In-Play

Football

FC Obolon-Brovar
0 0
Olimpik Donetsk
20 min
H
11/4
D
23/10
A
5/6
West Torrens Birkalla (Res)
2 1
South Adelaide Panthers
Half Time
H
1/7
D
6/1
A
18/1
St. George Willawong FC
0 0
Oxley United FC
8 min
H
2/5
D
18/5
A
19/4
Toowong
1 0
Pine Hills FC
18 min
H
1/9
D
8/1
A
16/1
UQ FC
1 0
North Pine
16 min
H
8/11
D
5/2
A
29/10
Souths United FC (Women)
0 0
The Gap FC
25 min
H
21/10
D
21/10
A
11/10

Tennis

Nikola Milojevic
Enrique Lopez-Perez
S 0 0
G 5 2
P ADV 40
Nikola Milojevic
1/7
Enrique Lopez-Perez
4/1
Hugo Grenier
Daniel Masur
S 0 0
G 2 1
P 15 00
Hugo Grenier
Evens
Daniel Masur
8/11
Boris Arias
Popyrin, Anthony
S 1 0
G 0 1
P 30 40
Boris Arias
SUSP
Popyrin, Anthony
SUSP
Doria, Luciano
Iliev, Juan Ignacio
S 0 1
G 0 0
P 40 15
Doria, Luciano
3/1
Iliev, Juan Ignacio
1/5
Kalyanpur, Adil
Winter Lopez, Benjamin
S 0 0
G 2 5
P 15 15
Kalyanpur, Adil
7/4
Winter Lopez, Benjamin
2/5
Minin, Matvey
Castillo Lopez, Jaime
S 0 0
G 3 4
P 30 30
Minin, Matvey
1/5
Castillo Lopez, Jaime
10/3

Basketball

Bulgaria U20 Women
17 23
Romania U20 Women
Bulgaria U20 Women
4/7
Romania U20 Women
5/4
Srinakharinwirot University
17 20
Black Scorpions
Srinakharinwirot University
2/1
Black Scorpions
4/11

Volleyball

Japan
Canada
S 0 0
P 18 20
Japan
3/1
Canada
2/9

Golf

2018 BMW International Open
2018 Travelers Championship

Cricket

West Indies
Sri Lanka
1st 132/5
2nd
LIVE
West Indies
5/4
Sri Lanka
6/4
Draw
10/3

Baseball

Nexen Heroes v Kia Tigers
LIVE
Nexen Heroes
3/10
Kia Tigers
5/2

Beach Volleyball

Hermannova, B/Slukova, M
Bieneck, V/Schneider, I
S 0 0
P 7 5
Hermannova, B/Slukova, M
4/9
Bieneck, V/Schneider, I
13/8

ESports

SK Telecom T1
0 0
Jin Air Green Wings
SK Telecom T1
SUSP
Jin Air Green Wings
SUSP
Team Afro
0 0
J Team
Team Afro
13/8
J Team
4/9

Handball

Slovenia
7 9
Tunisia
Slovenia
8/5
Draw
6/1
Tunisia
4/5

Upcoming
All
Video

Football

TODAY - 24th Jun

09:30
Brisbane Roar FC Youth v Redlands United
H
19/20
D
29/10
A
15/8
10:00
Karpaty LVIV v Nyva Ternopil
H
2/9
D
9/2
A
9/1
10:00
South Melbourne v Pascoe Vale
H
Evens
D
12/5
A
21/10
10:00
Machida Zelvia v Albirex Niigata
H
6/4
D
2/1
A
7/4
10:00
TTBD Phu Dong v Kon Tum
H
1/10
D
17/2
A
18/1

25th Jun

15:00
Saudi Arabia v Egypt
H
17/5
D
12/5
A
17/20
15:00
Uruguay v Russia
H
6/4
D
2/1
A
2/1
16:30
HJK Helsinki v Vaasa PS
H
2/7
D
15/4
A
9/1
16:30
Lahti v KUPS
H
31/20
D
21/10
A
8/5
18:00
Odd BK v Brann
H
15/8
D
2/1
A
11/8