Televised/Streamed Matches

What will the result be?

Matches Home Draw Away

29/9
20:05
Athletic Bilbao vs Rapid Vienna
2/5
10/3
8/1
29/9
20:05
Dundalk vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
10/3
13/5
4/5
29/9
20:05
Fenerbahce vs Feyenoord
Evens
12/5
13/5
30/9
20:00
Everton vs Crystal Palace
3/4
14/5
4/1
30/9
19:45
Motherwell vs Hearts
16/5
13/5
5/6
1/10
12:30
Swansea vs Liverpool
13/2
15/4
4/9
2/10
12:00
Manchester United vs Stoke
3/10
9/2
11/1
2/10
14:15
Tottenham vs Manchester City
21/10
12/5
7/5
2/10
16:30
Burnley vs Arsenal
8/1
15/4
2/5
1/10
12:15
Dundee vs Celtic
12/1
5/1
2/9
2/10
12:00
Hibernian vs Dundee United
10/11
27/10
12/5
1/10
17:15
St Mirren vs Falkirk
21/10
27/10
Evens
29/9
23:15
Deportivo La Guaira vs San Lorenzo
13/5
21/10
11/10
30/9
01:45
Cerro Porteno vs Santa Fe
8/11
23/10
9/2
30/9
16:59
OB Odense vs AGF Aarhus
7/5
23/10
9/5
30/9
17:00
Ruch Chorzow vs Zaglebie Lubin
12/5
11/5
23/20
30/9
17:00
Vysocina Jihlava vs Bohemians 1905
Evens
23/10
14/5
30/9
18:00
Helsingborgs vs Hammarby IF
13/8
5/2
6/4
30/9
19:00
De Graafschap vs Dordrecht
1/2
10/3
19/4
30/9
19:00
FC Eindhoven vs Ajax Youth
21/20
13/5
23/10
30/9
19:00
Fortuna Sittard vs Fc Emmen
7/4
5/2
7/5
30/9
19:00
MVV Maastricht vs Cambuur
13/8
5/2
6/4
30/9
19:00
Utrecht Youth vs Helmond
17/10
5/2
7/5
30/9
19:00
Zwolle vs ADO Den Haag
5/4
23/10
21/10
30/9
19:15
Silkeborg vs Nordsjaelland
11/8
9/4
2/1
30/9
19:30
Gornik Leczna vs Lech Poznan
12/5
11/5
6/5
30/9
19:30
Oostende vs Sint Truidense
3/4
13/5
7/2
30/9
19:30
RB Leipzig vs Augsburg
7/10
13/5
17/4
30/9
19:45
Real Sociedad vs Real Betis
3/4
12/5
15/4
30/9
19:45
Rennes vs Guingamp
11/10
21/10
11/4
30/9
20:30
Tondela vs Pacos Ferreira
13/8
2/1
9/5
1/10
01:00
Houston Dynamo vs New York City
23/20
5/2
11/5
1/10
06:00
Kashima Antlers vs Omiya
8/15
3/1
5/1
1/10
06:00
Nagoya vs Fukuoka
4/5
13/5
10/3
1/10
06:05
Urawa Reds vs Gamba Osaka
5/6
11/4
3/1
1/10
07:00
Jubilo Iwata vs Niigata
19/10
23/10
7/5
1/10
08:30
Ventforet Kofu vs Yokohama F Marinos
10/3
23/10
10/11
1/10
10:00
Tom Tomsk vs Ural
6/5
2/1
13/5
1/10
10:30
Sagan Tosu vs Vegalta Sendai
3/4
23/10
4/1
1/10
11:00
Hiroshima vs FC Tokyo
17/20
13/5
14/5
1/10
11:00
Shonan vs Kashiwa Reysol
13/5
5/2
Evens
1/10
11:00
Vissel Kobe vs Kawasaki
11/5
11/4
21/20
1/10
11:45
Rio Ave vs Estoril
8/11
12/5
17/4
1/10
12:00
Granada vs Leganes
7/5
23/10
19/10
1/10
12:30
Krylya Sovetov vs Anzi Makhachkala
13/10
19/10
12/5
1/10
13:00
Sundsvall GIF vs Jonkoping
7/5
21/10
19/10
1/10
15:15
Sevilla vs Alaves
4/9
10/3
13/2
1/10
16:00
Chaves vs Belenenses
6/5
2/1
5/2
1/10
17:00
Wisla Plock vs Wisla Krakow
11/8
11/5
2/1
1/10
17:00
Zulte Waregem vs Royal Charleroi
20/21
12/5
11/4
1/10
17:30
Bayer Leverkusen vs Dortmund
9/4
13/5
21/20
1/10
17:30
Osasuna vs Las Palmas
17/10
11/5
13/8
1/10
17:30
Vitesse vs Groningen
13/20
3/1
15/4
1/10
18:15
Vitoria Guimaraes vs Sporting Lisbon
9/2
14/5
13/20
1/10
18:45
