Ice Hockey

Upcoming
Time
Competitions

TODAY - 23rd Sep

03:00
Anaheim Ducks v Los Angeles Kings
Anaheim Ducks
2/5
Los Angeles Kings
7/4
08:30
Vancouver Canucks v Los Angeles Kings
Vancouver Canucks
5/4
Los Angeles Kings
4/7
09:00
Chelmet Chelyabinsk v Khimik Voskresensk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
7/10
Khimik Voskresensk
21/20
11:00
Dynamo Moscow U21 v Amurskie Tigry U21
Dynamo Moscow U21
2/5
Amurskie Tigry U21
7/4
11:00
Dynamo St. Petersburg U21 v Almaz U21
Dynamo St. Petersburg U21
1/3
Almaz U21
2/1
11:00
HC Irbis U21 v Mamonty Yugry U21
HC Irbis U21
4/6
Mamonty Yugry U21
11/10
11:00
Krasnaya Armiya U21 v Taifun U21
Krasnaya Armiya U21
1/5
Taifun U21
3/1
11:00
Krylya Sovetov U21 v HC Riga U21
Krylya Sovetov U21
1/2
HC Riga U21
29/20
11:00
Mytischenskie Atlanty U21 v HC Kunlun Red Star U21
Mytischenskie Atlanty U21
8/15
HC Kunlun Red Star U21
27/20
11:00
SKA-1946 St. Petersburg U21 v Loko Yaroslavl U21
SKA-1946 St. Petersburg U21
4/6
Loko Yaroslavl U21
11/10
11:00
Spartak Moscow v Kunlun Red Star
Spartak Moscow
21/20
Kunlun Red Star
8/11
11:30
Sibir Novosibirsk v Dinamo Minsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
4/6
Dinamo Minsk
23/20
12:00
Avangard Omsk v Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Avangard Omsk
7/10
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
11/10
12:00
Barys Astana v Dynamo Moscow
Barys Astana
3/4
Dynamo Moscow
Evens
12:00
Kazzinc Torpedo v Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Kazzinc Torpedo
4/7
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
5/4
12:00
Saryarka Karagandy v Yermak Angarsk
Saryarka Karagandy
1/2
Yermak Angarsk
29/20
12:30
HC Yugra v SKA Saint Petersburg
HC Yugra
17/4
SKA Saint Petersburg
1/7
13:00
Assat v KalPa
Assat
4/6
KalPa
11/10
13:00
Rubin Tyumen v Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Rubin Tyumen
4/5
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
10/11
13:00
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil v Zvezda
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
2/1
Zvezda
1/3
14:15
HV 71 v Linkopings HC
HV 71
8/13
Linkopings HC
23/20
14:15
IF Malmo Redhawks v Brynas IF
IF Malmo Redhawks
7/10
Brynas IF
21/20
14:15
Rogle BK v Skelleftea AIK
Rogle BK
23/10
Skelleftea AIK
2/7
14:15
Vaxjo Lakers HC v Orebro Hockeyklubb
Vaxjo Lakers HC
1/3
Orebro Hockeyklubb
21/10
15:00
HC Vityaz v HC Slovan Bratislava
HC Vityaz
4/7
HC Slovan Bratislava
27/20
15:00
HPK v Oulun Karpat
HPK
3/4
Oulun Karpat
Evens
15:00
JYP v TPS
JYP
1/2
TPS
6/4
15:00
Mikkelin Jukurit v Ilves
Mikkelin Jukurit
20/23
Ilves
20/23
15:00
Rytiri Kladno v Hokej Usti nad Labem
Rytiri Kladno
2/9
Hokej Usti nad Labem
14/5
15:00
Severstal Cherepovets v Admiral Vladivostok
Severstal Cherepovets
4/5
Admiral Vladivostok
19/20
15:00
Sparta Sarpsborg v Frisk Asker Ishockey
Sparta Sarpsborg
Evens
Frisk Asker Ishockey
8/11
15:00
Tappara v Vaasan Sport
Tappara
1/4
Vaasan Sport
27/10
15:00
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod v Amur Khabarovsk
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3/10
Amur Khabarovsk
