Televised/Streamed Matches

What will the result be?

Matches Home Draw Away

9/12
19:45
Brighton vs Leeds
5/6
5/2
15/4
9/12
19:45
Partick Thistle vs Celtic
9/1
19/4
2/7
9/12
19:45
Malaga vs Granada
8/13
14/5
17/4
9/12
19:45
Dijon vs Marseille
2/1
9/4
13/10
10/12
12:30
Watford vs Everton
2/1
12/5
29/20
10/12
17:30
Leicester vs Manchester City
4/1
29/10
8/11
11/12
12:00
Chelsea vs West Brom
1/4
5/1
12/1
11/12
14:15
Manchester United vs Tottenham
6/5
12/5
5/2
11/12
16:30
Liverpool vs West Ham
2/7
5/1
10/1
10/12
17:30
Preston vs Blackburn
21/20
11/5
14/5
11/12
12:00
Derby vs Nottingham Forest
3/4
5/2
15/4
12/12
20:00
Bolton vs Gillingham
8/11
14/5
7/2
10/12
17:15
Brechin City vs East Fife
21/20
13/5
12/5
10/12
12:00
Osasuna vs Barcelona
14/1
13/2
2/11
10/12
19:45
Real Madrid vs Deportivo La Coruna
2/11
6/1
14/1
11/12
15:15
Celta vs Sevilla
13/8
12/5
8/5
12/12
19:45
Villarreal vs Atletico Madrid
10/3
9/4
10/11
11/12
14:00
Torino vs Juventus
10/3
5/2
17/20
11/12
19:45
Inter vs Genoa
4/6
14/5
17/4
12/12
20:00
Roma vs Milan
8/13
3/1
4/1
11/12
19:45
PSG vs Nice
4/11
15/4
8/1
9/12
18:30
Cobresal vs Universidad de Concepcion
7/5
23/10
19/10
9/12
19:00
Ajax Youth vs PSV Youth
4/6
16/5
7/2
9/12
19:00
Almere City vs RKC Waalwijk
7/10
3/1
7/2
9/12
19:00
FC Eindhoven vs NAC Breda
7/4
12/5
7/5
9/12
19:00
Groningen vs Roda
8/13
14/5
17/4
9/12
19:05
Chelsea U23 vs Manchester United U23
8/13
3/1
15/4
9/12
19:15
SonderjyskE vs Nordsjaelland
17/20
5/2
3/1
9/12
19:30
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hoffenheim
7/5
23/10
19/10
9/12
19:30
Lechia Gdansk vs Slask Wroclaw
13/20
13/5
17/4
9/12
19:30
Sporting Lokeren vs Zulte Waregem
6/4
11/5
7/4
9/12
20:00
Aldosivi vs Patronato
13/10
2/1
12/5
9/12
20:30
Vitoria Setubal vs Estoril
21/20
21/10
3/1
9/12
22:10
Sarmiento Junin vs Tigre
13/8
2/1
9/5
9/12
23:00
Universidad de Chile vs Huachipato
8/15
10/3
9/2
10/12
06:35
Wellington Phoenix vs Central Coast Mariners
13/20
3/1
15/4
10/12
08:50
Western Sydney Wanderers vs Melbourne Victory
7/5
12/5
9/5
10/12
11:00
Perth Glory vs Newcastle Jets
7/10
14/5
15/4
10/12
11:45
Belenenses vs Maritimo
11/8
2/1
11/5
10/12
17:00
Eupen vs Royal Charleroi
9/5
23/10
7/5
10/12
17:30
Hertha Berlin vs Werder Bremen
8/11
13/5
15/4
10/12
17:30
Las Palmas vs Leganes
3/4
13/5
15/4
10/12
17:30
NEC Nijmegen vs ADO Den Haag
11/10
12/5
12/5
10/12
18:15
Chaves vs Moreirense
11/8
19/10
23/10
10/12
18:45
Heerenveen vs Excelsior
2/5
7/2
6/1
10/12
18:45
PSV vs Go Ahead Eagles
1/7
15/2
20/1
10/12
19:00
Kortrijk vs Sint Truidense
10/11
13/5
14/5
10/12
19:30
Mouscron-Peruwelz vs KV Mechelen
13/8
11/5
7/4
10/12
19:45
Sampdoria vs Lazio
19/10
12/5
11/8
10/12
19:45
Zwolle vs Willem II
5/4
23/10
11/5
10/12
20:00
San Lorenzo vs Union Santa Fe
13/20
12/5
5/1
10/12
20:00
Talleres vs Newells Old Boys
7/5
19/10
9/4
10/12
20:00
Velez Sarsfield vs Atletico Rafaela
6/5
2/1
13/5
10/12
