In-Play
All
Video

Football

Albion Rovers
0 1
Celtic
74 min
H
80/1
D
20/1
A
1/80
Athletic Bilbao
2 1
Atlético Madrid
To watch live streams you must be logged in and have a positive balance or placed a bet in the last 24 hours.
59 min
H
4/9
D
12/5
A
9/1
PSV
2 1
Heerenveen
43 min
H
1/9
D
15/2
A
28/1
St Etienne
0 1
Angers
To watch live streams you must be logged in and have a positive balance or placed a bet in the last 24 hours.
29 min
H
7/2
D
2/1
A
17/20
Benfica
0 0
Tondela
29 min
H
1/5
D
19/4
A
16/1
Reus Deportivo
0 1
Mallorca
74 min
H
14/1
D
14/5
A
1/3

Tennis

Katarzyna Piter
Sofia Kenin
S 1 1
G 1 0
P 15 40
Katarzyna Piter
2/5
Sofia Kenin
17/10
Uladzimir Ignatik
Evgeny Tyurnev
S 1 1
G 4 4
P 0 0
Uladzimir Ignatik
1/2
Evgeny Tyurnev
7/5
Patrik Rosenholm
Gregoire Barrere
S 1 0
G 6 5
P 40 30
Patrik Rosenholm
1/10
Gregoire Barrere
11/2

Basketball

Olympiacos Piraeus
73 52
ASA Koroivos Amaliadas
BC Zalgiris Kaunas
69 44
BC Nevezis
Best Balikesir Basketbol
33 33
Darusafaka Dogus
Best Balikesir Basketbol
21/5
Darusafaka Dogus
1/7
Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece
26 35
Galatasaray SK
Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece
27/10
Galatasaray SK
1/4

Volleyball

Novara Women
Promoball VB Flero Women
S 0 1
P 0 0
Novara Women
4/9
Promoball VB Flero Women
15/8
Vero Volley Monza Women
Casalmaggiore Women
S 0 0
P 23 24
Vero Volley Monza Women
SUSP
Casalmaggiore Women
SUSP
Palac Bydgoszcz Women
Trefl Sopot Women
S 1 1
P 23 24
Palac Bydgoszcz Women
31/20
Trefl Sopot Women
8/15
Budowlani Lodz Women
LKS Lodz Women
S 1 0
P 1 0
Budowlani Lodz Women
1/16
LKS Lodz Women
9/1
Impel Wroclaw Women
Budowlani Torun Women
S 1 0
P 15 7
Impel Wroclaw Women
1/750
Budowlani Torun Women
40/1
Dinamo Moscow
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
S 2 0
P 20 18
Dinamo Moscow
1/50
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
14/1

Rugby Union

Toulouse
19 8
Connacht
Toulouse
SUSP
Draw
SUSP
Connacht
SUSP
Zebre
13 22
Wasps

Handball

Hungary
27 25
Denmark

Snooker

R O'Sullivan
4 4
Joe Perry
R O'Sullivan
1/6
Joe Perry
7/2

Ice Hockey

IF Bjorkloven
2 3
Mora IK
IF Bjorkloven
8/1
Draw
11/4
Mora IK
2/5
Sodertalje SK
1 1
VIK Vasteras HK (0-0, 1-1, 0-0)PP
Sodertalje SK
11/5
Draw
5/4
VIK Vasteras HK
2/1
Ocelari Trinec
2 2
HC Plzen OT
HC Olomouc
0 1
BK Mlada Boleslav (0-1) PP
HC Olomouc
12/5
Draw
3/1
BK Mlada Boleslav
4/5
Mountfield HK
1 0
HC Kometa Brno
Mountfield HK
2/5
Draw
15/4
HC Kometa Brno
11/2
Adler Mannheim
0 2
Eisbaren Berlin
Adler Mannheim
6/1
Draw
7/2
Eisbaren Berlin
2/5

