MoneyBack 5 Team Acca Insurance

What will the result be?

Matches Home Draw Away

20/2
19:55
Sutton United vs Arsenal
20/1
10/1
1/9
20/2
20:00
Newcastle vs Aston Villa
8/13
3/1
5/1
20/2
19:45
Malaga vs Las Palmas
20/21
12/5
14/5
21/2
19:45
Manchester City vs Monaco
4/7
3/1
9/2
21/2
19:45
Bayer Leverkusen vs Atletico Madrid
9/4
21/10
13/10
21/2
19:45
Derby vs Burton
7/10
5/2
17/4
21/2
19:45
Huddersfield vs Reading
4/5
12/5
7/2
21/2
19:45
Q.P.R. vs Wigan
11/8
21/10
21/10
21/2
19:45
Sheffield Wednesday vs Brentford
17/20
12/5
3/1
21/2
19:45
Charlton vs Oxford United
8/5
11/5
7/4
21/2
19:45
Gillingham vs AFC Wimbledon
6/4
11/5
7/4
21/2
19:45
Millwall vs Chesterfield
4/9
16/5
13/2
21/2
19:45
Peterborough vs Southend
6/4
23/10
13/8
21/2
19:45
Accrington vs Cambridge United
6/4
23/10
9/5
21/2
19:45
Colchester vs Wycombe
6/4
23/10
7/4
21/2
17:30
Caen vs Nancy
23/20
21/10
13/5
22/2
19:45
Sevilla vs Leicester
4/11
15/4
15/2
22/2
19:45
Porto vs Juventus
5/2
21/10
6/5
22/2
17:00
St Etienne vs Manchester United
5/2
9/4
11/10
22/2
17:00
Fenerbahce vs FC Krasnodar
3/4
12/5
4/1
22/2
17:00
Schalke vs PAOK
2/5
10/3
7/1
22/2
20:00
Bristol City vs Fulham
19/10
12/5
13/10
22/2
19:45
Hibernian vs Hearts
13/10
9/4
21/10
22/2
17:45
Valencia vs Real Madrid
17/4
10/3
4/7
23/2
20:05
Tottenham vs Ghent
2/7
17/4
11/1
23/2
16:00
Osmanlispor vs Olympiakos
7/4
2/1
7/4
23/2
18:00
Ajax vs Legia Warsaw
4/9
16/5
6/1
23/2
18:00
APOEL Nicosia vs Athletic Bilbao
13/5
23/10
21/20
23/2
18:00
Besiktas vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
4/6
13/5
17/4
23/2
18:00
Roma vs Villarreal
8/11
14/5
7/2
23/2
18:00
Zenit St Petersburg vs Anderlecht
4/7
3/1
9/2
23/2
20:05
FC Copenhagen vs Ludogorets Razgrad
8/11
13/5
4/1
23/2
20:05
Fiorentina vs Borussia M gladbach
7/5
23/10
19/10
23/2
20:05
Genk vs Astra Giurgiu
8/13
14/5
19/4
23/2
20:05
Lyon vs AZ Alkmaar
4/11
4/1
15/2
23/2
20:05
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Celta
3/5
14/5
19/4
23/2
20:05
Sparta Praha vs FK Rostov
21/20
9/4
14/5
21/2
19:45
Livingston vs Albion Rovers
3/10
17/4
9/1
24/2
19:00
ADO Den Haag vs Twente
13/5
5/2
Evens
24/2
19:30
Wolfsburg vs Werder Bremen
10/11
5/2
14/5
24/2
19:45
Burton vs Blackburn
6/5
21/10
12/5
24/2
19:45
Inverness CT vs Rangers
16/5
13/5
17/20
24/2
19:45
Las Palmas vs Real Sociedad
13/8
23/10
13/8
24/2
19:45
Nice vs Montpellier
20/21
12/5
3/1
24/2
19:45
Wolves vs Birmingham
17/20
12/5
10/3
25/2
12:00
Alaves vs Valencia
9/5
19/10
17/10
25/2
12:30
Leeds vs Sheffield Wednesday
13/8
2/1
15/8
25/2
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen vs Mainz 05
13/20
14/5
17/4
25/2
14:30
Bayern Munich vs Hamburg
2/11
6/1
16/1
25/2
14:30
Darmstadt 98 vs Augsburg
2/1
2/1
6/4
25/2
14:30
Freiburg vs Dortmund
9/2
10/3
8/15
25/2
14:30
RB Leipzig vs FC Cologne
7/10
13/5
17/4
25/2
15:00
AFC Wimbledon vs Walsall
13/10
9/4
21/10
25/2
15:00
