Tennis

Upcoming
Time
Competitions

TODAY - 11th Dec

08:25
Murtaza, Mudassar vs Khalil, Yousaf
Murtaza, Mudassar
8/15
Khalil, Yousaf
11/8
08:30
Adler, Lou vs Amanda Carreras
Adler, Lou
8/13
Amanda Carreras
6/5
08:30
C.-Y. Hsu/P. G. Thombare vs K. Kawa/E. Webley-Smith
C.-Y. Hsu/P. G. Thombare
4/7
K. Kawa/E. Webley-Smith
5/4
08:30
J. A. Cristian/V. Strakhova vs N. Kukharchuk/P.-C. Lee
J. A. Cristian/V. Strakhova
4/11
N. Kukharchuk/P.-C. Lee
15/8
08:30
Kanaphuet, Thitirat vs Radilofe, Sariaka Veronika Rachelle
Kanaphuet, Thitirat
5/4
Radilofe, Sariaka Veronika Rachelle
4/7
08:30
M. Bolkvadze/A. Khabibulina vs S. Mane/P. Shah
M. Bolkvadze/A. Khabibulina
1/16
S. Mane/P. Shah
7/1
08:30
Napolitano, Veronica vs Batista Dodridge, Erika
Napolitano, Veronica
1/8
Batista Dodridge, Erika
9/2
08:30
Popescu, Anna vs Oczachowska, Julia
Popescu, Anna
Evens
Oczachowska, Julia
8/11
08:30
Pyrozhenko, Mariya vs Stuart, Amelia
Pyrozhenko, Mariya
11/2
Stuart, Amelia
1/10
08:30
Srbljak, Gorazd vs Vanko, Tomas
Srbljak, Gorazd
1/40
Vanko, Tomas
12/1
08:30
Valentyna Ivakhnenko vs Stefanie Voegele
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
5/2
Stefanie Voegele
2/7
08:40
Akbar, Mohammad Abid Ali Khan vs Noguchi, Rio
Akbar, Mohammad Abid Ali Khan
10/1
Noguchi, Rio
1/33
08:40
Lebesheva, Darya vs Niyonkuru, Aisha
Lebesheva, Darya
3/10
Niyonkuru, Aisha
12/5
08:40
Maciej Smola vs Vanneste, Jeroen
Maciej Smola
8/11
Vanneste, Jeroen
Evens
08:40
Tomescu, Dan Alexandru vs Rajski, Maciej
Tomescu, Dan Alexandru
11/4
Rajski, Maciej
1/4
09:00
Bougrat, Maelys vs Feder, Ambre
Bougrat, Maelys
1/3
Feder, Ambre
9/4
09:00
Jacquet, Kyrian vs Goveas, Aryan
Jacquet, Kyrian
4/5
Goveas, Aryan
10/11
09:00
Kraus, Sinja vs Meyer, Emily
Kraus, Sinja
1/16
Meyer, Emily
7/1
09:00
Lene, Emma vs Ghioroaie, Ylona-Georgiana
Lene, Emma
8/1
Ghioroaie, Ylona-Georgiana
1/20
09:00
Michaella Krajicek vs Isabella Shinikova
Michaella Krajicek
4/7
Isabella Shinikova
5/4
09:00
O. Gavrila/G. N. Tatarus vs L. Alessi/C. Girelli
O. Gavrila/G. N. Tatarus
1/20
L. Alessi/C. Girelli
15/2
09:00
Palosi, Stefan vs Erler, Alexander
Palosi, Stefan
9/2
Erler, Alexander
1/8
09:00
Perchicot, Mathieu vs Fellin, Manfred
Perchicot, Mathieu
1/16
Fellin, Manfred
7/1
09:00
T. Malesevic/L. Sipek vs O. Abou Zekry/A. Makhorkina
T. Malesevic/L. Sipek
Evens
O. Abou Zekry/A. Makhorkina
8/11
09:10
Kulikova, Anastasia vs Ivana Topcic
Kulikova, Anastasia
1/7
Ivana Topcic
4/1
09:10
Orpana, Oona vs Ovcharenko, Ekaterina
Orpana, Oona
1/40
Ovcharenko, Ekaterina
12/1
09:15
G. Cordonnier/A. Dawani vs S. Battaglino/L. Prevosto
G. Cordonnier/A. Dawani
8/5
S. Battaglino/L. Prevosto
4/9
09:15
I. Carou/N. Zaidman vs E. Caleguer/S. Pointon
I. Carou/N. Zaidman
2/9
E. Caleguer/S. Pointon
11/4
09:15
