Elite European League Matches

What will the result be?

Matches Home Draw Away

12/12
17:30
NAC Breda vs FC Twente
29/20
12/5
8/5
12/12
17:30
Wolfsburg vs RB Leipzig
2/1
12/5
13/10
12/12
18:00
Genoa vs Atalanta
21/10
11/5
27/20
12/12
19:30
Freiburg vs Bor Monchengladbach
9/4
5/2
11/10
12/12
19:30
Hamburg vs Eintr Frankfurt
8/5
21/10
9/5
12/12
19:30
Mainz vs Borussia Dortmund
7/2
29/10
7/10
12/12
19:45
Burnley vs Stoke
5/4
21/10
12/5
12/12
19:45
Hearts vs Dundee
17/20
12/5
13/4
12/12
19:45
Ross County vs Kilmarnock
31/20
11/5
9/5
12/12
19:45
Zwolle vs AZ Alkmaar
2/1
13/5
11/10
12/12
20:00
Crystal Palace vs Watford
6/5
12/5
11/5
12/12
20:00
Huddersfield vs Chelsea
15/2
10/3
2/5
13/12
17:30
Hoffenheim vs Stuttgart
17/20
13/5
29/10
13/12
17:30
Vitesse vs Willem II Tilburg
6/10
11/4
21/5
13/12
18:45
VVV Venlo vs FC Utrecht
23/10
12/5
21/20
13/12
19:30
Bayer Leverkusen vs Werder Bremen
4/9
18/5
11/2
13/12
19:30
Bayern Munich vs 1. FC Köln
1/12
11/1
25/1
13/12
19:30
Hertha Berlin vs Hannover
19/20
23/10
3/1
13/12
19:30
Schalke vs Augsburg
4/5
5/2
17/5
13/12
19:45
ADO Den Haag vs Roda JC
4/6
27/10
18/5
13/12
19:45
Celtic vs Hamilton
2/15
7/1
22/1
13/12
19:45
Feyenoord vs Heerenveen
2/5
17/5
6/1
13/12
19:45
Hibernian vs Rangers
15/8
23/10
7/5
13/12
19:45
Newcastle vs Everton
13/10
11/5
21/10
13/12
19:45
Partick vs Motherwell
2/1
21/10
29/20
13/12
19:45
Southampton vs Leicester
21/20
23/10
27/10
13/12
19:45
St Johnstone vs Aberdeen
14/5
11/5
21/20
13/12
19:45
Swansea vs Man City
12/1
5/1
2/9
13/12
20:00
Liverpool vs West Brom
1/5
11/2
14/1
13/12
20:00
Man Utd vs Bournemouth
2/7
9/2
11/1
13/12
20:00
Tottenham vs Brighton
2/9
24/5
12/1
13/12
20:00
West Ham United vs Arsenal
4/1
3/1
8/13
14/12
17:30
Heracles Almelo vs Sparta Rotterdam
23/20
12/5
2/1
14/12
19:45
Ajax vs Excelsior
1/14
10/1
33/1
15/12
19:30
Bor Monchengladbach vs Hamburg
4/6
14/5
4/1
15/12
19:45
St Etienne vs Monaco
14/5
12/5
19/20
15/12
20:00
Sevilla vs Levante
3/10
21/5
9/1
15/12
20:30
Pacos Ferreira vs Boavista
11/8
19/10
21/10
16/12
12:30
Leicester vs Crystal Palace
10/11
12/5
3/1
16/12
14:00
Inter Milan vs Udinese
1/3
4/1
17/2
16/12
14:30
1. FC Köln vs Wolfsburg
12/5
23/10
23/20
16/12
14:30
Augsburg vs Freiburg
4/6
11/4
21/5
16/12
14:30
Eintr Frankfurt vs Schalke
8/5
21/10
9/5
16/12
14:30
Stuttgart vs Bayern Munich