Aberdeen vs Ross County
4/9
7/2
6/1
25/2
15:00
Aston Villa vs Derby
5/4
11/5
9/4
25/2
15:00
Barnet vs Cambridge United
7/4
23/10
6/4
25/2
15:00
Barnsley vs Huddersfield
23/10
23/10
23/20
25/2
15:00
Brentford vs Rotherham
10/21
10/3
11/2
25/2
15:00
Bristol Rovers vs Scunthorpe
6/4
23/10
17/10
25/2
15:00
Cardiff vs Fulham
17/10
23/10
6/4
25/2
15:00
Carlisle vs Portsmouth
23/10
12/5
11/10
25/2
15:00
Celtic vs Hamilton Academical
1/11
10/1
28/1
25/2
15:00
Charlton vs Bury
17/20
13/5
3/1
25/2
15:00
Chelsea vs Swansea
1/4
19/4
10/1
25/2
15:00
Chesterfield vs Oxford United
13/5
23/10
21/20
25/2
15:00
Colchester vs Hartlepool
3/4
11/4
7/2
25/2
15:00
Coventry vs Swindon
13/10
9/4
21/10
25/2
15:00
Crewe vs Stevenage
9/5
23/10
6/4
25/2
15:00
Crystal Palace vs Middlesbrough
21/20
2/1
3/1
25/2
15:00
Doncaster vs Accrington
3/4
13/5
7/2
25/2
15:00
Everton vs Sunderland
2/5
15/4
7/1
25/2
15:00
Exeter vs Blackpool
21/20
23/10
5/2
25/2
15:00
Fleetwood Town vs Northampton
Evens
12/5
13/5
25/2
15:00
Gillingham vs Southend
2/1
23/10
13/10
25/2
15:00
Hull vs Burnley
11/10
21/10
14/5
25/2
15:00
Leyton Orient vs Cheltenham
23/10
23/10
23/20
25/2
15:00
Luton vs Plymouth
23/20
23/10
23/10
25/2
15:00
MK Dons vs Shrewsbury
8/11
13/5
15/4
25/2
15:00
Mansfield vs Newport County
3/4
5/2
15/4
25/2
15:00
Morecambe vs Grimsby
17/10
23/10
6/4
25/2
15:00
Motherwell vs Dundee
13/8
23/10
13/8
25/2
15:00
Newcastle vs Bristol City
11/20
3/1
11/2
25/2
15:00
Notts County vs Yeovil
13/10
9/4
21/10
25/2
15:00
Oldham vs Millwall
5/2
11/5
23/20
25/2
15:00
Partick Thistle vs Hearts
19/10
23/10
7/5
25/2
15:00
Peterborough vs Rochdale
7/5
12/5
9/5
25/2
15:00
Port Vale vs Bradford
9/2
13/5
4/6
25/2
15:00
Preston vs Q.P.R.
20/21
23/10
14/5
25/2
15:00
Sheffield United vs Bolton
13/20
11/4
9/2
25/2
15:00
St Johnstone vs Kilmarnock
4/7
14/5
5/1
25/2
15:00
West Brom vs Bournemouth
21/20
9/4
14/5
25/2
15:00
Wigan vs Nottingham Forest
11/10
11/5
5/2
25/2
15:00
Wycombe vs Crawley
4/5
5/2
7/2
25/2
15:15
Real Betis vs Sevilla
13/5
5/2
20/21
25/2
16:00
Guingamp vs Monaco
10/3
14/5
3/4
25/2
17:00
Napoli vs Atalanta
11/20
3/1
5/1
25/2
17:30
Brighton vs Reading
4/6
13/5
9/2
25/2
17:30
Groningen vs Utrecht
6/4
23/10
9/5
25/2
17:30
Hertha Berlin vs Eintracht Frankfurt
21/20
21/10
3/1
25/2
17:30
Leganes vs Deportivo La Coruna
7/5
2/1
11/5
25/2
17:30
Watford vs West Ham
8/5
21/10
9/5
25/2
18:45
Excelsior vs Willem II
7/5
11/5
19/10
25/2
18:45
NEC Nijmegen vs Sparta Rotterdam
13/10
23/10
2/1
25/2
19:00
Angers vs SC Bastia
4/5
11/5
17/4
25/2
19:00
Lille vs Bordeaux
11/8
2/1
9/4
25/2
19:00
Nancy vs Toulouse
13/8
19/10
19/10
25/2
19:00
Rennes vs Lorient
10/11
9/4
16/5
25/2
19:45
Eibar vs Malaga
Evens
23/10
13/5
25/2
19:45
Heerenveen vs Roda
8/13
14/5
19/4
25/2
19:45
Juventus vs Empoli
2/15
7/1
28/1
26/2
11:00
Espanyol vs Osasuna
3/5
14/5
5/1
26/2
11:30
Go Ahead Eagles vs Vitesse
