Ice Hockey

Upcoming
Time
Competitions

TODAY - 19th Jan

00:35
NHL Daily Specials - 18/1
00:35
Arizona Coyotes at Winnipeg Jets
Arizona Coyotes
8/5
Winnipeg Jets
10/19
00:35
Pittsburgh Penguins at Montreal Canadiens
Pittsburgh Penguins
10/11
Montreal Canadiens
10/11
01:00
Iowa Wild v Grand Rapids Griffins
Iowa Wild
7/4
Draw
14/5
Grand Rapids Griffins
11/10
01:05
Boston Bruins at Detroit Red Wings
Boston Bruins
20/29
Detroit Red Wings
6/5
01:30
Texas Stars v Manitoba Moose
Texas Stars
10/11
Draw
3/1
Manitoba Moose
2/1
02:05
Tucson Roadrunners v Ontario Reign
Tucson Roadrunners
7/4
Draw
14/5
Ontario Reign
11/10
02:35
Florida Panthers at Edmonton Oilers
Florida Panthers
8/5
Edmonton Oilers
10/19
03:35
San Jose Sharks at Los Angeles Kings
San Jose Sharks
23/20
Los Angeles Kings
20/27
03:35
2016/2017 NHL Pacific Division
09:00
JHC Avto v Mamonty Yugry
JHC Avto
17/20
Draw
16/5
Mamonty Yugry
15/8
09:30
Amur Khabarovsk v Admiral Vladivostok
Amur Khabarovsk
7/4
Draw
13/5
Admiral Vladivostok
13/10
10:00
Kuznetskie Medvedi v Sarmaty Orenburg
Kuznetskie Medvedi
4/5
Draw
16/5
Sarmaty Orenburg
2/1
11:30
Sibirskie Snaipery v Stalnye Lisy
Sibirskie Snaipery
7/5
Draw
3/1
Stalnye Lisy
6/5
13:30
Chelmet Chelyabinsk v Ariada Volzhsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
4/9
Draw
15/4
Ariada Volzhsk
15/4
13:30
Yuzhny Ural Orsk v HC Sarov
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
21/20
Draw
13/5
HC Sarov
7/4
14:00
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg v HC Ugra
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
4/5
Draw
3/1
HC Ugra
13/5
14:00
Irbis Kazan v Snezhnye Barsy Astana
Irbis Kazan
1/4
Draw
5/1
Snezhnye Barsy Astana
11/2
14:00
JHC Spartak Moscow v Amurskie Tigry
JHC Spartak Moscow
11/20
Draw
18/5
Amurskie Tigry
14/5
14:00
Krasnaya Armiya v Almaz
Krasnaya Armiya
8/11
Draw
3/1
Almaz
5/2
14:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk v Avangard Omsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Evens
Draw
3/1
Avangard Omsk
11/5
14:00
Sputnik Almetievsk v Belye Medvedi
Sputnik Almetievsk
4/1
Draw
4/1
Belye Medvedi
2/5
14:00
Traktor Chelyabinsk v HC Red Star Kunlun
Traktor Chelyabinsk
10/11
Draw
14/5
HC Red Star Kunlun
12/5
14:30
Ladya Togliatti v HC Altai
Ladya Togliatti
1/12
Draw
9/1
HC Altai
9/1
15:30
Dinamo St Petersburg v Chaika
Dinamo St Petersburg
6/5
Draw
14/5
Chaika
3/2
16:00
HK Mogilev v HK Brest
HK Mogilev
19/20
Draw
17/5
HK Brest
7/4
16:00
HK Shakhter Soligorsk v HK Gomel
HK Shakhter Soligorsk
5/6
Draw
16/5
HK Gomel
11/5
16:00
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk v HK Lida
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
15/4
Draw
4/1
HK Lida
4/9
16:00
MHK Krylia Sovetov v Loko Yaroslavl
MHK Krylia Sovetov
11/2
Draw
19/4
Loko Yaroslavl
1/4
16:00
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk v Slovan Bratislava
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
19/20
Draw
3/1
Slovan Bratislava
11/5
16:00
Neman Grodno v HC Dinamo Maladzyechna
Neman Grodno
2/5
Draw
17/4
HC Dinamo Maladzyechna
15/4
16:00
Russkie Vityazi Chekhov v HC Taifun
Russkie Vityazi Chekhov
4/11
Draw
4/1
HC Taifun
9/2
16:00
Severstal Cherepovets v KHL Medvescak Zagreb
Severstal Cherepovets
10/11
Draw
3/1
KHL Medvescak Zagreb
11/5
16:00
