Swedish Matches

What will the result be?

Matches Home Draw Away

13/12
19:45
Everton vs Arsenal
13/4
13/5
10/11
13/12
19:45
Bournemouth vs Leicester
29/20
12/5
2/1
13/12
19:45
Norwich vs Aston Villa
11/8
9/4
9/4
13/12
20:00
Sochaux vs Marseille
14/5
23/10
21/20
13/12
19:45
Birmingham vs Ipswich
6/5
21/10
5/2
13/12
19:45
Blackburn vs Brighton
3/1
23/10
10/11
13/12
19:45
Bristol City vs Brentford
11/10
12/5
12/5
13/12
19:45
Burton vs Huddersfield
15/8
11/5
6/4
13/12
19:45
Cardiff vs Wolves
5/4
11/5
9/4
13/12
19:45
Fulham vs Rotherham
1/3
17/4
8/1
13/12
19:45
Leeds vs Reading
21/20
11/5
11/4
13/12
19:45
Sheffield Wednesday vs Barnsley
4/6
13/5
17/4
13/12
19:45
Fleetwood Town vs Shrewsbury
17/20
5/2
3/1
13/12
19:45
Halifax vs Eastleigh
13/10
12/5
19/10
13/12
19:45
MK Dons vs Charlton
5/6
13/5
16/5
13/12
19:45
Oxford United vs Macclesfield
4/7
3/1
19/4
13/12
19:45
Stourbridge vs Northampton
6/1
15/4
2/5
13/12
19:45
Walsall vs Oldham
7/5
21/10
19/10
13/12
19:45
Celtic vs Hamilton Academical
1/8
17/2
20/1
13/12
19:45
Aberdeen vs Motherwell
4/11
15/4
15/2
13/12
19:45
Alloa Athletic vs Stranraer
3/4
14/5
10/3
13/12
19:30
Stenhousemuir vs Livingston
19/4
10/3
1/2
13/12
19:45
Forfar Athletic vs Annan Athletic
4/7
3/1
17/4
13/12
17:45
Nantes vs Montpellier
5/4
11/5
23/10
13/12
18:30
CFR Cluj vs CSMS Iasi
4/7
14/5
5/1
13/12
19:30
Ascoli vs Virtus Entella
9/5
2/1
13/8
13/12
19:30
Eupen vs Kortrijk
7/5
12/5
9/5
14/12
20:00
Crystal Palace vs Manchester United
15/4
14/5
7/10
14/12
19:45
Wigan vs Newcastle
17/4
13/5
4/6
14/12
20:05
PSG vs Lille
3/10
4/1
9/1
14/12
20:00
Manchester City vs Watford
1/4
5/1
10/1
14/12
19:45
Sunderland vs Chelsea
15/2
4/1
4/11
14/12
20:00
Tottenham vs Hull
2/9
5/1
12/1
14/12
20:00
West Brom vs Swansea
Evens
23/10
14/5
14/12
19:45
West Ham vs Burnley
8/13
14/5
17/4
14/12
19:45
Nottingham Forest vs Preston
11/8
21/10
21/10
14/12
19:45
Q.P.R. vs Derby
12/5
23/10
23/20
14/12
17:45
Bordeaux vs Nice
13/10
11/5
21/10
14/12
19:00
Zulte Waregem vs Sint Truidense
4/6
14/5
4/1
14/12
19:30
Royal Charleroi vs Genk
7/5
23/10
19/10
14/12
19:45
Levante vs Rayo Vallecano
21/20
23/10
13/5
14/12
19:45
Oostende vs Ghent
21/10
12/5
6/5
14/12
20:05
Lyon vs Guingamp
1/2
3/1
11/2
14/12
20:05
Metz vs Toulouse
2/1
9/4
11/8
14/12
20:05
Monaco vs Rennes
4/9
10/3
6/1
14/12
20:05
St Etienne vs Nancy
7/10
13/5
4/1
13/12
