Spanish Matches

What will the result be?

Matches Home Draw Away

24/11
20:00
Celta Vigo v Leganes
19/20
23/10
3/1
24/11
20:00
Tenerife v Rayo Vallecano
5/4
21/10
21/10
25/11
12:00
Alaves v Eibar
8/5
2/1
19/10
25/11
15:00
CF Cadiz v Real Valladolid
29/20
2/1
19/10
25/11
15:00
Celta de Vigo B v Deportivo La Coruna B
Evens
21/10
11/4
25/11
15:15
Real Madrid v Malaga
1/12
11/1
33/1
25/11
15:45
Rapido De Bouzas v SD Ponferradina
11/8
19/10
21/10
25/11
16:00
Arenas Club De Getxo v SD Leioa
19/20
21/10
29/10
25/11
16:00
Athletic Bilbao B v Caudal Deportivo
8/15
14/5
5/1
25/11
16:00
Atletico Saguntino v Ontinyent C.F.
8/11
11/5
21/5
25/11
17:00
Gimnastic Tarragona v La Hoya Lorca CF
Evens
11/5
27/10
25/11
17:00
Real Oviedo v Numancia
19/20
21/10
29/10
25/11
17:30
Elche v Valencia CF Mestalla
8/11
12/5
15/4
25/11
17:30
Fuenlabrada v Real Madrid Castilla
4/5
23/10
10/3
25/11
17:30
Real Betis v Girona
21/20
5/2
12/5
25/11
18:00
Real Murcia v CD Badajoz
4/7
5/2
5/1
25/11
19:00
Alcorcon v Sevilla FC Atletico
19/20
2/1
16/5
25/11
19:00
Cartagena v Real Betis II
4/9
14/5
7/1
25/11
19:00
Club Lleida Esportiu v Hércules
29/20
15/8
2/1
25/11
19:30
Real Zaragoza v CF Reus Deportiu
8/11
9/4
4/1
25/11
19:45
Levante v Atletico Madrid
6/1
13/5
4/7
26/11
10:30
Granada CF B v Ecija Balompie
19/20
2/1
16/5
26/11
11:00
AD Union Adarve v Navalcarnero
5/4
2/1
23/10
26/11
11:00
CD Athletico Baleares v UD Llagostera
8/11
11/5
21/5
26/11
11:00
Deportivo v Athletic Bilbao
17/10
11/5
13/8
26/11
11:00
FC Barcelona B v Almeria
11/10
23/10
23/10
26/11
11:00
Real Zaragoza B v CD Ebro
2/1
19/10
29/20
26/11
11:00
S S de Los Reyes v Racing de Ferrol
13/10
2/1
21/10
26/11
11:00
SC Pena Deportiva v Alcoyano
13/5
19/10
23/20
26/11
11:00
Sabadell v SD Formentera
19/20
21/10
16/5
26/11
11:00
Sporting Gijon B v UD Logrones
11/10
21/10
5/2
26/11
11:00
UD Las Palmas Atletico v Real Balompedica Linense
5/2
2/1
23/20
26/11
11:00
UD Marbella v CD EL Ejido 2012
20/23
2/1
17/5
26/11
11:00
UE Olot v Mallorca
6/1
13/5
8/15
26/11
11:15
Atletico Madrid B v Talavera
19/20
21/10
29/10
26/11
15:00
CD Vitoria v Burgos CF
19/10
15/8
31/20
26/11
15:00
Granada v Huesca
23/20
21/10
9/4
26/11
15:15
Real Sociedad v Las Palmas
2/5
15/4
6/1
26/11
15:30
Cerceda v Coruxo FC
11/8
19/10
21/10
26/11
16:00
Barakaldo CF v SD Amorebieta
4/5
11/5
18/5
26/11
16:00
CD San Fernando v Recreativo De Huelva
23/20
2/1
5/2
26/11
16:00
CD Toledo v CF Rayo Majadahonda
11/10
2/1
13/5
26/11
16:00
CF Badalona v Villarreal B
33/20
15/8
7/4
26/11
16:00
CF Villanovense v Extremadura UD
21/10
15/8
11/8
26/11
16:00
Gimnastica Segoviana CF v CD Guijuelo
7/5
15/8
21/10
26/11
16:00
Merida UD v Ucam Murcia
31/20
15/8
19/10
26/11
16:00
Mirandes v Real Sociedad B
4/7
5/2
5/1
26/11
16:00
Peralada CF v UD Cornella
2/1
2/1
7/5
26/11
16:00
Pontevedra CF v Real Valladolid B
4/6
12/5
4/1
26/11
16:00
Racing Santander v CD Tudelano
4/5
11/5
15/4
26/11
16:00
SD Gernika v Real Union de Irun
5/4
2/1
11/5
26/11
17:00
CD Lugo v Osasuna
31/20
19/10
9/5
26/11
17:00
Córdoba v Cultural Leonesa
10/11
23/10
29/10
26/11
17:30
Villarreal v Sevilla
13/10
12/5
15/8
26/11
19:00
Albacete Balompie v Sporting Gijón
7/4
2/1
8/5
26/11
19:45
Valencia v Barcelona
11/4
29/10
17/20
27/11
17:00
Cordoba CF B v UD Melilla
9/5
15/8
8/5
27/11
20:00
Espanyol v Getafe
21/20
21/10
29/10
28/11
18:30
Malaga v Numancia
4/6
12/5
19/5
28/11
20:30
Levante v Girona
13/10
2/1
19/10
28/11
20:30
Real Madrid v Fuenlabrada
1/18
12/1
40/1
29/11
18:30
Real Sociedad v Club Lleida Esportiu
2/11
5/1
14/1
29/11
18:30
Sevilla v Cartagena
1/11
8/1
28/1
29/11
20:30
Athletic Bilbao v SD Formentera
1/8
13/2
25/1
29/11
20:30
Atletico Madrid v Elche
2/13
11/2
16/1
30/11
18:30
Villarreal v SD Ponferradina
1/9
7/1
22/1
30/11
20:30
Real Betis v CF Cadiz
6/10
27/10
19/5
30/11
20:30
Valencia v Real Zaragoza
2/7
4/1
17/2
1/12
20:00
Malaga v Levante
10/11
12/5
3/1
2/12
12:00
Barcelona v Celta Vigo
1/8
8/1
22/1
2/12
15:15
Atletico Madrid v Real Sociedad
8/13
11/4
19/4
2/12
17:30
Sevilla v Deportivo
4/9
7/2
6/1
2/12
19:45
Athletic Bilbao v Real Madrid
11/2
17/5
1/2
3/12
11:00
Leganes v Villarreal
8/5
2/1
15/8
3/12
15:15
Getafe v Valencia
19/10
12/5
27/20
3/12
17:30
Eibar v Espanyol
6/4
21/10
19/10
3/12
19:45
Las Palmas v Real Betis
6/5
5/2
2/1
4/12
20:00
Girona v Alaves
4/5
12/5
15/4