Volleyball

Upcoming
Time
Competitions

TODAY - 21st Jan

10:30
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk v Fakel Novy Urengoi
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
4/9
Fakel Novy Urengoi
13/8
11:00
CVB Barca Women v IBSA CV ACE Gran Canaria Women
CVB Barca Women
7/4
IBSA CV ACE Gran Canaria Women
2/5
11:00
Cajasol Juvasa Women v VP Madrid Women
Cajasol Juvasa Women
1/7
VP Madrid Women
9/2
11:00
Ziraat Bankasi v Arkas Spor
Ziraat Bankasi
4/9
Arkas Spor
13/8
11:30
FC Barcelona v Can Ventura Palma
FC Barcelona
7/4
Can Ventura Palma
2/5
12:00
RIG Falkoping v Sodertelge VBK
RIG Falkoping
6/1
Sodertelge VBK
1/10
12:30
TT Papendal/Arnhem Women v Eurosped TVT Women
TT Papendal/Arnhem Women
9/4
Eurosped TVT Women
1/3
13:00
Beylikduzu Women v Seramiksan Women
Beylikduzu Women
8/11
Seramiksan Women
Evens
13:30
Hylte/Halmstad Women v Engelholm Women
Hylte/Halmstad Women
13/8
Engelholm Women
4/9
13:30
USC Munster Women v SC Potsdam Women
USC Munster Women
8/15
SC Potsdam Women
11/8
13:45
PGE Skra Belchatow v KS Jastrzebski Wegiel
PGE Skra Belchatow
1/5
KS Jastrzebski Wegiel
7/2
14:00
Besiktas Women v Fenerbahce Grundig Women
Besiktas Women
3/1
Fenerbahce Grundig Women
2/9
14:00
Flynth Fast v Springendal-Set-Up '65 Women
Flynth Fast
Evens
Springendal-Set-Up '65 Women
8/11
14:00
Gazelec FC Ajaccio v Nice Volley-Ball
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
2/9
Nice Volley-Ball
3/1
14:00
Halkbank Women v Bursa Buyuksehir Women
Halkbank Women
13/8
Bursa Buyuksehir Women
4/9
14:00
Pallavolo Lugano Women v Galina VolleyballSchule Women
Pallavolo Lugano Women
2/7
Galina VolleyballSchule Women
5/2
14:00
VK Biolars/Jelgava v Parnu VK
VK Biolars/Jelgava
11/2
Parnu VK
1/9
14:00
Zenit Kazan v Kuzbass Kemerovo
Zenit Kazan
1/16
Kuzbass Kemerovo
9/1
14:30
Nilufer Women v Eczacibasi Vitra Women
Nilufer Women
7/1
Eczacibasi Vitra Women
1/12
14:30
Rakvere VK v Jarvamaa VK
Rakvere VK
1/6
Jarvamaa VK
4/1
15:00
AkaaVolley v Lentopalloseura ETTA Volley
AkaaVolley
9/2
Lentopalloseura ETTA Volley
1/7
15:00
Elga Master Idea SM Dubysa v SK Jekabpils Lusi
Elga Master Idea SM Dubysa
7/2
SK Jekabpils Lusi
1/5
15:00
Nantes Reze v Tours VB
Nantes Reze
11/4
Tours VB
1/4
15:00
Nurmon Jymy Women v LiigaPloki Women
Nurmon Jymy Women
13/8
LiigaPloki Women
4/9
15:00
Orkelljunga VK v Vingaakers VK
Orkelljunga VK
1/50
Vingaakers VK
20/1
15:00
Rantaperkioen Isku v Vantaa Ducks
Rantaperkioen Isku
5/4
Vantaa Ducks
4/7
15:00
Raseiniai Norvelita VK v Daugavpils Universitate
Raseiniai Norvelita VK
1/4
Daugavpils Universitate
11/4
15:00
TSG Solingen Volleys v United Volleys RheinMain
15:00
TT Papendal/Arnhem v Vallei Volleybal Prins
TT Papendal/Arnhem
1/5
Vallei Volleybal Prins
7/2
15:00
VBK Worther-See-Lowen Klagenfurt v SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel
VBK Worther-See-Lowen Klagenfurt
11/2
SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel
1/9
15:00
Vampula Women v HPK Hameenlinna Women
Vampula Women
9/1
HPK Hameenlinna Women
1/16
15:00
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl v Belogorie Belgorod
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
12/1
Belogorie Belgorod
1/20
15:30
GS Ilioupoli Women v A.O. Markopoulo Women
GS Ilioupoli Women
1/5
A.O. Markopoulo Women
7/2
16:00
AS Saint-Raphael Women v VBC Chamalieres Women
AS Saint-Raphael Women
1/10
VBC Chamalieres Women
6/1
16:00
Bam Mondovi Women v Millenium Brescia Women
16:00
Battistelli Marignano Women v Duck Farm Chieri Torino Women
Battistelli Marignano Women
5/6
Duck Farm Chieri Torino Women
5/6
16:00
Giacomini Budowlani Torun Women v Chemik Police Women
Giacomini Budowlani Torun Women
14/1
Chemik Police Women
1/25
16:00
HC Franches Montagnes Women v TSV Dudingen Women
HC Franches Montagnes Women
7/2
TSV Dudingen Women
1/5
16:00
Hylte/Halmstad v Falkenbergs VBK
Hylte/Halmstad
1/2
Falkenbergs VBK
6/4
16:00
Igor Gorgonzola Volley Women v Liu Jo Modena Women
Igor Gorgonzola Volley Women
1/4
Liu Jo Modena Women
11/4
16:00
Il Bisonte Firenze Women v Legnano Volley ASD Women
Il Bisonte Firenze Women
1/20
Legnano Volley ASD Women
