MoneyBack 5 Team Acca Insurance

What will the result be?

Matches Home Draw Away

6/12
19:45
Manchester City vs Celtic
4/11
9/2
15/2
6/12
19:45
Basel vs Arsenal
5/2
5/2
23/20
6/12
19:45
Barcelona vs Borussia M gladbach
4/11
9/2
7/1
6/12
19:45
Bayern Munich vs Atletico Madrid
4/6
14/5
19/4
6/12
19:45
Benfica vs Napoli
6/4
12/5
19/10
6/12
19:45
Dynamo Kiev vs Besiktas
9/4
12/5
13/10
6/12
19:45
PSG vs Ludogorets Razgrad
1/6
7/1
18/1
6/12
19:45
PSV vs FK Rostov
8/11
11/4
17/4
6/12
19:00
Doncaster vs Blackpool
20/21
5/2
11/4
6/12
19:00
Norwich U23 vs Swansea U23
21/20
13/5
23/10
6/12
19:30
Rochdale vs Chesterfield
4/6
14/5
4/1
6/12
19:45
AFC Wimbledon vs Brighton U23
7/10
11/4
15/4
6/12
19:45
Carlisle vs Mansfield
17/20
13/5
3/1
6/12
19:45
Scunthorpe vs Morecambe
4/9
7/2
6/1
6/12
19:45
Southend vs Oxford United
9/5
9/4
6/4
6/12
19:45
Swindon vs Luton
7/5
23/10
19/10
6/12
19:45
Yeovil vs MK Dons
11/5
5/2
23/20
6/12
19:45
Newport County vs Stevenage
13/10
23/10
2/1
6/12
19:45
Wrexham vs Macclesfield
7/5
11/5
19/10
6/12
19:45
Aberdeen vs Kilmarnock
7/20
4/1
8/1
6/12
19:45
Queen of the South vs St Mirren
17/20
13/5
3/1
6/12
19:45
Clyde vs Arbroath
23/20
13/5
21/10
7/12
19:45
Porto vs Leicester
3/10
4/1
10/1
7/12
19:45
Tottenham vs CSKA Moscow
1/2
16/5
11/2
7/12
19:45
Bayer Leverkusen vs Monaco
4/5
13/5
10/3
7/12
19:45
Club Brugge vs FC Copenhagen
13/5
12/5
21/20
7/12
19:45
Juventus vs Dinamo Zagreb
1/9
17/2
28/1
7/12
19:45
Legia Warsaw vs Sporting Lisbon
10/3
14/5
3/4
7/12
19:45
Lyon vs Sevilla
7/5
12/5
15/8
7/12
19:45
Real Madrid vs Dortmund
17/20
14/5
3/1
7/12
19:45
Bradford vs Cambridge United
8/13
14/5
9/2
7/12
19:45
Coventry vs Crawley
4/7
3/1
19/4
7/12
19:45
Millwall vs Wycombe
4/6
14/5
4/1
8/12
18:00
Zorya Lugansk vs Manchester United
17/2
15/4
7/20
8/12
20:05
Southampton vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
4/9
16/5
7/1
8/12
16:00
Braga vs Shakhtar Donetsk
17/20
5/2
3/1
8/12
16:00
Qarabag vs Fiorentina
9/5
9/4
6/4
8/12
16:00
Konyaspor vs Ghent
14/5
12/5
20/21
8/12
16:00
Osmanlispor vs FC Zurich
8/11
5/2
4/1
8/12
16:00
PAOK vs Slovan Liberec
4/9
7/2
6/1
8/12
16:00
Villarreal vs Steaua Bucharest
7/20
15/4
17/2
8/12
18:00
Anderlecht vs St Etienne
13/10
23/10
21/10
8/12
18:00
APOEL Nicosia vs Olympiakos
2/1
11/5
11/8
8/12
18:00
Astra Giurgiu vs Roma
19/10
5/2
13/10
8/12
18:00
AZ Alkmaar vs Zenit St Petersburg
6/5
12/5
21/10
8/12
18:00
Feyenoord vs Fenerbahce
23/20
23/10
23/10
8/12
18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Dundalk
4/9
10/3
13/2
8/12
18:00
Mainz 05 vs Qabala
3/10
17/4
17/2
8/12
18:00
Rapid Vienna vs Athletic Bilbao
9/4
12/5
23/20
8/12
18:00
Sassuolo vs Genk
6/5
23/10
23/10
8/12
18:00
Viktoria Plzen vs Austria Vienna
13/8
12/5
6/4
8/12
18:00
Young Boys vs FK Astana
8/13
11/4
9/2
8/12
20:05
Inter vs Sparta Praha
4/5
13/5
10/3
8/12
20:05
Nice vs FC Krasnodar
23/20
23/10
23/10
8/12
20:05
Panathinaikos vs Celta
14/5
12/5
20/21
8/12
20:05
Red Bull Salzburg vs Schalke
6/4
23/10
7/4
8/12
20:05
Standard Liege vs Ajax
3/4
13/5
7/2
9/12
19:00