16:00
Al Ahli Jeddah vs Barcelona
20/1
9/1
1/10
13/12
17:30
Istanbul BB vs Sivasspor
4/6
13/5
17/4
13/12
17:30
Maritzburg United vs Orlando Pirates
21/10
2/1
7/5
13/12
17:30
Volendam vs VVSB Noordwijkerhout
1/5
11/2
11/1
13/12
18:00
Alaves B vs Varea
2/5
10/3
13/2
13/12
18:30
Zamalek vs Petrojet
1/2
13/5
8/1
13/12
19:15
Homburg vs Waldhof Mannheim
13/5
23/10
21/20
13/12
19:45
Ballymena vs Coleraine
23/20
5/2
21/10
13/12
19:45
Barrow vs Harrogate Town
10/21
10/3
11/2
13/12
19:45
Biggleswade Town vs Stratford Town
Evens
14/5
23/10
13/12
19:45
Brackley Town vs Fylde
19/10
5/2
5/4
13/12
19:45
Dover vs Dartford
4/9
7/2
11/2
13/12
19:45
Enfield Town vs Lowestoft Town
11/10
13/5
11/5
13/12
19:45
Gap Connah's Quay vs Cefn Druids
10/21
10/3
11/2
13/12
19:45
Glenavon vs Carrick Rangers
11/20
16/5
9/2
13/12
19:45
Hayes & Yeading vs Frome Town
17/10
13/5
11/8
13/12
19:45
Hendon vs Grays
21/20
11/4
9/4
13/12
19:45
Ilkeston vs Stafford
10/3
14/5
3/4
13/12
19:45
Maidstone vs Boreham Wood
13/8
9/4
13/8
13/12
19:45
Nantwich Town vs Skelmersdale
2/7
9/2
17/2
13/12
19:45
Royston Town vs Dulwich Hamlet
21/20
5/2
23/10
13/12
19:45
Tonbridge Angels vs Canvey Island
11/20
10/3
17/4
13/12
19:45
Truro City vs Forest Green
6/1
15/4
2/5
13/12
19:45
Weymouth vs Whitehawk
9/5
12/5
7/5
13/12
19:45
Wingate & Finchley vs Wealdstone
9/5
5/2
11/8
13/12
19:45
Woking vs Ebbsfleet
23/20
5/2
11/5
13/12
20:00
Brown de Adrogue vs Almagro
7/5
9/5
23/10
14/12
00:00
Atletico Parana vs Central Cordoba SDE
7/5
9/5
12/5
14/12
00:05
Chacarita Juniors vs Los Andes
3/4
21/10
9/2
14/12
07:30
Jeonbuk vs Mamelodi Sundowns
3/4
11/4
7/2
14/12
10:30
Atletico Nacional de Medellin vs Kashima Antlers
7/10
13/5
4/1
14/12
15:30
Konyaspor vs Trabzonspor
7/5
9/4
19/10
14/12
15:30
Voluntari vs Targu Mures
8/11
5/2
4/1
14/12
17:30
Besiktas vs Kayserispor
2/5
15/4
13/2
14/12
19:00
Pau vs Chateauroux
6/4
19/10
2/1
14/12
19:45
Middlesbrough vs Liverpool
9/2
3/1
3/5
14/12
20:00
Guillermo Brown vs Ferro Carril Oeste
20/21
21/10
16/5
14/12
20:00
Stoke vs Southampton
21/10
21/10
11/8
14/12
20:30
Crucero del Norte vs Flandria
6/5
19/10
14/5
14/12
21:00
Douglas Haig vs Independiente Rivadavia
7/5
9/5
12/5
14/12
22:30
Instituto vs Gimnasia Jujuy
20/21
2/1
7/2
14/12
23:00
Colo Colo vs Everton Vina del Mar
10/11
13/5
13/5
14/12
23:05
Argentinos Juniors vs Nueva Chicago
4/5
11/5
4/1