Today's Matches

Match Result

Matches Home Draw Away

16/9
14:00
AS Roma U19 Chievo U19
2/7
21/5
7/1
16/9
14:00
Motherwell Reserves Hamilton Academical Reserves
10/11
11/4
21/10
16/9
14:00
Queen Of The South Reserves Kilmarnock Reserves
20/1
15/2
1/10
16/9
14:00
Ross County Reserves St Mirren Reserves
8/11
14/5
13/5
16/9
14:00
Wigan Athletic U23 Charlton Athletic U23
7/10
14/5
29/10
16/9
16:00
AS Ain M'Lila JS Saoura
11/10
9/5
5/2
16/9
16:00
Petrolul Ploiesti CS Sportul Snagov
1/33
10/1
22/1
16/9
16:00
Åsane Odds Ballklubb 2
1/6
11/2
12/1
16/9
16:15
Persepolis Sanat Naft Abadan
4/9
13/5
6/1
16/9
16:25
Al-Sahel AL Nasr
15/4
27/10
4/7
16/9
16:30
Vindbjart Donn
8/11
14/5
27/10
16/9
16:45
Al Sadd AL Nasr
8/13
14/5
16/5
16/9
16:45
Spjelkavik Molde FK II
3/4
29/10
5/2
16/9
17:00
Bnei Sakhnin SC Kfar Qasem
8/13
12/5
4/1
16/9
17:00
Brann 2 Sogndal 2
1/2
16/5
19/5
16/9
17:00
Cracovia Krakow Piast Gliwice
27/20
2/1
7/4
16/9
17:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Ashkelon
29/20
2/1
17/10
16/9
17:00
Hapoel Petach-Tikva Hapoel Um El Fahem
7/10
23/10
18/5
16/9
17:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan Maccabi Petach Tikva
15/8
2/1
13/10
16/9
17:00
Hatayspor F Karagümrük
7/10
23/10
10/3
16/9
17:00
Nea Salamina Famagusta Olympiakos Nicosia
Evens
11/5
9/4
16/9
17:00
Nybergsund Il-Trysil Ranheim 2
19/20
27/10
21/10
16/9
17:00
Otzma F.C. Holon Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
2/1
23/10
21/20
16/9
17:00
Viktoria Plzen FK Jablonec
4/9
3/1
11/2
16/9
17:30
Ahi Acre Al-Nahda Nazareth FC
8/11
5/2
3/1
16/9
17:30
Vitebsk Gomel
7/5
2/1
17/10
16/9
17:45
Al-Sadd Al Nasr Riyadh
4/6
11/4
3/1
16/9
18:00
AFC Eskilstuna Elfsborg
12/5
9/4
19/20
16/9
18:00
Alanyaspor Fenerbahce
29/20
23/10
29/20
16/9
18:00
Beroe Stara Zagora FC Vitoshi Bistritsa
2/11
9/2
16/1
16/9
18:00
Djurgardens Helsingborgs
2/7
15/4
9/1
16/9
18:00
Dynamo Moscow FC Ufa
4/7
23/10
5/1
16/9
18:00
Eidsvold Turn Stabaek 2
6/10
3/1
16/5
16/9
18:00
Frigg Mjondalen IF II
8/15
16/5
18/5
16/9
18:00
IA Akranes Grindavik UMF
6/10
27/10
15/4
16/9
18:00
Lillestrøm SK II Skjetten
1/11
8/1
22/1
16/9
18:00
Sarpsborg Valerenga
11/10
23/10
2/1
16/9
18:00
Silkeborg IF Odense BK
29/10
14/5
8/11
16/9
18:00
SpVgg Unterhaching Chemnitzer
4/7
11/4
4/1
16/9
18:00
Vardeneset Bryne 2
6/4
13/5
5/4
16/9
18:00
Västeras SK Brommapojkarna
6/5
11/5
15/8
16/9
18:15
Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Haifa
7/10
23/10
18/5
16/9
18:30
Rostov FK Akhmat Grozny
8/13
9/4
17/4
16/9
19:00
Jong AZ NAC Breda
5/2
13/5
4/5
16/9
19:00
Jong Ajax Jong Psv Eindhoven
2/5
15/4
19/4
16/9
19:00
Jong FC Utrecht Den Bosch
13/8
12/5
5/4
16/9
19:00
NEC Nijmegen De Graafschap
6/4
12/5
27/20
16/9
19:00
SC Doze Horas Uniao Harmonia FC
4/6
5/2
7/2
16/9
19:00
Viitorul Constanta Gaz Metan Medias
17/20
23/10
27/10
16/9
19:15
SG Wattenscheid 09 Alemannia Aachen
11/5
23/10
Evens
16/9
19:30
Fenix Deportivo Flandria
8/5
17/10
7/4
16/9
19:30
Man Utd Women Arsenal Women
3/1
13/5
7/10
16/9
19:30
San Martin de Burzaco Club El Porvenir
27/20
9/5
2/1
16/9
19:30
St Pauli Hamburg
16/5
13/5
3/4
16/9
19:30
UAI Urquiza Los Andes
19/20
7/4
16/5
16/9
19:30
Victoriano Arenas Club Sportivo Italiano
9/5
9/5
29/20
16/9
19:45
Bari Reggio Calabria
21/20
19/10
5/2
16/9
19:45
Galway United Limerick
20/23
5/2
23/10
16/9
19:45
Lens Chateauroux
4/9
27/10
13/2
16/9
19:45
Torino Lecce
4/9
13/4
13/2
16/9
20:00
Aston Villa West Ham United
8/5
5/2
31/20
16/9
20:00
Cardiff Met University The New Saints
5/1
16/5
4/9
16/9
20:00
Salernitana Calcio 1919 Benevento Calcio
2/1
2/1
5/4
16/9
20:15
Breidablik Kopavogur Stjarnan Gardabae
3/4
13/5
27/10
16/9
20:15
Valur Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
15/8
23/10
23/20
16/9
23:00
Aldosivi Patronato Parana
6/4
7/4
7/4