20:30
Boavista vs Vitoria Guimaraes
9/4
21/10
13/10
10/12
22:15
Gimnasia La Plata vs CA Belgrano
6/5
19/10
14/5
10/12
22:30
Everton Vina del Mar vs Antofagasta
6/4
23/10
7/4
10/12
23:00
Racing Club vs Olimpo
13/20
5/2
5/1
11/12
01:00
Toronto FC vs Seattle Sounders
17/20
13/5
14/5
11/12
06:00
Brisbane Roar vs Adelaide United
Evens
5/2
5/2
11/12
11:00
Eibar vs Alaves
5/6
23/10
15/4
11/12
11:30
Cagliari vs Napoli
9/2
10/3
11/20
11/12
11:30
Sparta Rotterdam vs Vitesse
2/1
5/2
6/5
11/12
12:00
Randers FC vs Esbjerg fB
11/20
3/1
19/4
11/12
13:30
AZ Alkmaar vs Feyenoord
2/1
13/5
6/5
11/12
13:30
Anderlecht vs Club Brugge
5/4
23/10
21/10
11/12
13:30
Utrecht vs Heracles
8/13
3/1
17/4
11/12
14:00
Lyon vs Rennes
8/15
14/5
11/2
11/12
14:30
Borussia M gladbach vs Mainz 05
7/10
14/5
15/4
11/12
14:30
Lech Poznan vs Korona Kielce
1/2
3/1
11/2
11/12
15:00
AGF Aarhus vs FC Copenhagen
9/2
14/5
8/13
11/12
15:45
Twente vs Ajax
17/4
3/1
8/13
11/12
16:00
CD Feirense vs Porto
11/1
17/4
2/7
11/12
16:00
Nacional Madeira vs Tondela
21/20
9/4
13/5
11/12
16:00
St Etienne vs Guingamp
Evens
11/5
3/1
11/12
16:30
Schalke vs Bayer Leverkusen
13/10
23/10
21/10
11/12
17:00
Brondby IF vs FC Midtjylland
11/10
12/5
12/5
11/12
17:00
Ghent vs Oostende
3/5
14/5
9/2
11/12
17:00
Piast Gliwice vs Legia Warsaw
17/4
3/1
8/13
11/12
17:30
Espanyol vs Sporting Gijon
7/10
5/2
9/2
11/12
18:00
Benfica vs Sporting Lisbon
5/4
21/10
23/10
11/12
19:00
Standard Liege vs Westerlo
1/4
9/2
9/1
11/12
19:45
Real Betis vs Athletic Bilbao
21/10
11/5
13/10
11/12
20:00
River Plate vs Boca Juniors
17/10
2/1
9/5
11/12
20:15
Braga vs Pacos Ferreira
7/10
13/5
4/1
11/12
22:00
Banfield vs Huracan
10/11
21/10
7/2
11/12
22:00
San Martin SJ vs Estudiantes La Plata
12/5
21/10
5/4
12/12
18:00
Fiorentina vs Sassuolo
3/5
14/5
19/4
12/12
20:00
Arouca vs Rio Ave
17/10
19/10
9/5
13/12
19:45
Everton vs Arsenal
13/5
13/5
20/21
14/12
20:00
Crystal Palace vs Manchester United
15/4
14/5
7/10
16/12
19:30
Hoffenheim vs Dortmund
10/3
3/1
7/10
16/12
19:45
Alaves vs Real Betis
6/5
2/1
5/2
17/12
12:00
Sporting Gijon vs Villarreal
12/5
11/5
23/20
17/12
15:15
Atletico Madrid vs Las Palmas
2/9
5/1
12/1
17/12
17:00
Milan vs Atalanta
10/11
23/10
16/5
17/12
17:30
Granada vs Real Sociedad
14/5
12/5
20/21
17/12
17:30
Wolfsburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt
6/5
11/5
23/10
17/12
19:45
Juventus vs Roma
4/5
5/2
7/2
17/12
19:45
Sevilla vs Malaga
8/15
16/5
5/1
18/12
11:30
Sassuolo vs Inter
21/10
12/5
5/4
18/12
14:00
Napoli vs Torino
11/20
3/1
19/4
18/12
14:30
Darmstadt 98 vs Bayern Munich
22/1
7/1
1/7
18/12
15:15
Leganes vs Eibar
7/5
21/10
2/1
18/12
16:30
Bayer Leverkusen vs Ingolstadt
8/15
16/5
5/1
18/12
17:30
Deportivo La Coruna vs Osasuna
8/11
12/5
17/4
18/12
19:45
Barcelona vs Espanyol
1/9
17/2
22/1
18/12
19:45
Lazio vs Fiorentina
Evens
12/5
11/4
19/12
19:45
Athletic Bilbao vs Celta
17/20
23/10
10/3