Bankers Coupon

What will the result be?

Matches Home Draw Away

25/2
15:00
Chelsea vs Swansea
1/4
5/1
12/1
25/2
15:00
Everton vs Sunderland
4/11
15/4
7/1
26/2
13:30
Tottenham vs Stoke
2/5
7/2
13/2
25/2
15:00
Brentford vs Rotherham
10/21
10/3
11/2
25/2
15:00
Newcastle vs Bristol City
1/2
16/5
11/2
25/2
14:30
Bayern Munich vs Hamburg
2/13
13/2
18/1
25/2
19:45
Juventus vs Empoli
1/7
13/2
25/1
24/2
01:00
America de Cali vs Jaguares de Cordoba
1/2
3/1
6/1
24/2
01:00
Dallas vs Arabe Unido
2/5
7/2
13/2
24/2
17:00
Hajduk Split vs Istra 1961
7/20
15/4
17/2
24/2
18:00
Stuttgart II vs Nottingen
10/21
7/2
5/1
24/2
18:00
Wacker Nordhausen vs Schonberg 95
10/21
16/5
6/1
24/2
19:00
Almere City vs Oss
1/2
7/2
9/2
24/2
19:00
VVV Venlo vs Achilles 29
1/9
17/2
22/1
24/2
19:30
Club Brugge vs Zulte Waregem
4/11
15/4
15/2
24/2
19:45
Athlone Town vs Waterford United
15/2
7/2
4/11
24/2
20:00
Finn Harps vs Cork City
10/1
15/4
3/10
24/2
21:00
Benfica vs Chaves
2/9
5/1
14/1
25/2
00:30
LDU Quito vs River Plate Ecuador
10/21
14/5
15/2
25/2
00:30
O'Higgins vs Cobresal
1/2
16/5
11/2
25/2
08:50
Melbourne Victory vs Adelaide United
4/9
7/2
11/2
25/2
12:30
Dukla Praha vs Karvina
1/2
3/1
6/1
25/2
13:00
Dortmund II vs Sprockhovel
1/7
13/2
18/1
25/2
13:00
Viitorul Constanta vs Poli Timisoara
1/3
15/4
9/1
25/2
14:00
Slaven Belupo vs RNK Split
1/4
15/4
14/1
25/2
15:00
Aberdeen vs Ross County
2/5
7/2
6/1
25/2
15:00
Celtic vs Hamilton Academical
1/12
10/1
33/1
25/2
15:00
Forest Green vs Woking
2/5
7/2
6/1
25/2
15:00
Livingston vs Stenhousemuir
7/20
17/4
7/1
25/2
15:30
Real Murcia vs Recreativo Huelva
1/2
27/10
6/1
25/2
17:00
Villanovense vs Atletico Mancha Real
4/9
3/1
13/2
25/2
17:15
Hibernian vs Dunfermline
2/5
10/3
13/2
25/2
17:30
Portadown vs Crusaders
15/2
17/4
1/3
25/2
17:30
Red Bull Salzburg vs SV Mattersburg
1/7
7/1
16/1
25/2
18:00
Barcelona B vs Gava
2/5
13/4
13/2
25/2
18:15
Estoril vs Sporting Lisbon
15/2
10/3
2/5
26/2
11:00
Eldense vs Alcoyano
6/1
4/1
1/3
26/2
11:30
Botosani vs Panduri
3/10
7/2
11/1
26/2
14:00
Cibalia vs Dinamo Zagreb
12/1
9/2
1/4
26/2
14:00
Lazio vs Udinese
4/9
10/3
13/2
26/2
14:00
Wohlen vs FC Zurich
11/2
7/2
4/9
26/2
15:00
Portimonense vs Fafe
4/11
7/2
17/2
26/2
15:30
Artistico Navalcarnero vs Zamudio
4/9
3/1
6/1
26/2
15:45
Ajax vs Heracles
1/6
13/2
16/1
26/2
16:00
Albacete vs Gernika
1/2
29/10
5/1
26/2
16:00
Inter Zapresic vs Rijeka
6/1
14/5
1/2
26/2
16:00
Lyon vs Metz
2/9
5/1
11/1
26/2
16:00
Racing Santander vs Osasuna B
1/3
13/4
9/1
26/2
17:00
Legia Warsaw vs Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
4/11
15/4
15/2
26/2
17:30
Athletic Bilbao vs Granada
4/9
10/3
6/1
26/2
19:00
Ghent vs Mouscron-Peruwelz
1/3
15/4
8/1
26/2
20:15
Boavista vs Porto
8/1
16/5
2/5
26/2
21:00
Barcelona Guayaquil vs El Nacional
3/10
4/1
10/1
4/3
12:30
Manchester United vs Bournemouth
1/4
5/1
12/1