Spanish Matches

What will the result be?

Matches Home Draw Away

21/1
15:15
Real Madrid vs Malaga
2/15
8/1
18/1
22/1
19:45
Eibar vs Barcelona
8/1
9/2
3/10
21/1
12:00
Espanyol vs Granada
8/13
13/5
5/1
21/1
15:00
Athletic Bilbao B vs Albacete
17/10
19/10
15/8
21/1
15:00
Real Oviedo vs Valladolid
13/8
2/1
19/10
21/1
15:59
Leioa vs Artistico Navalcarnero
6/5
2/1
5/2
21/1
16:30
Villarreal B vs Barcelona B
13/10
23/10
2/1
21/1
17:00
Huesca vs Alcorcon
5/4
2/1
5/2
21/1
17:00
Lugo vs Gimnastic
20/21
23/10
3/1
21/1
17:00
Racing Ferrol vs Mutilvera
4/9
3/1
13/2
21/1
17:00
Rayo Vallecano vs Elche
3/4
5/2
15/4
21/1
17:00
Tenerife vs Cordoba
10/11
21/10
7/2
21/1
17:30
Alaves vs Leganes
5/4
19/10
13/5
21/1
18:00
Amorebieta vs Real Madrid Castilla
2/1
9/4
13/10
21/1
18:00
Real Union vs Real Sociedad B
17/20
23/10
7/2
21/1
19:00
UCAM Murcia vs Zaragoza
13/10
19/10
5/2
21/1
19:45
Villarreal vs Valencia
17/20
5/2
10/3
22/1
10:30
Zamudio vs Barakaldo
3/1
5/2
10/11
22/1
11:00
Alcoyano vs Gava
2/5
16/5
8/1
22/1
11:00
Atletico Baleares vs Cornella
Evens
21/10
3/1
22/1
11:00
CD Ebro vs Valencia Mestalla
13/8
2/1
19/10
22/1
11:00
Celta B vs CD Palencia
4/11
15/4
15/2
22/1
11:00
Cordoba B vs Marbella
9/5
21/10
13/8
22/1
11:00
Espanyol B vs Eldense
2/5
3/1
9/1
22/1
11:00
Fuenlabrada vs SS Reyes
3/5
13/5
5/1
22/1
11:00
Jumilla vs Villanovense
6/4
21/10
19/10
22/1
11:00
Lealtad vs Caudal Deportivo
8/11
5/2
4/1
22/1
11:00
Levante vs Numancia
8/11
12/5
17/4
22/1
11:00
Mallorca B vs Levante B
5/4
19/10
13/5
22/1
11:00
Merida AD vs UD Melilla
Evens
11/5
3/1
22/1
11:00
Osasuna vs Sevilla
19/4
10/3
8/15
22/1
11:00
Prat vs Badalona
13/8
19/10
19/10
22/1
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda vs Logrones
6/5
2/1
5/2
22/1
11:00
Tudelano vs Coruxo
20/21
21/10
10/3
22/1
11:00
Valladolid B vs Arandina
4/7
14/5
5/1
22/1
11:15
Socuellamos vs Sestao River
3/4
11/5
9/2
22/1
15:00
Reus Deportivo vs Mallorca
23/20
2/1
13/5
22/1
15:15
Athletic Bilbao vs Atletico Madrid
14/5
11/5
21/20
22/1
15:59
Atletico Saguntino vs Llagostera
13/8
2/1
15/8
22/1
15:59
Burgos CF vs Guijuelo
5/6
23/10
7/2
22/1
15:59
CD Toledo vs Arenas de Getxo
8/13
13/5
5/1
22/1
15:59
Ejido vs San Fernando CD
5/4
11/5
23/10
22/1
15:59
L'Hospitalet vs Lleida Esportiu
17/10
19/10
15/8
22/1
15:59
La Hoya Lorca vs Real Murcia
23/20
21/10
5/2
22/1
15:59
La Roda vs Granada B
6/4
21/10
19/10
22/1
15:59
Leonesa vs Izarra
4/9
3/1
7/1
22/1
15:59
Linares Deportivo vs Real Jaen
21/20
11/5
14/5
22/1
15:59
Ponferradina vs Somozas
1/3
7/2
11/1
22/1
15:59
Pontevedra vs Racing Santander
11/8
2/1
23/10
22/1
15:59
Real Balompedica Linense vs Extremadura
7/5
21/10
21/10
22/1
15:59
Recreativo Huelva vs Atletico Sanluqueno
8/15
13/5
13/2
22/1
16:30
Atletico Mancha Real vs Cartagena
12/5
2/1
5/4
22/1
17:00
Gernika vs Mensajero
17/20
21/10
15/4
22/1
17:00
Getafe vs Mirandes
4/7
13/5
5/1
22/1
17:00
Girona vs Sevilla B
8/13
13/5
19/4
22/1
17:00
Hercules vs Sabadell
8/15
13/5
6/1
22/1
17:30
Real Betis vs Sporting Gijon
7/10
13/5
17/4
22/1
17:30
Real Sociedad vs Celta
10/11
5/2
3/1
22/1
19:00
Cadiz vs Almeria
21/20
21/10
14/5
24/1
18:15
Alaves vs Alcorcon
17/20
23/10
10/3
25/1
18:15
Eibar vs Atletico Madrid
16/5
12/5
17/20
25/1
20:15
Celta vs Real Madrid
19/4
7/2
1/2
26/1
20:15
Barcelona vs Real Sociedad
1/4
5/1
10/1
27/1
19:45
Osasuna vs Malaga
23/10
23/10
6/5
28/1
12:00
Villarreal vs Granada
4/11
7/2
15/2
28/1
15:15
Alaves vs Atletico Madrid
11/2
13/5
4/7
28/1
17:30
Eibar vs Deportivo La Coruna
Evens
23/10
14/5
28/1
19:45
Leganes vs Celta
6/4
2/1
2/1
29/1
11:00
Real Betis vs Barcelona
10/1
11/2
2/9
29/1
15:15
Espanyol vs Sevilla
12/5
12/5
11/10
29/1
17:30
Athletic Bilbao vs Sporting Gijon
7/20
4/1
8/1
29/1
19:45
Real Madrid vs Real Sociedad
1/5
6/1
11/1
30/1
19:45
Las Palmas vs Valencia
13/10
12/5
19/10