Ice Hockey

Upcoming
Time
Competitions

TODAY - 20th Jan

10:00
Kuznetskie Medvedi vs Sarmaty Orenburg
Kuznetskie Medvedi
10/11
Draw
16/5
Sarmaty Orenburg
9/5
11:30
Sibirskie Snaipery vs Stalnye Lisy
Sibirskie Snaipery
3/2
Draw
3/1
Stalnye Lisy
11/10
12:00
Dinamo St Petersburg vs Chaika
Dinamo St Petersburg
13/10
Draw
14/5
Chaika
13/10
14:00
Dynamo Balashikha vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Dynamo Balashikha
23/20
Draw
14/5
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3/2
14:00
Irbis Kazan vs Snezhnye Barsy Astana
Irbis Kazan
1/4
Draw
5/1
Snezhnye Barsy Astana
11/2
14:00
JHC Spartak Moscow vs Amurskie Tigry
JHC Spartak Moscow
8/13
Draw
7/2
Amurskie Tigry
13/5
14:00
Krasnaya Armiya vs Almaz
Krasnaya Armiya
13/20
Draw
16/5
Almaz
13/5
14:00
Molot-Prikamie Perm vs Zvezda Chekhov
Molot-Prikamie Perm
21/20
Draw
14/5
Zvezda Chekhov
7/4
14:00
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs SKA Karelia
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
11/8
Draw
13/5
SKA Karelia
11/8
14:30
Ladya Togliatti vs HC Altai
Ladya Togliatti
1/16
Draw
10/1
HC Altai
11/1
15:00
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk vs Omskie Yastreby
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
10/11
Draw
10/3
Omskie Yastreby
9/5
15:30
HC Khimik Voskresensk vs Saryarka Karagandy
HC Khimik Voskresensk
5/1
Draw
4/1
Saryarka Karagandy
1/3
16:00
MHK Krylia Sovetov vs Loko Yaroslavl
MHK Krylia Sovetov
6/1
Draw
11/2
Loko Yaroslavl
2/9
16:00
MHk 32 Liptovsky Mikulas vs HK Poprad
MHk 32 Liptovsky Mikulas
6/5
Draw
16/5
HK Poprad
8/5
16:00
Russkie Vityazi Chekhov vs HC Taifun
Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
1/3
Draw
17/4
HC Taifun
19/4
16:00
THK Tver vs Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
THK Tver
15/8
Draw
16/5
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
10/11
16:20
HC Pardubice vs Ocelari Trinec
HC Pardubice
11/5
Draw
10/3
Ocelari Trinec
10/11
16:30
BK Mlada Boleslav vs Mountfield HK
BK Mlada Boleslav
3/2
Draw
3/1
Mountfield HK
13/10
16:30
HC Litvinov vs HC Olomouc
HC Litvinov
8/15
Draw
18/5
HC Olomouc
15/4
16:30
HK Dinamo ST Petersburg vs Yermak Angarsk
HK Dinamo ST Petersburg
23/20
Draw
5/2
Yermak Angarsk
13/8
16:30
HK Riga vs Serebryanye Lvy St Petersburg
HK Riga
18/5
Draw
15/4
Serebryanye Lvy St Petersburg
4/9
16:30
Hermes vs JYP-Akatemia
Hermes
4/5
Draw
10/3
JYP-Akatemia
2/1
16:30
Jokipojat vs LeKi
Jokipojat
2/3
Draw
10/3
LeKi
5/2
16:30
KalPa vs Tappara
KalPa
11/8
Draw
11/4
Tappara
8/5
16:30
KeuPa HT vs Espoo United
KeuPa HT
11/10
Draw
3/1
Espoo United
3/2
16:30
Kiekko-Vantaa vs SaPKo
Kiekko-Vantaa
5/4
Draw
3/1
SaPKo
11/8
16:30
Lukko vs SaiPa
Lukko
19/20
Draw
3/1
SaiPa
11/5
16:30
Mytishchinskie Atlanty vs HK MVD
Mytishchinskie Atlanty
9/4
Draw
10/3
HK MVD
8/11
16:30
Pirati Chomutov vs HC Karlovy Vary
Pirati Chomutov
1/2
Draw
4/1
HC Karlovy Vary
4/1
16:30
RoKi vs Heinolan Peliitat
RoKi
21/20
Draw
16/5
Heinolan Peliitat
3/2
17:00
Dukla Trencin vs HK Nitra
Dukla Trencin
9/5
Draw
16/5
HK Nitra
21/20
17:00
