MoneyBack 5 Team Acca Insurance

What will the result be?

Matches Home Draw Away

7/12
19:45
Porto v Leicester
1/3
4/1
10/1
7/12
19:45
Tottenham v CSKA Moscow
8/15
10/3
11/2
7/12
19:45
Bayer Leverkusen v Monaco
3/4
29/10
15/4
7/12
19:45
Club Brugge v FC Copenhagen
3/1
5/2
Evens
7/12
19:45
Juventus v Dinamo Zagreb
1/8
17/2
25/1
7/12
19:45
Legia Warsaw v Sporting Lisbon
16/5
14/5
5/6
7/12
19:45
Lyon v Sevilla
23/20
13/5
12/5
7/12
19:45
Real Madrid v Dortmund
4/5
3/1
10/3
7/12
19:45
Bradford v Cambridge United
4/6
11/4
4/1
7/12
19:45
Coventry v Crawley
4/7
3/1
9/2
7/12
19:45
Millwall v Wycombe
7/10
14/5
15/4
8/12
18:00
Zorya Lugansk v Manchester Utd
17/2
15/4
7/20
8/12
20:05
Southampton v Hapoel Beer Sheva
4/9
16/5
7/1
8/12
16:00
Braga v Shakhtar Donetsk
Evens
12/5
13/5
8/12
16:00
Qarabag v Fiorentina
15/8
23/10
7/5
8/12
16:00
Konyaspor v Ghent
3/1
12/5
10/11
8/12
16:00
Osmanlispor v FC Zurich
8/11
5/2
4/1
8/12
16:00
PAOK v Slovan Liberec
10/21
10/3
11/2
8/12
16:00
Villarreal v Steaua Bucharest
7/20
15/4
17/2
8/12
18:00
Anderlecht v St Etienne
13/10
23/10
21/10
8/12
18:00
APOEL Nicosia v Olympiacos
21/10
11/5
13/10
8/12
18:00
Astra Giurgiu v Roma
15/8
5/2
13/10
8/12
18:00
AZ Alkmaar v Zenit St Petersburg
5/4
12/5
2/1
8/12
18:00
Feyenoord v Fenerbahçe
23/20
12/5
23/10
8/12
18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv v Dundalk
4/9
10/3
13/2
8/12
18:00
Mainz 05 v Qabala
3/10
17/4
17/2
8/12
18:00
Rapid Vienna v Athletic Bilbao
9/4
12/5
23/20
8/12
18:00
Sassuolo v Genk
6/5
23/10
23/10
8/12
18:00
Viktoria Plzen v Austria Vienna
13/8
5/2
6/4
8/12
18:00
Young Boys v FK Astana
13/20
14/5
17/4
8/12
20:05
Inter v Sparta Praha
4/5
13/5
10/3
8/12
20:05
Nice v FC Krasnodar
23/20
23/10
23/10
8/12
20:05
Panathinaikos v Celta
14/5
5/2
20/21
8/12
20:05
Red Bull Salzburg v Schalke
6/4
23/10
7/4
8/12
20:05
Standard Liege v Ajax
3/4
13/5
7/2
9/12
19:45
Brighton v Leeds
17/20
23/10
7/2
9/12
19:45
Partick Thistle v Celtic
10/1
5/1
1/4
9/12
19:45
Dijon v Marseille
2/1
9/4
7/5
10/12
12:30
Watford v Everton
19/10
11/5
7/5
10/12
15:00
Arsenal v Stoke
4/11
4/1
15/2
10/12
15:00
Burnley v Bournemouth
23/10
23/10
6/5
10/12
15:00
Hull v Crystal Palace
23/10
11/5
6/5
10/12
15:00
Swansea v Sunderland
21/20
23/10
13/5
10/12
17:30
Leicester v Manchester City
10/3
14/5
3/4
11/12
12:00
Chelsea v West Brom
1/4
9/2
12/1
11/12
14:15
Manchester Utd v Tottenham
23/20
11/5
5/2
11/12
14:15
Southampton v Middlesbrough
13/20
5/2
5/1
11/12
16:30
Liverpool v West Ham
3/10
9/2
9/1
10/12
15:00
Aston Villa v Wigan
3/4
12/5
4/1
10/12
15:00
Barnsley v Norwich
21/10
5/2
6/5
10/12
15:00
Brentford v Burton
Evens
12/5
13/5
10/12
15:00
Huddersfield v Bristol City
5/4
21/10
23/10
10/12
15:00
Ipswich v Cardiff
7/5
2/1
21/10
10/12
15:00
Newcastle v Birmingham
4/9
10/3
13/2
10/12
15:00
Rotherham v QPR
21/10
23/10
5/4
10/12
15:00
Reading v Sheffield Wednesday