Upcoming
All
Video

Football

TODAY - 22nd Jan

16:30
Chelsea v Hull
H
1/6
D
13/2
A
18/1
16:30
Mainz 05 v FC Cologne
H
7/5
D
21/10
A
2/1
16:30
Atletico Mancha Real v Cartagena
H
23/10
D
2/1
A
13/10
16:30
Salernitana v Spezia
H
13/10
D
9/5
A
13/5
17:00
Getafe v Mirandes
H
10/21
D
3/1
A
6/1
17:00
Girona v Sevilla B
H
11/20
D
14/5
A
11/2
17:00
Gernika v Mensajero
H
17/20
D
11/5
A
7/2
17:00
Hércules v Sabadell
H
3/5
D
13/5
A
5/1
17:00
Atalanta v Sampdoria
H
7/10
D
13/5
A
4/1
17:00
Norway Women v England Women
H
SUSP
D
SUSP
A
SUSP
17:00
Anderlecht v Sint Truidense
H
2/5
D
7/2
A
13/2
17:00
CSD Municipal v Carcha
H
1/4
D
17/4
A
12/1
17:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv v Ashdod
H
11/8
D
15/8
A
12/5
17:30
Real Betis v Sporting Gijón
To watch live streams you must be logged in and have a positive balance or placed a bet in the last 24 hours.
H
4/6
D
5/2
A
9/2
17:30
Real Sociedad v Celta
To watch live streams you must be logged in and have a positive balance or placed a bet in the last 24 hours.
H
8/11
D
13/5
A
15/4
17:30
Kerkyra v Panathinaikos
H
17/4
D
12/5
A
3/4
18:00
Belenenses v Vitoria Setubal
H
23/20
D
19/10
A
14/5
18:00
Malacateco v Suchitepequez
H
8/11
D
14/5
A
7/2
18:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba v Beitar Jerusalem
H
13/5
D
19/10
A
6/5
18:00
Toluca v Jaguares Chiapas
H
2/5
D
7/2
A
13/2
18:30
El Salvador v Nicaragua
H
10/11
D
9/4
A
16/5
19:00
Cameroon v Gabon
H
19/10
D
19/10
A
13/8
19:00
Guinea-Bissau v Burkina Faso
H
16/5
D
12/5
A
17/20
19:00
Cádiz v Almería
H
Evens
D
21/10
A
3/1
19:00
KV Mechelen v Westerlo
H
4/7
D
14/5
A
19/4
19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv v Bnei Sakhnin
H
4/9
D
3/1
A
13/2
19:45
Eibar v Barcelona
To watch live streams you must be logged in and have a positive balance or placed a bet in the last 24 hours.
H
17/2
D
9/2
A
3/10
19:45
Roma v Cagliari
H
2/9
D
11/2
A
11/1
20:00
Lyon v Marseille
To watch live streams you must be logged in and have a positive balance or placed a bet in the last 24 hours.
H
4/6
D
14/5
A
17/4
20:00
Santos de Guapiles v Municipal Perez Zeledon
H
17/20
D
23/10
A
16/5
20:15
Braga v Vitoria Guimaraes
H
Evens
D
23/10
A
14/5
21:00
Panama v Costa Rica
H
13/8
D
19/10
A
19/10
23:15
CS Cartagines v Deportivo Saprissa
H
11/8
D
23/10
A
2/1

23rd Jan

24th Jan

25th Jan

Tennis

TODAY - 22nd Jan

16:30
Alexis Gautier v Loick Bruandet
Alexis Gautier
1/20
Loick Bruandet
15/2
16:45
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr v Remi Boutillier
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
7/4
Remi Boutillier
2/5
16:55
Elliot Benchetrit v Alexis Musialek
Elliot Benchetrit
12/5
Alexis Musialek
3/10
18:05
Niels Desein v Stefanos Tsitsipas
Niels Desein
11/4
Stefanos Tsitsipas
1/4
19:00
Casun Mays v Juan Erro
Casun Mays
8/1
Juan Erro
1/25
19:00
Igor Kolaric v Ruben Gonzales
Igor Kolaric
13/2
Ruben Gonzales
1/14
19:00
Joe Salisbury v Kento Tanaka-Tamaki
Joe Salisbury
1/25
Kento Tanaka-Tamaki
8/1
20:00
Felix Albert v Antoine Bellier
Felix Albert
12/1
Antoine Bellier
1/66
20:00
Finn Tearney v Mao-Xin Gong
Finn Tearney
1/3
Mao-Xin Gong
9/4
20:00
Jakub Hadrava v Jackson Withrow
Jakub Hadrava
11/8
Jackson Withrow
8/15
20:00
Lucas Renard v Zihao Xia
Lucas Renard
3/1
Zihao Xia
2/9

