Goal Crazy

Will both teams score?

Matches Yes No

7/12
19:45
Porto v Leicester
5/4
4/7
7/12
19:45
Tottenham v CSKA Moscow
17/20
17/20
7/12
19:45
Bayer Leverkusen v Monaco
8/11
Evens
7/12
19:45
Club Brugge v FC Copenhagen
8/11
Evens
7/12
19:45
Juventus v Dinamo Zagreb
13/8
4/9
7/12
19:45
Legia Warsaw v Sporting Lisbon
4/7
5/4
7/12
19:45
Lyon v Sevilla
8/13
6/5
7/12
19:45
Real Madrid v Dortmund
4/9
7/4
7/12
19:45
Bradford v Cambridge United
10/11
5/6
7/12
19:45
Coventry v Crawley
4/5
10/11
7/12
19:45
Millwall v Wycombe
8/11
Evens
8/12
18:00
Zorya Luhansk v Manchester Utd
11/10
4/6
8/12
20:05
Southampton v Hapoel Beer Sheva
5/4
8/13
8/12
16:00
Braga v Shakhtar Donetsk
8/11
Evens
8/12
16:00
Qarabag v Fiorentina
4/6
11/10
8/12
16:00
Konyaspor v Ghent
17/20
17/20
8/12
16:00
Osmanlispor v FC Zurich
10/11
5/6
8/12
16:00
PAOK v Slovan Liberec
17/20
17/20
8/12
16:00
Villarreal v Steaua Bucharest
11/10
4/6
8/12
18:00
Anderlecht v St Etienne
8/11
Evens
8/12
18:00
APOEL Nicosia v Olympiacos
10/11
17/20
8/12
18:00
Astra Giurgiu v Roma
8/13
6/5
8/12
18:00
AZ Alkmaar v Zenit St Petersburg
4/6
11/10
8/12
18:00
Feyenoord v Fenerbahçe
4/5
10/11
8/12
18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv v Dundalk
10/11
4/5
8/12
18:00
Mainz 05 v Qabala
Evens
8/11
8/12
18:00
Rapid Vienna v Athletic Bilbao
4/6
11/10
8/12
18:00
Sassuolo v Genk
8/11
Evens
8/12
18:00
Viktoria Plzen v Austria Vienna
8/13
6/5
8/12
18:00
Young Boys v FK Astana
Evens
8/11
8/12
20:05
Inter v Sparta Praha
8/13
6/5
8/12
20:05
Nice v FC Krasnodar
8/11
Evens
8/12
20:05
Panathinaikos v Celta
8/11
Evens
8/12
20:05
Red Bull Salzburg v Schalke
8/13
6/5
8/12
20:05
Standard Liege v Ajax
5/6
10/11
9/12
08:50
Sydney FC v Melbourne City
4/6
11/10
9/12
19:45
Brighton v Leeds
Evens
8/11
9/12
19:45
Dijon v Marseille
8/11
Evens
9/12
19:45
Partick Thistle v Celtic
10/11
17/20
10/12
12:00
Osasuna v Barcelona
10/11
4/5
10/12
12:30
Watford v Everton
8/11
Evens
10/12
14:30
Bayern Munich v Wolfsburg
11/10
4/6
10/12
14:30
FC Cologne v Dortmund
4/6
11/10
10/12
14:30
Ingolstadt v RB Leipzig
10/11
5/6
10/12
15:00
Aberdeen v St Johnstone
4/5
10/11
10/12
15:00
Airdrieonians v Stenhousemuir
8/13
6/5
10/12
15:00
Annan Athletic v Cowdenbeath
1/2
6/4
10/12
15:00
Arsenal v Stoke
4/6
11/10
10/12
15:00
Aston Villa v Wigan
Evens
8/11
10/12
15:00
Ayr v Dundee United
4/5
10/11
10/12
15:00
Barnsley v Norwich
4/7
5/4
10/12
15:00
Bradford v Charlton
5/6
10/11
10/12
15:00
Brentford v Burton
8/11
Evens
10/12
15:00
Bristol Rovers v Bury
8/13
6/5
10/12
15:00
Burnley v Bournemouth
8/11
Evens
10/12
15:00
Cheltenham v Exeter
8/11
Evens
10/12
15:00
Crewe v Crawley
4/6
11/10
10/12
15:00
