Today's Matches

Match Betting

Matches Home Draw Away

16/6
06:00
Bunnys Kyoto SC Women Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita Women
6/10
12/5
21/5
16/6
06:00
Heidelberg United Women Box Hill United Women
10/11
14/5
2/1
16/6
06:00
Manly United FC Marconi Stallions FC
6/4
12/5
11/8
16/6
06:00
St Albans Saints Whittlesea Ranges
4/11
17/5
11/2
16/6
06:00
Urawa Red Diamonds Women INAC Leonessa Women
6/4
19/10
17/10
16/6
06:00
Wollongong Wolves FC Sydney FC Youth
2/11
11/2
12/1
16/6
06:30
Apia Leichhardt Tigers Sydney United 58 FC
17/20
5/2
12/5
16/6
07:00
Azul Claro Numazu Blaublitz Akita
6/5
19/10
21/10
16/6
07:00
Gainare Tottori Cerezo Osaka U23
13/8
21/10
7/5
16/6
07:00
South Melbourne Avondale Heights SC
23/10
5/2
10/11
16/6
07:00
Sunshine Coast Fire Gold Coast Knights
45/1
16/1
1/25
16/6
08:00
Bayswater City SC Rockingham City FC
4/9
16/5
17/4
16/6
08:30
Changchun Yatai Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
4/9
29/10
5/1
16/6
09:00
Machida Zelvia V-Varen Nagasaki
27/20
2/1
15/8
16/6
09:15
Sydney Olympic Hakoah
2/5
10/3
5/1
16/6
10:00
Avispa Fukuoka Kashiwa Reysol
14/5
2/1
19/20
16/6
12:35
Jiangsu Shuntian Beijing Renhe
1/3
15/4
7/1
16/6
12:35
Shenzhen FC Tianjin Teda
13/10
11/5
9/5
16/6
12:35
Tianjin Quanjian Henan Jianye
5/4
21/10
19/10
16/6
14:00
Ham-Kam Aalesunds
17/10
21/10
29/20
16/6
14:00
Sweden Women Thailand Women
1/250
12/1
66/1
16/6
16:00
IFK Varnamo Utsiktens BK
6/5
23/10
7/4
16/6
16:30
EIF AC Oulu
13/5
11/5
Evens
16/6
16:30
FF Jaro AC Kajaani
8/15
29/10
17/4
16/6
16:30
Halmstads Mjallby AIF
11/10
21/10
23/10
16/6
16:30
KPV Kokkola Inter Turku
29/10
9/4
17/20
16/6
17:00
Bodo Glimt Stromsgodset
4/7
11/4
4/1
16/6
17:00
Jerv Sandnes
21/20
9/4
11/5
16/6
17:00
Lillestrom Viking
21/20
23/10
11/5
16/6
17:00
Mjondalen Kristiansund BK
11/8
11/5
17/10
16/6
17:00
Molde Ranheim
2/7
21/5
17/2
16/6
17:00
Notodden Sandefjord Fotball
4/1
11/4
4/7
16/6
17:00
Sarpsborg Odd BK
6/4
2/1
17/10
16/6
17:00
Skeid KFUM
19/10
23/10
6/5
16/6
17:00
Sogndal Strommen
8/15
14/5
9/2
16/6
17:00
Tromsdalen Nest-Sotra
13/5
5/2
5/6
16/6
17:00
Ullensaker/Kisa Raufoss Fotball
21/20
5/2
21/10
16/6
17:30
Poland U21 Belgium U21
13/5
11/5
11/10
16/6
18:00
Albacete Balompie Mallorca
23/20
19/10
9/4
16/6
19:00
Rosenborg Valerenga
10/11
9/4
27/10
16/6
19:30
England Rest of World
10/11
9/2
6/4
16/6
20:00
Italy U21 Spain U21
9/5
21/10
31/20
16/6
20:00
Paraguay Qatar
3/4
23/10
17/4
16/6
23:00
Haiti Bermuda
3/10
18/5
10/1
16/6
23:00
Uruguay Ecuador
3/4
9/4
21/5

Both Teams to Score

Matches Yes No

16/6
06:00
Bunnys Kyoto SC Women Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita Women
21/20
7/10
16/6
06:00
Heidelberg United Women Box Hill United Women
1/4
27/10
16/6
06:00
Manly United FC Marconi Stallions FC
2/5
33/20
16/6
06:00
St Albans Saints Whittlesea Ranges
8/13
23/20
16/6
06:00
Urawa Red Diamonds Women INAC Leonessa Women
10/11
4/5
16/6
06:00
Wollongong Wolves FC Sydney FC Youth
7/10
21/20
16/6
06:30
Apia Leichhardt Tigers Sydney United 58 FC
1/2
6/4
16/6
07:00
Azul Claro Numazu Blaublitz Akita
19/20
3/4
16/6
07:00
Gainare Tottori Cerezo Osaka U23
7/10
21/20
16/6
07:00
South Melbourne Avondale Heights SC
1/2
6/4
16/6
07:00
Sunshine Coast Fire Gold Coast Knights
6/10
6/5
16/6
08:00
Bayswater City SC Rockingham City FC
1/2
7/5
16/6
08:30
Changchun Yatai Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
4/5
10/11
16/6
09:00
Machida Zelvia V-Varen Nagasaki
20/23
20/23
16/6
09:15
Sydney Olympic Hakoah
4/7
5/4
16/6
10:00
Avispa Fukuoka Kashiwa Reysol
21/20
8/11
16/6
12:35
Jiangsu Shuntian Beijing Renhe
4/5
19/20
16/6
12:35
Shenzhen FC Tianjin Teda
4/6
23/20
16/6
12:35
Tianjin Quanjian Henan Jianye
7/10
21/20
16/6
14:00
Ham-Kam Aalesunds
4/5
19/20
16/6
14:00
Sweden Women Thailand Women
10/3
2/9
16/6
16:00
IFK Varnamo Utsiktens BK
1/2
7/5
16/6
16:30
EIF AC Oulu
17/20
10/11
16/6
16:30
FF Jaro AC Kajaani
3/4
Evens
16/6
16:30
Halmstads Mjallby AIF
4/5
19/20
16/6
16:30
KPV Kokkola Inter Turku
20/23
17/20
16/6
17:00
Bodo Glimt Stromsgodset
8/11
Evens
16/6
17:00
Jerv Sandnes
4/6
11/10
16/6
17:00
Lillestrom Viking
8/13
6/5
16/6
17:00
Mjondalen Kristiansund BK
4/6
23/20
16/6
17:00
Molde Ranheim
20/23
20/23
16/6
17:00
Notodden Sandefjord Fotball
3/4
Evens
16/6
17:00
Sarpsborg Odd BK
4/5
19/20
16/6
17:00
Skeid KFUM
6/10
5/4
16/6
17:00
Sogndal Strommen
4/5
19/20
16/6
17:00
Tromsdalen Nest-Sotra
8/15
11/8
16/6
17:00
Ullensaker/Kisa Raufoss Fotball
4/9
13/8
16/6
17:30
Poland U21 Belgium U21
20/23
5/6
16/6
18:00
Albacete Balompie Mallorca
19/20
3/4
16/6
19:00
Rosenborg Valerenga
3/4
Evens
16/6
20:00
Italy U21 Spain U21
5/6
20/23
16/6
20:00
Paraguay Qatar
6/5
6/10
16/6
23:00
Haiti Bermuda
7/5
4/7
16/6
23:00
Uruguay Ecuador
6/5
6/10