23rd Jan

00:00
Barbora Strycova v Serena Williams
Barbora Strycova
4/1
Serena Williams
1/6
00:00
Brian Baker / Nikola Mektic v Bob Bryan / Mike Bryan
Baker/Mektic
10/3
Bryan/Bryan
1/5
00:00
Anna-Lena Groenefeld / Kveta Peschke v Casey Dellacqua / Ashleigh Barty
Groenefeld/Peschke
6/5
Dellacqua/Barty
8/13
00:00
Chris Guccione / Elina Svitolina v Bruno Soares / Katerina Siniakova
Guccione/Svitolina
6/4
Soares/Siniakova
1/2
01:00
Lukasz Kubot / Marcelo Melo v Ivan Dodig / Marcel Granollers
Kubot/Melo
6/5
Dodig/Granollers
8/13
01:00
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova / Timea Babos v Bethanie Mattek-Sands / Lucie Safarova
Pavlyuchenkova/Babos
6/4
Mattek-Sands/Safarova
1/2
01:15
Dominic Thiem v David Goffin
Dominic Thiem
11/10
David Goffin
8/11
01:15
Henri Kontinen / John Peers v Robert Farah / Juan Sebastian Cabal
Kontinen/Peers
8/15
Farah/Cabal
11/8
02:00
Ekaterina Makarova v Johanna Konta
Ekaterina Makarova
11/4
Johanna Konta
2/7
02:15
Kristina Mladenovic / Caroline Garcia v Katarina Srebotnik / Saisai Zheng
Mladenovic/Garcia
1/2
Srebotnik/Zheng
6/4
02:30
Chen Liang / Zhaoxuan Yang v Raquel Atawo / Yifan Xu
Liang/Yang
4/6
Atawo/Xu
11/10
03:30
Jennifer Brady v Mirjana Lucic-Baroni
Jennifer Brady
11/8
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni
4/7
04:00
Chris Guccione / Sam Groth v Marcelo Demoliner / Marcus Daniell
Guccione/Groth
8/15
Demoliner/Daniell
11/8
04:00
Casey Dellacqua / Matt Reid v Martina Hingis / Leander Paes
Dellacqua/Reid
5/2
Hingis/Paes
2/7
06:00
Grigor Dimitrov v Denis Istomin
Grigor Dimitrov
1/8
Denis Istomin
5/1
06:10
Horia Tecau / Irina-Camelia Begu v Abigail Spears / Juan Sebastian Cabal
Tecau/Begu
4/5
Spears/Cabal
10/11
07:00
Roberto Bautista-Agut v Milos Raonic
Roberto Bautista-Agut
3/1
Milos Raonic
1/4
08:00
Karolina Pliskova v Daria Gavrilova
Karolina Pliskova
2/7
Daria Gavrilova
11/4
09:00
Ilya Ivashka v Edward Corrie
Ilya Ivashka
4/5
Edward Corrie
10/11
09:00
Jurgen Zopp v Hugo Nys
Jurgen Zopp
1/2
Hugo Nys
6/4
09:00
Lloyd Glasspool v Sam Barry
Lloyd Glasspool
Evens
Sam Barry
8/11
09:00
Michal Przysiezny v Alexandre Sidorenko
Michal Przysiezny
8/11
Alexandre Sidorenko
Evens
09:15
Gael Monfils v Rafael Nadal
Gael Monfils
9/4
Rafael Nadal
4/11
23:00
Robert Lindstedt / Raquel Atawo v Michaella Krajicek / Raven Klaasen
Lindstedt/Atawo
5/6
Krajicek/Klaasen
5/6
23:00
Samantha Stosur / Sam Groth v Darija Jurak / Jean-Julien Rojer
Stosur/Groth
4/6
Jurak/Rojer
11/10

24th Jan

Basketball

TODAY - 22nd Jan

17:05
Golden State Warriors at Orlando Magic
Golden State Warriors
1/20
Orlando Magic
10/1
17:15
Armani Milano v Orlandina Basket
Armani Milano
1/14
Orlandina Basket
6/1
17:15
Basket Brescia Leonessa v Victoria Libertas Pesaro
Basket Brescia Leonessa
2/7
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
9/4
17:15
Openjobmetis Varese v Dinamo Basket Sassari
Openjobmetis Varese
6/5
Dinamo Basket Sassari
8/13
17:15
Pallacanestro Reggiana v Juvecaserta
Pallacanestro Reggiana
1/5
Juvecaserta
3/1
17:30
Real Madrid v Valencia BC
Real Madrid
2/9
Valencia BC
11/4
18:00
Limoges CSP v AS Monaco Basket
Limoges CSP
9/4
AS Monaco Basket
2/7
18:00
Mega Leks v KK Zadar
Mega Leks
1/5
KK Zadar
3/1
18:00
WBC Wels v Swans Gmunden
WBC Wels
4/9
Swans Gmunden
8/5
19:45
PMS Basket Torino v SS Felice Scandone Avellino
PMS Basket Torino
17/20
SS Felice Scandone Avellino
17/20
20:00
KK Krka Novo Mesto v KK Cedevita Zagreb
KK Krka Novo Mesto
3/1
KK Cedevita Zagreb
1/5

23rd Jan

00:05
Denver Nuggets at Minnesota Timberwolves
Denver Nuggets
7/5
Minnesota Timberwolves
10/17

Volleyball

Cricket

Darts

Handball

Ice Hockey

American Football

Boxing

TV & Specials