MoneyBack5 Team Acca Insurance

What will the result be?

MatchesHomeDrawAway

24/7
03:30
Seattle Sounders v San Jose Earthquakes
17/20
5/2
14/5
24/7
18:00
Hammarby v Elfsborg
27/20
12/5
8/5
25/7
18:00
Qarabag Aghdam v Sheriff Tiraspol
4/7
12/5
5/1
25/7
18:00
Slavia Prague v BATE Borisov
4/9
14/5
13/2
25/7
18:30
AEK Athen v CSKA Moscow
7/4
15/8
31/20
25/7
18:30
FCSB v Viktoria Plzen
5/4
19/10
21/10
25/7
19:45
Partizan Beograd v Olympiacos
2/1
15/8
27/20
26/7
15:00
Lokomotiv Astana v Legia Warszawa
29/20
19/10
15/8
26/7
17:30
Dynamo Kiev v Young Boys Bern
1/2
29/10
24/5
26/7
17:45
Red Bull Salzburg v Rijeka
4/7
27/10
21/5
26/7
19:00
Viitorul Constanta v APOEL Nicosia
31/20
19/10
17/10
26/7
19:20
Maribor Piv Lasko v FH Hafnarfjordur
4/11
13/4
15/2
26/7
19:45
Celtic v Rosenborg
4/9
3/1
11/2
26/7
19:45
Nice v Ajax
13/10
2/1
19/10
26/7
20:00
Club Brugge v Istanbul Basaksehir
4/5
9/4
16/5
27/7
17:30
Olimpik Donetsk v PAOK
5/1
12/5
8/15
27/7
17:30
Trakai FK v FK Skendija 79
33/20
15/8
31/20
27/7
18:00
AIK Solna v Braga
5/2
15/8
21/20
27/7
18:00
FC Utrecht v Lech Poznan
4/5
9/4
3/1
27/7
18:00
Ostersunds FK v Esch Fola
1/4
19/5
10/1
27/7
18:00
PSV v NK Osijek
2/11
24/5
14/1
27/7
18:00
Sturm Graz v Fenerbahçe
15/8
2/1
13/10
27/7
18:00
Suduva Marijampole v Sion
9/2
14/5
1/2
27/7
18:30
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv v Zenit
11/1
21/5
2/9
27/7
18:30
Dinamo Bucuresti v Athletic Bilbao
19/5
9/4
4/6
27/7
19:00
Brondby v Hajduk Split
7/10
9/4
7/2
27/7
19:00
CS Universitatea Craiova v AC Milan
10/1
4/1
1/4
27/7
19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv v Panionios
6/10
12/5
17/4
27/7
19:30
Gent v Rheindorf Altach
1/2
13/5
5/1
27/7
19:30
Panathinaikos v Qabala
8/15
12/5
24/5
27/7
19:45
Aberdeen v Apollon Limassol
23/20
19/10
9/4
27/7
19:45
Dinamo Zagreb v Odd BK
2/7
18/5
9/1
27/7
19:45
Marseille v Oostende
1/3
18/5
13/2
27/7
20:05
Austria Wien v AEL Limassol
4/7
13/5
21/5
27/7
20:05
Everton v MFk Ruzomberok
1/9
13/2
22/1
27/7
20:05
Freiburg v Domzale
1/6
5/1
16/1
4/8
19:45
Monaco v Toulouse
1/3
4/1
8/1
4/8
19:45
Nottm Forest v Millwall
20/23
5/2
5/2
4/8
19:45
Sunderland v Derby
23/20
21/10
9/4
5/8
15:00
Accrington Stanley v Colchester
13/10
11/5
2/1
5/8
15:00
Bradford v Blackpool
7/10
12/5
19/5
5/8
15:00
Bristol City v Barnsley
5/6
27/10
11/4
5/8
15:00
Burton v Cardiff
31/20
2/1
7/4
5/8
15:00
Bury v Walsall
19/20
9/4
27/10
5/8
15:00
Carlisle v Swindon
6/5
9/4
21/10
5/8
15:00
Celtic v Hearts
1/5
5/1
14/1
5/8
15:00
Charlton v Bristol Rovers
27/20
9/4
15/8
5/8
15:00
Chesterfield v Grimsby
21/20
9/4
12/5
5/8
15:00
Coventry v Notts County
23/20
9/4
11/5
5/8
15:00
Crawley v Port Vale
9/5
21/10
7/5
5/8
15:00
Crewe v Mansfield
11/5
21/10
6/5
5/8
15:00
Doncaster v Gillingham
20/23
12/5
29/10
5/8
15:00
Dundee v Ross County
29/20
21/10
9/5
5/8
15:00
Exeter v Cambridge Utd
11/10
11/5
23/10
