Spanish Matches

What will the result be?

Matches Home Draw Away

26/3
15:00
Cádiz v Tenerife
5/4
19/10
5/2
26/3
16:00
Albacete v Fuenlabrada
3/4
5/2
15/4
26/3
16:00
Artistico Navalcarnero v Arenas de Getxo
5/4
19/10
5/2
26/3
16:00
Burgos CF v Valladolid B
21/20
11/5
14/5
26/3
16:00
Pontevedra v Tudelano
5/6
21/10
17/4
26/3
16:00
Racing Santander v Somozas
2/11
5/1
20/1
26/3
16:00
Real Jaen v San Fernando CD
5/4
21/10
23/10
26/3
16:00
Real Murcia v Cordoba B
1/2
14/5
6/1
26/3
16:00
Real Union De Irun v Zamudio
2/7
15/4
10/1
26/3
16:00
Recreativo Huelva v Ejido
17/20
11/5
7/2
26/3
16:30
Izarra v Lealtad
3/4
11/5
9/2
26/3
16:30
Real Balompedica Linense v La Roda
8/11
23/10
9/2
26/3
16:59
Badalona v Cornella
17/20
9/4
7/2
26/3
16:59
Jumilla v Merida AD
13/10
2/1
12/5
26/3
16:59
Linares Deportivo v Atletico Mancha Real
8/11
13/5
15/4
26/3
16:59
Racing Ferrol v Osasuna B
4/6
13/5
17/4
26/3
16:59
Villanovense v La Hoya Lorca
20/21
9/4
3/1
26/3
17:00
Mirandes v Huesca
6/4
21/10
19/10
26/3
17:00
Reus Deportivo v UCAM Murcia
23/20
9/5
3/1
26/3
17:00
Sevilla B v Córdoba
6/5
2/1
13/5
26/3
17:15
Guijuelo v CD Boiro
3/4
23/10
17/4
26/3
17:30
Atletico Sanluqueno v Granada B
6/5
11/5
12/5
26/3
17:30
Caudal Deportivo v Arandina
17/20
12/5
10/3
26/3
19:30
Elche v Zaragoza
23/20
21/10
13/5
31/3
19:45
Espanyol v Real Betis
23/20
21/10
5/2
1/4
12:00
Villarreal v Eibar
5/6
12/5
7/2
1/4
15:15
Osasuna v Athletic Bilbao
9/2
3/1
4/7
1/4
17:30
Real Sociedad v Leganes
3/4
12/5
4/1
1/4
19:45
Málaga v Atletico Madrid
4/1
13/5
8/11
2/4
11:00
Sevilla v Sporting Gijón
1/3
17/4
8/1
2/4
15:15
Real Madrid v Alaves
1/8
17/2
20/1
2/4
17:30
Valencia v Deportivo La Coruna
5/6
5/2
10/3
2/4
19:45
Granada v Barcelona
12/1
6/1
1/5
3/4
19:45
Celta v Las Palmas
10/11
13/5
11/4
4/4
18:30
Athletic Bilbao v Espanyol
13/20
11/4
9/2
4/4
20:30
Atletico Madrid v Real Sociedad
2/5
7/2
15/2
4/4
20:30
Real Betis v Villarreal
19/10
21/10
6/4
5/4
18:30
Barcelona v Sevilla
1/4
11/2
17/2
5/4
19:30
Alaves v Osasuna
4/9
10/3
6/1
5/4
19:30
Deportivo La Coruna v Granada
4/6
11/4
4/1
5/4
19:30
Sporting Gijón v Málaga
6/4
23/10
7/4
5/4
20:30
Leganes v Real Madrid
8/1
17/4
3/10
6/4
18:30
Eibar v Las Palmas
17/20
13/5
14/5
6/4
20:30
Valencia v Celta
Evens
5/2
5/2