Ice Hockey

Upcoming
Time
Competitions

TODAY - 19th Jan

01:30
Texas Stars vs Manitoba Moose
Texas Stars
10/11
Draw
3/1
Manitoba Moose
2/1
02:05
Tucson Roadrunners vs Ontario Reign
Tucson Roadrunners
7/4
Draw
14/5
Ontario Reign
11/10
02:35
Florida Panthers at Edmonton Oilers
Florida Panthers
8/5
Edmonton Oilers
10/19
03:35
San Jose Sharks at Los Angeles Kings
San Jose Sharks
23/20
Los Angeles Kings
20/27
03:35
2016/2017 NHL Pacific Division
09:00
JHC Avto vs Mamonty Yugry
JHC Avto
10/11
Draw
16/5
Mamonty Yugry
9/5
09:30
Amur Khabarovsk vs Admiral Vladivostok
Amur Khabarovsk
7/4
Draw
13/5
Admiral Vladivostok
13/10
10:00
Kuznetskie Medvedi vs Sarmaty Orenburg
Kuznetskie Medvedi
4/5
Draw
16/5
Sarmaty Orenburg
2/1
11:30
Sibirskie Snaipery vs Stalnye Lisy
Sibirskie Snaipery
7/5
Draw
3/1
Stalnye Lisy
6/5
13:30
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Ariada Volzhsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
4/9
Draw
15/4
Ariada Volzhsk
15/4
13:30
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs HC Sarov
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
21/20
Draw
13/5
HC Sarov
7/4
14:00
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs HC Ugra
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
4/5
Draw
3/1
HC Ugra
13/5
14:00
Irbis Kazan vs Snezhnye Barsy Astana
Irbis Kazan
1/4
Draw
5/1
Snezhnye Barsy Astana
11/2
14:00
JHC Spartak Moscow vs Amurskie Tigry
JHC Spartak Moscow
11/20
Draw
18/5
Amurskie Tigry
14/5
14:00
Krasnaya Armiya vs Almaz
Krasnaya Armiya
8/11
Draw
3/1
Almaz
5/2
14:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Avangard Omsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Evens
Draw
3/1
Avangard Omsk
11/5
14:00
Sputnik Almetievsk vs Belye Medvedi
Sputnik Almetievsk
4/1
Draw
4/1
Belye Medvedi
2/5
14:00
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs HC Red Star Kunlun
Traktor Chelyabinsk
10/11
Draw
14/5
HC Red Star Kunlun
12/5
14:30
Ladya Togliatti vs HC Altai
Ladya Togliatti
1/12
Draw
9/1
HC Altai
9/1
15:30
Dinamo St Petersburg vs Chaika
Dinamo St Petersburg
6/5
Draw
14/5
Chaika
3/2
16:00
HK Mogilev vs HK Brest
HK Mogilev
19/20
Draw
17/5
HK Brest
7/4
16:00
HK Shakhter Soligorsk vs HK Gomel
HK Shakhter Soligorsk
5/6
Draw
16/5
HK Gomel
11/5
16:00
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs HK Lida
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
15/4
Draw
4/1
HK Lida
4/9
16:00
MHK Krylia Sovetov vs Loko Yaroslavl
MHK Krylia Sovetov
11/2
Draw
19/4
Loko Yaroslavl
1/4
16:00
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk vs Slovan Bratislava
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
19/20
Draw
3/1
Slovan Bratislava
11/5
16:00
Neman Grodno vs HC Dinamo Maladzyechna
Neman Grodno
2/5
Draw
17/4
HC Dinamo Maladzyechna
15/4
16:00
Russkie Vityazi Chekhov vs HC Taifun
Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
4/11
Draw
4/1
HC Taifun
9/2
16:00
Severstal Cherepovets vs KHL Medvescak Zagreb
Severstal Cherepovets
10/11
Draw
3/1
KHL Medvescak Zagreb
11/5
16:00
Torpedo Nizhniy Novgorod vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Torpedo Nizhniy Novgorod
11/8
Draw
13/5
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
13/8
16:00
Yunost Minsk vs Metallurg Zhlobin
Yunost Minsk
1/7
Draw
7/1
Metallurg Zhlobin
9/1
16:30
HC Sochi vs HC Spartak Moscow
HC Sochi
13/20
Draw
17/5
HC Spartak Moscow
16/5
16:30
HK Dinamo Minsk vs Dinamo Riga
HK Dinamo Minsk
4/9
Draw
4/1
Dinamo Riga
9/2
16:30
HK Riga vs Serebryanye Lvy St Petersburg
HK Riga
13/5
Draw
10/3
Serebryanye Lvy St Petersburg
8/13
16:30
HPK vs Mikkelin Jukurit
HPK
5/6
Draw
3/1
Mikkelin Jukurit
13/5
16:30
Ilves vs Oulun Karpat
Ilves
13/8
Draw
14/5
Oulun Karpat
5/4
16:30
Lahti Pelicans vs Assat
Lahti Pelicans
21/20
Draw
14/5
Assat
2/1
16:30
Mytishchinskie Atlanty vs HK MVD
Mytishchinskie Atlanty
11/5
Draw
16/5
HK MVD
3/4
16:30
SKA St Petersburg vs Jokerit
SKA St Petersburg
2/7
Draw
11/2
Jokerit
6/1
16:30
TPS vs KooKoo
TPS
8/13
Draw
10/3
KooKoo
10/3
17:00
DAB Docler vs ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
DAB Docler
21/20
Draw
16/5
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
3/2
17:30
Lillehammer IK vs Valerenga IF
Lillehammer IK
5/4
Draw
3/1
Valerenga IF
7/5
17:30
Manglerud Star vs Lorenskog IK
Manglerud Star
17/5
Draw
4/1
Lorenskog IK
1/2
17:30
Sparta Sarpsborg vs Frisk Asker
Sparta Sarpsborg
13/10
Draw
16/5
Frisk Asker
13/10
18:00
Brynas IF vs Orebro HK
Brynas IF
13/20
Draw
10/3
Orebro HK
16/5
18:00
Djurgardens IF vs HV 71
Djurgardens IF
3/2
Draw
3/1
HV 71
7/5
18:00
Farjestad BK vs Lulea HF
Farjestad BK
21/20
Draw
3/1
Lulea HF
15/8
18:00
Frolunda HC vs Skelleftea AIK
Frolunda HC
8/11
Draw
10/3
Skelleftea AIK
11/4
18:00
Leksands IF vs Linkopings HC
Leksands IF
13/5
Draw
16/5
Linkopings HC
4/5
18:00
Rogle BK vs Malmo Redhawks
Rogle BK
7/4
Draw
3/1
Malmo Redhawks
6/5
18:30
HC Neumarkt-Egna vs SG Cortina
HC Neumarkt-Egna
7/5
Draw
10/3
SG Cortina
11/10
19:30
HC Asiago vs Sterzing Broncos Vipiteno
HC Asiago
1/3
Draw
19/4
Sterzing Broncos Vipiteno
17/4
19:30
HC Fassa vs HC Pustertal Wolfe
HC Fassa
10/3
Draw
17/4
HC Pustertal Wolfe
4/9
American - NHL Matches
Florida Panthers at Edmonton Oilers
19 Jan 02:35
27 More
Puck Line
Florida Panthers +1.5
10/19
Edmonton Oilers -1.5
8/5
Money Line
Florida Panthers
8/5
Edmonton Oilers
10/19
Total goals (O/U)
Over 5.0
10/13
Under 5.0
11/10
American - NHL Matches
San Jose Sharks at Los Angeles Kings
19 Jan 03:35
42 More
Puck Line
San Jose Sharks +1.5
1/3
Los Angeles Kings -1.5
12/5
Money Line
San Jose Sharks
23/20
Los Angeles Kings
20/27
Total goals (O/U)
Over 5.0
Evens
Under 5.0
5/6