In-Play

Football

Burton
Blackburn
0 0
4 min
H
13/10
D
19/10
A
21/10
Wolves
Birmingham
0 0
5 min
H
10/11
D
11/5
A
10/3
Inverness CT
Rangers
0 0
4 min
H
7/2
D
13/5
A
7/10
Las Palmas
Real Sociedad
To watch live streams you must be logged in and have a positive balance or placed a bet in the last 24 hours.
0 0
4 min
H
8/5
D
2/1
A
13/8
Nice
Montpellier
To watch live streams you must be logged in and have a positive balance or placed a bet in the last 24 hours.
0 0
1 min
H
20/21
D
11/5
A
14/5
Wolfsburg
Werder Bremen
0 2
19 min
H
15/2
D
17/4
A
3/10

Tennis

Diego Schwartzman v Dominic Thiem
Diego Schwartzman
2/1
Dominic Thiem
4/11
Jerzy Janowicz
Egor Gerasimov
S 0 1
G 2 2
P 30 30
Jerzy Janowicz
2/1
Egor Gerasimov
7/20
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan
Leander Paes/Yen-Hsun Lu
S 0 0
G 1 1
P 40 30
Bryan/Bryan
1/5
Paes/Lu
10/3

Rugby Union

Harlequins
Leicester
0 0
Harlequins
11/10
Draw
16/1
Leicester
8/11
Edinburgh
Cardiff Blues
7 6
Edinburgh
4/7
Draw
16/1
Cardiff Blues
11/8
Munster
Scarlets
0 3
Munster
SUSP
Draw
SUSP
Scarlets
SUSP
England U20
Italy U20
0 0
Draw
33/1

Basketball

Baskets Bamberg
BC Zalgiris Kaunas
45 49
Baskets Bamberg
3/4
BC Zalgiris Kaunas
Evens
Panathinaikos
UNICS Kazan
32 38
Panathinaikos
8/15
UNICS Kazan
7/5
KK Cedevita Zagreb
KK Karpos Sokoli
36 39
AS Junior Pallacanestro Casale
Polisportiva Agropoli
20 12
AS Junior Pallacanestro Casale
1/12
Polisportiva Agropoli
11/2
Hyeres Toulon Var Basket
Champagne Chalons Reims Basket
21 21
Hyeres Toulon Var Basket
2/7
Champagne Chalons Reims Basket
12/5
Evreux-Basket
Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket
37 33
Evreux-Basket
1/4
Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket
13/5

Volleyball

Chaumont
Narbonne Volley
S 2 0
P 7 12
Chaumont
1/20
Narbonne Volley
10/1
AS Cannes
Tours VB
S 0 0
P 17 17
AS Cannes
12/5
Tours VB
3/10
Montpellier
Toulouse
S 0 0
P 16 13
Montpellier
2/7
Toulouse
5/2
Nantes Volley Women
Pays D'aix Venelles Women
S 1 0
P 12 5
Nantes Volley Women
1/50
Pays D'aix Venelles Women
10/1
Vandoeuvre Nancy VB Women
Le Cannet Women
S 0 0
P 11 18
Vandoeuvre Nancy VB Women
8/1
Le Cannet Women
1/14
Palma Mallorca
Rio Duero San Jose
S 1 0
P 17 18
Palma Mallorca
1/10
Rio Duero San Jose
13/2

Golf

2017 The Honda Classic
Garcia (E) / Johnson (-2) / Casey (E)
Garcia
10/3
Johnson
8/15
Casey
7/2

Handball

SG Westwien
Alpla HC Hard
23 24
SG Westwien
27/10
Draw
5/1
Alpla HC Hard
11/20
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Women
SK Aarhus Women
17 23
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Women
45/1
Draw
14/1
TuSEM Essen
TV 1893 Neuhausen
25 25
TuSEM Essen
17/20
Draw
21/5
TV 1893 Neuhausen
9/5

