MoneyBack 5 Team Acca Insurance

What will the result be?

Matches Home Draw Away

27/6
17:00
Alashkert FC vs FC Santa Coloma
2/9
4/1
12/1
27/6
19:00
Hibernians vs Tallinna FC Infonet
19/20
11/5
27/10
27/6
19:00
The New Saints vs College Europa FC
1/4
4/1
10/1
27/6
19:00
Vikingur Gota vs Trepca 89
7/4
19/10
31/20
28/6
19:45
Linfield vs La Fiorita
2/15
13/2
18/1
29/6
13:00
Shirak Gyumri vs Nd Gorica
33/20
19/10
6/4
29/6
15:00
FC Irtysh Pavlodar vs PFC Dunav Ruse
2/5
29/10
13/2
29/6
15:45
Kairat vs Atlantas Klaipeda
1/6
5/1
14/1
29/6
16:00
FK Partizani Tirana vs Botev Plovdiv
Evens
2/1
13/5
29/6
16:00
Pyunik Yerevan vs Slovan Bratislava
15/4
11/5
7/10
29/6
16:20
Trencin vs Torpedo Kutaisi
8/13
5/2
4/1
29/6
16:30
FC Levadia Tallinn vs Cork City
11/5
21/10
11/10
29/6
17:00
Chikhura Sachkhere vs Rheindorf Altach
29/10
2/1
20/23
29/6
17:00
Dinamo Batumi vs Jagiellonia Bialystok
29/10
9/4
4/5
29/6
17:00
FK Skendija 79 vs Dacia Chisinau
8/11
9/4
17/5
29/6
17:00
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Suduva Marijampole
1/3
13/4
15/2
29/6
17:00
Vaasa PS vs Olimpija Ljubljana
12/5
11/5
Evens
29/6
17:30
Lyngby vs Bangor City
1/14
17/2
33/1
29/6
17:30
Nomme Kalju vs B36 Torshavn
1/3
17/5
13/2
29/6
17:45
Beitar Jerusalem vs Vasas Budapest
4/7
5/2
9/2
29/6
17:45
Ferencvarosi vs FK Jelgava
1/4
4/1
9/1
29/6
18:00
AEK Larnaca vs Lincoln FC
1/11
15/2
28/1
29/6
18:00
Haugesund vs Coleraine
1/12
8/1
33/1
29/6
18:00
Levski Sofia vs Sutjeska
2/5
29/10
7/1
29/6
18:00
Olimpia Balti vs Sarajevo
11/8
19/10
9/5
29/6
18:00
UE Santa Coloma vs NK Osijek
33/1
17/2
1/12
29/6
18:00
Zira vs Differdange
3/4
9/4
13/4
29/6
18:30
Esch Fola vs Milsami-Ursidos
23/10
21/10
21/20
29/6
19:00
Bala Town vs Vaduz
13/2
17/5
1/3
29/6
19:00
Gap Connah's Quay FC vs HJK Helsinki
13/2
10/3
4/11
29/6
19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Tirana
1/9
13/2
25/1
29/6
19:00
Midtjylland vs Derry City
1/7
11/2
16/1
29/6
19:00
Skenderbeu Korce vs Sant Julia
1/14
9/1
28/1
29/6
19:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad vs MFk Ruzomberok
4/7
5/2
17/4
29/6
19:30
Domzale vs Flora Tallinn
1/2
12/5
11/2
29/6
19:30
Mladost Lucani vs Inter Baku
Evens
2/1
12/5
29/6
19:30
Mladost Podgorica vs Gandzasar Kapan
4/5
11/5
16/5
29/6
19:30
Siroki Brijeg vs Ordabasy Shymkent
7/4
19/10
7/5
29/6
19:30
Tre Penne vs Rabotnicki Skopje
17/2
17/4
1/4
29/6
19:45
Crusaders vs FK Liepaja
33/20
21/10
11/8
29/6
19:45
Lech Poznan vs Pelister Bitola
1/10
7/1
33/1
29/6
19:45
Rangers vs Progres Niedercorn
1/18
11/1
40/1
29/6
19:45
ST Josephs FC vs AEL Limassol
14/1
9/2
1/5
29/6
19:45
St Johnstone vs Trakai FK
4/11
13/4
13/2
29/6
19:45
Valletta vs Folgore / Falciano
1/5
17/4
14/1
29/6
19:45
Videoton vs Balzan Youth
1/4
21/5
17/2
29/6
19:45
Zeljeznicar vs Zeta Golubovci
1/2
13/5
5/1
29/6
20:15
KR Reykjavik vs SJK
11/10
2/1
9/4
29/6
20:15
Stjarnan Gardabae vs Shamrock Rovers
11/10
11/5
2/1
1/7
02:30
Real Salt Lake vs Orlando City SC
21/20
12/5
9/4
1/7
15:00
GIF Sundsvall vs IK Sirius FK
7/4
21/10
11/8
1/7
15:00
Malmo FF vs AFC Eskilstuna
1/6
11/2
14/1
1/7
17:00
Halmstads vs Elfsborg
11/5
