Saturday's Matches

What will the result be?

Matches Home Draw Away

19/1
01:10
Independiente v Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
6/5
19/10
11/5
19/1
02:30
Venados FC v Atletico San Luis
9/4
2/1
11/10
19/1
03:00
Eastern Suburbs v Canterbury United
4/7
3/1
7/2
19/1
03:00
Puebla v Santos Laguna
7/4
19/10
29/20
19/1
03:00
Tampico Madero v Club Celaya
11/10
19/10
23/10
19/1
06:35
Sydney FC v Newcastle Jets
17/20
5/2
13/5
19/1
08:30
Minerva FC v Gokulam Kerala FC
21/20
2/1
12/5
19/1
08:50
Melbourne City v Perth Glory
29/20
11/5
33/20
19/1
12:15
Auchinleck Talbot v Ayr
14/1
13/2
1/7
19/1
12:30
Wolves v Leicester
13/10
2/1
23/10
19/1
12:35
Harrogate v Hartlepool
3/4
5/2
17/5
19/1
13:00
Antalyaspor v Kayserispor
27/20
21/10
19/10
19/1
13:00
Lincoln v Grimsby
8/13
11/4
19/4
19/1
13:55
Lens v Nancy
4/7
27/10
24/5
19/1
14:00
Carpi Vs Foggia
33/20
21/10
8/5
19/1
14:00
Crotone v Cittadella
29/20
21/10
9/5
19/1
14:00
Lecce Vs Benevento
5/4
21/10
21/10
19/1
14:00
Niort v Grenoble Foot 38
9/5
2/1
6/4
19/1
14:00
Roma v Torino
8/13
3/1
4/1
19/1
14:30
Augsburg v Fortuna Dusseldorf
17/20
13/5
3/1
19/1
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen v Bor Monchengladbach
19/20
27/10
12/5
19/1
14:30
Eintr Frankfurt v Freiburg
8/13
29/10
17/4
19/1
14:30
Hannover v Werder Bremen
23/10
13/5
21/20
19/1
14:30
Stuttgart v Mainz
29/20
9/4
15/8
19/1
15:00
AFC Fylde v Wrexham
11/10
21/10
12/5
19/1
15:00
AFC Telford v Kidderminster
15/8
23/10
6/5
19/1
15:00
AFC Wimbledon v Barnsley
7/2
23/10
5/6
19/1
15:00
Aberdeen v Stenhousemuir
1/14
9/1
40/1
19/1
15:00
Aldershot v Chesterfield
8/5
21/10
33/20
19/1
15:00
Alfreton v Brackley Town
19/10
23/10
23/20
19/1
15:00
Almeria v CF Cadiz
11/8
19/10
21/10
19/1
15:00
Altrincham v Southport
13/10
23/10
17/10
19/1
15:00
Ashton v FC United
33/20
12/5
13/10
19/1
15:00
Aston Villa v Hull
21/20
13/5
23/10
19/1
15:00
Barrow v Halifax
4/5
11/5
7/2
19/1
15:00
Bath v Torquay
2/1
11/5
6/5
19/1
15:00
Blackburn v Ipswich
3/4
12/5
4/1
19/1
15:00
Blackpool v Shrewsbury
11/8
2/1
21/10
19/1
15:00
Boreham Wood v Havant And Waterlooville
4/6
13/5
4/1
19/1
15:00
Boston v Leamington
20/23
12/5
13/5
19/1
15:00
Bournemouth v West Ham United
5/4
5/2
19/10
19/1
15:00
Bradford v Southend
13/10
12/5
2/1
19/1
15:00
Bradford PA v Blyth Spartans
6/5
12/5
9/5
19/1
15:00
Braintree v Barnet
3/1
9/4
10/11
19/1
15:00
Bristol Rovers v Wycombe
11/10
9/4
13/5
19/1
15:00
Cambridge Utd v Northampton
31/20
9/4
7/4
19/1
15:00
Carlisle v Cheltenham
4/5
5/2
10/3
19/1
15:00
Charlton v Accrington
17/20
13/5
3/1
19/1
15:00
Chelmsford City v Dartford
11/10
11/5
11/5
19/1
15:00
Chester v Curzon Ashton FC
5/6
12/5
14/5
19/1
15:00
Chorley v Guiseley
8/13
13/5
4/1
19/1
15:00
