In-Play

Football

Southampton U23
Newcastle U23
2 0
46 min
H
1/16
D
10/1
A
28/1
Milan U19
Napoli U19
0 0
54 min
H
5/4
D
13/10
A
7/2
Arba
ASM Oran
0 1
46 min
H
8/1
D
5/2
A
4/9
Blida
A Bou Saada
2 1
45 + 2'
H
2/13
D
5/1
A
22/1
MC Saida
Biskra
1 0
46 min
H
1/5
D
17/4
A
16/1

Tennis

Ayla Aksu
Melis Sezer
S 1 0
G 5 5
P A 40
Ayla Aksu
SUSP
Melis Sezer
SUSP
Orlando Luz
Gonzalo Villanueva
S 1 0
G 0 0
P 15 40
Orlando Luz
1/9
Gonzalo Villanueva
5/1

Basketball

Enisey Krasnoyarsk Women
Dinamo Kursk Women
35 39
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Women
8/1
Dinamo Kursk Women
1/25
Politekh-SamGTU Women
Dynamo Moscow 2 Women
44 30
Batumi-RSU
BC Armia Tbilisi
39 29
Batumi-RSU
1/16
BC Armia Tbilisi
7/1
BC Kutaisi
BC Cactus
26 19
BC Kutaisi
1/10
BC Cactus
9/2

Volleyball

Levski Volley Women
Rakovski Dimitrovgrad Women
S 0 1
P 22 22
Levski Volley Women
9/2
Rakovski Dimitrovgrad Women
1/8
Piatra Neamt
Remat Zalau
S 0 2
P 6 6
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Yurakademiya
S 0 1
P 16 23
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
7/2
Yurakademiya
1/6

Cricket

Dhaka
Chittagong
38/2 134/6
Dhaka
2/7
Chittagong
11/4

Golf

2016 Alfred Dunhill Championship
2016 Australian PGA Championship

Rugby Union

Scotland 7s
Uganda 7s
14 0
Scotland 7s
SUSP
Uganda 7s
SUSP
Draw
SUSP

Handball

Belarus Women
Turkey Women
17 10
Draw
20/1
Turkey Women
25/1
Ironi Rehovot
Asa Tel Aviv
17 14
Ironi Rehovot
2/7
Draw
9/1
Asa Tel Aviv
4/1
Dinamo-Viktor
Zarja Kaspija Astrakhan
16 16
Dinamo-Viktor
17/10
Draw
7/1
Zarja Kaspija Astrakhan
7/10

Snooker

J Higgins
Mark Selby
1 3
J Higgins
3/1
Mark Selby
2/9
L Brecel
S Murphy
1 3
L Brecel
4/1
S Murphy
1/7

Highlights

Football

2/12
19:45
Nottm Forest v Newcastle
H
7/2
D
11/4
A
5/6
2/12
19:55
Macclesfield v Oxford United
H
3/1
D
5/2
A
10/11
2/12
19:45
Dundee United v Hibernian
H
9/5
D
11/5
A
6/4
2/12
19:00
Heracles v NEC Nijmegen
H
10/11
D
12/5
A
3/1
2/12
19:30
Mainz 05 v Bayern Munich
H
10/1
D
19/4
A
1/4
2/12
19:45
Napoli v Inter
H
3/4
D
13/5
A
10/3
2/12
19:45
Caen v Dijon
H
23/20
D
21/10
A
13/5
2/12
20:30
Marítimo v Benfica
H
15/2
D
7/2
A
2/5
2/12
17:00
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza v Zagłębie Lubin
H
13/10
D
11/5
A
21/10
2/12
19:00
Cambuur v Ajax Youth
H
4/7
D
16/5
A
17/4
2/12
19:00
Helmond v FC Eindhoven
H
8/5
D
12/5
A
8/5
2/12
19:00
NAC Breda v Almere City
H
3/4
D
14/5
A
10/3
2/12
19:00
PSV Youth v Achilles 29
H
4/9
D
7/2
A
5/1
2/12
19:15
Fastav Zlin v Slavia Praha
H
12/5
D
11/5
A
6/5
2/12
19:30
KV Mechelen v Eupen
H
10/11
D
13/5
A
14/5
2/12
19:30
Legia Warsaw v Wisła Płock
H
4/11
D
7/2
A
15/2
3/12
00:15
Quilmes v Sarmiento Junin
H
13/10
D
19/10
A
12/5
2/12
19:55
Emirates FA Cup 2016/17 - Ladbrokes Official Partner

Horse Racing

2/12
15:00
15:00 Sandown
2/12
15:25
15:25 Sedgefield
2/12
15:35
15:35 Sandown
2/12
16:40
16:40 Wolverhampton

Tennis

4/12
05:00
2016 International Premier Tennis League

Basketball

3/12
00:00
Orlando Magic at Philadelphia 76ers
Orlando Magic
11/10
Philadelphia 76ers
10/13
3/12
00:30
LA Lakers at Toronto Raptors
LA Lakers
SUSP
Toronto Raptors
SUSP
3/12
00:30
Minnesota Timberwolves at New York Knicks
Minnesota Timberwolves
SUSP
New York Knicks
SUSP
3/12
01:00
LA Clippers at New Orleans Pelicans
LA Clippers
10/23
New Orleans Pelicans
19/10
3/12
01:30
Washington Wizards at San Antonio Spurs
Washington Wizards
4/1
San Antonio Spurs
2/11
3/12
03:30
Houston Rockets at Denver Nuggets
Houston Rockets
7/5
Denver Nuggets
10/17