M. Pfaff/F. O. Schommer vs V. A. Dancu/M. Saffratti
M. Pfaff/F. O. Schommer
10/3
V. A. Dancu/M. Saffratti
2/11
09:30
Jastrzebska, Paulina vs Lodikova, Daria
Jastrzebska, Paulina
8/1
Lodikova, Daria
1/20
09:55
Kumthonkittikul, Woravin vs Choudhary, Ahmed
Kumthonkittikul, Woravin
5/4
Choudhary, Ahmed
4/7
09:50
Amandine Hesse vs Evgeniya Rodina
Amandine Hesse
12/5
Evgeniya Rodina
3/10
10:00
Conde Monfort, Laia vs Peruhova, Lyuboslava
Conde Monfort, Laia
1/6
Peruhova, Lyuboslava
7/2
10:00
Simic, Jelena vs Gai, Clarissa
Simic, Jelena
1/12
Gai, Clarissa
6/1
10:00
Tona, Miriana vs Mancuso, Emanuela
Tona, Miriana
1/100
Mancuso, Emanuela
14/1
10:30
A. Badawi/H. Fouad vs Y. Ezzat/A. Zolotareva
A. Badawi/H. Fouad
17/10
Y. Ezzat/A. Zolotareva
2/5
10:30
A. Gaber/D. Uspensky vs A. Arh/I. Krivic
A. Gaber/D. Uspensky
8/15
A. Arh/I. Krivic
11/8
10:30
J. L. S. Steur/J. M. J. Steur vs I. G. Novac/A. Rastegaeva
J. L. S. Steur/J. M. J. Steur
1/12
I. G. Novac/A. Rastegaeva
11/2
10:30
Jakob Sude vs Miladinovic, Marko
Jakob Sude
5/2
Miladinovic, Marko
2/7
10:30
K. Peckl/C. Roemer vs A. Shoshyna/N. Ugrelidze
K. Peckl/C. Roemer
23/20
A. Shoshyna/N. Ugrelidze
8/13
10:30
Kristina Mladenovic vs Vikhlyantseva, Natalia
Kristina Mladenovic
4/7
Vikhlyantseva, Natalia
5/4
10:30
R.-L. Jani/C. Lister vs M. Barthel/O. Kalashnikova
R.-L. Jani/C. Lister
8/5
M. Barthel/O. Kalashnikova
4/9
10:30
S. Kent/C. Romeo vs D. Milenkovic/T. Milosevic
S. Kent/C. Romeo
1/25
D. Milenkovic/T. Milosevic
17/2
10:30
S. S. Cadar/N. Radisic vs A. Rusova/S. Samir
S. S. Cadar/N. Radisic
17/20
A. Rusova/S. Samir
5/6
10:30
V. Golubic/S. Sorribes Tormo vs O. Govortsova/M. Minella
V. Golubic/S. Sorribes Tormo
8/15
O. Govortsova/M. Minella
11/8
10:30
Villet, Marie vs Zantedeschi, Aurora
Villet, Marie
5/2
Zantedeschi, Aurora
2/7
11:30
Boentgen, Patricia vs Gemovic, Elena
Boentgen, Patricia
11/4
Gemovic, Elena
1/4
11:30
Geiss, Janina vs Peng, Suqing
Geiss, Janina
4/9
Peng, Suqing
13/8
11:30
Prince, Shelby vs Weedon, Kirsten-Andrea
Prince, Shelby
14/1
Weedon, Kirsten-Andrea
1/100
11:30
Traub, Julia vs Nyonda, Manuella Maria Lisa
Traub, Julia
1/8
Nyonda, Manuella Maria Lisa
9/2
12:00
Angel, Jaimee Floyd vs Karatsev, Aslan
Angel, Jaimee Floyd
9/2
Karatsev, Aslan
1/8
12:00
Chung, Yunseong vs Lozan, Cristian
Chung, Yunseong
1/5
Lozan, Cristian
10/3
12:00
Tatjana Maria vs Juvan, Kaja
Tatjana Maria
8/15
Juvan, Kaja
11/8
13:30
Bittoun Kouzmine, Constantin vs Goncalo Oliveira
Bittoun Kouzmine, Constantin
10/3
Goncalo Oliveira
1/5
13:30
Feitt, Franco vs Huertas Del Pino, Connor
Feitt, Franco
6/5
Huertas Del Pino, Connor
8/13
13:30
Hardt, Nick vs Cressy, Maxime
Hardt, Nick
4/1
Cressy, Maxime
1/7
13:30
Huertas Del Pino Cordova, Arklon vs Kumar, Omni
Huertas Del Pino Cordova, Arklon
2/5
Kumar, Omni
