Elite European League Matches

What will the result be?

Matches Home Draw Away

17/1
20:15
Chaves v Sporting Lisbon
17/4
13/5
4/6
21/1
16:00
Nantes v PSG
15/2
7/2
2/5
18/1
20:30
Benfica v Leixões
1/11
9/1
25/1
18/1
19:00
Nantes v Caen
Evens
11/5
3/1
20/1
19:00
Twente v Heracles
7/10
14/5
15/4
20/1
19:30
Freiburg v Bayern Munich
10/1
19/4
1/4
20/1
19:45
Las Palmas v Deportivo La Coruna
20/21
12/5
14/5
20/1
19:45
SC Bastia v Nice
23/10
11/5
5/4
21/1
12:00
Espanyol v Granada
4/7
14/5
5/1
21/1
12:30
Liverpool v Swansea
2/9
11/2
12/1
21/1
14:30
Augsburg v Hoffenheim
9/5
11/5
6/4
21/1
14:30
Darmstadt 98 v Borussia Mönchengladbach
16/5
12/5
17/20
21/1
14:30
Schalke v Ingolstadt
4/5
12/5
15/4
21/1
14:30
Werder Bremen v Dortmund
17/4
10/3
11/20
21/1
14:30
Wolfsburg v Hamburg
17/20
12/5
16/5
21/1
15:00
Bournemouth v Watford
4/5
5/2
10/3
21/1
15:00
Crystal Palace v Everton
21/10
9/4
13/10
21/1
15:00
Middlesbrough v West Ham
11/8
21/10
21/10
21/1
15:00
Stoke v Manchester Utd
19/4
14/5
3/5
21/1
15:00
West Brom v Sunderland
4/6
13/5
17/4
21/1
15:15
Real Madrid v Málaga
1/8
17/2
20/1
21/1
16:00
Porto v Rio Ave
1/4
9/2
12/1
21/1
17:00
Chievo v Fiorentina
9/4
9/4
6/5
21/1
17:30
AZ Alkmaar v Sparta Rotterdam
1/2
16/5
5/1
21/1
17:30
Alaves v Leganes
23/20
2/1
11/4
21/1
17:30
Manchester City v Tottenham
11/10
23/10
5/2
21/1
17:30
RB Leipzig v Eintracht Frankfurt
8/13
13/5
19/4
21/1
18:45
ADO Den Haag v Zwolle
11/8
23/10
19/10
21/1
18:45
Feyenoord v Willem II
2/7
9/2
10/1
21/1
19:00
Bordeaux v Toulouse
21/20
21/10
14/5
21/1
19:00
Caen v Nancy
13/10
21/10
11/5
21/1
19:00
Dijon v Lille
2/1
21/10
7/5
21/1
19:00
Guingamp v Rennes
13/10
2/1
11/5
21/1
19:00
Metz v Montpellier
19/10
11/5
7/5
21/1
19:45
Groningen v Vitesse
6/4
12/5
17/10
21/1
19:45
Milan v Napoli
12/5
13/5
21/20
21/1
19:45
Villarreal v Valencia
5/6
5/2
10/3
22/1
11:00
Osasuna v Sevilla
19/4
16/5
11/20
22/1
11:30
Juventus v Lazio
8/15
3/1
5/1
22/1
11:30
Utrecht v Ajax
7/2
11/4
3/4
22/1
12:00
Southampton v Leicester
10/11
23/10
10/3
22/1
13:30
Excelsior v Go Ahead Eagles
21/20
12/5
5/2
22/1
13:30
NEC Nijmegen v Roda
21/20
23/10
13/5
22/1
14:00
Bologna v Torino
2/1
11/5
7/5
22/1
14:00
Empoli v Udinese
7/5
2/1
2/1
22/1
14:00
Genoa v Crotone
4/7
14/5
5/1
22/1
14:00
Monaco v Lorient
4/11
4/1
7/1
22/1
14:00
Palermo v Inter
19/4
3/1
4/7
22/1
14:00
Pescara v Sassuolo
9/5
23/10
7/5
22/1
14:15
Arsenal v Burnley
1/5
11/2
14/1
22/1
