MoneyBack5 Team Acca Insurance

What will the result be?

MatchesHomeDrawAway

27/7
00:30
Philadelphia Union v Columbus Crew
6/4
12/5
33/20
27/7
17:00
FK Mlada Boleslav v Skenderbeu Korce
2/5
29/10
13/2
27/7
17:30
Olimpik Donetsk v PAOK
17/4
9/4
8/13
27/7
17:30
Trakai FK v FK Skendija 79
15/8
15/8
27/20
27/7
17:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv v Panionios
1/2
13/5
11/2
27/7
18:00
AEK Larnaca v Dinamo Minsk
4/6
11/5
21/5
27/7
18:00
AIK Solna v Braga
2/1
9/5
13/10
27/7
18:00
FC Utrecht v Lech Poznan
Evens
2/1
5/2
27/7
18:00
Krasnodar v Lyngby
1/5
17/4
14/1
27/7
18:00
Ostersunds FK v Esch Fola
2/9
21/5
12/1
27/7
18:00
PSV v NK Osijek
1/5
9/2
12/1
27/7
18:00
Sturm Graz v Fenerbahçe
2/1
21/10
23/20
27/7
18:00
Suduva Marijampole v Sion
9/2
14/5
1/2
27/7
18:30
Astra Giurgiu v PFC Oleksandria
5/4
19/10
2/1
27/7
18:30
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv v Zenit
9/1
15/4
2/7
27/7
18:30
Botev Plovdiv v Maritimo
7/4
19/10
7/5
27/7
18:30
Dinamo Bucuresti v Athletic Bilbao
11/2
5/2
1/2
27/7
19:00
Arka Gdynia v Midtjylland
14/5
12/5
3/4
27/7
19:00
Brondby v Hajduk Split
5/6
9/4
14/5
27/7
19:00
CS Universitatea Craiova v AC Milan
10/1
15/4
1/4
27/7
19:30
Bordeaux v Videoton
2/7
7/2
9/1
27/7
19:30
Crvena Zvezda v Sparta Prague
13/10
2/1
15/8
27/7
19:30
Gent v Rheindorf Altach
1/3
16/5
15/2
27/7
19:30
Panathinaikos v Qabala
4/9
13/5
6/1
27/7
19:45
Aberdeen v Apollon Limassol
21/20
19/10
12/5
27/7
19:45
Dinamo Zagreb v Odd BK
2/9
19/5
12/1
27/7
19:45
Marseille v Oostende
1/3
18/5
7/1
27/7
20:05
Austria Wien v AEL Limassol
8/15
13/5
17/4
27/7
20:05
Everton v MFk Ruzomberok
1/14
17/2
40/1
27/7
20:05
Freiburg v Domzale
2/9
21/5
11/1
29/7
15:00
Elfsborg v IK Sirius FK
7/10
27/10
3/1
29/7
15:00
Jonkopings Sodra v Hammarby
31/20
21/10
31/20
29/7
17:00
GIF Sundsvall v Malmo FF
19/4
29/10
1/2
29/7
21:30
Atlanta United FC v Orlando City SC
6/10
16/5
21/5
30/7
00:30
New England Revolution v Philadelphia Union
6/10
3/1
17/4
30/7
00:30
New York Red Bulls v Montreal Impact
4/7
16/5
9/2
30/7
01:00
FC Dallas v Vancouver Whitecaps
1/2
13/4
5/1
30/7
01:00
Minnesota United v DC United
7/5
5/2
7/4
30/7
01:00
Real Salt Lake v Columbus Crew
23/20
5/2
21/10
30/7
01:00
San Jose Earthquakes v Colorado Rapids
3/4
5/2
15/4
30/7
01:00
Sporting Kansas City v Chicago Fire
19/20
12/5
29/10
30/7
03:00
LA Galaxy v Seattle Sounders
27/20
5/2
9/5
30/7
14:00
IFK Goteborg v IFK Norrkoping
23/20
12/5
19/10
30/7
14:00
Ostersunds FK v Halmstads
2/5
16/5
6/1
30/7
16:30
AIK Solna v Kalmar
4/9
29/10
6/1
30/7
19:00
Toronto FC v New York City FC
5/6
11/4
3/1
31/7
18:00
Hacken v Orebro
7/10
27/10
16/5
4/8
19:45
Monaco v Toulouse
1/3
19/5
15/2
4/8
19:45
Nottm Forest v Millwall
10/11
12/5
14/5
4/8
19:45
Sunderland v Derby
23/20
21/10
9/4
5/8
12:30
Celtic v Hearts
1/5
5/1
14/1
5/8
15:00
Accrington Stanley v Colchester
13/10
11/5
2/1
5/8
15:00
Bradford v Blackpool
7/10
12/5
19/5
5/8
15:00
Bristol City v Barnsley
5/6
13/5
29/10
5/8
15:00
Burton v Cardiff
31/20
2/1
17/10
5/8
15:00
Bury v Walsall
10/11
23/10
14/5
5/8
15:00
Carlisle v Swindon
6/5
9/4
21/10
5/8
15:00
Charlton v Bristol Rovers
13/10
9/4
15/8
5/8
15:00
Chesterfield v Grimsby
21/20
9/4
12/5
5/8
15:00
Coventry v Notts County
23/20
9/4
11/5
5/8
15:00
Crawley v Port Vale
9/5
21/10
7/5
5/8
15:00
Crewe v Mansfield
11/5
21/10
6/5
5/8
15:00
Doncaster v Gillingham
