German Matches

What will the result be?

Matches Home Draw Away

25/11
12:00
Eint Braunschweig vs Nurnberg
27/20
23/10
7/4
25/11
12:00
FC Augsburg II vs FC Schweinfurt 05
7/5
23/10
6/4
25/11
12:00
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs TSG Neustrelitz
4/9
16/5
5/1
25/11
12:00
Holstein Kiel vs Ingolstadt
23/20
12/5
21/10
25/11
12:00
Jahn Regensburg vs Duisburg
27/20
12/5
7/4
25/11
12:00
Koln vs SC Fortuna Köln
1/9
7/1
20/1
25/11
12:00
Preußen Münster vs Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
29/20
23/10
29/20
25/11
12:30
BFC Viktoria Berlin vs FSV Budissa Bautzen
4/6
13/5
10/3
25/11
12:30
Babelsberg vs BFC Dynamo
19/10
9/4
11/10
25/11
12:30
Etsv Weiche Flensburg vs Hannover 96 II
8/11
9/4
17/5
25/11
12:30
FSV 63 Luckenwalde vs ZFC Meuselwitz
17/5
27/10
8/13
25/11
12:30
VSG Altglienicke vs Energie Cottbus
5/1
11/4
4/9
25/11
13:00
1899 Hoffenheim II vs TSV Schott Mainz
2/5
16/5
5/1
25/11
13:00
Aalen vs SpVgg Unterhaching
27/20
11/5
33/20
25/11
13:00
Carl Zeiss Jena vs VfL Osnabrück
13/10
21/10
9/5
25/11
13:00
FC Kickers Würzburg vs Sportfreunde Lotte
4/5
11/5
3/1
25/11
13:00
FC Memmingen vs FC Ingolstadt 04 II
17/10
23/10
5/4
25/11
13:00
FC Pipinsried vs VfB Eichstätt
5/4
21/10
9/5
25/11
13:00
FSV Mainz 05 II vs Wormatia Worms
6/10
13/5
19/5
25/11
13:00
FSV Zwickau vs Wehen Wiesbaden
21/10
2/1
23/20
25/11
13:00
Greuther Fürth Youth vs SpVgg Unterhaching
11/5
13/5
19/20
25/11
13:00
Hansa Rostock vs Fortuna Köln
11/10
2/1
11/5
25/11
13:00
KSV Hessen Kassel vs 1. FC Saarbrücken
5/1
29/10
4/9
25/11
13:00
Magdeburg vs Hallescher FC
8/13
12/5
19/5
25/11
13:00
Röchling Völklingen vs TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
17/10
11/5
5/4
25/11
13:00
SC Verl vs Borussia Dortmund II
19/10
2/1
5/4
25/11
13:00
SV Elversberg vs SV Waldhof Mannheim
10/11
21/10
27/10
25/11
13:00
SpVgg Bayreuth vs VfR Garching
6/5
12/5
17/10
25/11
13:00
Stuttgarter Kickers vs FC Astoria Walldorf
11/10
23/10
19/10
25/11
13:00
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs Koln
8/11
13/5
29/10
25/11
13:00
TSV Buchbach vs FV Illertissen
6/5
21/10
19/10
25/11
13:00
Wacker Burghausen vs SV Seligenporten
7/10
5/2
16/5
25/11
13:00
Werder Bremen II vs Rot Weiss Erfurt
Evens
2/1
5/2
25/11
13:30
BSV Rehden vs VfB Oldenburg
13/10
2/1
9/5
25/11
14:30
Augsburg vs Wolfsburg
27/20
9/4
2/1
25/11
14:30
Borussia Dortmund vs Schalke
4/6
3/1
18/5
25/11
14:30
Eintr Frankfurt vs Bayer Leverkusen
17/10
5/2
29/20
25/11
14:30
Freiburg vs Mainz
29/20
11/5
19/10
25/11
14:30
RB Leipzig vs Werder Bremen
8/15
10/3
19/4
25/11
15:00
SSV Jeddeloh vs VfL Wolfsburg II
15/8
23/10
23/20
25/11
17:00
Bonner SC vs SV Rodinghausen
11/5
12/5
19/20
25/11
17:30
Bor Monchengladbach vs Bayern Munich
17/4
7/2
8/15
26/11
12:30
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs Berlin Ankaraspor Kulübü 07
Evens
11/5
12/5
26/11
12:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig vs Hertha BSC Berlin II
31/20
11/5
7/5
26/11
12:30
Erzgebirge vs Bochum
13/8
2/1
33/20
26/11
12:30
FSV Union Fürstenwalde vs Germania Halberstadt
11/10
12/5
2/1
26/11
12:30
Greuther Furth vs St Pauli
33/20
2/1
13/8
26/11
12:30
Kaiserslautern vs Arminia Bielefeld
29/20
21/10
9/5
26/11
13:00
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder vs Hamburger SV II
17/10
11/5
13/10
26/11
13:00
Eintracht Norderstedt vs FC St. Pauli II
11/10
11/5
2/1
26/11
13:00
FC Altona 93 vs FC Hansa Lüneburg
19/10
9/4
23/20
26/11
13:00
SC Freiburg II vs TUS Koblenz
4/5
23/10
3/1
26/11
13:00
SV Frisia 03 vs PSV Union Neumünster
12/5
14/5
4/5
26/11
13:00
Vfv Hildesheim vs SV Eutin 08
27/20
21/10
7/4
26/11
14:30
Hamburg vs Hoffenheim
15/8
12/5
27/20
26/11
17:00
1. FC Köln vs Hertha Berlin
31/20
21/10
15/8
27/11
19:15
TSV Steinbach vs Offenbacher Kickers
13/10
21/10
7/4
27/11
19:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Dynamo Dresden
10/11
12/5
27/10
1/12
19:30
Freiburg vs Hamburg
7/5
9/4
19/10
2/12
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund
17/10
27/10
11/8
2/12
14:30
Bayern Munich vs Hannover
1/7
15/2
20/1
2/12
14:30
Hoffenheim vs RB Leipzig
7/4
5/2
11/8
2/12
14:30
Mainz vs Augsburg
27/20
23/10
2/1
2/12
14:30
Werder Bremen vs Stuttgart
6/5
5/2
2/1
3/12
17:00
Wolfsburg vs Bor Monchengladbach
29/20
12/5
7/4