Handball

Upcoming
Time
Competitions

TODAY - 17th Nov

09:00
Dynamo Chelyabinsk vs Kaustik Volgograd
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
9/4
Draw
9/1
Kaustik Volgograd
1/2
12:00
Neva Saint Petersburg vs HB Dudelange
Neva Saint Petersburg
1/4
Draw
14/1
HB Dudelange
4/1
12:15
Onnereds HK Women vs Skuru IK Women
Onnereds HK Women
9/1
Draw
18/1
Skuru IK Women
1/9
12:30
Aalborg Handbold vs Fuchse Berlin
Aalborg Handbold
10/11
Draw
8/1
Fuchse Berlin
13/10
13:00
Besiktas MOGAZ HT vs HC Metalurg Skopje
Besiktas MOGAZ HT
4/11
Draw
9/1
HC Metalurg Skopje
10/3
13:00
Rostov-Don Women vs Brest Bretagne Women
Rostov-Don Women
2/5
Draw
9/1
Brest Bretagne Women
3/1
14:00
FyllingenBergen vs Bakkelaget HB Elite
FyllingenBergen
4/6
Draw
8/1
Bakkelaget HB Elite
7/4
14:00
Grankulla IFK vs Pargas IF
Grankulla IFK
1/20
Draw
33/1
Pargas IF
16/1
14:00
HIFK vs BK-46
HIFK
14/5
Draw
11/1
BK-46
2/5
14:00
Kungaelvs HK vs RP IF Linkoeping
Kungaelvs HK
4/7
Draw
9/1
RP IF Linkoeping
2/1
14:00
VasterasIrsta HF vs Alstremo IF
VasterasIrsta HF
4/1
Draw
12/1
Alstremo IF
1/4
14:30
TM Tonder Handbold vs Team Sydhavsoeerne
14:30
Thuringer HC Women vs RK Krim Mercator Women
Thuringer HC Women
1/4
Draw
11/1
RK Krim Mercator Women
9/2
14:30
Vipers Kristiansand Women vs FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria Women
Vipers Kristiansand Women
8/11
Draw
15/2
FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria Women
8/5
15:00
HK Malmo vs HC Dobrogea Sud
HK Malmo
8/11
Draw
9/1
HC Dobrogea Sud
8/5
15:00
Maccabi Rishon Lezion vs Saint Raphael
Maccabi Rishon Lezion
4/1
Draw
12/1
Saint Raphael
2/7
15:00
Torslanda HK vs Rimbo HK Roslagen
Torslanda HK
5/6
Draw
9/1
Rimbo HK Roslagen
11/8
15:10
Lemvig-Thyboron Handbold vs TMS Ringsted
16:00
EHV Aue vs TuS Ferndorf
EHV Aue
6/4
Draw
8/1
TuS Ferndorf
4/5
16:30
HC Eurofarm Rabotnik vs BSV Bern Muri
HC Eurofarm Rabotnik
1/3
Draw
11/1
BSV Bern Muri
10/3
16:30
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach Women vs Frisch Auf Goppingen Women
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach Women
3/1
Draw
10/1
Frisch Auf Goppingen Women
4/11
16:30
Telekom Veszprem vs IFK Kristianstad
Telekom Veszprem
1/9
Draw
18/1
IFK Kristianstad
9/1
17:00
Azoty Pulawy vs Selfoss
Azoty Pulawy
1/6
Draw
16/1
Selfoss
13/2
17:00
DS Auto Gomas Sinfin vs Bidasoa Irun
DS Auto Gomas Sinfin
2/1
Draw
15/2
Bidasoa Irun
8/13
17:00
HC Vojvodina vs GOG Haandbold
HC Vojvodina
4/1
Draw
12/1
GOG Haandbold
1/4
17:00
Neckarsulmer Women vs VfL Oldenburg Women
Neckarsulmer Women
6/4
Draw
9/1
VfL Oldenburg Women
8/11
17:00
Sesvete vs Dubrava
Sesvete
8/13
Draw
9/1
Dubrava
15/8
17:00
Vive Tauron Kielce vs HC Meshkov Brest
Vive Tauron Kielce
1/8
Draw
16/1
HC Meshkov Brest
8/1
17:30
ABC Braga/Uminho vs ADA Maia/Ismai
ABC Braga/Uminho
2/11
Draw
14/1
ADA Maia/Ismai
11/2
17:30
Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil vs Bada Huesca
Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil
13/10
Draw
13/2
Bada Huesca
Evens
17:30
BM Guadalajara vs BM Benidorm
BM Guadalajara
3/5
Draw
15/2
BM Benidorm
2/1
17:30
Varazdin vs RK Rudar
Varazdin
4/11
Draw
9/1
RK Rudar
10/3
18:00
AA Avanca vs Delta/Belenenses
AA Avanca
5/2
Draw
10/1
Delta/Belenenses
4/9
18:00
Buducnost Women vs Larvik Women
Buducnost Women
1/8
Draw
18/1
Larvik Women
8/1
18:00
FC Barcelona vs HC Vardar
FC Barcelona
1/5
Draw
12/1
HC Vardar
5/1
18:00
Gorica vs RK Mladi Rudar
Gorica