HC Bili Tygri Liberec vs HC Plzen
HC Bili Tygri Liberec
8/13
Draw
7/2
HC Plzen
16/5
17:00
HC Kometa Brno vs PSG Zlin
HC Kometa Brno
8/13
Draw
18/5
PSG Zlin
16/5
17:00
HC Nove Zamky vs HC Kosice
HC Nove Zamky
11/5
Draw
17/5
HC Kosice
17/20
17:00
HKm Zvolen vs MsHK Zilina
HKm Zvolen
21/20
Draw
16/5
MsHK Zilina
7/4
17:00
MHC Martin vs HC 05 Banska Bystrica
MHC Martin
2/1
Draw
10/3
HC 05 Banska Bystrica
19/20
17:00
Ujpest Budapest vs ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
Ujpest Budapest
13/20
Draw
10/3
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
5/2
17:30
Fehervari Titanok vs HSC Csikszereda
Fehervari Titanok
8/15
Draw
10/3
HSC Csikszereda
10/3
17:30
HC Orli Znojmo vs EC Dornbirn
HC Orli Znojmo
17/20
Draw
10/3
EC Dornbirn
2/1
18:00
AIK IF vs IK Pantern
AIK IF
Evens
Draw
16/5
IK Pantern
2/1
18:00
Almtuna IS vs BIK Karlskoga
Almtuna IS
6/5
Draw
16/5
BIK Karlskoga
13/8
18:00
Esbjerg Energy vs Odense Bulldogs
Esbjerg Energy
11/10
Draw
16/5
Odense Bulldogs
8/5
18:00
Ferencvarosi TC vs Dunarea Galati
Ferencvarosi TC
13/20
Draw
10/3
Dunarea Galati
5/2
18:00
Halmstad HF vs HC Dalen
Halmstad HF
21/20
Draw
16/5
HC Dalen
3/2
18:00
Helsingborgs HC vs Hanhals IF
Helsingborgs HC
23/20
Draw
16/5
Hanhals IF
7/5
18:00
IK Oskarshamn vs Sodertalje SK
IK Oskarshamn
2/3
Draw
17/5
Sodertalje SK
3/1
18:00
Karlskrona HK vs Vaxjo Lakers
Karlskrona HK
5/2
Draw
16/5
Vaxjo Lakers
4/5
18:00
Modo Hockey vs Mora IK
Modo Hockey
13/10
Draw
3/1
Mora IK
3/2
18:00
Nybro Vikings IF vs IF Troja/Ljungby
Nybro Vikings IF
13/5
Draw
10/3
IF Troja/Ljungby
8/13
18:00
Timra IK vs Vasterviks IK
Timra IK
19/20
Draw
16/5
Vasterviks IK
2/1
18:00
Tranas AIF vs Tyringe Sos
Tranas AIF
2/5
Draw
15/4
Tyringe Sos
15/4
18:15
EC Graz 99ers vs Sapa Fehervar AV19
EC Graz 99ers
4/5
Draw
17/5
Sapa Fehervar AV19
11/5
18:15
EC VSV vs HDD Olimpija Ljubljana
EC VSV
1/7
Draw
7/1
HDD Olimpija Ljubljana
8/1
18:15
EHC BW Linz vs HCB Sudtirol
EHC BW Linz
5/6
Draw
17/5
HCB Sudtirol
2/1
18:15
Vienna Capitals vs KAC Klagenfurt
Vienna Capitals
13/20
Draw
7/2
KAC Klagenfurt
11/4
18:30
Dresdner Eislowen vs Ravensburg Towerstars
Dresdner Eislowen
Evens
Draw
3/1
Ravensburg Towerstars
13/8
18:30
EC Bad Nauheim vs Eispiraten Crimmitschau
EC Bad Nauheim
2/3
Draw
7/2
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
12/5
18:30
EHC Red Bull Munchen vs Fischtown Pinguins
EHC Red Bull Munchen
1/2
Draw
4/1
Fischtown Pinguins
18/5
18:30
Eisbaren Berlin vs Adler Mannheim
Eisbaren Berlin
11/8
Draw
16/5
Adler Mannheim
11/8
18:30
Grizzlys Wolfsburg vs Iserlohn Roosters
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
8/15
Draw
4/1
Iserlohn Roosters
7/2
18:30
Kassel Huskies vs Heilbronner Falken
Kassel Huskies
2/5
Draw
4/1
Heilbronner Falken
15/4
18:30
Kolner Haie vs ERC Ingolstadt
Kolner Haie
8/13
Draw
4/1
ERC Ingolstadt
3/1
18:30
Krefeld Pinguine vs Augsburger Panther
Krefeld Pinguine
11/8
Draw
16/5
Augsburger Panther
11/8
18:30
Lowen Frankfurt vs Bietigheim Steelers
Lowen Frankfurt
6/5
Draw
16/5
Bietigheim Steelers
11/8
18:30
Starbulls Rosenheim vs ESV Kaufbeuren
