass FC
H
6/5
D
12/5
A
7/4
12:00
Dinamo Minsk vs Slavia Mozyr
H
1/11
D
15/2
A
45/1
12:00
Elverum vs Sandnes
H
21/10
D
12/5
A
21/20
12:00
FK Jelgava vs FS Metta/Lu
H
2/5
D
29/10
A
13/2
12:00
Hamburger SV II vs VfB Oldenburg
H
4/7
D
13/5
A
4/1
12:00
Ipswich, Arsenal and Werder all to win
12:00
Jerv vs Bodo Glimt
H
9/5
D
5/2
A
6/5
12:00
Metallurg Lipetsk vs Torpedo Moscow
H
SUSP
D
SUSP
A
SUSP
12:00
Pattaya United FC vs Chiangrai United
H
11/5
D
5/2
A
19/20
12:00
Sivasspor vs Bursaspor
H
Evens
D
5/2
A
23/10
12:00
Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk vs Chernomorets Odessa
H
4/1
D
21/10
A
8/11
12:00
Strommen vs Ullensaker/Kisa
H
33/20
D
12/5
A
13/10
12:00
Suduva Marijampole vs Vmfd Zalgiris
H
31/20
D
11/5
A
6/4
12:00
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast vs Akhmat Grozny
H
17/10
D
2/1
A
13/8
12:00
Åsane vs Tromsdalen
H
Evens
D
12/5
A
23/10
12:30
1. FC Köln vs Werder Bremen
H
27/20
D
23/10
A
2/1
12:30
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs VfB Auerbach
H
8/13
D
5/2
A
15/4
12:30
BFC Viktoria Berlin vs VSG Altglienicke
H
4/5
D
5/2
A
11/4
12:30
Babelsberg vs FSV Budissa Bautzen
H
6/10
D
13/5
A
19/5
12:30
Erzgebirge vs Jahn Regensburg
H
23/20
D
9/4
A
9/4
12:30
FSV Union Fürstenwalde vs Energie Cottbus
H
13/2
D
10/3
A
4/11
12:30
Kaiserslautern vs Duisburg
H
6/4
D
21/10
A
7/4
12:30
Nurnberg vs Dynamo Dresden
H
19/20
D
5/2
A
12/5
12:35
Chongqing Lifan vs Shanghai Shenhua
H
21/20
D
12/5
A
21/10
12:35
Guangzhou Evergrande vs Guizhou Zhicheng FC
H
1/3
D
4/1
A
13/2
12:35
Shanghai SIPG vs Guangzhou R & F
H
1/2
D
7/2
A
4/1
12:35
Tianjin Teda vs Beijing Guoan
H
Evens
D
12/5
A
11/5
13:00
Admira Wacker vs Red Bull Salzburg
H
9/2
D
3/1
A
8/15
13:00
BEC Tero Sasana vs Sukhothai FC
H
8/13
D
14/5
A
13/4
13:00
Bangkok United vs Ratchaburi FC
H
1/3
D
4/1
A
11/2
13:00
FC Dinamo Auto vs Sheriff Tiraspol
H
17/2
D
17/4
A
1/4
13:00
FC St. Pauli II vs FC Hansa Lüneburg
H
3/4
D
23/10
A
3/1
13:00
FSV Zwickau vs Carl Zeiss Jena
H
21/20
D
2/1
A
23/10
13:00
Lyngby vs Odense BK
H
13/10
D
11/5
A
19/10
13:00
Nakumatt vs Bandari FC
H
SUSP
D
SUSP
A
SUSP
13:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs Offenbacher Kickers
H
5/4
D
21/10
A
15/8
13:00
Slutsksakhar Slutsk vs Isloch
H
4/6
D
12/5
A
21/5
13:00
Sofapaka FC vs Western Stima FC
H
SUSP
D
SUSP
A
SUSP
13:00
Spartak-2 Moscow vs FK Tyumen
H
20/23
D
9/4
A
13/5
13:00
Suphan Buri FC vs Buriram United FC
H
17/2
D
17/4
A
1/4
13:00
Thika United FC vs Mathare United FC
H
SUSP
D
SUSP
A
SUSP
13:00
VfL Wolfsburg II vs FC Altona 93
H
2/9
D
17/4
A
10/1
13:00
Wormatia Worms vs SSV Ulm 1846
H
9/5
D
9/4
A
6/5
13:30
Everton vs Arsenal
H
27/10
D
5/2
A
19/20
13:30
AC Renate vs FC Sudtirol
H
20/23
D
21/10
A
14/5
13:30
AZ Alkmaar vs FC Utrecht
To watch live streams you must be logged in and have a positive balance or placed a bet in the last 24 hours.
H
11/10
D
5/2
A
21/10
13:30
Ajax, Milan and Roma all to win
13:30
Brabrand IF vs Vendsyssel FF
H
21/5
D
29/10
A
8/15
13:30
Carrarese Calcio vs Arzachena
H
10/11
D
21/10
A
13/5
13:30
Club Brugge vs Royal Antwerp
H
4/11
D
18/5
A
7/1
13:30
Dunakanyar Vac vs Gyirmot SE
H
31/20
D
2/1
A
31/20
13:30
Esbjerg vs BK Fremad Amager
H
8/13
D
13/5
A
19/5
13:30
Feyenoord vs Ajax
To watch live streams you must be logged in and have a positive balance or placed a bet in the last 24 hours.
H
9/5
D
23/10
A
13/10
13:30
Olbia 1905 vs AC Cuneo Calcio 1905
H
3/4
D
21/10
A
10/3
13:30
Ravenna Calcio vs Albinoleffe
H
27/20
D
15/8
A
19/10
13:30
Roskilde vs FC Fredericia
H
29/20
D
12/5
A
6/4
13:30
Skive vs Køge
H
23/10
D
21/10
A
21/20