Golf

Upcoming
Time
Competitions

TODAY - 19th Apr

12:40
2018 North Mississippi Classic
12:40
Chesters/Bezuidenhout/van Rooyen: 1st Round 3 Ball
Ashley Chesters
9/4
Christiaan Bezuidenhout
7/4
Erik van Rooyen
11/8
12:50
Smith/Rock/Zanotti: 1st Round 3 Ball
Jordan Smith
7/4
Robert Rock
7/4
Fabrizio Zanotti
7/4
13:00
Tournament Group Betting
13:00
Tournament Match Betting
13:01
2018 Valero Texas Open
13:10
BjerregAard/Bourdy/Stone: 1st Round 3 Ball
Lucas BjerregAard
15/8
Gregory Bourdy
15/8
Brandon Stone
3/2
13:10
Colsaerts/Coetzee/Campillo: 1st Round 3 Ball
Nicolas Colsaerts
10/3
George Coetzee
6/5
Jorge Campillo
7/5
13:10
G.Coetzee, P.Dunne & M.Wallace Enhanced Treble
13:20
Hossler/Harkins/Uihlein: 1st Round 3 Ball
Beau Hossler
5/4
Peter Uihlein
19/10
Brandon Harkins
12/5
13:20
Molinari/Pieters/Dunne: 1st Round 3 Ball
Edoardo Molinari
4/1
Thomas Pieters
7/5
Paul Dunne
11/10
13:20
Streelman/Thompson/Landry: 1st Round 3 Ball
Kevin Streelman
3/2
Andrew Landry
15/8
Michael Thompson
15/8
13:30
Gouveia/Langasque/Kruyswijk: 1st Round 3 Ball
Ricardo Gouveia
13/8
Romain Langasque
5/2
Jacques Kruyswijk
11/8
13:30
Holmes/Lahiri/Kim: 1st Round 3 Ball
J.B. Holmes
Evens
Anirban Lahiri
2/1
Meen-Whee Kim
3/1
13:30
Willett/Bjorn/Wallace: 1st Round 3 Ball
Danny Willett
7/4
Thomas Bjorn
3/1
Matt Wallace
11/10
13:40
Donaldson/Ramsay/Han: 1st Round 3 Ball
Jamie Donaldson
5/2
Richie Ramsay
2/1
Seung-Su Han
11/10
13:40
K.Chappell, A.Scott & L.List Enhanced Treble
13:40
Perez/Schauffele/Chappell: 1st Round 3 Ball
Pat Perez
2/1
Kevin Chappell
3/2
Xander Schauffele
7/4
13:50
Murray/Baddeley/Mcdowell: 1st Round 3 Ball
Grayson Murray
7/4
Aaron Baddeley
7/4
Graeme Mcdowell
7/4
13:50
Slattery/Lipsky/Bertasio: 1st Round 3 Ball
Lee Slattery
11/4
David Lipsky
13/10
Nino Bertasio
3/2
13:50
Vegas/Scott/Walker: 1st Round 3 Ball
Jhonattan Vegas
11/4
Adam Scott
11/8
Jimmy Walker
3/2
14:00
Steele/Swafford/Snedeker: 1st Round 3 Ball
Brendan Steele
6/5
Brandt Snedeker
13/10
Hudson Swafford
4/1
14:10
Stuard/Every/Watney: 1st Round 3 Ball
Brian Stuard
15/8
Nick Watney
3/2
Matt Every
15/8
14:20
Brooks/Quiros/Hebert: 1st Round 3 Ball
Daniel Brooks
3/1
Alvaro Quiros
15/8
Benjamin Hebert
Evens
14:20
O'Hair/Summerhays/List: 1st Round 3 Ball
Sean O'Hair
9/4
Luke List
10/11
Daniel Summerhays
3/1
14:20
Ogilvy/Stefani/Peterson: 1st Round 3 Ball
Geoff Ogilvy
5/2
John Peterson
3/2
Shawn Stefani
3/2
14:30
2018 Bass Pro Shops Legends of Golf
14:30
Senden/Barnes/Schniederjans: 1st Round 3 Ball
John Senden
11/4
Ricky Barnes
5/2
Ollie Schniederjans
10/11
14:40
Hadley/Fathauer/Hoge: 1st Round 3 Ball
Chesson Hadley
5/6
Derek Fathauer
4/1
Tom Hoge
15/8
14:40
Piercy/Curran/Rodgers: 1st Round 3 Ball
Scott Piercy
10/11
Jon Curran
4/1
Patrick Rodgers
13/8
15:00
2018 HUGEL-JTBC LA Open
18:10
Martin/English/Palmer: 1st Round 3 Ball
Ben Martin
11/4
Harris English
7/4
Ryan Palmer
6/5
18:30
Wise/Huh/Kang: 1st Round 3 Ball
Aaron Wise
13/8
John Huh
7/5
Sung-Hoon Kang
13/5
18:40
Haas/Kirk/Pampling: 1st Round 3 Ball
Bill Haas
6/5
Chris Kirk
3/2
Rod Pampling
3/1
18:40
Hoffman/Johnson/Kuchar: 1st Round 3 Ball
Charley Hoffman
3/2
Zach Johnson
11/4
Matt Kuchar
11/8
18:40
M.Kuchar, S.Garcia & R.Moore Enhanced Treble
18:50
Horschel/Kim/Garcia: 1st Round 3 Ball
Billy Horschel
11/5
Si-woo Kim
9/4
Sergio Garcia
23/20
19:00
Cook/Gribble/Kaymer: 1st Round 3 Ball
Austin Cook
6/5
Cody Gribble
5/1
Martin Kaymer
6/5
19:00
Moore/Hurley/Lingmerth: 1st Round 3 Ball
Ryan Moore
7/10
Billy Hurley
9/2
David Lingmerth
9/4
19:10
Knox/Na/Choi: 1st Round 3 Ball
Russell Knox
5/4
Kevin Na
11/8
K.J Choi
7/2
19:10
Stroud/Furyk/Bryan: 1st Round 3 Ball
Chris Stroud
3/1
Jim Furyk
6/5
Wesley Bryan
13/8
Trophee Hassan II
2018 Trophee Hassan II
19 Apr 07:00
1 More
Outright
Paul Dunne
12/1
George Coetzee
14/1
Andy Sullivan
18/1
Joost Luiten
18/1
Thomas Pieters
18/1
North Mississippi Classic
2018 North Mississippi Classic
19 Apr 12:40
4 More
Outright
Sam Burns
9/1
Sung-Jae Im
16/1
Julian Etulain
25/1
Roberto Castro
25/1
Scott Langley
25/1
First Round Leader
Sam Burns
12/1
Sung-Jae Im
22/1
Braden Thornberry
33/1
Carlos Ortiz
33/1
Curtis Luck
33/1
Top 5 Finish
Sam Burns
2/1
Sung-Jae Im
10/3
Julian Etulain
5/1
Roberto Castro
5/1
Scott Langley
5/1
Trophee Hassan II
Chesters/Bezuidenhout/van Rooyen: 1st Round 3 Ball
19 Apr 12:40
1 More
1st Round 3 Ball Betting
Ashley Chesters
9/4
Christiaan Bezuidenhout
7/4
Erik van Rooyen
11/8