German Matches

What will the result be?

Matches Home Draw Away

28/4
17:00
Babelsberg v Energie Cottbus
31/20
2/1
31/20
28/4
17:00
Carl Zeiss Jena v RB Leipzig II
4/6
27/10
10/3
28/4
17:15
SpVgg Bayern Hof v SpVgg Unterhaching
11/2
7/2
4/11
28/4
17:30
Bochum v Dynamo Dresden
23/20
12/5
21/10
28/4
17:30
FC Augsburg II v FC Bayern München II
29/20
11/5
31/20
28/4
17:30
FV Illertissen v TSV 1860 Rosenheim
20/23
23/10
5/2
28/4
17:30
Rot Weiss Ahlen v FC Schalke 04 II
17/10
23/10
5/4
28/4
17:30
St Pauli v Heidenheim
4/6
12/5
21/5
28/4
17:30
Union Berlin v Sandhausen
8/15
29/10
5/1
28/4
18:00
FC Schweinfurt 05 v FC Memmingen
7/5
23/10
6/4
28/4
18:00
Fortuna Köln v Paderborn
6/4
2/1
8/5
28/4
18:00
Hertha BSC Berlin II v FSV 63 Luckenwalde
4/9
3/1
9/2
28/4
18:00
TSV Buchbach v FC Ingolstadt 04 II
21/20
12/5
2/1
28/4
18:00
TSV Steinbach v Wormatia Worms
4/6
12/5
7/2
28/4
18:00
Wacker Burghausen v SpVgg Bayreuth
3/4
5/2
11/4
28/4
18:30
FC Homburg v FC Astoria Walldorf
4/5
12/5
27/10
28/4
18:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel v Hannover 96 II
13/10
21/10
7/4
28/4
18:30
Wuppertaler SV v TSG Sprockhövel
2/5
16/5
11/2
28/4
19:30
Bayer Leverkusen v Schalke
5/4
5/2
2/1
29/4
12:00
Arminia Bielefeld v Greuther Furth
21/20
11/5
5/2
29/4
12:00
Karlsruher SC v Kaiserslautern
5/2
21/10
11/10
29/4
12:00
Nurnberg v Stuttgart
27/10
5/2
10/11
29/4
12:00
VfL Wolfsburg II v SV Eichede
1/5
9/2
11/1
29/4
12:30
FSV Budissa Bautzen v FC Schönberg 95
27/20
23/10
8/5
29/4
12:30
ZFC Meuselwitz v BFC Dynamo
8/5
11/5
7/5
29/4
13:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern II v 1. FC Saarbrücken
17/5
5/2
4/6
29/4
13:00
1899 Hoffenheim II v TUS Koblenz
3/4
12/5
29/10
29/4
13:00
Aalen v Duisburg
8/5
19/10
31/20
29/4
13:00
Bonner SC v SC Wiedenbrück
5/4
23/10
17/10
29/4
13:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II v TSV Alemannia Aachen
10/11
23/10
5/2
29/4
13:00
Chemnitzer v Rot Weiss Erfurt
21/20
2/1
12/5
29/4
13:00
Eintracht Norderstedt v TSV Havelse
6/5
21/10
19/10
29/4
13:00
FC Viktoria Köln v Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
20/23
5/2
12/5
29/4
13:00
FSV Frankfurt v FSV Mainz 05 II
31/20
2/1
31/20
29/4
13:00
Hallescher FC v Magdeburg
31/20
19/10
8/5
29/4
13:00
Hansa Rostock v Wehen Wiesbaden
13/10
19/10
19/10
29/4
13:00
Jahn Regensburg v Holstein Kiel
17/10
2/1
29/20
29/4
13:00
KSV Hessen Kassel v VfB Stuttgart II
23/20
21/10
2/1
29/4
13:00
Rot Weiss Essen v Sportfreunde Siegen
1/3
17/5
13/2
29/4
13:00
SC Verl v Borussia Dortmund II
27/10
11/5
20/23
29/4
13:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach v Werder Bremen II