9/5
21/10
6/4
10/12
15:00
Wolves v Fulham
9/5
23/10
7/5
10/12
17:30
Preston v Blackburn
21/20
11/5
14/5
11/12
12:00
Derby v Nottm Forest
8/11
13/5
4/1
10/12
15:00
MK Dons v AFC Wimbledon
23/20
23/10
23/10
10/12
15:00
Bradford v Charlton
21/20
23/10
11/4
10/12
15:00
Bristol Rovers v Bury
8/11
14/5
7/2
10/12
15:00
Fleetwood Town v Walsall
Evens
12/5
13/5
10/12
15:00
Millwall v Shrewsbury
4/7
3/1
9/2
10/12
15:00
Oxford United v Oldham
20/21
12/5
14/5
10/12
15:00
Peterborough v Chesterfield
4/6
14/5
15/4
10/12
15:00
Port Vale v Northampton
21/10
23/10
13/10
10/12
15:00
Rochdale v Scunthorpe
17/10
21/10
13/8
10/12
15:00
Sheffield United v Swindon
2/5
7/2
13/2
10/12
15:00
Southend v Coventry
5/4
9/4
9/4
12/12
20:00
Bolton v Gillingham
7/10
11/4
4/1
10/12
15:00
Cheltenham v Exeter
8/5
9/4
17/10
10/12
15:00
Crewe v Crawley
20/21
5/2
13/5
10/12
15:00
Grimsby v Portsmouth
13/5
23/10
21/20
10/12
15:00
Hartlepool v Cambridge United
7/4
9/4
6/4
10/12
15:00
Leyton Orient v Accrington
7/4
11/5
8/5
10/12
15:00
Luton v Carlisle
7/5
23/10
15/8
10/12
15:00
Mansfield v Colchester
13/10
23/10
2/1
10/12
15:00
Newport County v Morecambe
Evens
5/2
5/2
10/12
15:00
Notts County v Wycombe
9/5
9/4
6/4
10/12
15:00
Plymouth v Doncaster
9/5
12/5
7/5
10/12
15:00
Stevenage v Blackpool
21/10
12/5
6/5
10/12
15:00
Yeovil v Barnet
13/10
9/4
21/10
10/12
15:00
Aberdeen v St Johnstone
7/10
11/4
15/4
10/12
15:00
Dundee v Ross County
7/5
23/10
9/5
10/12
15:00
Inverness CT v Hamilton Academical
20/21
12/5
14/5
10/12
15:00
Motherwell v Kilmarnock
10/11
5/2
14/5
10/12
15:00
Rangers v Hearts
17/20
13/5
14/5
10/12
15:00
Ayr v Dundee United
4/1
14/5
13/20
10/12
15:00
Dunfermline v Morton
6/4
23/10
7/4
10/12
15:00
Falkirk v Queen of the South
20/21
13/5
11/4
10/12
15:00
Hibernian v Dumbarton
1/4
9/2
10/1
10/12
15:00
St Mirren v Raith Rovers
21/10
12/5
5/4
10/12
15:00
Airdrieonians v Stenhousemuir
1/2
10/3
19/4
10/12
15:00
Peterhead v Alloa Athletic
15/8
5/2
13/10
10/12
15:00
Queens Park v Albion Rovers
6/4
9/4
9/5
10/12
15:00
Stranraer v Livingston
14/5
11/4
17/20
10/12
17:15
Brechin City v East Fife
21/20
5/2
12/5
10/12
15:00
Annan Athletic v Cowdenbeath
23/20
13/5
21/10
10/12
15:00
Edinburgh City v Stirling Albion
7/5
12/5
9/5
10/12
15:00
Elgin v Berwick Rangers
8/11
14/5
7/2
10/12
15:00
Forfar Athletic v Arbroath
17/20
13/5
14/5
10/12
15:00
Montrose v Clyde
5/2
13/5
Evens
10/12
12:00
Osasuna v Barcelona
14/1
6/1
2/11
10/12
19:45
Real Madrid v Deportivo La Coruna
1/10
9/1
25/1
11/12
15:15
Celta v Sevilla
17/10
12/5
6/4
12/12
19:45
Villarreal v Atlético Madrid
10/3
23/10
17/20
11/12
14:00
Torino v Juventus
10/3
5/2
5/6
11/12
19:45
Inter v Genoa
4/6
11/4
4/1
12/12
20:00
Roma v Milan
8/13
3/1
4/1
10/12
14:30
Bayern Munich v Wolfsburg
2/13
7/1
18/1
10/12
14:30
Ingolstadt v RB Leipzig
15/4
13/5
3/4
10/12
14:30
FC Cologne v Dortmund