12/5
21/20
2/7
00:00
Chicago Fire vs Vancouver Whitecaps
4/7
29/10
17/4
2/7
00:00
Montreal Impact vs DC United
8/11
13/5
17/5
2/7
00:00
Sporting Kansas City vs Portland Timbers
7/10
13/5
18/5
2/7
00:30
Columbus Crew vs Atlanta United FC
5/6
27/10
27/10
2/7
02:00
Colorado Rapids vs Houston Dynamo
13/10
21/10
2/1
2/7
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes vs LA Galaxy
5/6
5/2
3/1
2/7
14:00
Jonkopings Sodra vs IFK Goteborg
21/10
21/10
6/5
2/7
16:30
AIK Solna vs Ostersunds FK
6/5
21/10
21/10
2/7
16:30
Orebro vs IFK Norrkoping
21/10
12/5
21/20
2/7
22:00
Philadelphia Union vs New England Revolution
21/20
5/2
11/5
3/7
18:00
Djurgardens vs Kalmar
8/15
14/5
9/2
3/7
18:00
Hacken vs Hammarby
8/11
5/2
16/5
4/8
19:45
Sunderland vs Derby
11/8
9/4
7/4
5/8
15:00
Aberdeen vs Hamilton
1/3
4/1
6/1
5/8
15:00
Accrington vs Colchester
11/8
9/4
7/4
5/8
15:00
Bradford vs Blackpool
4/6
5/2
7/2
5/8
15:00
Bristol City vs Barnsley
10/11
9/4
11/4
5/8
15:00
Burton vs Cardiff
7/4
23/10
13/10
5/8
15:00
Bury vs Walsall
5/6
9/4
3/1
5/8
15:00
Carlisle vs Swindon
6/5
9/4
19/10
5/8
15:00
Celtic vs Hearts
1/6
5/1
12/1
5/8
15:00
Charlton vs Bristol Rovers
11/10
9/4
9/4
5/8
15:00
Chesterfield vs Grimsby
Evens
12/5
9/4
5/8
15:00
Coventry vs Notts County
11/10
9/4
9/4
5/8
15:00
Crawley vs Port Vale
19/10
11/5
5/4
5/8
15:00
Crewe vs Mansfield
19/10
9/4
6/5
5/8
15:00
Doncaster vs Gillingham
5/6
12/5
11/4
5/8
15:00
Dundee vs Ross County
6/5
23/10
15/8
5/8
15:00
Exeter vs Cambridge Utd
5/4
9/4
9/5
5/8
15:00
Fleetwood vs Rotherham
5/4
9/4
15/8
5/8
15:00
Forest Green vs Barnet
Evens
5/2
21/10
5/8
15:00
Fulham vs Norwich
Evens
12/5
9/4
5/8
15:00
Hibernian vs Partick
8/15
13/5
5/1
5/8
15:00
Ipswich vs Birmingham
6/4
9/4
8/5
5/8
15:00
Kilmarnock vs St Johnstone
13/10
23/10
17/10
5/8
15:00
Luton vs Yeovil
4/7
3/1
7/2
5/8
15:00
MK Dons vs Wigan
6/4
9/4
8/5
5/8
15:00
Morecambe vs Cheltenham
8/5
9/4
6/4
5/8
15:00
Motherwell vs Rangers
7/2
3/1
4/7
5/8
15:00
Nottm Forest vs Millwall
Evens
12/5
9/4
5/8
15:00
Oldham vs Oxford Utd
8/5
9/4
6/4
5/8
15:00
Peterborough vs Plymouth
19/20
12/5
5/2
5/8
15:00
Portsmouth vs Rochdale
4/5
5/2
11/4
5/8
15:00
Preston vs Sheff Wed
7/4
9/4
11/8
5/8
15:00
QPR vs Reading
8/5
9/4
6/4
5/8
15:00
Scunthorpe vs AFC Wimbledon
5/6
12/5
11/4
5/8
15:00
Sheff Utd vs Brentford
11/8
9/4
7/4
5/8
15:00
Shrewsbury vs Northampton
6/4
9/4
8/5
5/8
15:00
Southend vs Blackburn
8/5
9/4
6/4
5/8
15:00
Stevenage vs Newport
5/6
12/5
11/4
5/8
15:00
Wolves vs Middlesbrough
6/4
9/4
8/5
5/8
15:00
Wycombe vs Lincoln
5/4
9/4
15/8
5/8
17:30
Aston Villa vs Hull
Evens
12/5
9/4
6/8
16:30
Bolton vs Leeds
6/4
9/4
8/5
12/8
15:00
Arsenal vs Leicester
2/5
7/2
6/1
12/8
15:00
Brighton vs Man City
13/2
7/2
2/5
12/8
15:00
Chelsea vs Burnley
2/11
11/2
16/1
12/8
15:00
Crystal Palace vs Huddersfield
3/4
23/10
18/5
12/8
15:00
Everton vs Stoke
7/10
13/5
18/5
12/8
15:00
Man Utd vs West Ham United
1/4
21/5
10/1
12/8
15:00
Newcastle vs Tottenham
16/5
13/5
3/4
12/8
15:00
Southampton vs Swansea
3/4
12/5
17/5
12/8
15:00
Watford vs Liverpool
17/4
14/5
4/7
12/8
15:00
West Brom vs Bournemouth
5/4
21/10
21/10