Tennis

Upcoming
Time
Competitions

TODAY - 17th Jan

08:00
Wednesday's Australian Open Night Session Multiple
08:40
Carla Suarez Navarro vs Timea Babos
Carla Suarez Navarro
10/11
Timea Babos
10/11
08:40
Daniela Schippers vs Vlasselaer , Clara
Daniela Schippers
2/5
Vlasselaer , Clara
7/4
09:00
Germain Gigounon vs Alexander Ritschard
Germain Gigounon
5/6
Alexander Ritschard
5/6
09:00
Giacomini, Luca vs Daniel Gimeno-Traver
Giacomini, Luca
14/1
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
1/100
09:10
Guinard, Manuel vs Tagashira, Kento
Guinard, Manuel
1/250
Tagashira, Kento
20/1
09:10
Lock, Benjamin vs Gianluigi Quinzi
Lock, Benjamin
9/2
Gianluigi Quinzi
1/8
09:10
Marc Sieber vs Lloyd Glasspool
Marc Sieber
4/11
Lloyd Glasspool
2/1
09:10
Takeda, Naoki vs Razborsek, Nik
Takeda, Naoki
9/4
Razborsek, Nik
1/3
09:15
Alexandr Dolgopolov vs Matthew Ebden
Alexandr Dolgopolov
8/15
Matthew Ebden
6/4
09:30
Lou Brouleau vs Portillo Ramirez, Maria Jose
Lou Brouleau
4/11
Portillo Ramirez, Maria Jose
2/1
09:30
Nefedova, Anastasia Evgenyevna vs Vulpio, Julia
Nefedova, Anastasia Evgenyevna
1/9
Vulpio, Julia
5/1
09:30
Tona, Miriana vs Natalija Kostic
Tona, Miriana
11/2
Natalija Kostic
1/10
09:40
Bondarevskiy, Yan vs Ouahab, Lamine
Bondarevskiy, Yan
20/1
Ouahab, Lamine
1/200
09:40
Claudia Coppola vs Remy, Vinciane
Claudia Coppola
11/4
Remy, Vinciane
1/4
09:40
MA, Yexin vs Katarzyna Kawa
MA, Yexin
3/1
Katarzyna Kawa
2/9
09:40
Polyakov, Vladimir vs Gaspar Murta, Andre
Polyakov, Vladimir
12/5
Gaspar Murta, Andre
3/10
09:40
Siskova, Eva vs Mihalikova, Tereza
Siskova, Eva
8/1
Mihalikova, Tereza
1/20
10:00
Australian Open Special
10:00
Daria Gavrilova vs Mertens, Elise
Daria Gavrilova
Evens
Mertens, Elise
4/5
10:00
Mohamed Safwat vs Filip Horansky
Mohamed Safwat
Evens
Filip Horansky
8/11
10:30
David Guez vs Bauvy, Romain
David Guez
2/7
Bauvy, Romain
5/2
10:30
Erik Crepaldi vs Laurent Rochette
Erik Crepaldi
5/4
Laurent Rochette
4/7
10:30
Humbert, Ugo vs Maxime Tchoutakian
Humbert, Ugo
1/6
Maxime Tchoutakian
7/2
10:30
Voljacques, Hugo vs Ficovich, Juan Pablo
Voljacques, Hugo
4/1
Ficovich, Juan Pablo
1/7
11:00
Kulik, Aleksandra vs Genovese, Elaine
Kulik, Aleksandra
1/6
Genovese, Elaine
7/2
11:00
Melanie Klaffner vs Michel, Lara
Melanie Klaffner
11/8
Michel, Lara
8/15
11:00
Stefanini, Lucrezia vs Rosca, Ioana Loredana
Stefanini, Lucrezia
7/4
Rosca, Ioana Loredana
2/5
11:10
Despina Papamichail vs De La Puerta Uribe, Lucia
Despina Papamichail
1/10
De La Puerta Uribe, Lucia
11/2
11:10
Dragovic, Stefan vs Lombe, Harrison
Dragovic, Stefan
3/1
Lombe, Harrison
2/9
11:10
Harriet Dart vs Routliffe, Erin
Harriet Dart
1/3
Routliffe, Erin
9/4
11:10
Jahn, Jeremy vs Ocleppo, Julian
Jahn, Jeremy
1/7
Ocleppo, Julian
4/1
11:10
Marco Bortolotti vs Bellalouna, Mohamed Ali
Marco Bortolotti
1/16
Bellalouna, Mohamed Ali
7/1
11:10
Marie Temin vs Fetecau, Irina
Marie Temin
11/10
Fetecau, Irina
4/6
12:00
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun vs Christopher Heyman
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
12/5
Christopher Heyman
3/10
12:00
N.Sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan vs Jan Choinski / Marvin Moeller
N.Sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan
1/6
Jan Choinski / Marvin Moeller
7/2
12:30
Lamens, Suzan vs Dejana Radanovic
Lamens, Suzan
9/1
Dejana Radanovic
1/25
12:40
Bertoldo, Jessica vs Catalina Pella
Bertoldo, Jessica
14/1
