MoneyBack 5 Team Acca Insurance

What will the result be?

Matches Home Draw Away

17/10
19:45
AFC Wimbledon v Rotherham
31/20
21/10
7/4
17/10
19:45
APOEL Nicosia v Borussia Dortmund
12/1
5/1
1/4
17/10
19:45
Billericay v Brackley Town
7/5
23/10
8/5
17/10
19:45
Blackburn v Plymouth
4/9
17/5
6/1
17/10
19:45
Blackpool v Bury
19/20
13/5
11/4
17/10
19:45
Boston v Chorley
19/10
21/10
5/4
17/10
19:45
Bradford v Oldham
4/5
27/10
13/4
17/10
19:45
Bromley v Dover
2/1
11/5
6/5
17/10
19:45
Cambridge Utd v Yeovil
4/5
13/5
7/2
17/10
19:45
Carlisle v Wycombe
7/4
23/10
6/4
17/10
19:45
Cheltenham v Grimsby
Evens
5/2
5/2
17/10
19:45
Concord v Woking
14/5
5/2
4/5
17/10
19:45
Coventry v Forest Green
4/7
3/1
5/1
17/10
19:45
Crawley v Chesterfield
23/20
23/10
5/2
17/10
19:45
Crewe v Notts County
5/2
11/5
23/20
17/10
19:45
Doncaster v Portsmouth
13/8
21/10
9/5
17/10
19:45
Ebbsfleet v East Thurrock
4/11
7/2
13/2
17/10
19:45
Enfield Town v Maidstone
3/1
13/5
3/4
17/10
19:45
Exeter v Luton
2/1
5/2
5/4
17/10
19:45
Feyenoord v Shakhtar Donetsk
5/2
5/2
11/10
17/10
19:45
Gillingham v Wigan
11/2
13/4
1/2
17/10
19:45
Leyton Orient v Dag & Red
29/20
9/4
31/20
17/10
19:45
MK Dons v Walsall
11/8
23/10
2/1
17/10
19:45
Man City v Napoli
6/10
17/5
17/4
17/10
19:45
Maribor v Liverpool
14/1
13/2
1/6
17/10
19:45
Monaco v Besiktas
8/13
16/5
17/4
17/10
19:45
Morecambe v Port Vale
9/4
23/10
6/5
17/10
19:45
Newport v Colchester
Evens
5/2
27/10
17/10
19:45
Ossett v Solihull Moors
23/10
13/5
19/20
17/10
19:45
Oxford Utd v Charlton
29/20
12/5
9/5
17/10
19:45
RB Leipzig v Porto
23/20
5/2
12/5
17/10
19:45
Real Madrid v Tottenham
4/9
19/5
11/2
17/10
19:45
Rochdale v Northampton
7/10
27/10
4/1
17/10
19:45
Scunthorpe v Fleetwood
Evens
9/4
3/1
17/10
19:45
Shrewsbury v Bristol Rovers
13/10
12/5
2/1
17/10
19:45
Southend v Peterborough
31/20
13/5
8/5
17/10
19:45
Spartak Moscow v Sevilla
27/10
27/10
Evens
17/10
19:45
Stevenage v Accrington Stanley
17/10
12/5
31/20
17/10
19:45
Swindon v Lincoln
21/10
21/10
29/20
17/10
20:00
Barnet v Mansfield
23/10
11/5
5/4
18/10
17:00
Qarabag v Atletico Madrid
16/1
19/4
2/9
18/10
19:45
Anderlecht v PSG
20/1
15/2
1/7
18/10
19:45
Barcelona v Olympiacos
1/12
11/1
28/1
18/10
19:45
Bayern Munich v Celtic
1/10
9/1
28/1
18/10
19:45
Benfica v Man Utd
7/2
5/2
4/5
18/10
19:45
CSKA Moscow v Basel
Evens
12/5
11/4
18/10
19:45
Chelsea v Roma
8/13
29/10
17/4
18/10
19:45
Juventus v Sporting Lisbon
4/11
15/4
8/1
19/10
16:00
Astana v Maccabi Tel Aviv
6/5
21/10
5/2
19/10
18:00
BATE Borisov v 1. FC Köln
17/10
21/10
17/10
19/10
18:00
Crvena Zvezda v Arsenal
7/2
27/10
3/4
19/10
18:00
Hapoel Beer-Sheva v FCSB
11/10
11/5
13/5
19/10
18:00
Konyaspor v Red Bull Salzburg
4/1
13/5
7/10
19/10
18:00
Lugano v Viktoria Plzen
27/10
12/5
Evens
19/10
18:00
Marseille v Vitoria Guimaraes
1/3
15/4
17/2
19/10
18:00
Nice v Lazio
31/20
9/4