14/5
5/2
20/21
26/2
11:30
Palermo vs Sampdoria
21/10
9/4
13/10
26/2
12:00
Norwich vs Ipswich
13/20
13/5
9/2
26/2
13:30
AZ Alkmaar vs Zwolle
7/10
14/5
7/2
26/2
13:30
Feyenoord vs PSV
7/5
23/10
9/5
26/2
13:30
Tottenham vs Stoke
4/11
15/4
15/2
26/2
14:00
Chievo vs Pescara
5/6
13/5
16/5
26/2
14:00
Crotone vs Cagliari
7/5
9/4
19/10
26/2
14:00
Genoa vs Bologna
21/20
11/5
14/5
26/2
14:00
Lazio vs Udinese
4/9
10/3
13/2
26/2
14:00
Sassuolo vs Milan
2/1
23/10
13/10
26/2
14:00
St Etienne vs Caen
8/11
5/2
17/4
26/2
14:30
Ingolstadt vs Borussia M gladbach
17/10
2/1
7/4
26/2
15:15
Atletico Madrid vs Barcelona
21/10
23/10
13/10
26/2
16:00
Lyon vs Metz
2/9
5/1
11/1
26/2
16:30
Manchester United vs Southampton
4/5
12/5
15/4
26/2
16:30
Schalke vs Hoffenheim
21/20
12/5
5/2
26/2
17:30
Athletic Bilbao vs Granada
4/9
10/3
13/2
26/2
17:30
Sporting Gijon vs Celta
19/10
11/5
7/5
26/2
19:45
Inter vs Roma
6/4
12/5
17/10
26/2
19:45
Villarreal vs Real Madrid
15/4
14/5
7/10
26/2
20:00
Marseille vs PSG
4/1
14/5
13/20
27/2
19:45
Fiorentina vs Torino
20/21
5/2
13/5
27/2
20:00
Leicester vs Liverpool
17/4
13/5
4/6
28/2
18:30
Real Sociedad vs Eibar
3/4
5/2
7/2
28/2
20:30
Malaga vs Real Betis
21/20
11/5
14/5
28/2
20:30
Valencia vs Leganes
8/13
13/5
5/1
1/3
18:30
Barcelona vs Sporting Gijon
1/14
12/1
33/1
1/3
18:30
Osasuna vs Villarreal
3/1
12/5
10/11
1/3
20:30
Celta vs Espanyol
10/11
12/5
3/1
1/3
20:30
Granada vs Alaves
7/4
2/1
17/10
1/3
20:30
Real Madrid vs Las Palmas
1/6
7/1
16/1
2/3
19:45
Deportivo La Coruna vs Atletico Madrid
5/1
13/5
8/13
2/3
20:30
Sevilla vs Athletic Bilbao
7/10
13/5
15/4
3/3
19:30
Augsburg vs RB Leipzig
14/5
9/4
Evens
4/3
12:30
Manchester United vs Bournemouth
1/4
19/4
12/1
4/3
14:00
Roma vs Napoli
11/10
5/2
23/10
4/3
14:30
Dortmund vs Bayer Leverkusen
13/20
3/1
4/1
4/3
14:30
FC Cologne vs Bayern Munich
19/4
3/1
4/7
4/3
14:30
Hoffenheim vs Ingolstadt
4/5
5/2
7/2
4/3
14:30
Mainz 05 vs Wolfsburg
11/10
23/10
12/5
4/3
14:30
Werder Bremen vs Darmstadt 98
8/11
13/5
15/4
4/3
15:00
Leicester vs Hull
20/21
23/10
3/1
4/3
15:00
Stoke vs Middlesbrough
10/11
21/10
7/2
4/3
15:00
Swansea vs Burnley
10/11
23/10
16/5
4/3
15:00
Watford vs Southampton
23/10
11/5
6/5
4/3
15:00
West Brom vs Crystal Palace
11/10
21/10
14/5
4/3
17:00
Sampdoria vs Pescara
4/7
16/5
9/2
4/3
17:30
Borussia M gladbach vs Schalke
7/5
11/5
19/10
4/3
17:30
Liverpool vs Arsenal
Evens
12/5
11/4
4/3
19:45
Milan vs Chievo
3/5
11/4
5/1
5/3
11:30
Atalanta vs Fiorentina
11/10
23/10
12/5
5/3
13:30
Tottenham vs Everton
4/6
14/5
4/1
5/3
14:00
Cagliari vs Inter
4/1
3/1
13/20
5/3
14:00
Crotone vs Sassuolo
5/2
23/10
21/20
5/3
14:00
Empoli vs Genoa
6/4
11/5
9/5
5/3
14:00
Torino vs Palermo
2/5
15/4
13/2
5/3
14:00
Udinese vs Juventus
6/1
3/1
1/2
5/3
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Freiburg
11/10
9/4
13/5
5/3
16:00
Sunderland vs Manchester City
9/1
1