7/4
13:30
Marc Giner vs Alexander Zhurbin
Marc Giner
Evens
Alexander Zhurbin
8/11
13:30
Tenti, Fermin vs Gautier, Alexis
Tenti, Fermin
5/2
Gautier, Alexis
2/7
15:00
Ajdukovic, Duje vs Kobelt, Peter
Ajdukovic, Duje
11/10
Kobelt, Peter
4/6
15:00
Catanzariti, A J vs Freund, Simon
Catanzariti, A J
13/8
Freund, Simon
4/9
15:00
Maginley, Herbert Jody vs Urrea, Andres
Maginley, Herbert Jody
1/5
Urrea, Andres
10/3
15:00
Olivares, Jose vs Jose Pereira
Olivares, Jose
8/13
Jose Pereira
6/5
15:00
Shannan Zayid, Mubarak vs Lakat, Florian
Shannan Zayid, Mubarak
3/1
Lakat, Florian
2/9
15:00
Tabilo, Alejandro vs Mercier, Tyler
Tabilo, Alejandro
1/12
Mercier, Tyler
6/1
15:00
Virgili, Adelchi vs Orlov, Vladyslav
Virgili, Adelchi
SUSP
Orlov, Vladyslav
SUSP
16:30
DEN Heijer, Guy vs Tak Khunn Wang
DEN Heijer, Guy
6/1
Tak Khunn Wang
1/12
16:30
Hinsching, Joao vs Butsch, Justin
Hinsching, Joao
7/4
Butsch, Justin
2/5
16:30
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros vs Bertran, Peter
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
8/15
Bertran, Peter
11/8
16:30
Mendez, Matthew vs Etcheverry, Tomas Martin
Mendez, Matthew
9/2
Etcheverry, Tomas Martin
1/8
16:30
Mick Lescure vs Edoardo Eremin
Mick Lescure
SUSP
Edoardo Eremin
SUSP
16:30
Spec, Matic vs Bellier, Antoine
Spec, Matic
6/4
Bellier, Antoine
1/2
16:30
Statzberger, Thomas vs Richard Muzaev
Statzberger, Thomas
8/13
Richard Muzaev
6/5
16:30
Zarichanskiy, Daniil vs Tikhomirov, Maksim
Zarichanskiy, Daniil
11/8
Tikhomirov, Maksim
8/15
23:00
Alex Bolt vs Santillan, Akira
Alex Bolt
4/6
Santillan, Akira
11/10
23:00
Hijikata, Rinky vs James Duckworth
Hijikata, Rinky
6/1
James Duckworth
1/12
23:00
Kelly, Dayne vs Luke Saville
Kelly, Dayne
10/11
Luke Saville
4/5
23:00
Maverick Banes vs John-Patrick Smith
Maverick Banes
2/1
John-Patrick Smith
4/11
Tennis All Tennis - Australian Open 2019 Wildcard Playoff - Men's
Alex Bolt vs Santillan, Akira
11 Dec 23:00
8 More
Match Betting
Alex Bolt
4/6
Santillan, Akira
11/10
Set 1 Result
Alex Bolt
8/11
Santillan, Akira
Evens
Set 2 Result
Alex Bolt
8/11
Santillan, Akira
Evens
Tennis All Tennis - Australian Open 2019 Wildcard Playoff - Men's
Hijikata, Rinky vs James Duckworth
11 Dec 23:00
8 More
Match Betting
Hijikata, Rinky
6/1
James Duckworth
1/12
Set 1 Result
Hijikata, Rinky
3/1
James Duckworth
1/5
Set 2 Result
Hijikata, Rinky
3/1
James Duckworth
1/5
Perf Tennis All Tennis - Perf Brest Challenger
Perf_BIP_05122018_TNEn30H441 vs A442
11 Dec 05:00
14 More
Games Handicap
Sel3 +2.5
SUSP
Handicap 2-way
Sel1 -2.5
SUSP
Current Game 3rd Point
Sel2
SUSP
Perf Tennis All Tennis - Perf Brest Challenger
Perf_BIP_05122018_TNEn30H443 vs A445
11 Dec 05:00
25 More
Games Handicap
Sel3 +2.5
SUSP
Totals Over/Under
Sel1 -2.5
SUSP
Race to 4 Games
Sel1
23/49