Italian Matches

What will the result be?

Matches Home Draw Away

25/11
13:30
AS Andria Bat v Trapani Calcio
11/5
15/8
6/5
25/11
14:00
AC Venezia v Novara
19/20
21/10
3/1
25/11
14:00
Ascoli v US Cremonese
12/5
9/4
21/20
25/11
14:00
Bologna v Sampdoria
13/8
23/10
13/8
25/11
14:00
Carpi v Parma
17/10
19/10
17/10
25/11
14:00
Cittadella v Salernitana Calcio 1919
17/20
5/2
14/5
25/11
14:00
Pro Vercelli v Virtus Entella
23/20
21/10
23/10
25/11
14:00
Spezia v Pescara
6/5
9/4
2/1
25/11
14:00
US Avellino v Palermo
7/4
21/10
6/4
25/11
15:30
Cosenza Calcio v Sicula Leonzio
10/11
2/1
29/10
25/11
15:30
Fondi v Lecce
27/10
2/1
19/20
25/11
15:30
Reggio Calabria v Bisceglie
23/20
19/10
11/5
25/11
15:30
SS Monospolis v Juve Stabia
5/4
15/8
2/1
25/11
17:00
Chievo v Spal 2013
17/20
12/5
17/5
25/11
17:00
Sassuolo v Verona
4/6
29/10
4/1
25/11
17:30
Matera Calcio v Virtus Francavilla
21/20
19/10
5/2
25/11
17:30
US Casertana 1908 v Rende
13/10
9/5
2/1
25/11
19:30
Albinoleffe v Padova
29/20
19/10
7/4
25/11
19:30
Catania v Akragas
1/4
15/4
10/1
25/11
19:30
Siracusa v Catanzaro
11/10
19/10
9/4
25/11
19:45
Cagliari v Inter Milan
4/1
29/10
4/6
26/11
11:30
Bari v US Foggia
4/6
11/4
17/5
26/11
13:30
AC Prato v Olbia 1905
2/1
21/10
6/5
26/11
13:30
Bassano Virtus v AC Reggiana 1919
6/5
15/8
11/5
26/11
13:30
Gavorrano v PRO Piacenza
7/5
9/5
15/8
26/11
13:30
Ravenna Calcio v AC Renate
2/1
15/8
13/10
26/11
13:30
SC Pisa v Livorno
13/10
15/8
2/1
26/11
13:30
Santarcangelo v Feralpisalo
11/5
2/1
11/10
26/11
13:30
Triestina Calcio v Gubbio
20/23
21/10
29/10
26/11
13:30
Viterbese v AC Cuneo Calcio 1905
8/13
12/5
19/5
26/11
14:00
AC Milan v Torino
8/11
14/5
7/2
26/11
14:00
Genoa v Roma
18/5
14/5
7/10
26/11
14:00
Ternana Calcio v Perugia Calcio Spa
13/8
21/10
31/20
26/11
14:00
Udinese v Napoli
7/1
19/5
4/11
26/11
15:30
Arzachena v Pistoiese
23/20
21/10
2/1
26/11
15:30
Lucchese v Giana Erminio
29/20
19/10
17/10
26/11
17:00
Lazio v Fiorentina
4/6
3/1
15/4
26/11
19:30
Carrarese Calcio v Pontedera
4/5
23/10
29/10
26/11
19:30
Robur Siena v AC Arezzo
17/20
21/10
3/1
26/11
19:45
Juventus v Crotone
1/7
13/2
25/1
27/11
19:30
Cesena v Brescia
11/10
9/4
9/4
27/11
19:45
Atalanta v Benevento Calcio
1/4
24/5
12/1
27/11
19:45
Teramo Calcio v Sambenedettese
17/10
19/10
29/20
28/11
14:00
Cagliari v Pordenone
1/4
21/5
10/1
28/11
17:00
Spal 2013 v Cittadella
3/4
12/5
16/5
28/11
20:00
Sampdoria v Pescara
4/11
18/5
6/1
29/11
14:00
Sassuolo v Bari
3/4
12/5
16/5
29/11
17:00
Chievo v Verona
19/20
23/10
5/2
29/11
20:00
Torino v Carpi
4/11
10/3
7/1
30/11
17:00
Udinese v Perugia Calcio Spa
1/2
14/5
5/1
30/11
20:00
Genoa v Crotone
17/20
23/10
29/10
1/12
17:30
Roma v Spal 2013
1/5
11/2
14/1
1/12
19:45
Napoli v Juventus
Evens
5/2
13/5
2/12
19:45
Torino v Atalanta
11/8
12/5
9/5
3/12
11:30
Benevento Calcio v AC Milan
15/2
19/5
4/11
3/12
14:00
Bologna v Cagliari
Evens
9/4
11/4
3/12
14:00
Fiorentina v Sassuolo
4/6
29/10
19/5
3/12
14:00
Inter Milan v Chievo
2/5
7/2
7/1
3/12
19:45
Sampdoria v Lazio
23/10
13/5
11/10
4/12
18:00
Crotone v Udinese
17/10
21/10
17/10
4/12
20:00
Verona v Genoa
23/10
23/10
6/5