Colchester v Mansfield
7/4
9/4
31/20
19/1
15:00
Concord v Billericay
23/20
23/10
2/1
19/1
15:00
Crawley v Port Vale
29/20
11/5
19/10
19/1
15:00
Crusaders v Linfield
33/20
9/4
11/8
19/1
15:00
Darlington FC v Spennymoor
7/4
5/2
6/5
19/1
15:00
Derby v Reading
8/11
27/10
18/5
19/1
15:00
Doncaster v Burton
13/10
12/5
19/10
19/1
15:00
Dover v Bromley
29/20
11/5
17/10
19/1
15:00
Dundee v QOS
4/6
13/5
18/5
19/1
15:00
Dungannon Swifts v Cliftonville
5/2
5/2
10/11
19/1
15:00
East Fife v Morton
13/5
9/4
10/11
19/1
15:00
East Thurrock v Dulwich Hamlet
17/10
21/10
29/20
19/1
15:00
Eastleigh v Sutton
33/20
21/10
31/20
19/1
15:00
Ebbsfleet v Leyton Orient
9/5
21/10
29/20
19/1
15:00
Edinburgh City v Annan
8/13
13/5
4/1
19/1
15:00
Forest Green v Bury
8/5
9/4
33/20
19/1
15:00
Gillingham v Walsall
6/4
9/4
9/5
19/1
15:00
Glenavon v Ballymena United
7/5
12/5
6/4
19/1
15:00
Hemel Hempstead v Hampton & Richmond Borough
13/10
21/10
19/10
19/1
15:00
Hereford v Nuneaton Town FC
4/5
12/5
3/1
19/1
15:00
Hibernian v Elgin
1/9
7/1
22/1
19/1
15:00
Inverness CT v East Kilbride
1/6
11/2
16/1
19/1
15:00
Kilmarnock v Forfar
1/7
6/1
18/1
19/1
15:00
Liverpool v Crystal Palace
1/5
11/2
16/1
19/1
15:00
Luton v Peterborough
17/20
13/5
3/1
19/1
15:00
MK Dons v Crewe
7/10
14/5
19/5
19/1
15:00
Macclesfield v Oldham
23/10
11/5
6/5
19/1
15:00
Maidenhead v Solihull Moors
14/5
12/5
10/11
19/1
15:00
Maidstone v Dag & Red
15/8
21/10
7/5
19/1
15:00
Man Utd v Brighton
3/10
21/5
10/1
19/1
15:00
Middlesbrough v Millwall
5/6
9/4
15/4
19/1
15:00
Montrose v Dundee Utd
4/1
27/10
6/10
19/1
15:00
Morecambe v Stevenage
5/4
11/5
23/10
19/1
15:00
Motherwell v Ross County
11/10
21/10
23/10
19/1
15:00
Newcastle v Cardiff
19/20
11/5
16/5
19/1
15:00
Newport v Exeter
31/20
23/10
17/10
19/1
15:00
Nottm Forest v Bristol City
13/10
11/5
21/10
19/1
15:00
Oxford City v Gloucester City
1/2
29/10
24/5
19/1
15:00
Oxford Utd v Portsmouth
9/4
11/5
5/4
19/1
15:00
Partick v Stranraer
1/2
29/10
19/4
19/1
15:00
Peterhead v Berwick
1/8
13/2
14/1
19/1
15:00
Plymouth v Coventry
17/10
9/4
8/5
19/1
15:00
QPR v Preston
23/20
23/10
12/5
19/1
15:00
Raith v Dunfermline
11/5
5/2
Evens
19/1
15:00
Rochdale v Fleetwood
13/10
12/5
2/1
19/1
15:00
Rotherham v Brentford
13/5
5/2
Evens
19/1
15:00
Salford City v Gateshead
8/15
29/10
19/4
19/1
15:00
Scunthorpe v Sunderland
27/10
23/10
21/20
19/1
15:00
Sheff Wed v Wigan
6/4
21/10
15/8
19/1
15:00
Slough v Chippenham
Evens
9/4
12/5
19/1
15:00
Southampton v Everton
7/4
23/10
6/4
19/1
15:00
St Albans City v Woking
23/10
5/2
19/20
19/1
15:00
St Johnstone v Hamilton
4/6
5/2
4/1
19/1
15:00
St Mirren v Alloa
4/7
27/10
21/5
19/1
15:00
Stirling v Queens Park
10/11
23/10
27/10
19/1
15:00
Stockport v York
6/10
13/5
4/1
