Ice Hockey

Upcoming
Time
Competitions

TODAY - 18th Nov

09:30
Kunlun Red Star vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Kunlun Red Star
7/2
SKA Saint Petersburg
2/9
10:00
Bars Kazan vs Zvezda
Bars Kazan
15/8
Zvezda
4/9
10:00
HC Gomel vs HC Lida
HC Gomel
1/9
HC Lida
6/1
10:00
Kapitan Stupino U21 vs HC Kunlun Red Star U21
Kapitan Stupino U21
11/8
HC Kunlun Red Star U21
8/13
10:00
Krasnaya Armiya U21 vs HC Chaika U21
Krasnaya Armiya U21
4/11
HC Chaika U21
11/5
10:00
Russkie Vityazi U21 vs Serebryanye Lvy U21
Russkie Vityazi U21
10/11
Serebryanye Lvy U21
10/11
10:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk vs Ximik-SKA
Shakhtar Soligorsk
1/50
Ximik-SKA
20/1
13:00
CSK VVS Samara vs Khimik Voskresensk
CSK VVS Samara
7/2
Khimik Voskresensk
2/9
14:00
Dizel Penza vs Tseng Tou Jilin
Dizel Penza
4/9
Tseng Tou Jilin
15/8
14:00
HC Sarov vs HC Kunlun Red Star II
HC Sarov
4/9
HC Kunlun Red Star II
7/4
14:00
Lindlovens IF vs Kumla HC Black Bulls
Lindlovens IF
1/4
Kumla HC Black Bulls
3/1
14:00
Severstal Cherepovets vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Severstal Cherepovets
Evens
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
5/6
14:00
Slavia Prague vs Rytiri Kladno
Slavia Prague
10/11
Rytiri Kladno
10/11
14:00
Spartak Moscow vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Spartak Moscow
8/13
Traktor Chelyabinsk
13/10
14:00
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Lada Togliatti
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
4/11
Lada Togliatti
11/5
14:00
Vimmerby HC vs Kristianstads IK
Vimmerby HC
13/8
Kristianstads IK
1/2
14:15
Brynas IF vs IF Malmo Redhawks
Brynas IF
10/11
IF Malmo Redhawks
10/11
14:15
Farjestad BK vs Rogle BK
Farjestad BK
2/9
Rogle BK
7/2
14:15
Frolunda HC vs Orebro Hockeyklubb
Frolunda HC
2/5
Orebro Hockeyklubb
2/1
14:15
Vaxjo Lakers HC vs Skelleftea AIK
Vaxjo Lakers HC
8/13
Skelleftea AIK
27/20
15:00
Bajen Fans IF vs Nacka HK
Bajen Fans IF
Evens
Nacka HK
17/20
15:00
HIFK vs SaiPa
HIFK
4/11
SaiPa
11/5
15:00
Imatran Kettera vs KeuPa
Imatran Kettera
10/11
KeuPa
10/11
15:00
Jokipojat vs Espoo United
Jokipojat
4/6
Espoo United
5/4
15:00
KalPa vs Ilves
KalPa
4/7
Ilves
7/5
15:00
KooKoo vs Pelicans
KooKoo
10/11
Pelicans
10/11
15:00
Lorenskog IK vs Valerenga Ishockey
Lorenskog IK
8/11
Valerenga Ishockey
23/20
15:00
Lukko vs TPS
Lukko
3/4
TPS
11/10
15:00
Mikkelin Jukurit vs Assat
Mikkelin Jukurit
21/20
Assat
4/5
15:00
RoKi vs Peliitat
RoKi
1/3
Peliitat
12/5
15:00
SaPKo vs Leki
SaPKo
8/15
Leki
6/4
15:00
Sparta Sarpsborg vs Stavanger Oilers
Sparta Sarpsborg
1/2
Stavanger Oilers
13/8
15:00
Tappara vs HPK
Tappara
2/5
HPK
2/1
15:00
TuTo vs Kiekko-Vantaa
TuTo
8/15
Kiekko-Vantaa
6/4
16:00
Kadan vs VHK Vsetin
Kadan
21/20
VHK Vsetin
4/5
16:30
JYP vs Vaasan Sport
JYP
3/10
Vaasan Sport
13/5
17:00
BIK Karlskoga vs Almtuna IS
BIK Karlskoga
7/10
Almtuna IS
6/5
17:00
Karlskrona HK vs Djurgardens IF
Karlskrona HK
11/10
Djurgardens IF
3/4
17:00
Lillehammer IK vs Storhamar Dragons
Lillehammer IK
21/20
Storhamar Dragons
4/5
17:00
Mora IK vs Lulea HF
Mora IK
Evens
Lulea HF
5/6
17:30
EVZ Academy vs HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
EVZ Academy
4/9
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
15/8
18:00
Aalborg Pirates vs Rodovre Mighty Bulls
Aalborg Pirates
7/10
Rodovre Mighty Bulls
6/5
18:05
Philadelphia Flyers vs Calgary Flames
Philadelphia Flyers
8/11
Calgary Flames
23/20
18:45
EHC Biel vs HC Lugano
EHC Biel
13/10
HC Lugano
8/13
18:45
HC Ambri-Piotta vs Kloten-Flyers
HC Ambri-Piotta
4/6
Kloten-Flyers
5/4
18:45
SC Bern vs HC Fribourg-Gotteron
SC Bern
1/4
HC Fribourg-Gotteron
16/5
18:45
SCL Tigers vs Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
10/11
Lausanne HC
10/11
19:00
Braehead Clan vs Dundee Stars
Braehead Clan
3/4
Dundee Stars
11/10
19:00
Cardiff Devils vs Fife Flyers
Cardiff Devils
1/6
Fife Flyers
17/4
19:05
Dallas Stars vs Edmonton Oilers
Dallas Stars
3/4
Edmonton Oilers
11/10
19:05
Ottawa Senators vs Arizona Coyotes
Ottawa Senators
4/9
Arizona Coyotes
9/5
20:05
Winnipeg Jets vs New Jersey Devils
Winnipeg Jets
8/13
New Jersey Devils
13/10
21:05
Los Angeles Kings vs Florida Panthers
Los Angeles Kings
4/6
Florida Panthers
5/4
Ice Hockey Russia - Russian KHL
Amur Khabarovsk vs Dynamo Moscow
18 Nov 07:00
30 More
Money Line
Amur Khabarovsk
20/23
Dynamo Moscow
19/20
60 Minutes Betting
Amur Khabarovsk
11/8
Dynamo Moscow
6/4
Draw
27/10
Puck Line -1.5 (inc OT)
Amur Khabarovsk -1.5
3/1
Dynamo Moscow +1.5
1/4
Ice Hockey Russia - Russian KHL
Kunlun Red Star vs SKA Saint Petersburg
18 Nov 09:30
31 More
Money Line
Kunlun Red Star
7/2
SKA Saint Petersburg
2/9
60 Minutes Betting
Kunlun Red Star
5/1
SKA Saint Petersburg
4/11
Draw
9/2
Puck Line +1.5 (inc OT)
Kunlun Red Star +1.5
11/10
SKA Saint Petersburg -1.5
3/4
Ice Hockey Russia - Russian VHL
Bars Kazan vs Zvezda
18 Nov 10:00
31 More
Money Line
Bars Kazan
15/8
Zvezda
4/9
60 Minutes Betting
Bars Kazan
11/4
Zvezda
7/10
Draw
7/2
Puck Line +1.5 (inc OT)
Bars Kazan +1.5
8/13
Zvezda -1.5
27/20