Heerenveen vs PSV
15/4
16/5
8/13
1/10
18:45
Roda vs NEC Nijmegen
23/20
23/10
12/5
1/10
19:00
Antwerp vs Cercle Brugge
5/6
5/2
10/3
1/10
19:00
Eupen vs Mouscron-Peruwelz
21/20
5/2
5/2
1/10
19:00
Westerlo vs Waasland Beveren
13/8
12/5
8/5
1/10
19:05
Slavia Praha vs Karvina
4/11
7/2
8/1
1/10
19:30
Legia Warsaw vs Lechia Gdansk
Evens
23/10
14/5
1/10
19:30
Sporting Lokeren vs Kortrijk
7/5
23/10
9/5
1/10
19:45
Deportivo La Coruna vs Sporting Gijon
10/11
9/4
16/5
1/10
19:45
Go Ahead Eagles vs Excelsior
11/8
12/5
19/10
1/10
19:45
Udinese vs Lazio
2/1
9/4
7/5
1/10
20:30
Nacional Madeira vs Porto
15/2
7/2
2/5
2/10
05:00
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Matsumoto Yamaga
17/4
5/2
7/10
2/10
06:00
Cerezo Osaka vs Shimizu S Pulse
6/4
11/5
9/5
2/10
06:00
Kitakyushu vs Sapporo
15/4
5/2
3/4
2/10
11:00
Valencia vs Atletico Madrid
16/5
12/5
10/11
2/10
11:30
Ajax vs Utrecht
4/11
4/1
15/2
2/10
11:30
Empoli vs Juventus
9/1
4/1
1/3
2/10
11:30
Lierse vs Roeselare
4/6
14/5
4/1
2/10
13:30
Club Brugge vs Ghent
11/10
12/5
12/5
2/10
13:30
Heracles vs Twente
21/20
5/2
12/5
2/10
13:30
Willem II vs Feyenoord
19/4
16/5
11/20
2/10
14:00
Angers vs Marseille
13/8
2/1
19/10
2/10
14:00
Atalanta vs Napoli
17/4
3/1
3/5
2/10
14:30
Wolfsburg vs Mainz 05
4/5
14/5
3/1
2/10
15:00
OH Leuven vs Lommel
Evens
12/5
13/5
2/10
15:15
Real Madrid vs Eibar
1/9
9/1
22/1
2/10
15:45
Sparta Rotterdam vs AZ Alkmaar
11/5
5/2
23/20
2/10
16:00
Benfica vs CD Feirense
2/11
6/1
18/1
2/10
16:00
Nice vs Lorient
4/5
5/2
7/2
2/10
16:00
Vitoria Setubal vs Maritimo
11/10
11/5
13/5
2/10
16:30
Schalke vs Borussia M gladbach
13/10
12/5
19/10
2/10
16:59
Standard Liege vs Anderlecht
7/4
9/4
6/4
2/10
16:59
Torino vs Fiorentina
7/5
21/10
21/10
2/10
17:30
Espanyol vs Villarreal
17/10
21/10
13/8
2/10
17:30
Malaga vs Athletic Bilbao
13/8
2/1
9/5
2/10
18:00
Boavista vs Moreirense
6/4
19/10
21/10
2/10
19:00
Genk vs KV Mechelen
13/20
14/5
4/1
2/10
19:45
Celta vs Barcelona
11/2
7/2
4/9
2/10
19:45
Lyon vs St Etienne
8/11
5/2
4/1
2/10
19:45
Roma vs Inter
20/21
12/5
14/5
2/10
20:15
Arouca vs Braga
3/1
23/10
20/21
7/10
09:50
Brisbane Roar vs Melbourne Victory
13/10
12/5
19/10
8/10
07:35
Wellington Phoenix vs Melbourne City
19/10
13/5
5/4
8/10
09:50
Western Sydney Wanderers vs Sydney FC
6/5
23/10
11/5
8/10
12:00
Perth Glory vs Central Coast Mariners
3/5
3/1
9/2
9/10
07:00
Newcastle Jets vs Adelaide United
11/4
13/5
10/11
14/10
19:30
Dortmund vs Hertha Berlin
1/4
19/4
9/1
14/10
19:45
Las Palmas vs Espanyol
23/20
23/10
23/10
15/10
12:00
Leganes vs Sevilla
23/10
23/10
23/20
15/10
12:30
Chelsea vs Leicester
4/7
3/1
19/4
15/10
15:15
Barcelona vs Deportivo La Coruna
1/10
9/1
25/1
15/10
17:30
Atletico Madrid vs Granada
1/6
11/2
20/1
15/10
17:30
Crystal Palace vs West Ham
21/20
9/4
12/5
15/10
17:30
Werder Bremen vs Bayer Leverkusen
3/1
14/5
3/4
15/10
19:45
Juventus vs Udinese
2/9
5/1
12/1
15/10
19:45
Real Betis vs Real Madrid
7/1
17/4
7/20