Snooker

2017 Snooker Shoot-Out
Zhao Xintong
Ken Doherty
0 0
Zhao Xintong
1/4
Ken Doherty
11/4

Highlights

Football

24/2
22:00
Next Permanent Leicester City Manager
25/2
15:00
Chelsea v Swansea
H
1/4
D
5/1
A
12/1
25/2
15:00
Crystal Palace v Middlesbrough
H
21/20
D
2/1
A
16/5
25/2
15:00
Everton v Sunderland
H
2/5
D
15/4
A
13/2
25/2
15:00
Hull v Burnley
H
23/20
D
21/10
A
11/4
25/2
15:00
West Brom v Bournemouth
H
Evens
D
23/10
A
14/5
25/2
17:30
Watford v West Ham
H
6/4
D
21/10
A
15/8
25/2
06:35
Brisbane Roar v Wellington Phoenix
H
3/5
D
3/1
A
17/4
25/2
08:50
Melbourne Victory v Adelaide United
H
2/5
D
15/4
A
6/1
25/2
11:00
Perth Glory v Western Sydney Wanderers
H
5/4
D
5/2
A
2/1
25/2
12:00
Alaves v Valencia
To watch live streams you must be logged in and have a positive balance or placed a bet in the last 24 hours.
H
8/5
D
2/1
A
15/8
25/2
12:30
Leeds v Sheffield Wednesday
H
6/4
D
2/1
A
2/1
25/2
17:15
Hibernian v Dunfermline
H
4/9
D
10/3
A
11/2
25/2
17:30
Brighton v Reading
H
13/20
D
11/4
A
9/2
25/2
17:30
Hertha Berlin v Eintracht Frankfurt
H
11/10
D
21/10
A
14/5
25/2
17:30
Leganes v Deportivo La Coruna
To watch live streams you must be logged in and have a positive balance or placed a bet in the last 24 hours.
H
6/4
D
2/1
A
2/1
25/2
19:45
Juventus v Empoli
H
2/13
D
13/2
A
22/1
25/2
19:45
Eibar v Málaga
To watch live streams you must be logged in and have a positive balance or placed a bet in the last 24 hours.
H
Evens
D
23/10
A
11/4
26/2
16:30
Manchester Utd v Southampton
H
4/5
D
5/2
A
4/1

Horse Racing

24/2
20:15
20:15 Wolverhampton

Future Horse Racing

14/3
13:00
Which race will be won in the fastest time? Cheltenham Specials

Tennis

24/2
19:50
Gael Monfils v Richard Gasquet
To watch live streams you must be logged in and have a positive balance or placed a bet in the last 24 hours.
Gael Monfils
8/13
Richard Gasquet
5/4
24/2
23:00
Milos Raonic v Kyle Edmund
Milos Raonic
1/5
Kyle Edmund
7/2
25/2
01:00
Sam Querrey v Juan Martin Del Potro
Sam Querrey
12/5
Juan Martin Del Potro
1/3

Rugby Union

25/2
14:25
2017 Six Nations Championship
25/2
14:25
Scotland v Wales
Scotland
11/10
Draw
18/1
Wales
5/6
25/2
16:50
Ireland v France
Ireland
2/7
Draw
22/1
France
11/4
26/2
15:00
England v Italy
England
1/200
Draw
100/1
Italy
40/1
24/2
20:00
Ireland U20 v France U20
Ireland U20
6/5
Draw
14/1
France U20
2/3
24/2
20:30
Scotland U20 v Wales U20
Scotland U20
7/4
Draw
16/1
Wales U20
4/9
25/2
14:45
Saracens v Sale
Saracens
1/7
Draw
22/1
Sale
9/2
25/2
15:00
Exeter v Newcastle
Exeter
1/6
Draw
22/1
Newcastle
4/1

Basketball

14/4
01:05
2016/17 NBA Championship
25/2
00:05
Memphis Grizzlies at Indiana Pacers
Memphis Grizzlies
SUSP
Indiana Pacers
SUSP
25/2
00:05
Washington Wizards at Philadelphia 76ers
Washington Wizards
2/7
Philadelphia 76ers
11/4
25/2
01:05
Dallas Mavericks at Minnesota Timberwolves
Dallas Mavericks
7/5
Minnesota Timberwolves
10/17
25/2
01:05
Boston Celtics at Toronto Raptors
Boston Celtics
29/20
Toronto Raptors
4/7
25/2
01:05
LA Lakers at Oklahoma City Thunder
LA Lakers
17/4
Oklahoma City Thunder
1/6
25/2
01:05
Miami Heat at Atlanta Hawks
Miami Heat
27/20
Atlanta Hawks
5/8
25/2
01:05
Phoenix Suns at Chicago Bulls
Phoenix Suns
2/1
Chicago Bulls
2/5
25/2
01:05
Utah Jazz at Milwaukee Bucks
Utah Jazz
20/29
Milwaukee Bucks
6/5
25/2
02:05
Brooklyn Nets at Denver Nuggets
Brooklyn Nets
17/4
Denver Nuggets
1/6

Cricket

25/2
01:00
New Zealand v South Africa - 3rd ODI
New Zealand
5/4
South Africa
8/13
25/2
04:00
India v Australia
India
7/2
Australia
1/5
Draw
40/1
25/2
11:30
Karachi Kings v Lahore Qalandars
Karachi Kings
4/5
Lahore Qalandars
Evens
25/2
16:00
Peshawar Zalmi v Quetta Gladiators
Peshawar Zalmi
Evens
Quetta Gladiators
4/5
3/3
15:00
West Indies v England - 1st ODI
West Indies
13/8
England
1/2
3/3
15:00
West Indies v England - ODI Series