Groningen vs Roda
8/11
11/4
15/4
9/12
19:30
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hoffenheim
11/8
23/10
19/10
9/12
19:45
Brighton vs Leeds
5/6
23/10
7/2
9/12
19:45
Dijon vs Marseille
19/10
9/4
7/5
9/12
19:45
Malaga vs Granada
8/13
11/4
19/4
9/12
19:45
Partick Thistle vs Celtic
10/1
5/1
1/4
10/12
12:00
Osasuna vs Barcelona
12/1
11/2
2/9
10/12
12:30
Watford vs Everton
2/1
23/10
13/10
10/12
14:30
Bayern Munich vs Wolfsburg
2/13
7/1
18/1
10/12
14:30
FC Cologne vs Dortmund
4/1
3/1
8/13
10/12
14:30
Freiburg vs Darmstadt 98
4/6
13/5
9/2
10/12
14:30
Hamburg vs Augsburg
13/10
21/10
11/5
10/12
14:30
Ingolstadt vs RB Leipzig
15/4
13/5
8/11
10/12
15:00
Aberdeen vs St Johnstone
7/10
11/4
15/4
10/12
15:00
Airdrieonians vs Stenhousemuir
1/3
4/1
13/2
10/12
15:00
Annan Athletic vs Cowdenbeath
Evens
27/10
21/10
10/12
15:00
Arsenal vs Stoke
7/20
17/4
7/1
10/12
15:00
Aston Villa vs Wigan
4/5
12/5
15/4
10/12
15:00
Ayr vs Dundee United
4/1
3/1
4/7
10/12
15:00
Barnsley vs Norwich
21/10
12/5
6/5
10/12
15:00
Bradford vs Charlton
21/20
23/10
11/4
10/12
15:00
Brentford vs Burton
21/20
12/5
5/2
10/12
15:00
Bristol Rovers vs Bury
7/10
14/5
15/4
10/12
15:00
Burnley vs Bournemouth
23/10
23/10
23/20
10/12
15:00
Cheltenham vs Exeter
8/5
11/5
7/4
10/12
15:00
Crewe vs Crawley
20/21
5/2
11/4
10/12
15:00
Dundee vs Ross County
13/10
23/10
2/1
10/12
15:00
Dunfermline vs Morton
17/10
13/5
5/4
10/12
15:00
Edinburgh City vs Stirling Albion
6/5
27/10
17/10
10/12
15:00
Elgin vs Berwick Rangers
2/3
3/1
13/4
10/12
15:00
Falkirk vs Queen of the South
4/7
3/1
4/1
10/12
15:00
Fleetwood Town vs Walsall
21/20
12/5
5/2
10/12
15:00
Forfar Athletic vs Arbroath
3/4
29/10
14/5
10/12
15:00
Grimsby vs Portsmouth
5/2
12/5
21/20
10/12
15:00
Hartlepool vs Cambridge United
7/4
9/4
6/4
10/12
15:00
Hibernian vs Dumbarton
5/23
9/2
10/1
10/12
15:00
Huddersfield vs Bristol City
5/4
9/4
9/4
10/12
15:00
Hull vs Crystal Palace
21/10
9/4
13/10
10/12
15:00
Inverness CT vs Hamilton Academical
20/21
12/5
14/5
10/12
15:00
Ipswich vs Cardiff
6/4
2/1
19/10
10/12
15:00
Leyton Orient vs Accrington
13/8
21/10
7/4
10/12
15:00
Luton vs Carlisle
7/5
23/10
15/8
10/12
15:00
MK Dons vs AFC Wimbledon
11/10
12/5
12/5
10/12
15:00
Mansfield vs Colchester
13/10
23/10
2/1
10/12
15:00
Millwall vs Shrewsbury
4/7
3/1
9/2
10/12
15:00
Montrose vs Clyde
9/4
14/5
10/11
10/12
15:00
Motherwell vs Kilmarnock
17/20
13/5
3/1
10/12
15:00
Newcastle vs Birmingham
4/9
10/3
13/2
10/12
15:00
Newport County vs Morecambe
20/21
5/2
13/5
10/12
15:00
Notts County vs Wycombe
9/5
9/4
6/4
10/12
15:00
Oxford United vs Oldham
20/21
12/5
14/5
10/12
15:00
Peterborough vs Chesterfield
4/6
14/5
15/4
10/12
15:00
Peterhead vs Alloa Athletic
7/4
27/10
6/5
10/12
15:00
Plymouth vs Doncaster
9/5
12/5
7/5
10/12
15:00
Port Vale vs Northampton
11/5
12/5
6/5
10/12
15:00
Queens Park vs Albion Rovers
23/20
11/4
9/5
10/12
15:00
Rangers vs Hearts
10/11
13/5
14/5
10/12
15:00
Reading vs Sheffield Wednesday
9/5
21/10
6/4
10/12
15:00
Rochdale vs Scunthorpe
17/10
9/4
13/8
10/12
15:00
Rotherham vs Q.P.R.