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen v Hertha Berlin
8/11
5/2
4/1
22/1
15:15
Athletic Bilbao v Atletico Madrid
14/5
9/4
Evens
22/1
15:45
PSV v Heerenveen
7/20
4/1
15/2
22/1
16:00
Benfica v Tondela
2/13
7/1
20/1
22/1
16:00
St Etienne v Angers
17/20
21/10
15/4
22/1
16:30
Chelsea v Hull
2/11
6/1
16/1
22/1
16:30
Mainz 05 v FC Cologne
6/4
11/5
9/5
22/1
17:00
Atalanta v Sampdoria
4/6
13/5
17/4
22/1
17:30
Real Betis v Sporting Gijón
4/6
5/2
9/2
22/1
17:30
Real Sociedad v Celta
20/21
12/5
14/5
22/1
19:45
Eibar v Barcelona
9/1
9/2
3/10
22/1
19:45
Roma v Cagliari
1/4
5/1
10/1
22/1
20:00
Lyon v Marseille
3/4
13/5
7/2
27/1
19:30
Schalke v Eintracht Frankfurt
17/20
12/5
16/5
27/1
19:45
Osasuna v Málaga
12/5
23/10
11/10
28/1
12:00
Villarreal v Granada
4/11
7/2
15/2
28/1
14:00
Cagliari v Bologna
5/4
23/10
21/10
28/1
14:00
Fiorentina v Genoa
3/4
13/5
15/4
28/1
14:30
Darmstadt 98 v FC Cologne
13/5
11/5
11/10
28/1
14:30
Ingolstadt v Hamburg
23/20
21/10
5/2
28/1
14:30
RB Leipzig v Hoffenheim
3/4
11/4
10/3
28/1
14:30
Werder Bremen v Bayern Munich
14/1
6/1
2/11
28/1
14:30
Wolfsburg v Augsburg
20/21
23/10
3/1
28/1
15:15
Alaves v Atletico Madrid
6/1
14/5
8/15
28/1
17:00
Lazio v Chievo
1/2
3/1
11/2
28/1
17:30
Bayer Leverkusen v Borussia Mönchengladbach
17/20
13/5
3/1
28/1
17:30
Eibar v Deportivo La Coruna
Evens
23/10
14/5
28/1
19:45
Inter v Pescara
2/9
11/2
11/1
28/1
19:45
Leganes v Celta
13/8
21/10
7/4
29/1
11:00
Real Betis v Barcelona
10/1
11/2
2/9
29/1
11:30
Torino v Atalanta
13/10
23/10
2/1
29/1
14:00
Crotone v Empoli
6/4
2/1
19/10
29/1
14:00
Sampdoria v Roma
10/3
11/4
3/4
29/1
14:00
Sassuolo v Juventus
5/1
3/1
8/15
29/1
14:00
Udinese v Milan
21/10
23/10
5/4
29/1
15:15
Espanyol v Sevilla
12/5
12/5
11/10
29/1
17:30
Athletic Bilbao v Sporting Gijón
7/20
4/1
17/2
29/1
19:45
Napoli v Palermo
1/7
15/2
18/1
29/1
19:45
Real Madrid v Real Sociedad
1/5
6/1
11/1
30/1
19:45
Las Palmas v Valencia
5/4
12/5
21/10
31/1
19:45
Arsenal v Watford
1/5
11/2
14/1
31/1
19:45
Bournemouth v Crystal Palace
20/21
12/5
14/5
31/1
19:45
Burnley v Leicester
19/10
21/10
7/5
31/1
19:45
Middlesbrough v West Brom
7/5
2/1
2/1
31/1
19:45
Sunderland v Tottenham
8/1
15/4
4/11
31/1
19:45
Swansea v Southampton
5/2
12/5
21/20
31/1
20:00
Liverpool v Chelsea
7/5
12/5
9/5
1/2
19:45
Pescara v Fiorentina
3/1
13/5
17/20
1/2
19:45
West Ham v Manchester City
9/2
16/5
4/7
1/2
20:00
Manchester Utd v Hull
2/11
6/1
16/1
1/2
20:00
Stoke v Everton
9/5
9/4
6/4