Golf

25/2
05:00
2017 Joburg Open

Rugby League

24/2
20:00
Warrington Wolves v Castleford Tigers
Warrington Wolves
8/15
Castleford Tigers
13/8
Draw
18/1
24/2
20:00
Huddersfield Giants v Wakefield Wildcats
Huddersfield Giants
8/15
Wakefield Wildcats
13/8
Draw
18/1
24/2
20:00
Leeds Rhinos v Salford Red Devils
Leeds Rhinos
4/11
Salford Red Devils
9/4
Draw
18/1
24/2
20:00
Leigh Centurions v St Helens
Leigh Centurions
11/4
St Helens
2/7
Draw
20/1
24/2
20:00
Widnes Vikings v Wigan Warriors
Widnes Vikings
10/3
Wigan Warriors
2/9
Draw
20/1
24/2
20:00
Super League XXII
1/3
14:00
2017 Ladbrokes Challenge Cup

Snooker

24/2
20:00
David Gilbert v Akani Songsermsawad
David Gilbert
5/6
Akani Songsermsawad
5/6
24/2
20:15
Rhys Clark v Jimmy Robertson
Rhys Clark
11/10
Jimmy Robertson
4/6
24/2
20:30
Mark King v Andrew Higginson
Mark King
Evens
Andrew Higginson
8/11
24/2
20:45
Michael Holt v Ross Muir
Michael Holt
4/6
Ross Muir
11/10
24/2
21:00
Jimmy White v Chen Zhe
Jimmy White
8/13
Chen Zhe
6/5
24/2
21:15
Chris Wakelin v Jack Lisowski
Chris Wakelin
5/6
Jack Lisowski
5/6
24/2
21:30
Jamie Curtis-Barrett v Anthony McGill
Jamie Curtis-Barrett
7/4
Anthony McGill
2/5
24/2
21:45
Mark Joyce v Sam Craigie
Mark Joyce
5/6
Sam Craigie
5/6
24/2
22:00
Cao Yupeng v Liang Wenbo
Cao Yupeng
6/5
Liang Wenbo
8/13
24/2
22:15
Daniel Wells v Thepchaiya Un-Nooh
Daniel Wells
11/10
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh
4/6
24/2
22:30
Dominic Dale v Hossein Vafaei Ayouri
Dominic Dale
8/11
Hossein Vafaei Ayouri
Evens
24/2
22:45
Robin Hull v Fergal O'Brien
Robin Hull
5/6
Fergal O'Brien
5/6

Ice Hockey

25/2
00:05
Edmonton Oilers at Washington Capitals
Edmonton Oilers
33/20
Washington Capitals
1/2
25/2
00:35
Calgary Flames at Florida Panthers
Calgary Flames
27/20
Florida Panthers
5/8
25/2
00:35
Ottawa Senators at Carolina Hurricanes
Ottawa Senators
23/20
Carolina Hurricanes
5/7

GAA

25/2
13:00
Mary Immaculate v IT Carlow
Mary Immaculate
4/7
Draw
8/1
IT Carlow
7/4
25/2
15:00
Cuala v Slaughtneil
Cuala
1/8
Draw
14/1
Slaughtneil
6/1
25/2
19:00
Mayo v Roscommon
Mayo
2/11
Draw
12/1
Roscommon
5/1
25/2
19:00
Down v Meath
Down
11/4
Draw
15/2
Meath
2/5
25/2
19:00
Laois v Tipperary
Laois
11/10
Draw
15/2
Tipperary
Evens
26/2
14:00
Donegal v Dublin
Donegal
10/3
Draw
15/2
Dublin
1/3

Cycling

25/2
10:45
2017 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad

Boxing

25/2
21:00
Luke Campbell v Jairo Lopez
Luke Campbell
1/50
Jairo Lopez
12/1
Draw or Technical Draw
33/1
25/2
22:00
Rey Vargas v Gavin McDonnell
Rey Vargas
1/2
Gavin McDonnell
13/8
Draw or Technical Draw
22/1
26/2
04:00
Deontay Wilder v Gerald Washington
Deontay Wilder
1/16
Gerald Washington
8/1
Draw or Technical Draw
33/1
4/3
23:00
David Haye v Tony Bellew
David Haye
1/6
Tony Bellew
4/1
Draw or Technical Draw
33/1

Motor Racing

27/2
08:00
2017 F1 Drivers' Championship
27/2
08:00
2017 F1 Constructor's Championship

TV & Specials

25/2
20:00
2017 The Voice
Male
4/6
Female
11/10
26/2
18:30
2017 The Jump
26/2
18:00
2017 Oscars
Star Trek Beyond
1/3
A Man Called Ove
4/1
Suicide Squad
9/2
Meetings Horse Racing More
19:50 AqueductMore
Kate Is A Ten
13/8
Guayana
5/2
Can Can Babe
4/1
19:55 Tampa BayMore
Alwaysgotthehammer
3/1
Attack Zone
4/1
Handsome Jake
4/1
20:00 DundalkMore
New Direction
10/3
War Goddess
5/1
Commander Won
6/1