23/10
16:00
CEZ Ceske Budejovice v LHK Jestrabi Prostejov
CEZ Ceske Budejovice
2/7
LHK Jestrabi Prostejov
23/10
16:00
GCK Lions v EVZ Academy
GCK Lions
4/7
EVZ Academy
13/10
16:00
HC Energie Karlovy Vary v HC Benatky nad Jizerou
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
3/10
HC Benatky nad Jizerou
11/5
16:00
HC Ocelari Trinec v HC VERVA Litvinov
HC Ocelari Trinec
2/7
HC VERVA Litvinov
23/10
16:00
HC Stadion Litomerice v VHK Vsetin
HC Stadion Litomerice
7/10
VHK Vsetin
21/20
16:00
HC Zubr Prerov v SK Horacka Slavia Trebic
HC Zubr Prerov
1/2
SK Horacka Slavia Trebic
6/4
16:30
EHC Winterthur v Hockey Thurgau
EHC Winterthur
4/6
Hockey Thurgau
11/10
16:30
HC AZ Havirov 2010 v Kadan
HC AZ Havirov 2010
3/10
Kadan
11/5
16:30
HC Orli Znojmo v Dornbirner EC
HC Orli Znojmo
1/2
Dornbirner EC
7/5
16:30
KooKoo v Lukko
KooKoo
4/5
Lukko
19/20
16:30
SaiPa v HIFK
SaiPa
11/10
HIFK
4/6
16:30
Slavia Prague v HC Frydek-Mistek
Slavia Prague
4/5
HC Frydek-Mistek
10/11
16:45
EHC Visp v EHC Olten
EHC Visp
3/4
EHC Olten
19/20
17:00
Karlskrona HK v Mora IK
Karlskrona HK
4/7
Mora IK
13/10
17:00
Lillehammer IK v Valerenga Ishockey
Lillehammer IK
1/2
Valerenga Ishockey
6/4
17:00
Lulea HF v Djurgardens IF
Lulea HF
4/6
Djurgardens IF
11/10
17:00
MODO Hockey v Vasterviks IK
MODO Hockey
1/3
Vasterviks IK
21/10
17:00
Sodertalje SK v Tingsryds AIF
Sodertalje SK
8/11
Tingsryds AIF
Evens
18:00
Esbjerg Energy v Blue Fox Herning
Esbjerg Energy
3/4
Blue Fox Herning
19/20
18:00
Farjestad BK v Frolunda HC
Farjestad BK
5/6
Frolunda HC
20/23
18:15
HC TWK Innsbruck v SAPA Fehervar AV19
HC TWK Innsbruck
2/5
SAPA Fehervar AV19
9/5
18:45
EHC Biel v SC Bern
EHC Biel
19/20
SC Bern
3/4
18:45
EV Zug v HC Davos
EV Zug
8/11
HC Davos
Evens
18:45
Geneve-Servette HC v HC Fribourg-Gotteron
Geneve-Servette HC
8/13
HC Fribourg-Gotteron
23/20
18:45
HC Ambri-Piotta v ZSC Lions
HC Ambri-Piotta
13/10
ZSC Lions
4/7
18:45
Kloten-Flyers v SCL Tigers
Kloten-Flyers
8/15
SCL Tigers
27/20
18:45
Lausanne HC v HC Lugano
Lausanne HC
10/11
HC Lugano
4/5
19:00
Belfast Giants v Sheffield Steelers
Belfast Giants
19/20
Sheffield Steelers
3/4
19:00
Manchester Storm v Guildford Flames
Manchester Storm
4/6
Guildford Flames
11/10
Ice Hockey USA - NHL
2018 Stanley Cup
1 Jun 00:00
5 More
Championship winner
Edmonton Oilers
9/1
Pittsburgh Penguins
9/1
Washington Capitals
10/1
Chicago Blackhawks
12/1
Nashville Predators
12/1
Original Six Winner
No
1/4
Yes
31/10
Winning Conference
Eastern
20/23
Western
20/21
Ice Hockey USA - NHL Preseason
Anaheim Ducks v Los Angeles Kings
23 Sep 03:00
24 More
Money Line
Anaheim Ducks
2/5
Los Angeles Kings
7/4
Puck Line -1.5 (including OT)
Anaheim Ducks -1.5
13/10
Los Angeles Kings +1.5
4/7
Puck Line exc OT -0.5
Anaheim Ducks -0.5
7/10
Los Angeles Kings +0.5
11/10
Ice Hockey USA - NHL Preseason
Vancouver Canucks v Los Angeles Kings
23 Sep 08:30
24 More
Money Line
Vancouver Canucks
5/4
Los Angeles Kings
4/7
Puck Line +1.5 (including OT)
Vancouver Canucks +1.5
2/5
Los Angeles Kings -1.5
7/4
Puck Line exc OT +0.5
Vancouver Canucks +0.5
5/6
Los Angeles Kings -0.5
19/20