12/1
16:00
Imoco Volley Conegliano Women v Foppapedretti Bergamo Women
Imoco Volley Conegliano Women
1/8
Foppapedretti Bergamo Women
5/1
16:00
Pallavolo Filottrano Women v Savino Del Bene Scandicci Women
Pallavolo Filottrano Women
7/2
Savino Del Bene Scandicci Women
1/5
16:00
Ravenna Women v Volalto Caserta Women
Ravenna Women
1/12
Volalto Caserta Women
7/1
16:00
San Bernardo Cuneo Women v Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia Women
San Bernardo Cuneo Women
1/6
Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia Women
4/1
16:00
Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen Women v Volero Zurich Women
Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen Women
5/6
Volero Zurich Women
5/6
16:00
Sorelle Ramonda Women v Zambelli Orvieto Women
Sorelle Ramonda Women
Evens
Zambelli Orvieto Women
8/11
16:00
Trentino Rosa Women v Barricalla Collegno Women
Trentino Rosa Women
4/11
Barricalla Collegno Women
2/1
16:00
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio Women v Saugella Team Monza Women
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio Women
8/15
Saugella Team Monza Women
11/8
16:00
Volley Soverato Women v Givova Baronissi Women
Volley Soverato Women
1/4
Givova Baronissi Women
11/4
16:30
Richa Michelbeke Women v Jaraco AS Women
Richa Michelbeke Women
1/4
Jaraco AS Women
11/4
16:30
Sagres NUC Women v VC Kanti Schaffhausen Women
Sagres NUC Women
Evens
VC Kanti Schaffhausen Women
8/11
17:00
Acqua Fonteviva Massa v Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte
Acqua Fonteviva Massa
11/8
Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte
8/15
17:00
Aurispa Alessano v Codyeco Santa Croce
Aurispa Alessano
8/11
Codyeco Santa Croce
Evens
17:00
BCC Castellana Grotte v Gi Group Monza
BCC Castellana Grotte
2/1
Gi Group Monza
4/11
17:00
Bigbank Tartu v Selver Tallinn
Bigbank Tartu
1/2
Selver Tallinn
6/4
17:00
Calzedonia Verona v Diatec Trentino
Calzedonia Verona
5/6
Diatec Trentino
5/6
17:00
Cucine Lube Civitanova v Azimut Modena
Cucine Lube Civitanova
1/3
Azimut Modena
9/4
17:00
Emma Villas Volley v Messaggerie Bacco Catania
Emma Villas Volley
8/15
Messaggerie Bacco Catania
11/8
17:00
Kioene Padova v Bunge Ravenna
Kioene Padova
8/13
Bunge Ravenna
6/5
17:00
PTPS Pila Women v Impel Wroclaw Women
PTPS Pila Women
1/8
Impel Wroclaw Women
5/1
17:00
Sigma Aversa v Golden Plast Potenza Picena
Sigma Aversa
4/11
Golden Plast Potenza Picena
2/1
17:00
Sir Safety Conad Perugia v Biosi Indexa Sora
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
1/16
Biosi Indexa Sora
9/1
17:00
Videx Grottazzolina v Ceramic Scarabeo Gcf Rome
Videx Grottazzolina
11/8
Ceramic Scarabeo Gcf Rome
8/15
18:00
Spartak Ljig v Radnicki Kragujevac
Spartak Ljig
5/4
Radnicki Kragujevac
4/7
19:00
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle v Asseco Resovia Rzeszow
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
1/6
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow
4/1
Volleyball Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup
Novator v Lokomotiv Kharkiv
21 Jan 09:00
28 More
Match betting
Novator
9/2
Lokomotiv Kharkiv
1/7
Set betting
Lokomotiv Kharkiv 3-0
7/2
Lokomotiv Kharkiv 3-2
4/1
Lokomotiv Kharkiv 3-1
10/11
Novator 3-2
9/2
|Away Team Total Points
Over 96.5
Evens
Under 96.5
8/11
Volleyball Russia - Russian Superliga
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk v Fakel Novy Urengoi
21 Jan 10:30
10 More
Match betting
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
4/9
Fakel Novy Urengoi
13/8
Set betting
Fakel Novy Urengoi 3-0
8/1
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 3-2
4/1
Fakel Novy Urengoi 3-1
6/1
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 3-0
13/5
Fakel Novy Urengoi 3-2
5/1
Set Handicap
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk -1.5
5/6
Fakel Novy Urengoi +1.5
5/6
Volleyball Spain - Spain Superleague Women's
CVB Barca Women v IBSA CV ACE Gran Canaria Women
21 Jan 11:00
2 More
Match betting
CVB Barca Women
7/4
IBSA CV ACE Gran Canaria Women
2/5
1st Set Winner
CVB Barca Women
5/4
IBSA CV ACE Gran Canaria Women
4/7