5/8
15:00
Fleetwood v Rotherham
27/20
21/10
19/10
5/8
15:00
Forest Green v Barnet
Evens
23/10
5/2
5/8
15:00
Fulham v Norwich
Evens
12/5
12/5
5/8
15:00
Hibernian v Partick
17/20
9/4
16/5
5/8
15:00
Ipswich v Birmingham
13/10
23/10
21/10
5/8
15:00
Kilmarnock v St Johnstone
8/5
2/1
17/10
5/8
15:00
Luton v Yeovil
4/6
13/5
4/1
5/8
15:00
MK Dons v Wigan
6/4
21/10
9/5
5/8
15:00
Morecambe v Cheltenham
9/5
11/5
11/8
5/8
15:00
Motherwell v Rangers
4/1
13/5
4/6
5/8
15:00
Oldham v Oxford Utd
17/10
2/1
8/5
5/8
15:00
Peterborough v Plymouth
11/10
9/4
23/10
5/8
15:00
Portsmouth v Rochdale
5/6
12/5
3/1
5/8
15:00
Preston v Sheff Wed
15/8
2/1
29/20
5/8
15:00
QPR v Reading
33/20
11/5
8/5
5/8
15:00
Scunthorpe v AFC Wimbledon
17/20
23/10
3/1
5/8
15:00
Sheff Utd v Brentford
21/20
5/2
12/5
5/8
15:00
Shrewsbury v Northampton
29/20
21/10
7/4
5/8
15:00
Southend v Blackburn
33/20
21/10
31/20
5/8
15:00
Stevenage v Newport
19/20
23/10
11/4
5/8
15:00
Wolves v Middlesbrough
13/8
2/1
8/5
5/8
15:00
Wycombe v Lincoln
13/10
21/10
2/1
5/8
16:00
PSG v Amiens
2/13
6/1
18/1
5/8
17:30
Aston Villa v Hull
11/10
21/10
13/5
5/8
19:00
Lyon v Strasbourg
2/5
7/2
13/2
5/8
19:00
Metz v Guingamp
9/5
2/1
6/4
5/8
19:00
Montpellier v Caen
20/23
9/4
3/1
5/8
19:00
St Etienne v Nice
5/4
2/1
9/4
5/8
19:00
Troyes v Rennes
31/20
19/10
9/5
6/8
14:00
Lille v Nantes
13/10
2/1
21/10
6/8
15:00
Aberdeen v Hamilton
2/7
4/1
10/1
6/8
16:00
Angers v Bordeaux
6/4
19/10
19/10
6/8
16:30
Bolton v Leeds
33/20
21/10
8/5
6/8
20:00
Marseille v Dijon
4/9
16/5
11/2
11/8
19:00
ADO Den Haag v FC Utrecht
21/10
9/4
6/5
11/8
19:45
Arsenal v Leicester
2/5
18/5
6/1
12/8
12:30
Watford v Liverpool
17/4
29/10
4/7
12/8
15:00
Chelsea v Burnley
2/11
11/2
16/1
12/8
15:00
Crystal Palace v Huddersfield
3/4
23/10
18/5
12/8
15:00
Everton v Stoke
4/6
29/10
21/5
12/8
15:00
Southampton v Swansea
3/4
12/5
17/5
12/8
15:00
West Brom v Bournemouth
5/4
21/10
2/1
12/8
17:30
Brighton v Man City
13/2
7/2
2/5
12/8
17:30
PSV v AZ Alkmaar
1/3
19/5
7/1
12/8
17:30
VVV Venlo v Sparta Rotterdam
5/4
9/4
2/1
12/8
19:45
Heracles Almelo v Ajax
11/2
13/4
4/9
12/8
19:45
Vitesse v NAC Breda
1/2
3/1
19/4
13/8
11:30
Zwolle v Roda JC
5/6
12/5
3/1
13/8
13:30
Feyenoord v FC Twente
1/4
9/2
11/1
13/8
13:30
Newcastle v Tottenham
10/3
11/4
8/11
13/8
13:30
Willem II Tilburg v Excelsior
19/20
12/5
13/5
13/8
15:45
Groningen v Heerenveen
23/20
5/2
2/1
13/8
16:00
Man Utd v West Ham
1/4
21/5
10/1
18/8
19:30
Bayern Munich v Bayer Leverkusen
1/4
9/2
10/1
19/8
14:30
Hamburg v Augsburg
5/4
21/10
11/5
19/8
14:30
Hoffenheim v Werder Bremen
8/11
14/5
16/5
19/8
14:30
Mainz v Hannover
11/10
21/10
12/5
19/8
17:30
Schalke v RB Leipzig
31/20
9/4
31/20
20/8
15:00
Celta Vigo v Real Sociedad
6/4
11/5
17/10
20/8
15:00
Deportivo v Real Madrid
10/1
17/4
2/7
20/8
15:00
Girona v Atletico Madrid
7/1
16/5
2/5
20/8
15:00
Sevilla v Espanyol
1/2
3/1
5/1