15/4
3/1
4/6
10/12
16:00
Bordeaux v Monaco
12/5
12/5
11/10
11/12
19:45
PSG v Nice
7/20
4/1
8/1
9/12
19:00
Groningen v Roda
8/11
11/4
15/4
9/12
19:30
Eintracht Frankfurt v Hoffenheim
7/5
23/10
19/10
9/12
19:45
Málaga v Granada
13/20
14/5
17/4
10/12
14:30
Freiburg v Darmstadt 98
7/10
13/5
17/4
10/12
14:30
Hamburg v Augsburg
13/10
21/10
23/10
10/12
15:15
Real Sociedad v Valencia
Evens
5/2
13/5
10/12
17:00
Crotone v Pescara
7/5
9/4
19/10
10/12
17:30
Hertha Berlin v Werder Bremen
3/4
13/5
15/4
10/12
17:30
Las Palmas v Leganes
4/5
5/2
7/2
10/12
17:30
NEC Nijmegen v ADO Den Haag
23/20
12/5
23/10
10/12
18:45
Heerenveen v Excelsior
4/9
7/2
11/2
10/12
18:45
PSV v Go Ahead Eagles
1/7
15/2
18/1
10/12
19:00
Lille v Montpellier
Evens
21/10
3/1
10/12
19:00
Nancy v Angers
6/4
19/10
21/10
10/12
19:00
Nantes v Caen
Evens
21/10
3/1
10/12
19:00
SC Bastia v Metz
20/21
21/10
10/3
10/12
19:00
Toulouse v Lorient
20/21
9/4
3/1
10/12
19:45
Sampdoria v Lazio
21/10
12/5
6/5
10/12
19:45
Zwolle v Willem II
6/5
23/10
11/5
11/12
01:00
Toronto FC v Seattle Sounders
20/21
5/2
11/4
11/12
11:00
Eibar v Alaves
17/20
23/10
7/2
11/12
11:30
Cagliari v Napoli
17/4
10/3
4/7
11/12
11:30
Sparta Rotterdam v Vitesse
2/1
5/2
6/5
11/12
13:30
AZ Alkmaar v Feyenoord
21/10
13/5
23/20
11/12
13:30
Utrecht v Heracles
4/6
14/5
4/1
11/12
14:00
Atalanta v Udinese
7/10
5/2
17/4
11/12
14:00
Bologna v Empoli
21/20
11/5
14/5
11/12
14:00
Lyon v Rennes
8/15
3/1
11/2
11/12
14:00
Palermo v Chievo
9/5
2/1
8/5
11/12
14:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach v Mainz 05
7/10
11/4
15/4
11/12
15:45
Twente v Ajax
15/4
3/1
4/6
11/12
16:00
St Etienne v Guingamp
20/21
11/5
16/5
11/12
16:30
Schalke v Bayer Leverkusen
5/4
23/10
21/10
11/12
17:30
Espanyol v Sporting Gijón
7/10
12/5
9/2
11/12
19:45
Real Betis v Athletic Bilbao
21/10
11/5
13/10
12/12
18:00
Fiorentina v Sassuolo
8/13
14/5
9/2
13/12
19:45
Bournemouth v Leicester
11/8
23/10
19/10
13/12
19:45
Everton v Arsenal
13/5
13/5
20/21
14/12
19:45
Middlesbrough v Liverpool
19/4
3/1
11/20
14/12
19:45
Sunderland v Chelsea
15/2
4/1
7/20
14/12
19:45
West Ham v Burnley
3/5
14/5
19/4
14/12
20:00
Crystal Palace v Manchester Utd
7/2
11/4
8/11
14/12
20:00
Manchester City v Watford
1/4
5/1
11/1
14/12
20:00
Stoke v Southampton
9/5
11/5
6/4
14/12
20:00
Tottenham v Hull
1/5
11/2
14/1
14/12
20:00
West Brom v Swansea
10/11
12/5
3/1
16/12
19:30
Hoffenheim v Dortmund
16/5
3/1
8/11
16/12
19:45
Alaves v Real Betis
6/5
2/1
5/2
17/12
12:00
Sporting Gijón v Villarreal
12/5
11/5
23/20
17/12
14:00
Empoli v Cagliari
11/10
23/10
5/2
17/12
14:30
Augsburg v Borussia Mönchengladbach
19/10
9/4
7/5
17/12
14:30
Mainz 05 v Hamburg
20/21
13/5
14/5
17/12
14:30
RB Leipzig v Hertha Berlin
7/10
13/5
17/4
17/12
14:30
Schalke v Freiburg
4/7
3/1
19/4
17/12
14:30
Werder Bremen v FC Cologne
7/4
23/10
6/4
17/12
15:15
Atlético Madrid v Las Palmas
2/9