Cricket

8/12
04:00
India v England - 4th Test
India
4/9
England
4/1
Draw
9/2
8/12
04:00
India v England - Test Series
4/12
04:20
Australia v New Zealand - 1st ODI
Australia
4/11
New Zealand
9/4
4/12
04:20
Australia v New Zealand - ODI Series
2/12
16:00
Knights v Lions
Knights
13/8
Lions
1/2
2/12
16:00
Titans v Warriors
Titans
4/7
Warriors
11/8

Darts

15/12
19:10
2017 PDC World Championship
2/12
20:15
Scott Waites v David Copley
Scott Waites
1/4
David Copley
11/4
2/12
21:45
Darryl Fitton v David Parletti
Darryl Fitton
1/2
David Parletti
6/4
2/12
23:15
Scott Mitchell v Oskar Lukasiak
Scott Mitchell
1/7
Oskar Lukasiak
4/1

Golf

2/12
16:10
2016 Hero World Challenge

Rugby Union

3/12
14:30
England v Australia
England
1/4
Draw
20/1
Australia
3/1
2/12
19:35
Glasgow v Munster
Glasgow
8/13
Draw
18/1
Munster
11/8
2/12
19:35
Ospreys v Edinburgh
Ospreys
1/10
Draw
25/1
Edinburgh
6/1
2/12
19:45
Sale v Exeter
Sale
11/8
Draw
16/1
Exeter
8/13

Snooker

2/12
19:05
Jamie Jones v Marco Fu
Jamie Jones
7/4
Marco Fu
4/9
2/12
19:05
M Williams v R O'Sullivan
M Williams
7/2
R O'Sullivan
1/5

Ice Hockey

3/12
02:05
Minnesota Wild at Calgary Flames
Minnesota Wild
5/7
Calgary Flames
23/20
3/12
03:35
Montreal Canadiens at San Jose Sharks
Montreal Canadiens
23/20
San Jose Sharks
5/7

American Football

4/12
18:00
Denver Broncos at Jacksonville Jaguars
Denver Broncos
10/19
Jacksonville Jaguars
6/4
4/12
18:00
Detroit Lions at New Orleans Saints
Detroit Lions
21/10
New Orleans Saints
5/13
4/12
18:00
Houston Texans at Green Bay Packers
Houston Texans
11/5
Green Bay Packers
10/27
4/12
18:00
Kansas City Chiefs at Atlanta Falcons
Kansas City Chiefs
9/5
Atlanta Falcons
5/11
4/12
18:00
Los Angeles Rams at New England Patriots
Los Angeles Rams
5/1
New England Patriots
1/7
4/12
18:00
Miami Dolphins at Baltimore Ravens
Miami Dolphins
29/20
Baltimore Ravens
5/9
4/12
18:00
Philadelphia Eagles at Cincinnati Bengals
Philadelphia Eagles
21/20
Cincinnati Bengals
10/13
4/12
18:00
San Francisco 49ers at Chicago Bears
San Francisco 49ers
SUSP
Chicago Bears
SUSP
4/12
21:05
Buffalo Bills at Oakland Raiders
Buffalo Bills
27/20
Oakland Raiders
5/8
4/12
21:25
New York Giants at Pittsburgh Steelers
New York Giants
11/5
Pittsburgh Steelers
10/27
4/12
21:25
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at San Diego Chargers
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
33/20
San Diego Chargers
1/2
4/12
21:25
Washington Redskins at Arizona Cardinals
Washington Redskins
11/10
Arizona Cardinals
20/27
5/12
01:30
Carolina Panthers at Seattle Seahawks
Carolina Panthers
27/10
Seattle Seahawks
5/17

Boxing

3/12
22:00
Billy Joe Saunders v Artur Akavov
Billy Joe Saunders
1/33
Artur Akavov
12/1
Draw or Technical Draw
33/1
10/12
23:00
Anthony Joshua v Eric Molina
Anthony Joshua
1/25
Eric Molina
10/1
Draw or Technical Draw
40/1

Pool

6/12
12:00
2016 Mosconi Cup
Europe
4/9
USA
7/4

TV & Specials

3/12
19:55
2016 X Factor
Saara Aalto
4/7
Emily Middlemas
3/1
5 After Midnight
9/2
3/12
20:45
2016 Strictly Come Dancing
Ore Oduba
4/5
Claudia Fragapane
5/4
Judge Rinder
8/1
2/12
20:30
2016 I'm A Celebrity - Get Me Out Of Here
18/12
18:50
2016 BBC Sports Personality of the Year
Meetings Horse Racing More
14:50 SedgefieldMore
Royal Supremo
4/5
Derintoher Yank
15/8
Justforjames
13/2
14:50 GreyvilleMore
Je Suis Silver
5/6
Beau Var
6/1
Summer Fashion
7/1
15:00 SandownMore
Red Devil Star
9/4
Greywell Boy
11/4
Gores Island
3/1