Bankers Coupon

What will the result be?

Matches Home Draw Away

9/12
19:45
Partick Thistle v Celtic
9/1
19/4
2/7
10/12
15:00
Arsenal v Stoke
4/11
17/4
8/1
11/12
12:00
Chelsea v West Brom
1/4
5/1
12/1
11/12
16:30
Liverpool v West Ham
2/7
5/1
10/1
10/12
15:00
Newcastle v Birmingham
4/9
10/3
13/2
10/12
15:00
Millwall v Shrewsbury
11/20
3/1
19/4
10/12
15:00
Sheffield United v Swindon
4/9
10/3
6/1
10/12
15:00
Hibernian v Dumbarton
1/4
19/4
10/1
10/12
15:00
Airdrieonians v Stenhousemuir
3/4
3/1
16/5
10/12
12:00
Osasuna v Barcelona
14/1
13/2
2/11
10/12
19:45
Real Madrid v Deportivo La Coruna
2/11
6/1
14/1
10/12
14:30
Bayern Munich v Wolfsburg
1/7
15/2
20/1
11/12
19:45
PSG v Nice
4/11
15/4
8/1
9/12
16:55
Al Ahli Jeddah v Al Raed
1/4
5/1
9/1
9/12
17:00
Trabzonspor v Adanaspor
2/5
7/2
6/1
9/12
18:30
Den Haag Women v Telstar Women
1/2
15/4
9/2
9/12
18:30
PSV Women v Achilles 29 Women
2/15
8/1
16/1
9/12
18:30
TSV Marl Huls v ASC 09 Dortmund
3/10
17/4
15/2
9/12
18:30
Twente Women v Heerenveen Women
1/6
13/2
12/1
9/12
18:30
Zwolle Women v Ajax Women
25/1
11/1
1/12
9/12
19:00
Achilles 29 v Volendam
6/1
7/2
2/5
9/12
19:00
Cambuur v Utrecht Youth
1/4
5/1
10/1
10/12
12:30
FSV 63 Luckenwalde v Wacker Nordhausen
5/1
16/5
1/2
10/12
13:00
Asteras Tripolis v Veria
2/7
4/1
11/1
10/12
13:00
Borussia M gladbach II v FC Cologne II
1/2
10/3
19/4
10/12
13:00
Sport Podbrezova v Tatran Presov
2/5
16/5
8/1
10/12
15:00
Ards v Linfield
11/2
15/4
2/5
10/12
15:00
Ballinamallard v Crusaders
7/1
4/1
7/20
10/12
15:00
Cliftonville v Portadown
4/11
15/4
13/2
10/12
15:00
Dungannon Swifts v Carrick Rangers
10/21
10/3
11/2
10/12
15:00
Margate v St Albans
13/2
15/4
2/5
10/12
15:59
Ruzomberok v Senica
10/21
3/1
6/1
10/12
16:00
Besiktas v Bursaspor
1/2
16/5
5/1
10/12
17:00
Barcelona B v Espanyol B
2/5
10/3
7/1
10/12
17:00
Ferencvaros v MTK Budapest
10/21
16/5
6/1
10/12
17:30
AEK Athens v Levadiakos
1/4
17/4
12/1
10/12
18:30
Dinamo Bucharest v Targu Mures
4/11
7/2
8/1
10/12
18:45
Heerenveen v Excelsior
2/5
7/2
6/1
10/12
18:45
PSV v Go Ahead Eagles
1/7
15/2
20/1
10/12
19:00
Basel v St Gallen
2/7
19/4
17/2
11/12
11:00
Real Murcia v La Roda
1/2
14/5
13/2
11/12
13:00
Rapid Vienna v SV Ried
4/9
10/3
6/1
11/12
14:00
Dinamo Zagreb v Lokomotiva Zagreb
1/5
5/1
14/1
11/12
14:20
Zilina v Zemplin Michalovce
1/4
19/4
10/1
11/12
14:30
Lech Poznań v Korona Kielce
1/2
3/1
11/2
11/12
15:15
PAOK v Platanias
3/10
15/4
10/1
11/12
15:59
Albacete v Socuellamos
1/3
7/2
10/1
11/12
15:59
Leonesa v Valladolid B
1/2
3/1
6/1
11/12
16:00
CD Feirense v Porto
11/1
17/4
2/7
11/12
16:00
Galatasaray v Gaziantepspor
1/3
4/1
17/2
11/12
16:00
RNK Split v Rijeka
9/1
10/3
4/11
11/12
16:30
Cartagena v Real Balompedica Linense
4/9
3/1
13/2
11/12
17:00
Barakaldo v Fuenlabrada
8/13
5/2
5/1
11/12
19:00
Santos SP v America MG
2/11
11/2
16/1
11/12
19:00
Sao Paulo FC v Santa Cruz PE
2/5
7/2
7/1
11/12
19:00
Sport Recife v Figueirense
4/11
15/4
8/1
11/12
19:00
Standard Liege v Westerlo
1/4
9/2
9/1
12/12
17:30
PAS Giannina v Olympiacos
11/2
3/1
8/15
12/12
18:45
Winterthur v FC Zurich
11/2
10/3
4/9
18/12
14:30
Darmstadt 98 v Bayern Munich
22/1
7/1
1/7