Russian

Upcoming

TODAY - 24th Sep

11:00
Gornyak Uchaly v KRS Heilongjiang
Gornyak Uchaly
4/5
KRS Heilongjiang
10/11
11:00
HC Chaika U21 v Serebryanye Lvy U21
HC Chaika U21
8/15
Serebryanye Lvy U21
27/20
11:00
Kapitan Stupino U21 v Russkie Vityazi U21
Kapitan Stupino U21
21/20
Russkie Vityazi U21
7/10
12:30
Traktor Chelyabinsk v Ak Bars Kazan
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Evens
Ak Bars Kazan
3/4
13:00
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg v Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
5/6
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
10/11
13:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk v HC Sochi
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
1/3
HC Sochi
21/10
13:00
Yuzhny Ural Orsk v Tseng Tou Jilin
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
2/9
Tseng Tou Jilin
11/4
14:00
CSK VVS Samara v HC Sarov
CSK VVS Samara
8/5
HC Sarov
4/9
14:00
Lada Togliatti v Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Lada Togliatti
19/20
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
4/5
15:00
Bars Kazan v Dizel Penza
Bars Kazan
10/11
Dizel Penza
4/5
15:00
Buran Voronezh v Molot Prikamye Perm
Buran Voronezh
9/5
Molot Prikamye Perm
2/5
15:00
HC Ryazan v Toros Neftekamsk
HC Ryazan
Evens
Toros Neftekamsk
8/11
15:00
SKA St. Petersburg II v Neftyanik Almetyevsk
SKA St. Petersburg II
3/4
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
19/20

25th Sep

13:30
Sibir Novosibirsk v Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Sibir Novosibirsk
27/20
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
4/7
14:00
Avangard Omsk v Dynamo Moscow
Avangard Omsk
1/2
Dynamo Moscow
6/4
14:30
Barys Astana v SKA Saint Petersburg
Barys Astana
21/10
SKA Saint Petersburg
1/3
15:00
HC Yugra v Dinamo Minsk
HC Yugra
13/10
Dinamo Minsk
4/7
16:30
Jokerit v HC Vityaz
Jokerit
2/7
HC Vityaz
12/5
17:00
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod v Admiral Vladivostok
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
1/3
Admiral Vladivostok
11/5
17:30
CSKA Moscow v HC Slovan Bratislava
CSKA Moscow
1/8
HC Slovan Bratislava
9/2
17:30
Dinamo Riga v Kunlun Red Star
Dinamo Riga
7/5
Kunlun Red Star
8/15
17:30
Spartak Moscow v Amur Khabarovsk
Spartak Moscow
8/15
Amur Khabarovsk
7/5
Russian - Russian VHL
Gornyak Uchaly v KRS Heilongjiang
24 Sep 11:00
34 More
Money Line
Gornyak Uchaly
4/5
KRS Heilongjiang
10/11
Puck Line -1.5 (including OT)
Gornyak Uchaly -1.5
23/10
KRS Heilongjiang +1.5
2/7
Puck Line exc OT -0.5
Gornyak Uchaly -0.5
13/10
KRS Heilongjiang +0.5
8/13
Russian - Russian MHL
HC Chaika U21 v Serebryanye Lvy U21
24 Sep 11:00
30 More
Money Line
HC Chaika U21
8/15
Serebryanye Lvy U21
27/20
Puck Line -1.5 (including OT)
HC Chaika U21 -1.5
8/5
Serebryanye Lvy U21 +1.5
4/9
Puck Line exc OT -0.5
HC Chaika U21 -0.5
10/11
Serebryanye Lvy U21 +0.5
20/23
Russian - Russian MHL
Kapitan Stupino U21 v Russkie Vityazi U21
24 Sep 11:00
30 More
Money Line
Kapitan Stupino U21
21/20
Russkie Vityazi U21
7/10
Puck Line +1.5 (including OT)
Kapitan Stupino U21 +1.5
3/10
Russkie Vityazi U21 -1.5
11/5
Puck Line exc OT +0.5
Kapitan Stupino U21 +0.5
4/6
Russkie Vityazi U21 -0.5
6/5