19/1
15:00
Stoke v Leeds
2/1
23/10
13/10
19/1
15:00
Tranmere v Swindon
11/10
23/10
5/2
19/1
15:00
Truro City v Weston Super Mare
20/23
13/5
12/5
19/1
15:00
Watford v Burnley
8/13
29/10
9/2
19/1
15:00
Wealdstone FC v Hungerford
8/11
5/2
16/5
19/1
15:00
Welling v Eastbourne
8/11
27/10
3/1
19/1
15:00
Yeovil v Notts County
11/10
23/10
5/2
19/1
15:15
Pas Giannina v Olympiacos
15/2
3/1
2/5
19/1
15:15
Real Madrid v Sevilla
3/4
29/10
16/5
19/1
15:30
Belenenses v Tondela
21/20
21/10
13/5
19/1
16:00
Galatasaray v Ankaragucu
1/3
19/5
7/1
19/1
16:00
PSG v Guingamp
1/12
10/1
33/1
19/1
16:00
Pyramids FC v Talaea El Gaish
3/4
21/10
17/5
19/1
16:00
Tubize v Lommel United
17/10
2/1
11/8
19/1
17:00
Apollon Smirnis v Levadeiakos
23/20
2/1
5/2
19/1
17:00
CF Rayo Majadahonda v Real Zaragoza
7/5
2/1
19/10
19/1
17:00
Numancia v Cordoba
8/11
12/5
15/4
19/1
17:00
Perugia Calcio Spa v Brescia
13/10
11/5
2/1
19/1
17:00
Standard Liege v Kortrijk
4/9
13/4
5/1
19/1
17:00
Udinese v Parma
11/10
21/10
27/10
19/1
17:15
Celtic v Airdrieonians
1/18
11/1
45/1
19/1
17:30
AZ Alkmaar v FC Utrecht
19/20
13/5
23/10
19/1
17:30
Arsenal v Chelsea
15/8
5/2
5/4
19/1
17:30
Huesca v Atlético Madrid
9/2
5/2
4/6
19/1
17:30
PAOK v Panionios
1/6
5/1
18/1
19/1
17:30
RB Leipzig v Borussia Dortmund
7/5
5/2
9/5
19/1
17:30
Swansea v Sheff Utd
19/10
9/4
11/8
19/1
18:00
Hércules v Villarreal B
5/4
15/8
12/5
19/1
18:00
Sporting Lisbon v Moreirense
2/5
17/5
13/2
19/1
18:30
Guarani v Cruzeiro
15/2
16/5
4/11
19/1
18:30
Ponte Preta SP v Oeste SP
8/11
21/10
18/5
19/1
18:45
ADO Den Haag v VVV Venlo
Evens
23/10
5/2
19/1
18:45
Zwolle v Feyenoord
4/1
3/1
4/7
19/1
18:50
Madureira RJ v Vasco Da Gama RJ
29/10
23/10
4/5
19/1
19:00
Eupen v Lokeren
19/20
23/10
13/5
19/1
19:00
Horizonte CE v Barbalha CE
20/23
21/10
14/5
19/1
19:00
Monaco v Strasbourg
21/20
9/4
11/4
19/1
19:00
Nimes v Toulouse
19/20
12/5
14/5
19/1
19:00
Reims v Nice
6/5
2/1
27/10
19/1
19:00
Vitoria BA v Moto Club MA
SUSP
SUSP
SUSP
19/1
19:00
Waasland Beveren v Cercle Brugge
29/20
9/4
17/10
19/1
19:30
CF Reus Deportiu v Las Palmas
4/1
9/4
3/4
19/1
19:30
Inter Milan v Sassuolo
2/5
15/4
7/1
19/1
19:30
Kfco Wilrijk v KVC Westerlo
5/6
11/5
29/10
19/1
19:30
Malaga v CD Lugo
1/2
13/5
6/1
19/1
19:30
Zulte Waregem v Royal Antwerp
6/4
23/10
31/20
19/1
19:45
Celta Vigo v Valencia
2/1
11/5
7/5
19/1
19:45
Groningen v Heracles Almelo
11/10
5/2
21/10
19/1
20:30
Santa Clara v Maritimo
27/20
2/1
21/10
19/1
23:00
Queretaro v Monterrey
13/5
11/5
10/11

Will both teams score?

Yes No

Evens
3/4
19/20
4/5
4/9
31/20
20/23
5/6
19/20
3/4
4/7
27/20
10/11
4/5
4/6
11/10
4/6
23/20
Evens
3/4
3/4
21/20
3/4
Evens
19/20
17/20
Evens
4/5
5/6
19/20
17/20
10/11
20/23
10/11
19/20
5/6
8/13
5/4
4/6
23/20