Dundee v Ross County
8/11
Evens
10/12
15:00
Dunfermline v Morton
4/6
11/10
10/12
15:00
Edinburgh City v Stirling Albion
8/13
5/4
10/12
15:00
Elgin v Berwick Rangers
4/7
11/8
10/12
15:00
Falkirk v Queen of the South
4/6
11/10
10/12
15:00
Fleetwood Town v Walsall
8/11
Evens
10/12
15:00
Forfar Athletic v Arbroath
8/13
5/4
10/12
15:00
Grimsby v Portsmouth
8/11
Evens
10/12
15:00
Hartlepool v Cambridge United
4/6
11/10
10/12
15:00
Hibernian v Dumbarton
11/10
4/6
10/12
15:00
Huddersfield v Bristol City
4/5
10/11
10/12
15:00
Hull v Crystal Palace
4/5
Evens
10/12
15:00
Inverness CT v Hamilton Academical
8/11
Evens
10/12
15:00
Ipswich v Cardiff
10/11
4/5
10/12
15:00
Leyton Orient v Accrington Stanley
8/11
Evens
10/12
15:00
Luton v Carlisle
8/13
6/5
10/12
15:00
MK Dons v AFC Wimbledon
4/6
11/10
10/12
15:00
Mansfield v Colchester
4/6
11/10
10/12
15:00
Millwall v Shrewsbury
4/5
10/11
10/12
15:00
Montrose v Clyde
4/7
5/4
10/12
15:00
Motherwell v Kilmarnock
4/6
11/10
10/12
15:00
Newcastle v Birmingham
10/11
4/5
10/12
15:00
Newport County v Morecambe
4/6
11/10
10/12
15:00
Notts County v Wycombe
8/11
Evens
10/12
15:00
Oxford United v Oldham
17/20
17/20
10/12
15:00
Peterborough v Chesterfield
4/7
5/4
10/12
15:00
Peterhead v Alloa Athletic
8/15
11/8
10/12
15:00
Plymouth v Doncaster
8/13
5/4
10/12
15:00
Port Vale v Northampton
8/11
Evens
10/12
15:00
Queens Park v Albion Rovers
8/11
Evens
10/12
15:00
Rangers v Hearts
4/6
11/10
10/12
15:00
Reading v Sheffield Wednesday
17/20
17/20
10/12
15:00
Rochdale v Scunthorpe
8/11
Evens
10/12
15:00
Rotherham v QPR
8/11
Evens
10/12
15:00
Sheffield United v Swindon
17/20
17/20
10/12
15:00
Southend v Coventry
8/11
Evens
10/12
15:00
St Mirren v Raith Rovers
4/6
11/10
10/12
15:00
Stevenage v Blackpool
4/6
11/10
10/12
15:00
Stranraer v Livingston
4/7
5/4
10/12
15:00
Swansea v Sunderland
8/13
6/5
10/12
15:00
Wolves v Fulham
8/13
6/5
10/12
15:00
Yeovil v Barnet
4/6
11/10
10/12
16:00
Bordeaux v Monaco
8/13
6/5
10/12
17:15
Brechin City v East Fife
4/7
5/4
10/12
17:30
Leicester v Manchester City
8/13
6/5
10/12
17:30
Preston v Blackburn
10/11
17/20
10/12
19:45
Real Madrid v Deportivo La Coruna
Evens
8/11
11/12
12:00
Chelsea v West Brom
6/5
8/13
11/12
12:00
Derby v Nottingham Forest
17/20
10/11
11/12
14:00
Torino v Juventus
17/20
10/11
11/12
14:15
Manchester Utd v Tottenham
8/11
Evens
11/12
14:15
Southampton v Middlesbrough
11/10
4/6
11/12
15:15
Celta v Sevilla
8/13
5/4
11/12
16:30
Liverpool v West Ham
8/11
Evens
11/12
19:45
Inter v Genoa
4/6
11/10
11/12
19:45
PSG v Nice
4/5
10/11
12/12
19:45
Villarreal v Atletico Madrid
11/10
4/6
12/12
20:00
Bolton v Gillingham
4/5
10/11
12/12
20:00
Roma v Milan
4/7
5/4