Starbulls Rosenheim
11/8
Draw
3/1
ESV Kaufbeuren
5/4
18:30
Straubing Tigers vs Schwenninger Wild Wings
Straubing Tigers
19/20
Draw
16/5
Schwenninger Wild Wings
2/1
18:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers vs Dusseldorfer EG
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
4/7
Draw
15/4
Dusseldorfer EG
10/3
18:30
Wolfe Freiburg vs SC Riessersee
Wolfe Freiburg
11/10
Draw
16/5
SC Riessersee
3/2
18:45
EHC Biel vs SCL Tigers
EHC Biel
4/5
Draw
10/3
SCL Tigers
5/2
18:45
HC Fribourg-Gotteron vs HC Lausanne
HC Fribourg-Gotteron
3/2
Draw
16/5
HC Lausanne
5/4
18:45
HC Lugano vs Kloten Flyers
HC Lugano
3/4
Draw
7/2
Kloten Flyers
5/2
18:45
HC Red Ice vs Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Red Ice
11/10
Draw
16/5
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
3/2
18:45
SC Bern vs HC Ambri-Piotta
SC Bern
4/11
Draw
9/2
HC Ambri-Piotta
5/1
18:45
ZSC Lions vs Geneve-Servette HC
ZSC Lions
8/13
Draw
18/5
Geneve-Servette HC
3/1
19:00
Belfast Giants vs Nottingham Panthers
Belfast Giants
Evens
Draw
15/4
Nottingham Panthers
3/2
19:00
EHC Bayreuth vs Lausitzer Fuchse
EHC Bayreuth
5/4
Draw
3/1
Lausitzer Fuchse
11/8
19:00
EHC Olten vs SC Langenthal
EHC Olten
23/20
Draw
16/5
SC Langenthal
7/5
19:00
GCK Lions vs Hockey Academy Zug
GCK Lions
21/20
Draw
16/5
Hockey Academy Zug
8/5
19:00
Gothiques d'Amiens vs Dragons de Rouen
Gothiques d'Amiens
12/5
Draw
18/5
Dragons de Rouen
13/20
19:00
HC Ajoie vs HC La Chaux-De-Fonds
HC Ajoie
23/20
Draw
10/3
HC La Chaux-De-Fonds
7/5
19:00
HC Thurgau vs EHC Winterthur
HC Thurgau
19/20
Draw
10/3
EHC Winterthur
13/8
19:15
Bruleurs de Loups Grenoble vs Chamonix-Morzine HC
Bruleurs de Loups Grenoble
3/10
Draw
5/1
Chamonix-Morzine HC
17/4
19:15
Dauphins d'Epinal vs Boxers de Bordeaux
Dauphins d'Epinal
3/2
Draw
16/5
Boxers de Bordeaux
21/20
19:30
Braehead Clan vs Manchester Storm
Braehead Clan
Evens
Draw
18/5
Manchester Storm
13/8
19:30
Ducs d'Angers vs Ducs de Dijon
Ducs d'Angers
4/9
Draw
4/1
Ducs de Dijon
17/5
19:30
Lyon HC vs Aigles de Nice
Lyon HC
4/9
Draw
4/1
Aigles de Nice
17/5
19:30
Rapaces de Gap vs CSG Strasbourg
Rapaces de Gap
1/4
Draw
11/2
CSG Strasbourg
5/1
American - NHL Matches
San Jose Sharks vs Tampa Bay Lightning (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) PP
20 Jan 03:30
28 More
Match Betting 60 mins only
San Jose Sharks
3/10
Draw
3/1
Tampa Bay Lightning
25/1
Money Line
San Jose Sharks
1/10
Tampa Bay Lightning
5/1
Total goals (O/U)
Over 4.5
17/20
Under 4.5
17/20
American - NHL Matches
Anaheim Ducks vs Colorado Avalanche
20 Jan 03:00
27 More
Match Betting 60 mins only
Anaheim Ducks
9/1
Draw
11/5
Colorado Avalanche
1/2
Money Line
Anaheim Ducks
5/2
Colorado Avalanche
1/4
Total goals (O/U)
Over 2.5
2/5
Under 2.5
7/4
Russian - MHL
Kuznetskie Medvedi vs Sarmaty Orenburg
20 Jan 10:00
12 More
Match betting 60 mins only
Kuznetskie Medvedi
10/11
Draw
16/5
Sarmaty Orenburg
9/5
Match betting Inc OT or pens
Kuznetskie Medvedi
4/7
Sarmaty Orenburg
5/4
Total goals 60 mins only (O/U)
Over 5.5
6/5
Under 5.5
8/13