Televised/Streamed Matches

What will the result be?

Matches Home Draw Away

24/3
08:50
Western Sydney Wanderers v Melbourne City
13/10
5/2
15/8
26/3
17:00
England v Lithuania
1/9
15/2
22/1
24/3
19:45
Republic of Ireland v Wales
7/5
19/10
23/10
26/3
19:45
Scotland v Slovenia
13/10
2/1
12/5
26/3
19:45
Northern Ireland v Norway
7/5
19/10
9/4
24/3
17:00
Georgia v Serbia
17/4
5/2
7/10
24/3
17:00
Turkey v Finland
2/5
16/5
15/2
24/3
19:45
Spain v Israel
1/8
15/2
22/1
24/3
19:45
Italy v Albania
2/9
9/2
14/1
24/3
19:45
Croatia v Ukraine
4/7
13/5
11/2
25/3
02:30
USA v Honduras
10/21
3/1
13/2
25/3
17:00
Sweden v Belarus
1/2
14/5
13/2
25/3
17:00
Cyprus v Estonia
Evens
21/10
3/1
25/3
19:45
Belgium v Greece
2/7
4/1
10/1
25/3
19:45
Bulgaria v Netherlands
11/2
3/1
1/2
25/3
19:45
Portugal v Hungary
1/4
17/4
11/1
26/3
17:00
Azerbaijan v Germany
22/1
15/2
1/8
26/3
17:00
Armenia v Kazakhstan
17/20
23/10
10/3
26/3
19:45
Romania v Denmark
9/5
2/1
13/8
26/3
19:45
Montenegro v Poland
3/1
23/10
10/11
26/3
19:45
Malta v Slovakia
28/1
13/2
1/8
26/3
12:30
Scunthorpe v Bradford
7/4
11/5
8/5
26/3
14:45
Doncaster v Plymouth
3/4
5/2
15/4
25/3
12:15
Lincoln City v Forest Green
11/8
12/5
19/10
24/3
23:00
Trinidad and Tobago v Panama
11/5
2/1
7/5
25/3
06:35
Central Coast Mariners v Adelaide United
7/4
13/5
7/5
25/3
08:50
Brisbane Roar v Melbourne Victory
11/10
5/2
23/10
25/3
18:00
New England Revolution v Minnesota United
2/5
7/2
6/1
25/3
20:00
New York Red Bulls v Real Salt Lake
10/21
16/5
11/2
25/3
23:30
Columbus Crew v Portland Timbers
Evens
13/5
5/2
26/3
07:00
Wellington Phoenix v Newcastle Jets
13/8
5/2
6/4
26/3
09:00
Perth Glory v Sydney FC
21/10
11/4
11/10
31/3
18:00
Guingamp v Nancy
17/20
23/10
10/3
31/3
19:30
Hertha Berlin v Hoffenheim
17/10
21/10
13/8
31/3
19:45
Derby v QPR
20/21
12/5
14/5
31/3
19:45
Espanyol v Real Betis
11/10
21/10
13/5
1/4
12:00
Villarreal v Eibar
5/6
12/5
7/2
1/4
12:30
Liverpool v Everton
8/13
14/5
17/4
1/4
15:15
Osasuna v Athletic Bilbao
19/4
3/1
4/7
1/4
17:30
Eintracht Frankfurt v Borussia Mönchengladbach
13/8
21/10
7/4
1/4
17:30
Reading v Leeds
6/4
21/10
9/5
1/4
17:30
Real Sociedad v Leganes
3/4
12/5
4/1
1/4
17:30
Southampton v Bournemouth
8/13
14/5
9/2
1/4
19:45
Málaga v Atletico Madrid
4/1
5/2
8/11
1/4
19:45
Roma v Empoli
1/5
6/1
14/1
2/4
11:00
Sevilla v Sporting Gijón
3/10
9/2
8/1
2/4
11:30
Torino v Udinese
17/20
5/2
16/5
2/4
12:30
Stuttgart v Dynamo Dresden
4/5
11/4
16/5
2/4
13:30
Swansea v Middlesbrough
20/21
9/4
3/1
2/4
14:00
Rennes v Lyon
16/5
14/5
3/4
2/4
14:30
Ingolstadt v Mainz 05
6/5
21/10
12/5
2/4
15:15
Real Madrid v Alaves
2/15
8/1
20/1
2/4
16:00
Arsenal v Manchester City
19/10
5/2
5/4
2/4
16:30
Bayer Leverkusen v Wolfsburg
4/5
5/2
7/2
2/4
17:30
Valencia v Deportivo La Coruna
5/6
5/2
10/3
2/4
19:45
Granada v Barcelona
12/1
6/1
1/5
3/4
19:45
Celta v Las Palmas
20/21
13/5
13/5
4/4
18:30
Athletic Bilbao v Espanyol
13/20
11/4
9/2
4/4
19:00
Hoffenheim v Bayern Munich
5/1
7/2
10/21
4/4
20:00
Manchester Utd v Everton
4/7
14/5
5/1
4/4
20:30
Atletico Madrid v Real Sociedad
2/5
7/2
15/2
4/4
20:30
Real Betis v Villarreal
19/10
11/5
7/5
5/4
18:30
Barcelona v Sevilla
1/4
5/1
17/2
5/4
19:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach v Hertha Berlin
10/11
23/10
10/3
5/4
19:30
Alaves v Osasuna
2/5
7/2
7/1
5/4
19:30
Deportivo La Coruna v Granada
4/6
11/4
4/1
5/4
19:30
Sporting Gijón v Málaga
7/5
23/10
9/5
5/4
20:00
Chelsea v Manchester City
5/4
12/5
2/1
5/4
20:30
Leganes v Real Madrid
15/2
17/4
1/3
6/4
18:30
Eibar v Las Palmas
17/20
13/5
14/5
6/4
20:30
Valencia v Celta
Evens
5/2
5/2
11/4
19:45
Dortmund v Monaco
13/20
16/5
7/2
11/4
19:45
Juventus v Barcelona
13/8
11/5
7/4
12/4
19:45
Atletico Madrid v Leicester
3/10
4/1
11/1
12/4
19:45
Bayern Munich v Real Madrid
3/4
13/5
10/3
13/4
20:05
Ajax v Schalke
7/5
23/10
15/8
13/4
20:05
Anderlecht v Manchester Utd
14/5
12/5
20/21
13/4
20:05
Celta v Genk
4/7
3/1
5/1
13/4
20:05
Lyon v Besiktas
4/7
16/5
17/4
22/4
17:15
Chelsea v Tottenham
23/20
12/5
23/10
23/4
15:00
Arsenal v Manchester City
9/4
5/2
11/10