20/23
12/5
29/10
5/8
15:00
Dundee v Ross County
29/20
21/10
9/5
5/8
15:00
Exeter v Cambridge Utd
11/10
11/5
12/5
5/8
15:00
Fleetwood v Rotherham
27/20
21/10
19/10
5/8
15:00
Forest Green v Barnet
Evens
23/10
5/2
5/8
15:00
Fulham v Norwich
21/20
12/5
12/5
5/8
15:00
Hibernian v Partick
17/20
9/4
16/5
5/8
15:00
Ipswich v Birmingham
6/5
23/10
11/5
5/8
15:00
Kilmarnock v St Johnstone
8/5
2/1
17/10
5/8
15:00
Luton v Yeovil
4/6
13/5
4/1
5/8
15:00
MK Dons v Wigan
6/4
21/10
9/5
5/8
15:00
Morecambe v Cheltenham
7/4
11/5
29/20
5/8
15:00
Oldham v Oxford Utd
17/10
2/1
8/5
5/8
15:00
Peterborough v Plymouth
11/10
9/4
23/10
5/8
15:00
Portsmouth v Rochdale
4/5
12/5
16/5
5/8
15:00
Preston v Sheff Wed
15/8
2/1
6/4
5/8
15:00
QPR v Reading
33/20
11/5
8/5
5/8
15:00
Scunthorpe v AFC Wimbledon
17/20
23/10
3/1
5/8
15:00
Sheff Utd v Brentford
21/20
12/5
5/2
5/8
15:00
Shrewsbury v Northampton
29/20
21/10
9/5
5/8
15:00
Southend v Blackburn
33/20
21/10
31/20
5/8
15:00
Stevenage v Newport
19/20
23/10
27/10
5/8
15:00
Wolves v Middlesbrough
13/8
2/1
8/5
5/8
15:00
Wycombe v Lincoln
13/10
21/10
2/1
5/8
16:00
PSG v Amiens
2/15
13/2
20/1
5/8
17:30
Aston Villa v Hull
11/10
21/10
13/5
5/8
19:00
Lyon v Strasbourg
2/5
7/2
13/2
5/8
19:00
Metz v Guingamp
9/5
2/1
6/4
5/8
19:00
Montpellier v Caen
20/23
9/4
3/1
5/8
19:00
St Etienne v Nice
5/4
2/1
9/4
5/8
19:00
Troyes v Rennes
31/20
19/10
9/5
6/8
13:30
Motherwell v Rangers
4/1
13/5
4/6
6/8
14:00
Lille v Nantes
13/10
2/1
21/10
6/8
15:00
Aberdeen v Hamilton
2/7
4/1
10/1
6/8
16:00
Angers v Bordeaux
6/4
19/10
19/10
6/8
16:30
Bolton v Leeds
33/20
21/10
8/5
6/8
20:00
Marseille v Dijon
4/9
16/5
11/2
11/8
19:00
ADO Den Haag v FC Utrecht
11/5
9/4
23/20
11/8
19:45
Arsenal v Leicester
2/5
18/5
15/2
12/8
12:30
Watford v Liverpool
17/4
14/5
4/6
12/8
15:00
Chelsea v Burnley
2/11
11/2
16/1
12/8
15:00
Crystal Palace v Huddersfield
3/4
5/2
19/5
12/8
15:00
Everton v Stoke
4/6
13/5
19/5
12/8
15:00
Southampton v Swansea
3/4
12/5
17/5
12/8
15:00
West Brom v Bournemouth
13/10
23/10
11/5
12/8
17:30
Brighton v Man City
13/2
7/2
2/5
12/8
17:30
PSV v AZ Alkmaar
1/3
19/5
7/1
12/8
17:30
VVV Venlo v Sparta Rotterdam
5/4
9/4
2/1
12/8
19:45
Heracles Almelo v Ajax
11/2
13/4
4/9
12/8
19:45
Vitesse v NAC Breda
1/2
3/1
19/4
13/8
11:30
Zwolle v Roda JC
5/6
5/2
29/10
13/8
13:30
Feyenoord v FC Twente
1/4
9/2
11/1
13/8
13:30
Newcastle v Tottenham
10/3
13/5
8/11
13/8
13:30
Willem II Tilburg v Excelsior
19/20
12/5
13/5
13/8
15:45
Groningen v Heerenveen
23/20
5/2
2/1
13/8
16:00
Man Utd v West Ham
1/4
21/5
10/1
18/8
19:30
Bayern Munich v Bayer Leverkusen
1/4
9/2
11/1
19/8
14:30
Hamburg v Augsburg
5/4
21/10
11/5
19/8
14:30
Hertha Berlin v Stuttgart
6/5
11/5
21/10
19/8
14:30
Hoffenheim v Werder Bremen
8/11
14/5
16/5
19/8
14:30
Mainz v Hannover
11/10
21/10
12/5
19/8
14:30
Wolfsburg v Borussia Dortmund
3/1
27/10
3/4
19/8
17:30
Schalke v RB Leipzig
SUSP
SUSP
SUSP
20/8
15:00
Athletic Bilbao v Getafe
2/5
4/1
11/2
20/8
15:00
Barcelona v Real Betis
1/9
7/1
18/1
20/8
15:00
Celta Vigo v Real Sociedad
6/4
11/5
17/10
20/8
15:00
Deportivo v Real Madrid
9/1
17/4
2/7
20/8
15:00
Girona v Atletico Madrid
7/1
16/5
2/5
20/8
15:00
Leganes v Alaves
Evens
5/2
5/2
20/8
15:00
Levante v Villarreal
5/2
21/10
6/5
20/8
15:00
Malaga v Eibar
Evens
12/5
13/5
20/8
15:00
Sevilla v Espanyol
1/2
3/1
5/1
20/8
15:00
Valencia v Las Palmas
4/5
12/5
7/2