English Matches

What will the result be?

Matches Home Draw Away

20/4
19:45
Coventry v Stevenage
4/6
13/5
19/4
20/4
19:45
Millwall v Fulham
11/5
5/2
23/20
21/4
12:30
Eastleigh v Macclesfield
12/5
23/10
Evens
21/4
12:30
West Brom v Liverpool
5/1
16/5
8/15
21/4
15:00
AFC Fylde v Solihull Moors
5/6
5/2
29/10
21/4
15:00
AFC Wimbledon v Oldham
23/20
11/5
5/2
21/4
15:00
Aldershot v Barrow
Evens
9/4
5/2
21/4
15:00
Alfreton v FC United
20/23
5/2
5/2
21/4
15:00
Barnet v Newport
13/10
21/10
9/4
21/4
15:00
Birmingham v Sheff Utd
2/1
21/10
29/20
21/4
15:00
Blyth Spartans v Stockport
21/10
12/5
21/20
21/4
15:00
Bolton v Wolves
3/1
23/10
10/11
21/4
15:00
Bradford PA v Harrogate
3/1
13/5
3/4
21/4
15:00
Brentford v QPR
4/7
16/5
9/2
21/4
15:00
Bristol City v Hull
13/10
12/5
2/1
21/4
15:00
Bromley v Boreham Wood
8/5
21/10
8/5
21/4
15:00
Cambridge Utd v Cheltenham
7/4
23/10
6/4
21/4
15:00
Carlisle v Luton
29/10
12/5
10/11
21/4
15:00
Chester v Maidstone
19/5
13/5
4/6
21/4
15:00
Concord v Poole
13/10
11/5
9/5
21/4
15:00
Crewe v Morecambe
13/10
23/10
2/1
21/4
15:00
Curzon Ashton FC v Spennymoor
11/5
12/5
Evens
21/4
15:00
Dag & Red v Maidenhead
6/5
12/5
19/10
21/4
15:00
Dartford v Bath
17/20
5/2
27/10
21/4
15:00
Derby v Middlesbrough
31/20
21/10
15/8
21/4
15:00
Doncaster v Oxford Utd
23/20
23/10
23/10
21/4
15:00
Dover v Gateshead
5/6
12/5
3/1
21/4
15:00
Ebbsfleet v Sutton
23/20
11/5
11/5
21/4
15:00
Exeter v Crawley
3/4
13/5
7/2
21/4
15:00
Fleetwood v Wigan
13/2
29/10
1/2
21/4
15:00
Forest Green v Chesterfield
23/20
9/4
12/5
21/4
15:00
Gillingham v Blackpool
21/10
21/10
11/8
21/4
15:00
Gloucester City v East Thurrock
11/10
12/5
2/1
21/4
15:00
Guiseley v Woking
3/1
5/2
5/6
21/4
15:00
Halifax v Tranmere
5/1
14/5
8/15
21/4
15:00
Hartlepool v Torquay
2/1
11/5
13/10
21/4
15:00
Hemel Hempstead v Eastbourne
8/13
14/5
7/2
21/4
15:00
Hungerford v Whitehawk
19/20
5/2
9/4
21/4
15:00
Ipswich v Aston Villa
19/5
13/5
8/11
21/4
15:00
Leeds v Barnsley
8/5
23/10
33/20
21/4
15:00
Leyton Orient v Wrexham
11/8
21/10
19/10
21/4
15:00
Lincoln v Colchester
7/10
5/2
9/2
21/4
15:00
Mansfield v Port Vale
Evens
9/4
29/10
21/4
15:00
North Ferriby v Kidderminster
18/1
6/1
1/7
21/4
15:00
Northampton v Plymouth
9/4
11/5
6/5
21/4
15:00
Notts County v Yeovil
8/13
11/4
9/2
21/4
15:00
Oxford City v Bognor Regis
8/13
27/10
18/5
21/4
15:00
Portsmouth v Charlton
11/10
9/4
13/5
21/4
15:00
Preston v Norwich
8/11
27/10
19/5
21/4
15:00
Rochdale v Bradford
7/10
5/2
21/5
21/4
15:00
Rotherham v Bristol Rovers
7/10
27/10
15/4
21/4
15:00
Salford City v Boston
4/7
29/10
4/1
21/4
15:00
Scunthorpe v Walsall
4/6
13/5
9/2
21/4
15:00
Sheff Wed v Reading
6/5
23/10
9/4
21/4
15:00
Shrewsbury v Bury
4/9
13/4
13/2
21/4
15:00
Southend v MK Dons
23/20
9/4
12/5
21/4
15:00
St Albans City v Hampton & Richmond Borough
9/5
11/5
13/10
21/4
15:00
Sunderland v Burton
4/5
5/2
10/3
21/4
15:00
Swindon v Grimsby
8/11
13/5
19/5
21/4
15:00
Tamworth v Chorley
27/10
21/10
19/20
21/4
15:00
Watford v Crystal Palace
9/5
9/4
6/4
21/4
15:00
Wealdstone FC v Chippenham
10/11
5/2
5/2
21/4
15:00
Wycombe v Accrington Stanley
19/20
12/5
14/5
21/4
15:00
York v Leamington
8/15
14/5
17/4
21/4
17:15
Man Utd v Tottenham
9/4
23/10
6/5
21/4
19:45
Cardiff v Nottm Forest
4/9
16/5
6/1
22/4
13:30
Arsenal v West Ham
8/15
13/4
9/2
22/4
13:30
Stoke v Burnley
13/10
2/1
12/5
22/4
15:00
Chelsea v Southampton
1/2
16/5
11/2
22/4
16:30
Man City v Swansea
1/9
17/2
33/1
23/4
20:00
Everton v Newcastle
5/4
21/10
23/10
28/4
15:00
Crystal Palace v Leicester
21/20
12/5
5/2
28/4
15:00
Huddersfield v Everton
17/10
2/1
9/5
28/4
15:00
Southampton v Bournemouth
8/11
11/4
18/5
28/4
17:30
Swansea v Chelsea
9/2
13/5
4/6
29/4
14:15
West Ham v Man City
11/2
10/3
1/2
29/4
16:30
Man Utd v Arsenal
1/2
16/5
11/2
30/4
20:00
Tottenham v Watford
1/6
6/1
18/1