9/1
17/4
3/10
16/12
14:30
Werder Bremen vs Mainz
19/20
5/2
29/10
16/12
15:00
Arsenal vs Newcastle
2/7
9/2
11/1
16/12
15:00
Chelsea vs Southampton
4/11
15/4
15/2
16/12
15:00
Stoke vs West Ham United
23/20
11/5
12/5
16/12
15:00
Watford vs Huddersfield
8/11
5/2
4/1
16/12
15:15
Athletic Bilbao vs Real Sociedad
23/20
12/5
9/4
16/12
16:00
Feirense vs Vitoria Setubal
11/10
2/1
13/5
16/12
16:00
Rennes vs PSG
12/1
11/2
2/9
16/12
17:00
Torino vs Napoli
19/5
29/10
4/6
16/12
17:30
Borussia Dortmund vs Hoffenheim
1/2
7/2
9/2
16/12
17:30
Eibar vs Valencia
19/10
23/10
27/20
16/12
17:30
Man City vs Tottenham
8/15
13/4
9/2
16/12
18:15
Estoril vs Aves
6/4
2/1
9/5
16/12
19:00
Caen vs Guingamp
Evens
9/4
29/10
16/12
19:00
Dijon vs Lille
5/4
11/5
9/4
16/12
19:00
Montpellier vs Metz
4/9
3/1
7/1
16/12
19:00
Strasbourg vs Toulouse
11/10
11/5
27/10
16/12
19:00
Troyes vs Amiens
5/4
21/10
23/10
16/12
19:45
Atletico Madrid vs Alaves
2/11
11/2
20/1
16/12
19:45
Roma vs Cagliari
1/4
19/4
11/1
16/12
20:30
Braga vs Belenenses
1/2
3/1
11/2
17/12
11:00
Girona vs Getafe
21/20
9/4
13/5
17/12
11:30
Verona vs AC Milan
17/4
3/1
6/10
17/12
14:00
Bologna vs Juventus
13/2
13/4
4/9
17/12
14:00
Crotone vs Chievo
11/5
21/10
13/10
17/12
14:00
Fiorentina vs Genoa
4/7
3/1
9/2
17/12
14:00
Nantes vs Angers
Evens
11/5
3/1
17/12
14:00
Sampdoria vs Sassuolo
3/4
14/5
13/4
17/12
14:15
West Brom vs Man Utd
5/1
11/4
4/7
17/12
14:30
Hannover vs Bayer Leverkusen
27/10
13/5
10/11
17/12
15:15
Celta Vigo vs Villarreal
13/10
23/10
2/1
17/12
16:00
Desportivo Chaves vs Rio Ave
33/20
2/1
33/20
17/12
16:00
Nice vs Bordeaux
5/4
11/5
11/5
17/12
16:30
Bournemouth vs Liverpool
11/2
10/3
1/2
17/12
17:00
Benevento Calcio vs Spal 2013
15/8
11/5
6/4
17/12
17:00
RB Leipzig vs Hertha Berlin
4/7
3/1
19/4
17/12
17:30
Las Palmas vs Espanyol
29/20
9/4
9/5
17/12
18:00
Sporting Lisbon vs Portimonense
2/11
5/1
14/1
17/12
19:45
Atalanta vs Lazio
7/5
12/5
9/5
17/12
19:45
Barcelona vs Deportivo
1/12
11/1
28/1
17/12
20:00
Lyon vs Marseille
19/20
27/10
5/2
17/12
20:15
Tondela vs Benfica
17/2
15/4
1/3
18/12
19:00
Moreirense vs Vitoria Guimaraes
9/5
2/1
6/4
18/12
20:00
Everton vs Swansea
8/11
5/2
4/1
18/12
20:00
Malaga vs Real Betis
11/10
12/5
23/10
18/12
21:00
Porto vs Maritimo
2/15
6/1
25/1
23/12
12:00
Real Madrid vs Barcelona
23/20
11/4
2/1