Swedish Matches

What will the result be?

Matches Home Draw Away

13/12
19:45
Everton v Arsenal
13/4
13/5
10/11
13/12
19:45
Bournemouth v Leicester
29/20
12/5
2/1
13/12
19:45
Norwich v Aston Villa
11/8
9/4
9/4
13/12
20:00
Sochaux v Marseille
14/5
23/10
21/20
13/12
19:45
Birmingham v Ipswich
6/5
21/10
5/2
13/12
19:45
Blackburn v Brighton
3/1
23/10
10/11
13/12
19:45
Bristol City v Brentford
11/10
12/5
12/5
13/12
19:45
Burton v Huddersfield
15/8
11/5
6/4
13/12
19:45
Cardiff v Wolves
5/4
11/5
9/4
13/12
19:45
Fulham v Rotherham
1/3
17/4
8/1
13/12
19:45
Leeds v Reading
21/20
11/5
11/4
13/12
19:45
Sheffield Wednesday v Barnsley
4/6
13/5
17/4
13/12
19:45
Fleetwood Town v Shrewsbury
17/20
5/2
3/1
13/12
19:45
Halifax v Eastleigh
13/10
12/5
19/10
13/12
19:45
MK Dons v Charlton
5/6
13/5
16/5
13/12
19:45
Oxford United v Macclesfield
4/7
3/1
19/4
13/12
19:45
Stourbridge v Northampton
6/1
15/4
2/5
13/12
19:45
Walsall v Oldham
7/5
21/10
19/10
13/12
19:45
Celtic v Hamilton Academical
1/8
17/2
20/1
13/12
19:45
Aberdeen v Motherwell
4/11
15/4
15/2
13/12
19:45
Alloa Athletic v Stranraer
3/4
14/5
10/3
13/12
19:30
Stenhousemuir v Livingston
19/4
10/3
1/2
13/12
19:45
Forfar Athletic v Annan Athletic
4/7
3/1
17/4
13/12
17:45
Nantes v Montpellier
5/4
11/5
23/10
13/12
18:30
CFR Cluj v CSMS Iasi
4/7
14/5
5/1
13/12
19:30
Ascoli v Virtus Entella
9/5
2/1
13/8
13/12
19:30
Eupen v Kortrijk
7/5
12/5
9/5
14/12
20:00
Crystal Palace v Manchester Utd
15/4
14/5
7/10
14/12
19:45
Wigan v Newcastle
17/4
13/5
4/6
14/12
20:05
PSG v Lille
3/10
4/1
9/1
14/12
20:00
Manchester City v Watford
1/4
5/1
10/1
14/12
19:45
Sunderland v Chelsea
15/2
4/1
4/11
14/12
20:00
Tottenham v Hull
2/9
5/1
12/1
14/12
20:00
West Brom v Swansea
Evens
23/10
14/5
14/12
19:45
West Ham v Burnley
8/13
14/5
17/4
14/12
19:45
Nottingham Forest v Preston
11/8
21/10
21/10
14/12
19:45
QPR v Derby
12/5
23/10
23/20
14/12
17:45
Bordeaux v Nice
13/10
11/5
21/10
14/12
19:00
Zulte Waregem v Sint Truidense
4/6
14/5
4/1
14/12
19:30
Royal Charleroi v Genk
7/5
23/10
19/10
14/12
19:45
Levante v Rayo Vallecano
21/20
23/10
13/5
14/12
19:45
Oostende v Ghent
21/10
12/5
6/5
14/12
20:05
Lyon v Guingamp
1/2
3/1
11/2
14/12
20:05
Metz v Toulouse
2/1
9/4
11/8
14/12
20:05
Monaco v Rennes
4/9
10/3
6/1
14/12
20:05
St Etienne v Nancy
7/10
13/5
4/1
13/12
16:00
Al Ahli Jeddah v Barcelona
20/1
9/1
1/10
13/12
17:30
Istanbul BB v Sivasspor
4/6
13/5
17/4
13/12
17:30
Maritzburg United v Orlando Pirates
21/10
2/1
7/5
13/12
17:30
Volendam v VVSB Noordwijkerhout
1/5
11/2
11/1
13/12
18:00
Alaves B v Varea
2/5
10/3
13/2
13/12
18:30
Zamalek v Petrojet
1/2
13/5
8/1
13/12
19:15
Homburg v Waldhof Mannheim
13/5
23/10
21/20
13/12
19:45
Ballymena v Coleraine
23/20
5/2
21/10
13/12
19:45
Barrow v Harrogate Town
10/21
10/3
11/2
13/12
19:45
Biggleswade Town v Stratford Town
Evens
14/5
23/10
13/12
19:45
Brackley Town v Fylde
19/10
5/2
5/4
13/12
19:45
Dover v Dartford
4/9
7/2
11/2
13/12
19:45
Enfield Town v Lowestoft Town
11/10
13/5
11/5
13/12
19:45
Gap Connah's Quay v Cefn Druids
10/21
10/3
11/2
13/12
19:45
Glenavon v Carrick Rangers
11/20
16/5
9/2
13/12
19:45
Hayes & Yeading v Frome Town
17/10
13/5
11/8
13/12
19:45
Hendon v Grays
21/20
11/4
9/4
13/12
19:45
Ilkeston v Stafford
10/3
14/5
3/4
13/12
19:45
Maidstone v Boreham Wood
13/8
9/4
13/8
13/12
19:45
Nantwich Town v Skelmersdale
2/7
9/2
17/2
13/12
19:45
Royston Town v Dulwich Hamlet
21/20
5/2
23/10
13/12
19:45
Tonbridge Angels v Canvey Island
11/20
10/3
17/4
13/12
19:45
Truro City v Forest Green
6/1
15/4
2/5
13/12
19:45
Weymouth v Whitehawk
9/5
12/5
7/5
13/12
19:45
Wingate & Finchley v Wealdstone
9/5
5/2
11/8
13/12
19:45
Woking v Ebbsfleet
23/20
5/2
11/5
13/12
20:00
Brown de Adrogue v Almagro
7/5
9/5
23/10
14/12
00:00
Atletico Parana v Central Cordoba SDE
7/5
9/5
12/5
14/12
00:05
Chacarita Juniors v Los Andes
3/4
21/10
9/2
14/12
07:30
Jeonbuk v Mamelodi Sundowns
3/4
11/4
7/2
14/12
10:30
Atletico Nacional de Medellin v Kashima Antlers
7/10
13/5
4/1
14/12
15:30
Konyaspor v Trabzonspor
7/5
9/4
19/10
14/12
15:30
Voluntari v Targu Mures
8/11
5/2
4/1
14/12
17:30
Besiktas v Kayserispor
2/5
15/4
13/2
14/12
19:00
Pau v Chateauroux
6/4
19/10
2/1
14/12
19:45
Middlesbrough v Liverpool
9/2
3/1
3/5
14/12
20:00
Guillermo Brown v Ferro Carril Oeste
20/21
21/10
16/5
14/12
20:00
Stoke v Southampton
21/10
21/10
11/8
14/12
20:30
Crucero del Norte v Flandria
6/5
19/10
14/5
14/12
21:00
Douglas Haig v Independiente Rivadavia
7/5
9/5
12/5
14/12
22:30
Instituto v Gimnasia Jujuy
20/21
2/1
7/2
14/12
23:00
Colo Colo v Everton Vina del Mar
10/11
13/5
13/5
14/12
23:05
Argentinos Juniors v Nueva Chicago
4/5
11/5
4/1