Bankers Coupon

What will the result be?

Matches Home Draw Away

21/1
12:30
Liverpool v Swansea
2/9
6/1
12/1
22/1
14:15
Arsenal v Burnley
1/5
6/1
14/1
22/1
16:30
Chelsea v Hull
2/11
13/2
16/1
21/1
15:00
Newcastle v Rotherham
2/7
9/2
9/1
21/1
15:00
Sheffield United v Gillingham
4/11
15/4
15/2
21/1
15:00
Forest Green v Braintree
2/5
7/2
6/1
21/1
12:30
Rangers v Motherwell
7/20
4/1
8/1
21/1
15:00
Aberdeen v Stranraer
1/9
17/2
22/1
21/1
15:00
Bonnyrigg v Hibernian
17/1
13/2
1/10
21/1
15:00
Dundee v St Mirren
10/21
7/2
5/1
21/1
15:00
Elgin v Inverness CT
13/2
4/1
4/11
21/1
15:00
Livingston v East Fife
1/2
10/3
11/2
21/1
15:00
Partick Thistle v Formartine United
2/11
11/2
10/1
21/1
15:00
St Johnstone v Stenhousemuir
1/7
15/2
20/1
22/1
13:05
Raith Rovers v Hearts
5/1
10/3
1/2
22/1
15:00
Albion Rovers v Celtic
33/1
11/1
1/14
21/1
15:15
Real Madrid v Málaga
2/15
8/1
18/1
22/1
19:45
Eibar v Barcelona
8/1
9/2
3/10
21/1
10:00
HIFK v GrIFK
2/5
10/3
7/1
21/1
12:00
FC Lahti v FC Haka
4/9
10/3
6/1
21/1
14:30
Werder Bremen v Dortmund
17/4
7/2
8/15
21/1
15:00
Chorley v Altrincham
4/11
4/1
7/1
21/1
15:00
East Thurrock United v Margate
3/10
9/2
17/2
21/1
15:00
Kidderminster v Telford
2/5
10/3
13/2
21/1
15:00
Linfield v Ballymena
10/21
15/4
19/4
21/1
15:59
Bursaspor v Adanaspor
8/13
3/1
4/1
21/1
15:59
Nantes v PSG
7/1
7/2
2/5
21/1
15:59
Porto v Rio Ave
1/4
9/2
12/1
21/1
17:00
Racing Ferrol v Mutilvera
2/5
3/1
15/2
21/1
17:30
AZ Alkmaar v Sparta Rotterdam
4/9
7/2
11/2
21/1
17:30
Olympiacos v Xanthi
1/5
5/1
14/1
21/1
18:45
Feyenoord v Willem II
2/7
17/4
10/1
22/1
11:00
Alcoyano v Gava
2/5
16/5
8/1
22/1
11:00
Celta B v CD Palencia
4/11
15/4
15/2
22/1
11:00
Espanyol B v Eldense
2/5
3/1
9/1
22/1
11:00
Valladolid B v Arandina
4/7
14/5
5/1
22/1
11:30
Juventus v Lazio
1/2
3/1
6/1
22/1
14:00
Monaco v Lorient
1/3
17/4
8/1
22/1
15:45
PSV v Heerenveen
4/11
4/1
7/1
22/1
15:59
Leonesa v Izarra
1/2
29/10
19/4
22/1
15:59
Ponferradina v Somozas
1/3
7/2
11/1
22/1
15:59
Recreativo Huelva v Atletico Sanluqueno
8/15
13/5
13/2
22/1
16:00
Benfica v Tondela
2/13
7/1
18/1
22/1
17:00
Anderlecht v Sint Truidense
1/4
19/4
10/1
22/1
17:00
Hércules v Sabadell
8/15
13/5
6/1
22/1
19:00
KV Mechelen v Westerlo
8/15
16/5
19/4
22/1
19:45
Roma v Cagliari
1/4
5/1
10/1
23/1
17:00
Alanyaspor v Besiktas
11/2
10/3
10/21
24/1
20:00
Bordeaux v PSG
5/1
16/5
1/2
25/1
19:45
Celtic v St Johnstone
2/9
11/2
11/1
25/1
20:00
Monaco v Nancy
7/20
15/4
8/1
25/1
20:15
Celta v Real Madrid
5/1
7/2
10/21
26/1
20:15
Barcelona v Real Sociedad
1/4
5/1
10/1
27/1
19:45
Aberdeen v Dundee
2/5
7/2
15/2
28/1
12:00
Villarreal v Granada
4/11
7/2
15/2
28/1
12:30
Liverpool v Wolves
1/4
5/1
11/1
28/1
14:30
Werder Bremen v Bayern Munich
14/1
6/1
2/11
28/1
15:00
Chelsea v Brentford
1/5
6/1
14/1
28/1
15:00
Middlesbrough v Accrington
1/4
19/4
10/1
28/1
15:00
Tottenham v Wycombe
2/11
6/1
14/1
28/1
17:00
Lazio v Chievo
1/2
3/1
11/2
28/1
19:45
Inter v Pescara
2/9
11/2
11/1
29/1
11:00
Real Betis v Barcelona
10/1
11/2
2/9
29/1
13:00
Celtic v Hearts
3/10
9/2
8/1
29/1
14:00
Sassuolo v Juventus
5/1
3/1
1/2
29/1
16:00
Manchester Utd v Wigan
2/11
6/1
16/1
29/1
17:30
Athletic Bilbao v Sporting Gijón
7/20
4/1
8/1
29/1
19:45
Napoli v Palermo
1/7
15/2
18/1
29/1
19:45
Real Madrid v Real Sociedad
1/5
6/1
11/1
31/1
19:45
Arsenal v Watford
1/5
11/2
14/1
31/1
19:45
Sunderland v Tottenham
17/2
4/1
7/20
1/2
20:00
Manchester Utd v Hull
2/11
6/1
18/1
15/2
19:45
Bayern Munich v Arsenal
1/2
16/5
11/2
15/2
19:45
Real Madrid v Napoli
1/2
7/2
5/1
21/2
19:45
Manchester City v Monaco
1/2
16/5
5/1
22/2
19:45
Sevilla v Leicester
1/2
3/1
6/1