17/10
19/10
18:00
Ostersunds FK v Athletic Bilbao
17/5
12/5
17/20
19/10
18:00
Vardar v Real Sociedad
14/1
9/2
1/4
19/10
18:00
Zenit v Rosenborg
3/10
17/4
10/1
19/10
18:00
Zorya Luhansk v Hertha Berlin
29/10
21/10
21/20
19/10
18:00
Zulte Waregem v Vitesse
27/20
12/5
19/10
19/10
20:05
AC Milan v AEK Athens
4/9
13/4
6/1
19/10
20:05
Atalanta v Apollon Limassol
2/7
9/2
11/1
19/10
20:05
Austria Wien v Rijeka
33/20
11/5
13/8
19/10
20:05
Braga v Ludogorets Razgrad
11/10
9/4
13/5
19/10
20:05
Dynamo Kiev v Young Boys Bern
8/11
14/5
18/5
19/10
20:05
Everton v Lyon
8/5
12/5
8/5
19/10
20:05
Fastav Zlin v FC Copenhagen
7/2
9/4
20/23
19/10
20:05
Hoffenheim v Istanbul Basaksehir
4/7
16/5
17/4
19/10
20:05
Sheriff Tiraspol v Lokomotiv Moscow
27/10
2/1
23/20
19/10
20:05
Skenderbeu Korce v Partizan Belgrade
11/5
21/10
27/20
19/10
20:05
Villarreal v Slavia Prague
4/9
13/4
7/1
20/10
19:00
Groningen v Willem II Tilburg
19/20
5/2
5/2
20/10
19:30
Schalke v Mainz
17/20
12/5
16/5
20/10
19:45
St Etienne v Montpellier
23/20
21/10
13/5
20/10
20:00
West Ham v Brighton
4/5
23/10
15/4
21/10
12:00
Levante v Getafe
11/8
21/10
21/10
21/10
12:30
Chelsea v Watford
3/10
4/1
9/1
21/10
14:30
Augsburg v Hannover
Evens
23/10
27/10
21/10
14:30
Bor Monchengladbach v Bayer Leverkusen
11/8
13/5
7/4
21/10
14:30
Eintr Frankfurt v Borussia Dortmund
15/4
29/10
4/6
21/10
14:30
RB Leipzig v Stuttgart
8/15
16/5
24/5
21/10
15:00
AFC Wimbledon v Plymouth
5/6
12/5
17/5
21/10
15:00
Albion v Queens Park
17/20
5/2
13/5
21/10
15:00
Alloa v East Fife
11/10
23/10
2/1
21/10
15:00
Arbroath v Airdrie
4/5
13/5
14/5
21/10
15:00
Aston Villa v Fulham
5/4
23/10
21/10
21/10
15:00
Barnet v Yeovil
19/20
12/5
14/5
21/10
15:00
Barnsley v Hull
19/10
12/5
27/20
21/10
15:00
Berwick v Montrose
17/10
23/10
13/10
21/10
15:00
Blackburn v Portsmouth
20/23
12/5
16/5
21/10
15:00
Blackpool v Wigan
14/5
12/5
19/20
21/10
15:00
Bolton v QPR
2/1
11/5
7/5
21/10
15:00
Bradford v Charlton
6/5
23/10
23/10
21/10
15:00
Brechin v QOS
11/2
16/5
4/9
21/10
15:00
Brentford v Sunderland
4/5
27/10
3/1
21/10
15:00
Bristol City v Leeds
11/10
12/5
12/5
21/10
15:00
Cambridge Utd v Chesterfield
3/4
13/5
18/5
21/10
15:00
Carlisle v Notts County
7/5
23/10
15/8
21/10
15:00
Cheltenham v Lincoln
33/20
9/4
13/8
21/10
15:00
Clyde v Peterhead
11/4
13/5
4/5
21/10
15:00
Coventry v Colchester
3/4
5/2
15/4
21/10
15:00
Cowdenbeath v Stirling
21/10
12/5
21/20
21/10
15:00
Crawley v Luton
7/2
5/2
4/5
21/10
15:00
Crewe v Accrington Stanley
15/8
23/10
29/20
21/10
15:00
Derby v Sheff Wed
6/5
11/5
12/5
21/10
15:00
Doncaster v Walsall
4/5
5/2
10/3
21/10
15:00
Dundee Utd v Inverness CT
8/13
27/10
21/5
21/10
15:00
Dunfermline v Livingston
21/20
23/10
23/10
21/10
15:00
Edinburgh City v Annan
15/8
23/10
5/4
21/10
15:00
Elgin v Stenhousemuir
17/10
12/5
5/4
21/10
15:00
Exeter v Port Vale
10/11
12/5
3/1
21/10
15:00