5/6
9/4
11/4
29/4
13:00
SSV Ulm 1846 v Offenbacher Kickers
33/20
21/10
7/5
29/4
13:00
SV Elversberg v FK Pirmasens
2/7
15/4
9/1
29/4
13:00
SV Rodinghausen v Koln
Evens
23/10
21/10
29/4
13:00
SV Schalding-Heining v Greuther Fürth II
5/6
5/2
13/5
29/4
13:00
SV Seligenporten v TSV 1860 München II
15/4
27/10
4/7
29/4
13:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim v SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
1/3
17/5
7/1
29/4
13:00
Sportfreunde Lotte v VfL Osnabrück
7/4
2/1
27/20
29/4
13:00
VfB Lübeck v U. L. M. Wolfsburg
8/15
13/5
9/2
29/4
14:30
Borussia Dortmund v 1. FC Köln
2/9
11/2
17/2
29/4
14:30
Darmstadt v Freiburg
11/5
9/4
6/5
29/4
14:30
Mainz v Bor Monchengladbach
23/20
5/2
5/2
29/4
14:30
RB Leipzig v Ingolstadt
1/2
10/3
5/1
29/4
14:30
Werder Bremen v Hertha Berlin
20/23
12/5
29/10
29/4
17:30
Wolfsburg v Bayern Munich
7/1
19/5
4/11
30/4
12:30
1860 Munich v Eint Braunschweig
8/5
2/1
17/10
30/4
12:30
Berlin Ankaraspor Kulübü 07 v FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Evens
9/4
11/5
30/4
12:30
Erzgebirge v FC Kickers Würzburg
13/10
19/10
11/5
30/4
12:30
FSV Union Fürstenwalde v 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
27/20
23/10
31/20
30/4
12:30
Hannover v Fortuna Dusseldorf
8/15
11/4
5/1
30/4
12:30
TSG Neustrelitz v FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
29/20
9/4
6/4
30/4
12:30
VfB Auerbach v BFC Viktoria Berlin
7/5
23/10
6/4
30/4
13:00
FC Nurnberg II v VfR Garching
5/6
13/5
5/2
30/4
13:00
FC St. Pauli II v Eintracht Braunschweig II
5/4
21/10
9/5
30/4
13:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II v SG Wattenscheid 09
31/20
23/10
7/5
30/4
13:00
Preussen Münster v FSV Zwickau
7/5
2/1
17/10
30/4
13:00
Stuttgarter Kickers v FC Nöttingen
2/5
13/4
5/1
30/4
14:00
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder v Etsv Weiche Flensburg
11/5
11/5
21/20
30/4
14:00
FC Hansa Lüneburg v VfB Oldenburg
27/20
21/10
7/4
30/4
14:00
SV Meppen v Hamburger SV II
8/11
13/5
29/10
30/4
14:30
Augsburg v Hamburg
7/5
12/5
15/8
30/4
15:00
Vfv Hildesheim v BSV Rehden
5/4
21/10
15/8
30/4
16:30
Hoffenheim v Eintr Frankfurt
4/7
16/5
9/2
5/5
19:30
1. FC Köln v Werder Bremen
23/20
12/5
2/1
6/5
14:30
Bayern Munich v Darmstadt
1/22
16/1
60/1
6/5
14:30
Bor Monchengladbach v Augsburg
4/6
27/10
18/5
6/5
14:30
Borussia Dortmund v Hoffenheim
8/15
10/3
19/5
6/5
14:30
Eintr Frankfurt v Wolfsburg
29/20
11/5
7/4
6/5
14:30
Ingolstadt v Bayer Leverkusen
33/20
12/5
7/5
6/5
17:30
Hertha Berlin v RB Leipzig
21/10
11/5
6/5
7/5
14:30
Hamburg v Mainz
6/5
23/10
2/1
7/5
16:30
Freiburg v Schalke
15/8
9/4
13/10