13/10
Draw
15/2
RK Mladi Rudar
10/11
18:00
HC Linz AG vs SC kelag Ferlach/I.
HC Linz AG
5/6
Draw
8/1
SC kelag Ferlach/I.
7/5
18:00
Spacva Vinkovci vs Porec
Spacva Vinkovci
8/11
Draw
8/1
Porec
13/8
18:00
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf vs SL Benfica
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
1/7
Draw
16/1
SL Benfica
7/1
18:00
TV Emsdetten vs Dessau-Rosslauer HV
TV Emsdetten
3/5
Draw
9/1
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06
15/8
18:00
TuS Nettelstedt-Lubbecke vs HC Rhein Vikings
TuS Nettelstedt-Lubbecke
1/10
Draw
22/1
HC Rhein Vikings
10/1
18:00
Umag vs Zamet
Umag
1/4
Draw
10/1
Zamet
9/2
18:00
Union JURI Leoben vs Moser Medical UHK Krems
Union JURI Leoben
3/1
Draw
10/1
Moser Medical UHK Krems
4/11
18:00
ZORK Jagodina Women vs Viborg HK Women
ZORK Jagodina Women
8/1
Draw
18/1
Viborg HK Women
1/8
18:30
Abanca Ademar Leon vs Cocks
Abanca Ademar Leon
1/7
Draw
14/1
Cocks
13/2
18:30
Gyori Audi ETO Women vs Podravka Vegeta Women
Gyori Audi ETO Women
1/33
Draw
40/1
Podravka Vegeta Women
25/1
18:30
HC Fivers WAT Margareten vs HSG Graz
HC Fivers WAT Margareten
8/13
Draw
8/1
HSG Graz
15/8
18:30
HSC 2000 Coburg vs HSV Hamburg
HSC 2000 Coburg
1/5
Draw
14/1
HSV Hamburg
11/2
18:30
Sporting CP vs Chekhovskie Medvedi
Sporting CP
1/7
Draw
16/1
Chekhovskie Medvedi
13/2
18:30
TV 05/07 Huttenberg vs HC Elbflorenz Dresden
TV 05/07 Huttenberg
2/9
Draw
12/1
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
5/1
18:30
TV Nellingen Women vs Bayer
TV Nellingen Women
9/2
Draw
12/1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Women
1/4
18:30
Tremblay en France vs Montpellier Agglomeration HB
Tremblay en France
7/1
Draw
14/1
Montpellier Agglomeration HB
1/6
18:30
Wilhelmshavener HV vs HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
Wilhelmshavener HV
5/2
Draw
10/1
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
4/9
19:00
BM Logrono La Rioja vs Kadetten Schaffhausen
BM Logrono La Rioja
1/3
Draw
10/1
Kadetten Schaffhausen
10/3
19:00
TuS Metzingen Women vs DHK Banik Most Women
TuS Metzingen Women
1/16
Draw
33/1
DHK Banik Most Women
14/1
19:00
Vfl Eintracht Hagen vs TV Grosswallstadt
Vfl Eintracht Hagen
8/13
Draw
9/1
TV Grosswallstadt
15/8
19:30
SD Teucro vs BM Alcobendas
SD Teucro
8/15
Draw
8/1
BM Alcobendas
11/5
19:30
US Dunkerque vs Paris Saint-Germain
US Dunkerque
13/2
Draw
14/1
Paris Saint-Germain
1/6
21:00
Arsenal / Lxs Group vs CCR Fermentoes
Arsenal / Lxs Group
5/6
Draw
8/1
CCR Fermentoes
7/5
Handball Russia - Russian Super League Men's
Dynamo Chelyabinsk vs Kaustik Volgograd
17 Nov 09:00
7 More
Match Betting
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
9/4
Draw
9/1
Kaustik Volgograd
1/2
Half Time Result
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
2/1
Draw
8/1
Kaustik Volgograd
3/5
Double Chance
Dynamo Chelyabinsk or Draw
7/4
Dynamo Chelyabinsk or Kaustik Volgograd
1/33
Kaustik Volgograd or Draw
3/10
Handball World Club Competitions - EHF Challenge Cup Men's
Neva Saint Petersburg vs HB Dudelange
17 Nov 12:00
2 More
Match Betting
Neva Saint Petersburg
1/4
Draw
14/1
HB Dudelange
4/1
Total Goals Odd/Even
Odd
5/6
Even
5/6
Handball Sweden - Swedish Elitserien Women's
Onnereds HK Women vs Skuru IK Women
17 Nov 12:15
4 More
Match Betting
Onnereds HK Women
9/1
Draw
18/1
Skuru IK Women
1/9
Total Goals Over/Under 50.5
Over 50.5
5/6
Under 50.5
5/6
Draw No Bet
Onnereds HK Women
7/1
Skuru IK Women
1/16