Falkirk v St Mirren
8/5
12/5
29/20
21/10
15:00
Forfar v Ayr
15/4
29/10
6/10
21/10
15:00
Gillingham v Northampton
27/20
23/10
19/10
21/10
15:00
Hearts v St Johnstone
20/23
12/5
3/1
21/10
15:00
Huddersfield v Man Utd
10/1
15/4
1/3
21/10
15:00
MK Dons v Oldham
21/20
12/5
5/2
21/10
15:00
Man City v Burnley
1/11
10/1
25/1
21/10
15:00
Middlesbrough v Cardiff
11/10
11/5
27/10
21/10
15:00
Morecambe v Grimsby
9/5
9/4
6/4
21/10
15:00
Morton v Dumbarton
8/15
29/10
19/4
21/10
15:00
Newcastle v Crystal Palace
Evens
9/4
29/10
21/10
15:00
Newport v Mansfield
17/10
21/10
33/20
21/10
15:00
Nottm Forest v Burton
4/5
27/10
13/4
21/10
15:00
Oxford Utd v Rotherham
6/4
23/10
17/10
21/10
15:00
Partick v Dundee
13/10
11/5
11/5
21/10
15:00
Rochdale v Bristol Rovers
13/10
12/5
19/10
21/10
15:00
Ross County v Hamilton
4/5
13/5
13/4
21/10
15:00
Scunthorpe v Peterborough
11/8
12/5
15/8
21/10
15:00
Sheff Utd v Reading
21/20
23/10
13/5
21/10
15:00
Shrewsbury v Fleetwood
11/10
11/5
5/2
21/10
15:00
Southend v Bury
20/23
5/2
3/1
21/10
15:00
Stevenage v Forest Green
5/6
27/10
3/1
21/10
15:00
Stoke v Bournemouth
21/20
23/10
5/2
21/10
15:00
Stranraer v Raith
11/4
13/5
4/5
21/10
15:00
Swansea v Leicester
7/4
21/10
8/5
21/10
15:00
Swindon v Wycombe
13/8
9/4
33/20
21/10
15:00
Wolves v Preston
4/5
5/2
18/5
21/10
15:15
Real Betis v Alaves
4/7
29/10
19/4
21/10
16:00
Monaco v Caen
1/3
21/5
17/2
21/10
17:00
Sampdoria v Crotone
4/7
29/10
5/1
21/10
17:30
Hamburg v Bayern Munich
18/1
13/2
2/13
21/10
17:30
Millwall v Birmingham
23/20
11/5
5/2
21/10
17:30
NAC Breda v Zwolle
7/4
23/10
27/20
21/10
17:30
Southampton v West Brom
4/5
23/10
19/5
21/10
17:30
Valencia v Sevilla
19/20
13/5
5/2
21/10
18:45
Excelsior v Sparta Rotterdam
Evens
12/5
12/5
21/10
18:45
VVV Venlo v ADO Den Haag
17/20
12/5
29/10
21/10
19:00
Amiens v Bordeaux
17/4
5/2
7/10
21/10
19:00
Angers v Toulouse
Evens
11/5
3/1
21/10
19:00
Metz v Dijon
31/20
9/4
17/10
21/10
19:00
Nantes v Guingamp
23/20
21/10
13/5
21/10
19:00
Rennes v Lille
23/20
11/5
12/5
21/10
19:45
Barcelona v Malaga
1/16
14/1
33/1
21/10
19:45
FC Twente v Roda JC
4/7
29/10
17/4
21/10
19:45
Napoli v Inter Milan
8/15
13/4
9/2
22/10
11:30
Chievo v Verona
10/11
23/10
16/5
22/10
11:30
PSV v Heracles Almelo
1/6
6/1
14/1
22/10
12:00
Ipswich v Norwich
11/5
12/5
6/5
22/10
12:30
1. FC Köln v Werder Bremen
27/20
23/10
2/1
22/10
13:30
AZ Alkmaar v FC Utrecht
21/20
13/5
21/10
22/10
13:30
Everton v Arsenal
27/10
5/2
Evens
22/10
13:30
Feyenoord v Ajax
19/10
12/5
5/4
22/10
14:00
AC Milan v Genoa
4/9
10/3
11/2
22/10
14:00
Atalanta v Bologna
8/13
27/10
9/2
22/10
14:00
Benevento Calcio v Fiorentina
9/2
3/1
6/10
22/10
14:00
Nice v Strasbourg
4/7
3/1
19/4
22/10
14:00
Spal 2013 v Sassuolo
6/4
11/5
9/5
22/10
14:00
Torino v Roma
12/5
27/10
Evens
22/10
14:30
Freiburg v Hertha Berlin
7/4
2/1
33/20
22/10
15:45
Heerenveen v Vitesse