Upcoming Fights

Upcoming

TODAY - 2nd Dec

18:00
Jerobe Santana v David Morales
Jerobe Santana
1/4
Draw or Technical Draw
25/1
David Morales
5/2
19:00
Denis Shafikov v Richard Commey
Denis Shafikov
8/11
Richard Commey
6/5
Draw or Technical Draw
20/1

3rd Dec

02:00
Ashley Theophane v Yakubu Amidu
Ashley Theophane
1/25
Yakubu Amidu
10/1
Draw or Technical Draw
25/1
17:30
Dmitry Kudryashov v Santander Silgado
Dmitry Kudryashov
1/33
Santander Silgado
12/1
Draw or Technical Draw
33/1
18:00
Rakhim Chakhkiev v Maksim Vlasov
Rakhim Chakhkiev
10/11
Maksim Vlasov
10/11
Draw or Technical Draw
25/1
19:00
Eduard Troyanovsky v Julius Indongo
Eduard Troyanovsky
1/12
Julius Indongo
7/1
Draw or Technical Draw
25/1
19:00
Stephen Ormond v Zoltan Szabo
Stephen Ormond
1/8
Zoltan Szabo
5/1
Draw or Technical Draw
25/1
20:00
Denis Lebedev v Murat Gassiev
Denis Lebedev
8/13
Murat Gassiev
11/8
Draw or Technical Draw
22/1
20:30
Paul Butler v Alexander Cazares
Paul Butler
1/100
Alexander Cazares
16/1
Draw or Technical Draw
33/1
21:00
Jack Catterall v Diego Gonzalo Luque
Jack Catterall
1/50
Diego Gonzalo Luque
14/1
Draw or Technical Draw
33/1
21:00
Kubrat Pulev v Samuel Peter
Kubrat Pulev
1/20
Samuel Peter
9/1
Draw or Technical Draw
33/1
21:30
Vincent Feigenbutz v Mike Keta
Vincent Feigenbutz
1/16
Mike Keta
8/1
Draw or Technical Draw
33/1
22:00
Billy Joe Saunders v Artur Akavov
Billy Joe Saunders
1/33
Artur Akavov
12/1
Draw or Technical Draw
33/1

10th Dec

11:00
Joseph Parker v Andy Ruiz Jr
Joseph Parker
2/7
Andy Ruiz Jr
11/4
Draw or Technical Draw
25/1
18:00
Luis Ortiz v David Allen
Luis Ortiz
1/66
David Allen
14/1
Draw or Technical Draw
33/1
19:00
Callum Smith v Luke Blackledge
Callum Smith
1/50
Luke Blackledge
14/1
Draw or Technical Draw
33/1
19:30
Hosea Burton v Frank Buglioni
Hosea Burton
3/10
Frank Buglioni
5/2
Draw or Technical Draw
25/1
21:00
Khalid Yafai v Luis Concepcion
Khalid Yafai
1/2
Luis Concepcion
13/8
Draw or Technical Draw
20/1
22:00
Dillian Whyte v Dereck Chisora
Dillian Whyte
1/3
Dereck Chisora
12/5
Draw or Technical Draw
25/1
22:30
Scott Quigg v Jose Cayetano
Scott Quigg
1/20
Jose Cayetano
9/1
Draw or Technical Draw
33/1
23:00
Anthony Joshua v Eric Molina
Anthony Joshua
1/25
Eric Molina
10/1
Draw or Technical Draw
40/1

11th Dec

17th Dec

18th Dec

31st Dec

15th Jan

29th Jan

4th Mar

31st Dec

Upcoming Fights
Billy Joe Saunders v Artur Akavov
3 Dec 22:00
21 More
Fight result
Billy Joe Saunders
1/33
Artur Akavov
12/1
Draw or Technical Draw
33/1
Round betting
Billy Joe Saunders - Round 1
28/1
Billy Joe Saunders - Round 2
20/1
Billy Joe Saunders - Round 3
16/1
Billy Joe Saunders - Round 4
12/1
Billy Joe Saunders - Round 5
11/1
How will the fight be won?
Billy Joe Saunders - KO or TKO or Disqualification
4/7
Billy Joe Saunders - By Decision or Technical Decision
6/4
Artur Akavov - KO or TKO or Disqualification
20/1
Artur Akavov - By Decision or Technical Decision
28/1
Draw or Technical Draw
33/1
Upcoming Fights
Anthony Joshua v Eric Molina
10 Dec 23:00
10 More
Fight result
Anthony Joshua
1/25
Eric Molina
10/1
Draw or Technical Draw
40/1
Round betting
Anthony Joshua - Round 1
5/1
Anthony Joshua - Round 2
4/1
Anthony Joshua - Round 3
4/1
Anthony Joshua - Round 4
6/1
Anthony Joshua - Round 5
9/1
How will the fight be won?
Anthony Joshua - KO or TKO or Disqualification
1/10
Anthony Joshua - By Decision or Technical Decision
7/1
Eric Molina - KO or TKO or Disqualification
12/1
Eric Molina - By Decision or Technical Decision
50/1
Draw or Technical Draw
40/1