Catalina Pella
1/100
12:40
Brancaccio, Nuria vs Chieh-Yu Hsu
Brancaccio, Nuria
7/2
Chieh-Yu Hsu
1/6
12:40
Kruijer, Nina vs Malmqvist, Linnea
Kruijer, Nina
8/13
Malmqvist, Linnea
6/5
12:40
Lewis, Jade vs Schmiedlova, Kristina
Lewis, Jade
4/1
Schmiedlova, Kristina
1/7
14:00
Edan Leshem vs Dmitry Popko
Edan Leshem
11/10
Dmitry Popko
4/6
14:00
Joris De Loore vs Sergiy Stakhovsky
Joris De Loore
5/4
Sergiy Stakhovsky
4/7
15:00
Benitez Chavarriaga, Juan Manuel vs Wessels, Louis
Benitez Chavarriaga, Juan Manuel
11/8
Wessels, Louis
8/15
15:00
Daniel, Kana vs Zuzana Zlochova
Daniel, Kana
5/4
Zuzana Zlochova
4/7
15:00
Escobar, Gonzalo vs Felipe Mantilla
Escobar, Gonzalo
1/5
Felipe Mantilla
10/3
15:00
Irina Ramialison vs Pulchartova, Laetitia
Irina Ramialison
1/100
Pulchartova, Laetitia
14/1
15:00
Javier Marti vs Ram-Harel, OR
Javier Marti
1/9
Ram-Harel, OR
5/1
15:00
Kokeladze, Kamilla vs Gravouil, Theo
Kokeladze, Kamilla
10/3
Gravouil, Theo
1/5
15:00
Olivieri, Genaro Alberto vs Barrios Vera, Marcelo Tomas
Olivieri, Genaro Alberto
5/4
Barrios Vera, Marcelo Tomas
4/7
15:00
Tomislav Brkic vs Mats Moraing
Tomislav Brkic
7/2
Mats Moraing
1/6
15:30
Barrere, Gregoire vs Cornut-Chauvinc, Antoine
Barrere, Gregoire
1/16
Cornut-Chauvinc, Antoine
7/1
16:00
Hubert Hurkacz vs Attila Balazs
Hubert Hurkacz
1/6
Attila Balazs
7/2
16:30
Amy Zhu vs Talcott, Shelby
Amy Zhu
4/6
Talcott, Shelby
11/10
16:30
Frederico Gil vs Crawford, Oliver
Frederico Gil
2/5
Crawford, Oliver
7/4
16:30
Heise, Priscilla vs Mcadoo, Rasheeda
Heise, Priscilla
1/3
Mcadoo, Rasheeda
9/4
16:30
Lakat, Florian vs Butsch, Justin
Lakat, Florian
1/10
Butsch, Justin
11/2
16:30
Michael Redlicki vs Volfson, David
Michael Redlicki
1/2
Volfson, David
6/4
16:30
Van Rijthoven, Tim vs Semmler, Miguel
Van Rijthoven, Tim
2/5
Semmler, Miguel
7/4
17:00
Jacq, Gregoire vs Boutillier, Remi
Jacq, Gregoire
5/6
Boutillier, Remi
5/6
17:00
Oscar Otte vs Alexey Vatutin
Oscar Otte
4/5
Alexey Vatutin
10/11
18:00
Kirchheimer, Strong vs Vale, Duarte
Kirchheimer, Strong
5/6
Vale, Duarte
5/6
18:00
Nicola Kuhn vs Mikael Ymer
Nicola Kuhn
5/4
Mikael Ymer
4/7
18:00
Temur Ismailov vs Parker, Jordan
Temur Ismailov
1/25
Parker, Jordan
9/1
Tennis All Tennis - Australian Open Men's Singles
Australian Open Men's Outright 2018
17 Jan 00:00
1 More
Singles Outright
Roger Federer
15/8
Rafael Nadal
7/2
Novak Djokovic
6/1
Grigor Dimitrov
10/1
Nick Kyrgios
11/1
Tennis All Tennis - Australian Open Men's Singles
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman vs Ruud, Casper
17 Jan 06:35
44 More
Match Betting
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
SUSP
Ruud, Casper
50/1
Set 3 - Game 8 Winner
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
1/8
Ruud, Casper
9/2
Set 3 - Game 9 Winner
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
7/4
Ruud, Casper
2/5
Tennis All Tennis - Australian Open Women's Singles
Australian Open Women's Outright 2018
17 Jan 00:00
1 More
Singles Outright
Elina Svitolina
11/2
Caroline Wozniacki
15/2
Angelique Kerber
8/1
Simona Halep
8/1
Karolina Pliskova
9/1
Tennis All Tennis - Australian Open Women's Singles
Mona Barthel vs Anett Kontaveit
17 Jan 07:10
10 More
Match Betting
Mona Barthel
12/1
Anett Kontaveit
1/20
Set 3 - Game 6 Winner
Mona Barthel
1/2
Anett Kontaveit
6/4
Set 3 Correct Score
Anett Kontaveit 7-5
22/1
Anett Kontaveit 6-1
2/1
Mona Barthel 6-3
100/1
Mona Barthel 7-5
33/1
Anett Kontaveit 6-3
7/4