English Matches

What will the result be?

Matches Home Draw Away

19/4
13:00
Birmingham City FC U23 v Bolton Wanderers U23
7/5
12/5
29/20
19/4
14:00
Crewe Alexandra U23 v Sheffield United FC U23
21/20
12/5
19/10
19/4
14:00
Crystal Palace U23 v Hull City AFC U23
8/11
11/4
11/4
19/4
14:00
Grimsby Town FC (Res) v Morecambe
8/15
16/5
18/5
19/4
19:45
Billericay v Needham Market FC
4/11
15/4
11/2
19/4
19:45
Blackburn v Peterborough
4/9
13/4
6/1
19/4
19:45
Blyth Spartans v Southport
27/20
12/5
13/8
19/4
19:45
Burnley v Chelsea
7/2
12/5
5/6
19/4
19:45
Dorking Wanderers v Wingate & Finchley
7/5
12/5
29/20
19/4
19:45
Guiseley v Dag & Red
13/5
12/5
10/11
19/4
19:45
Hemel Hempstead v Wealdstone FC
4/5
13/5
29/10
19/4
19:45
Leamington v Chorley
5/2
21/10
Evens
19/4
19:45
Leicester v Southampton
5/4
23/10
21/10
19/4
19:45
Metropolitan Police v Staines Town
2/1
27/10
19/20
19/4
19:45
Spennymoor v Darlington FC
Evens
12/5
9/4
20/4
19:45
Coventry v Stevenage
4/6
13/5
9/2
20/4
19:45
Millwall v Fulham
9/4
5/2
11/10
21/4
12:30
West Brom v Liverpool
5/1
16/5
8/15
21/4
15:00
AFC Wimbledon v Oldham
29/20
21/10
2/1
21/4
15:00
Barnet v Newport
13/10
21/10
11/5
21/4
15:00
Birmingham v Sheff Utd
2/1
21/10
29/20
21/4
15:00
Bolton v Wolves
3/1
23/10
19/20
21/4
15:00
Brentford v QPR
4/7
16/5
17/4
21/4
15:00
Bristol City v Hull
6/5
12/5
21/10
21/4
15:00
Cambridge Utd v Cheltenham
7/5
23/10
19/10
21/4
15:00
Carlisle v Luton
13/5
12/5
21/20
21/4
15:00
Concord v Poole
13/10
11/5
9/5
21/4
15:00
Crewe v Morecambe
5/4
23/10
21/10
21/4
15:00
Dartford v Bath
17/20
5/2
27/10
21/4
15:00
Derby v Middlesbrough
31/20
21/10
19/10
21/4
15:00
Doncaster v Oxford Utd
11/10
23/10
12/5
21/4
15:00
Exeter v Crawley
4/5
13/5
7/2
21/4
15:00
Fleetwood v Wigan
6/1
3/1
1/2
21/4
15:00
Forest Green v Chesterfield
11/10
23/10
12/5
21/4
15:00
Gillingham v Blackpool
15/8
2/1
8/5
21/4
15:00
Gloucester City v East Thurrock
11/10
12/5
2/1
21/4
15:00
Hemel Hempstead v Eastbourne
8/13
14/5
7/2
21/4
15:00
Hungerford v Whitehawk
19/20
5/2
9/4
21/4
15:00
Ipswich v Aston Villa
19/5
13/5
8/11
21/4
15:00
Leeds v Barnsley
31/20
23/10
17/10
21/4
15:00
Lincoln v Colchester
4/6
5/2
9/2
21/4
15:00
Mansfield v Port Vale
5/6
12/5
17/5
21/4
15:00
Northampton v Plymouth
23/10
9/4
6/5
21/4
15:00
Notts County v Yeovil
6/10
14/5
9/2
21/4
15:00
Oxford City v Bognor Regis
8/13
27/10
18/5
21/4
15:00
Portsmouth v Charlton
11/10
11/5
5/2
21/4
15:00
Preston v Norwich
8/11
13/5
15/4
21/4
15:00
Rochdale v Bradford
3/4
5/2
4/1
21/4
15:00
Rotherham v Bristol Rovers
4/5
27/10
10/3
21/4
15:00
Scunthorpe v Walsall
8/11
5/2
4/1
21/4
15:00
Sheff Wed v Reading
5/4
9/4
21/10
21/4
15:00
Shrewsbury v Bury
4/9
13/4
13/2
21/4
15:00
Southend v MK Dons
23/20
9/4
12/5
21/4
15:00
St Albans City v Hampton & Richmond Borough
9/5
11/5
13/10
21/4
15:00
Sunderland v Burton
10/11
5/2
3/1
21/4
15:00
Swindon v Grimsby
4/5
5/2
10/3
21/4
15:00
Watford v Crystal Palace
9/5
9/4
6/4
21/4
15:00
Wealdstone FC v Chippenham
10/11
5/2
5/2
21/4
15:00
Wycombe v Accrington
11/10
23/10
5/2
21/4
17:15
Man Utd v Tottenham
9/4
23/10
6/5
21/4
19:45
Cardiff v Nottm Forest
4/9
16/5
13/2
22/4
13:30
Arsenal v West Ham United
8/15
10/3
9/2
22/4
13:30
Stoke v Burnley
13/10
2/1
23/10
22/4
15:00
Chelsea v Southampton
1/2
16/5
6/1
22/4
16:30
Manchester City v Swansea
1/8
15/2
20/1
23/4
20:00
Everton v Newcastle
5/4
21/10
23/10
28/4
15:00
Crystal Palace v Leicester
11/10
12/5
12/5
28/4
15:00
Huddersfield v Everton
17/10
2/1
9/5
28/4
15:00
Southampton v Bournemouth
7/10
11/4
15/4
28/4
17:30
Swansea v Chelsea
9/2
13/5
4/6
29/4
14:15
West Ham United v Manchester City
11/2
17/5
1/2
29/4
16:30
Man Utd v Arsenal
1/2
16/5
11/2
30/4
20:00
Tottenham v Watford
1/6
6/1
18/1