Midweek Quickslip

What will the result be?

Matches Home Draw Away

28/1
14:00
Iran v Japan
6/5
19/10
27/10
28/1
15:00
Vitoria Guimaraes B v CD Mafra
27/20
15/8
19/10
28/1
17:00
Ankaragucu v Alanyaspor
3/1
5/2
4/5
28/1
17:00
Istanbul Basaksehir v Kasimpasa
1/2
16/5
5/1
28/1
17:00
Maritimo v Rio Ave
27/20
2/1
2/1
28/1
17:00
Pacos Ferreira v Academica Coimbra
8/13
9/4
9/2
28/1
18:00
AS Beziers v Paris FC
21/10
9/5
6/4
28/1
18:00
Clermont Foot v Le Havre
10/11
21/10
3/1
28/1
19:00
Jong Ajax v Volendam
4/9
17/5
19/4
28/1
19:00
Jong Utrecht v RKC Waalwijk
5/2
13/5
19/20
28/1
19:00
Moreirense v Nacional Madeira
19/20
9/4
27/10
28/1
19:00
Penafiel v FC Famalicao
9/5
9/5
29/20
28/1
19:00
Tondela v Aves
Evens
11/5
27/10
28/1
19:30
Empoli v Genoa
13/10
12/5
2/1
28/1
19:45
Barnet v Brentford
6/1
16/5
1/2
28/1
19:45
Linfield v Glentoran
2/7
19/5
17/2
28/1
20:00
Alaves v Rayo Vallecano
23/20
11/5
12/5
28/1
20:00
Verona v Cosenza Calcio
5/6
9/4
16/5
28/1
21:15
Feirense v Vitoria Guimaraes
29/10
21/10
Evens
29/1
14:00
Qatar v UAE
23/20
21/10
13/5
29/1
17:30
Bochum v Duisburg
8/11
5/2
7/2
29/1
19:00
Benfica v Boavista
2/11
5/1
16/1
29/1
19:00
Portimonense v Desportivo Chaves
4/5
12/5
13/4
29/1
19:30
Darmstadt v St Pauli
7/4
21/10
6/4
29/1
19:30
Greuther Furth v Ingolstadt
9/5
11/5
11/8
29/1
19:30
Magdeburg v Erzgebirge
23/20
21/10
23/10
29/1
19:30
Stenhousemuir v Aberdeen
14/1
11/2
1/6
29/1
19:45
AC Milan v Napoli
21/10
21/10
6/5
29/1
19:45
Arsenal v Cardiff
1/4
24/5
11/1
29/1
19:45
Ayr v Inverness CT
11/10
11/5
23/10
29/1
19:45
Bradford v Shrewsbury
17/10
11/5
13/8
29/1
19:45
Bristol Rovers v Peterborough
6/4
9/4
7/4
29/1
19:45
Forest Green v Mansfield
31/20
11/5
9/5
29/1
19:45
Fulham v Brighton
13/10
21/10
9/4
29/1
19:45
Gillingham v Accrington Stanley
33/20
23/10
8/5
29/1
19:45
Huddersfield v Everton
3/1
11/5
19/20
29/1
19:45
Newport v Port Vale
23/20
9/4
5/2
29/1
19:45
Oxford Utd v Barnsley
11/5
23/10
6/5
29/1
19:45
QOS v Dundee
13/8
11/5
29/20
29/1
19:45
Swansea v Birmingham
11/10
11/5
5/2
29/1
19:45
Wolves v West Ham
Evens
12/5
13/5
29/1
20:00
Bolton v Reading
33/20
21/10
17/10
29/1
20:00
Man Utd v Burnley
1/4
19/4
11/1
29/1
20:00
Newcastle v Man City
14/1
11/2
1/5
29/1
20:05
Guingamp v Monaco
6/4
19/10
7/4
29/1
20:30
Valencia v Getafe
4/5
9/4
4/1
29/1
21:15
Braga v Santa Clara
3/10
19/5
17/2
30/1
17:15
Fiorentina v Roma
13/8
9/4
7/5
30/1
17:30
Jahn Regensburg v Paderborn
6/5
13/5
9/5
30/1
17:45
Strasbourg v Bordeaux
27/20
19/10
2/1
30/1
18:30
Real Betis v Espanyol
19/20
12/5
29/10
30/1
19:30
Dynamo Dresden v Arminia Bielefeld
11/10
23/10
11/5
30/1
19:30
Hamburg v Sandhausen
6/10
13/5
9/2
30/1
19:30
Heidenheim v Holstein Kiel
27/20
12/5
7/4
30/1
19:45
Atalanta v Juventus
27/10
11/5
10/11
30/1
19:45
Bournemouth v Chelsea
4/1
29/10
4/6
30/1
19:45
Celtic v St Johnstone
1/5
11/2
16/1
30/1
19:45
Cowdenbeath v Rangers
45/1
10/1
1/16
30/1
19:45
Southampton v Crystal Palace
5/4
9/4
21/10
30/1
20:00
Liverpool v Leicester
2/9
5/1
14/1
30/1
20:00
Tottenham v Watford
4/6
29/10
4/1
30/1
21:15
Porto v Belenenses
1/6
11/2
16/1
31/1
20:00
Inter Milan v Lazio
21/20
23/10
11/5
31/1
20:30
Girona v Real Madrid
13/4
29/10
3/4