11/5
23/10
5/4
10/12
15:00
Sheffield United vs Swindon
4/9
10/3
6/1
10/12
15:00
Southend vs Coventry
6/5
9/4
23/10
10/12
15:00
St Mirren vs Raith Rovers
33/10
29/10
2/3
10/12
15:00
Stevenage vs Blackpool
21/10
5/2
6/5
10/12
15:00
Stranraer vs Livingston
11/4
29/10
3/4
10/12
15:00
Swansea vs Sunderland
11/10
23/10
5/2
10/12
15:00
Wolves vs Fulham
9/5
9/4
6/4
10/12
15:00
Yeovil vs Barnet
13/10
9/4
21/10
10/12
15:15
Real Sociedad vs Valencia
20/21
5/2
14/5
10/12
16:00
Bordeaux vs Monaco
9/4
12/5
23/20
10/12
17:00
Crotone vs Pescara
7/5
23/10
19/10
10/12
17:15
Brechin City vs East Fife
7/10
3/1
3/1
10/12
17:30
Hertha Berlin vs Werder Bremen
3/4
13/5
7/2
10/12
17:30
Las Palmas vs Leganes
3/4
5/2
15/4
10/12
17:30
Leicester vs Manchester City
7/2
14/5
3/4
10/12
17:30
NEC Nijmegen vs ADO Den Haag
6/5
12/5
11/5
10/12
17:30
Preston vs Blackburn
11/10
21/10
13/5
10/12
18:45
Heerenveen vs Excelsior
4/9
7/2
6/1
10/12
18:45
PSV vs Go Ahead Eagles
1/7
15/2
18/1
10/12
19:00
Lille vs Montpellier
Evens
11/5
14/5
10/12
19:00
Nancy vs Angers
6/4
19/10
21/10
10/12
19:00
Nantes vs Caen
Evens
21/10
3/1
10/12
19:00
SC Bastia vs Metz
Evens
11/5
3/1
10/12
19:00
Toulouse vs Lorient
10/11
12/5
3/1
10/12
19:45
Real Madrid vs Deportivo La Coruna
1/10
9/1
25/1
10/12
19:45
Sampdoria vs Lazio
2/1
12/5
5/4
10/12
19:45
Zwolle vs Willem II
23/20
23/10
12/5
11/12
11:00
Eibar vs Alaves
17/20
23/10
7/2
11/12
11:30
Cagliari vs Napoli
4/1
16/5
3/5
11/12
11:30
Sparta Rotterdam vs Vitesse
2/1
13/5
6/5
11/12
12:00
Chelsea vs West Brom
1/4
9/2
12/1
11/12
12:00
Derby vs Nottingham Forest
8/11
13/5
4/1
11/12
13:30
AZ Alkmaar vs Feyenoord
21/10
13/5
23/20
11/12
13:30
Utrecht vs Heracles
8/13
14/5
17/4
11/12
14:00
Atalanta vs Udinese
7/10
13/5
4/1
11/12
14:00
Bologna vs Empoli
21/20
9/4
14/5
11/12
14:00
Lyon vs Rennes
11/20
3/1
5/1
11/12
14:00
Palermo vs Chievo
7/4
21/10
13/8
11/12
14:00
Torino vs Juventus
10/3
12/5
17/20
11/12
14:15
Manchester United vs Tottenham
11/10
23/10
5/2
11/12
14:15
Southampton vs Middlesbrough
8/13
11/4
9/2
11/12
14:30
Borussia M gladbach vs Mainz 05
7/10
14/5
15/4
11/12
15:15
Celta vs Sevilla
13/8
12/5
6/4
11/12
15:45
Twente vs Ajax
7/2
14/5
7/10
11/12
16:00
St Etienne vs Guingamp
Evens
21/10
3/1
11/12
16:30
Liverpool vs West Ham
3/10
9/2
17/2
11/12
16:30
Schalke vs Bayer Leverkusen
13/10
23/10
21/10
11/12
17:30
Espanyol vs Sporting Gijon
8/11
12/5
17/4
11/12
19:45
Inter vs Genoa
8/13
14/5
9/2
11/12
19:45
PSG vs Nice
3/10
4/1
17/2
11/12
19:45
Real Betis vs Athletic Bilbao
19/10
23/10
11/8
12/12
18:00
Fiorentina vs Sassuolo
4/7
14/5
19/4
12/12
19:45
Villarreal vs Atletico Madrid
10/3
9/4
10/11
12/12
20:00
Roma vs Milan
13/20