Golf

Upcoming
Time
Competitions

TODAY - 20th Oct

00:05
Lovemark/Cabrera-Bello/Kim vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Jamie Lovemark
7/4
Rafael Cabrera-Bello
6/4
Kyung-Tae Kim
2/1
00:05
Streb/Noh/Lee vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Robert Streb
11/8
Seung-Yul Noh
6/4
Kyoung-Hoon Lee
13/5
00:10
Bradley/Kang/Lahiri vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Keegan Bradley
13/8
Sung Kang
11/5
Anirban Lahiri
6/4
00:10
Cauley/Pan/Hwang vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Bud Cauley
Evens
Cheng-Tsung Pan
7/4
Jung-Gon Hwang
10/3
00:20
Harman/Henley/Grace vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Brian Harman
9/4
Russell Henley
11/8
Branden Grace
7/4
00:20
Schauffele/Leishman/Berger vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Xander Schauffele
6/4
Marc Leishman
6/4
Daniel Berger
12/5
00:30
Blixt/Hadwin/Schwartzel vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Jonas Blixt
7/2
Adam Hadwin
15/8
Charl Schwartzel
10/11
00:40
Murray/Woodland/Cink vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Grayson Murray
2/1
Gary Woodland
13/8
Stewart Cink
13/8
00:40
Stroud/Hahn/Kirk vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Chris Stroud
12/5
James Hahn
6/4
Chris Kirk
6/4
00:50
Glover/Schniederjans/Wang vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Lucas Glover
13/8
Ollie Schniederjans
6/4
Jeung-Hun Wang
11/5
00:50
Holmes/Na/An vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
JB Holmes
11/5
Kevin Na
2/1
Byeong-Hun An
5/4
01:00
Reavie/Varner III/Kim vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Chez Reavie
10/11
Harold Varner III
6/4
Seung-Hyuk Kim
5/1
01:00
Rodgers/Kraft/Lee vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Patrick Rodgers
4/5
Kelly Kraft
11/5
Hyung Joon Lee
7/2
01:10
Poulter/Delaet/Lee vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Ian Poulter
11/10
Graham Delaet
11/10
Jung-Hwan Lee
6/1
01:10
Taylor/Tway/Green vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Nick Taylor
11/8
Kevin Tway
9/4
Gavin Kyle Green
7/4
01:20
Gribble/Finau/Mcdowell vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Cody Gribble
7/2
Tony Finau
4/5
Graeme Mcdowell
11/5
01:20
Herman/Grillo/Casey vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Jim Herman
9/2
Emiliano Grillo
7/4
Paul Casey
5/6
01:30
Perez/Thomas/Bae vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Pat Perez
7/4
Justin Thomas
5/6
Sang-Moon Bae
9/2
01:30
Stanley/Bryan/Swafford vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Kyle Stanley
11/8
Wesley Bryan
11/5
Hudson Swafford
7/4
01:40
Kim/Day/Scott vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Si-woo Kim
3/1
Jason Day
11/10
Adam Scott
7/4
01:40
Smith/Pampling/Howell III vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Cameron Smith
11/10
Rod Pampling
7/2
Charles Howell III
6/4
01:50
Hoffmann/Pieters/Choi vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Morgan Hoffmann
2/1
Thomas Pieters
6/5
Jin-Ho Choi
9/4
02:00
Brown/Kim/Ruffels vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Scott Brown
11/8
Whee Kim
11/8
Ryan Ruffels
3/1
07:45
Canizares/Ormsby/Paratore vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Alejandro Canizares
Evens
Wade Ormsby
2/1
Renato Paratore
11/4
07:55
Romero/Elvira/Fernandez-Castano vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Andres Romero
5/2
Nacho Elvira
5/6
Gonzalo Fernandez-Castano
11/4
08:05
Andalucia 2nd rnd 3 balls
08:05
Suri/Molinari/Sullivan vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Julian Suri
7/4
Andy Sullivan
11/10
Edoardo Molinari
3/1
08:15
Donaldson/Fisher/Havret vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Jamie Donaldson
6/4
Gregory Havret
13/8
Oliver Fisher
11/5
08:15
Harrington/Kaymer/Rahm vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Padraig Harrington
14/5
Jon Rahm
Evens
Martin Kaymer
2/1
08:25
Dredge/Karlsson/Larrazabal vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Bradley Dredge
13/8
Robert Karlsson
13/8
Pablo Larrazabal
2/1
08:35
Manassero/Scrivener/Campillo vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Matteo Manassero
7/4
Jason Scrivener
7/4
Jorge Campillo
7/4
08:55
Jacquelin/Quesne/Hanson vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Raphael Jacquelin
11/5
Peter Hanson
11/8
Julien Quesne
7/4
12:15
Andalucia 2nd rnd 3 balls
12:15
Fritsch/Bertasio/Rock vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Florian Fritsch
12/5
Nino Bertasio
6/4
Robert Rock
6/4
12:15
Quiros/Ilonen/Wallace vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Alvaro Quiros
3/1
Matt Wallace
11/10
Mikko Ilonen
7/4
12:25
Willett/Luiten/Kjeldsen vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Danny Willett
10/3
Joost Luiten
5/4
Soren Kjeldsen
11/8
12:35
Johnston/Lowry/Garcia vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Andrew Johnston
10/3
Shane Lowry
7/4
Sergio Garcia
Evens
12:45
Bland/Wattel/Otaegui vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Richard Bland
7/4
Romain Wattel
15/8
Adrian Otaegui
13/8
13:00
2017 Dominion Charity Classic
13:05
Korhonen/Lagergren/Jamieson vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Mikko Korhonen
7/4
Joakim Lagergren
13/8
Scott Jamieson
15/8
13:25
Walters/Aguilar/Kieffer vs 2nd Round 3 Ball
Justin Walters
5/2
Felipe Aguilar
6/4
Maximilian Kieffer
6/4
CJ Cup
Glover/Schniederjans/Wang vs 1st Round 3 Ball
1 Oct 11:25
1 More
1st Round 3 Ball Betting
Lucas Glover
13/8
Ollie Schniederjans
13/8
Jeunghun Wang
2/1
CJ Cup
2017 CJ Cup
19 Oct 00:00
3 More
Outright
Justin Thomas
6/5
Jason Day
12/1
Patrick Reed
12/1
Marc Leishman
16/1
Russell Henley
20/1
Win Only
Justin Thomas
6/5
Jason Day
14/1
Patrick Reed
14/1
Marc Leishman
18/1
Russell Henley
22/1
Alternative Outright 5 places
Justin Thomas
6/5
Jason Day
12/1
Patrick Reed
12/1
Marc Leishman
16/1
Russell Henley
20/1
Andalucia Valderrama Masters
2017 Andalucia Valderrama Masters
19 Oct 07:45
6 More
Outright
Sergio Garcia
13/8
Joost Luiten
11/2
Pablo Larrazabal
14/1
Martin Kaymer
20/1
Robert Rock
22/1
Win Only
Sergio Garcia
13/8
Joost Luiten
11/2
Pablo Larrazabal
16/1
Martin Kaymer
22/1
Robert Rock
25/1
Top 5 Finish
Sergio Garcia
2/7
Joost Luiten
10/11
Pablo Larrazabal
12/5
Martin Kaymer
10/3
Robert Rock
7/2