Italian Matches

What will the result be?

Matches Home Draw Away

24/11
13:30
A.c. Mestre vs Alma Juventus Fano 1906
8/15
12/5
24/5
24/11
13:30
Chievo vs AC Milan
23/10
23/10
19/20
24/11
19:30
Empoli vs Frosinone
6/5
9/4
21/10
24/11
19:30
Pordenone vs Vicenza
11/10
2/1
23/10
24/11
19:45
Piacenza Calcio vs Alessandria
6/4
15/8
17/10
25/11
13:30
AS Andria Bat vs Trapani Calcio
21/10
15/8
6/5
25/11
14:00
AC Venezia vs Novara
10/11
21/10
16/5
25/11
14:00
Ascoli vs US Cremonese
12/5
9/4
21/20
25/11
14:00
Bologna vs Sampdoria
31/20
23/10
17/10
25/11
14:00
Carpi vs Parma
17/10
19/10
17/10
25/11
14:00
Cittadella vs Salernitana Calcio 1919
17/20
12/5
29/10
25/11
14:00
Pro Vercelli vs Virtus Entella
23/20
21/10
23/10
25/11
14:00
Spezia vs Pescara
6/5
23/10
2/1
25/11
14:00
US Avellino vs Palermo
7/4
21/10
6/4
25/11
15:30
Cosenza Calcio vs Sicula Leonzio
10/11
2/1
29/10
25/11
15:30
Fondi vs Lecce
27/10
2/1
19/20
25/11
15:30
Reggio Calabria vs Bisceglie
11/10
19/10
23/10
25/11
15:30
SS Monospolis vs Juve Stabia
6/5
15/8
21/10
25/11
17:00
Chievo vs Spal 2013
20/23
12/5
16/5
25/11
17:00
Sassuolo vs Verona
8/13
29/10
21/5
25/11
17:30
Matera Calcio vs Virtus Francavilla
21/20
19/10
5/2
25/11
17:30
US Casertana 1908 vs Rende
11/8
9/5
19/10
25/11
19:30
Albinoleffe vs Padova
29/20
19/10
7/4
25/11
19:30
Catania vs Akragas
1/4
15/4
10/1
25/11
19:30
Siracusa vs Catanzaro
11/10
19/10
9/4
25/11
19:45
Cagliari vs Inter Milan
4/1
29/10
4/6
26/11
11:30
Bari vs US Foggia
4/6
11/4
7/2
26/11
13:30
AC Prato vs Olbia 1905
9/5
2/1
13/10
26/11
13:30
Bassano Virtus vs AC Reggiana 1919
6/5
15/8
11/5
26/11
13:30
Gavorrano vs PRO Piacenza
7/5
15/8
9/5
26/11
13:30
Ravenna Calcio vs AC Renate
2/1
15/8
13/10
26/11
13:30
SC Pisa vs Livorno
27/20
15/8
19/10
26/11
13:30
Santarcangelo vs Feralpisalo
2/1
2/1
6/5
26/11
13:30
Triestina Calcio vs Gubbio
20/23
21/10
29/10
26/11
13:30
Viterbese vs AC Cuneo Calcio 1905
8/13
12/5
4/1
26/11
14:00
AC Milan vs Torino
8/11
14/5
17/5
26/11
14:00
Genoa vs Roma
15/4
14/5
7/10
26/11
14:00
Ternana Calcio vs Perugia Calcio Spa
13/8
21/10
31/20
26/11
14:00
Udinese vs Napoli
7/1
19/5
4/11
26/11
15:30
Arzachena vs Pistoiese
6/5
21/10
2/1
26/11
15:30
Lucchese vs Giana Erminio
11/10
2/1
11/5
26/11
17:00
Lazio vs Fiorentina
4/6
3/1
15/4
26/11
19:30
Carrarese Calcio vs Pontedera
17/20
11/5
14/5
26/11
19:30
Robur Siena vs AC Arezzo
10/11
2/1
14/5
26/11
19:45
Juventus vs Crotone
1/7
13/2
25/1
27/11
19:30
Cesena vs Brescia
23/20
11/5
11/5
27/11
19:45
Atalanta vs Benevento Calcio
1/4
19/4
12/1
27/11
19:45
Teramo Calcio vs Sambenedettese
7/4
19/10
7/5
28/11
14:00
Cagliari vs Pordenone
1/4
21/5
10/1
28/11
17:00
Spal 2013 vs Cittadella
3/4
12/5
16/5
28/11
20:00
Sampdoria vs Pescara
4/11
7/2
6/1
29/11
14:00
Sassuolo vs Bari
3/4
12/5
16/5
29/11
17:00
Chievo vs Verona
19/20
9/4
5/2
29/11
20:00
Torino vs Carpi
4/11
13/4
7/1
30/11
17:00
Udinese vs Perugia Calcio Spa
1/2
14/5
5/1
30/11
20:00
Genoa vs Crotone
17/20
23/10
14/5
1/12
17:30
Roma vs Spal 2013
1/5
11/2
14/1
1/12
19:45
Napoli vs Juventus
Evens
5/2
13/5
2/12
19:45
Torino vs Atalanta
11/8
12/5
9/5
3/12
11:30
Benevento Calcio vs AC Milan
15/2
19/5
4/11
3/12
14:00
Bologna vs Cagliari
Evens
9/4
11/4
3/12
14:00
Fiorentina vs Sassuolo
4/6
29/10
19/5
3/12
14:00
Inter Milan vs Chievo
2/5
7/2
7/1
3/12
19:45
Sampdoria vs Lazio
23/10
13/5
11/10
4/12
18:00
Crotone vs Udinese
17/10
21/10
17/10
4/12
20:00
Verona vs Genoa
23/10
23/10
6/5