Torpedo Nizhniy Novgorod v Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Torpedo Nizhniy Novgorod
11/8
Draw
13/5
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
13/8
16:00
Yunost Minsk v Metallurg Zhlobin
Yunost Minsk
1/7
Draw
7/1
Metallurg Zhlobin
9/1
16:30
HC Sochi v HC Spartak Moscow
HC Sochi
13/20
Draw
17/5
HC Spartak Moscow
16/5
16:30
HK Dinamo Minsk v Dinamo Riga
HK Dinamo Minsk
4/9
Draw
4/1
Dinamo Riga
9/2
16:30
HK Riga v Serebryanye Lvy St Petersburg
HK Riga
13/5
Draw
10/3
Serebryanye Lvy St Petersburg
8/13
16:30
HPK v Mikkelin Jukurit
HPK
5/6
Draw
3/1
Mikkelin Jukurit
13/5
16:30
Ilves v Oulun Karpat
Ilves
13/8
Draw
14/5
Oulun Karpat
5/4
16:30
Lahti Pelicans v Assat
Lahti Pelicans
21/20
Draw
14/5
Assat
2/1
16:30
Mytishchinskie Atlanty v HK MVD
Mytishchinskie Atlanty
11/5
Draw
16/5
HK MVD
3/4
16:30
SKA St Petersburg v Jokerit
SKA St Petersburg
2/7
Draw
11/2
Jokerit
6/1
16:30
TPS v KooKoo
TPS
8/13
Draw
10/3
KooKoo
10/3
17:00
DAB Docler v ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
DAB Docler
21/20
Draw
16/5
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
3/2
17:30
Lillehammer IK v Valerenga IF
Lillehammer IK
5/4
Draw
3/1
Valerenga IF
7/5
17:30
Manglerud Star v Lorenskog IK
Manglerud Star
17/5
Draw
4/1
Lorenskog IK
1/2
17:30
Sparta Sarpsborg v Frisk Asker
Sparta Sarpsborg
13/10
Draw
16/5
Frisk Asker
13/10
18:00
Brynas IF v Orebro HK
Brynas IF
13/20
Draw
10/3
Orebro HK
16/5
18:00
Djurgardens IF v HV 71
Djurgardens IF
3/2
Draw
3/1
HV 71
7/5
18:00
Farjestad BK v Lulea HF
Farjestad BK
21/20
Draw
3/1
Lulea HF
15/8
18:00
Frolunda HC v Skelleftea AIK
Frolunda HC
3/4
Draw
16/5
Skelleftea AIK
11/4
18:00
Leksands IF v Linkopings HC
Leksands IF
13/5
Draw
16/5
Linkopings HC
4/5
18:00
Rogle BK v Malmo Redhawks
Rogle BK
7/4
Draw
3/1
Malmo Redhawks
6/5
18:30
HC Neumarkt-Egna v SG Cortina
HC Neumarkt-Egna
7/5
Draw
10/3
SG Cortina
11/10
19:30
HC Asiago v Sterzing Broncos Vipiteno
HC Asiago
1/3
Draw
19/4
Sterzing Broncos Vipiteno
17/4
19:30
HC Fassa v HC Pustertal Wolfe
HC Fassa
10/3
Draw
17/4
HC Pustertal Wolfe
4/9
American - NHL Matches
Arizona Coyotes at Winnipeg Jets
19 Jan 00:35
27 More
Puck Line
Arizona Coyotes +1.5
5/9
Winnipeg Jets -1.5
3/2
Money Line
Arizona Coyotes
8/5
Winnipeg Jets
10/19
Total goals (Over/Under)
Over 5.5
20/23
Under 5.5
20/21
American - NHL Matches
Pittsburgh Penguins at Montreal Canadiens
19 Jan 00:35
42 More
Puck Line
Pittsburgh Penguins +1.5
10/29
Montreal Canadiens -1.5
23/10
Money Line
Pittsburgh Penguins
10/11
Montreal Canadiens
10/11
Total goals (Over/Under)
Over 5.5
10/13
Under 5.5
11/10
American - NHL Matches
Boston Bruins at Detroit Red Wings
19 Jan 01:05
27 More
Puck Line
Boston Bruins -1.5
2/1
Detroit Red Wings +1.5
2/5
Money Line
Boston Bruins
20/29
Detroit Red Wings
6/5
Total goals (Over/Under)
Over 5.0
20/27
Under 5.0
23/20
American - NHL Matches
Florida Panthers at Edmonton Oilers
19 Jan 02:35
27 More
Puck Line
Florida Panthers +1.5
10/19
Edmonton Oilers -1.5
8/5
Money Line
Florida Panthers
8/5
Edmonton Oilers
10/19
Total goals (Over/Under)
Over 5.0
10/13
Under 5.0
11/10
American - NHL Matches
San Jose Sharks at Los Angeles Kings
19 Jan 03:35
42 More
Puck Line
San Jose Sharks +1.5
1/3
Los Angeles Kings -1.5
12/5
Money Line
San Jose Sharks
23/20
Los Angeles Kings
20/27
Total goals (Over/Under)
Over 5.0
Evens
Under 5.0
5/6