MoneyBack 5 Team Acca Insurance

What will the result be?

Matches Home Draw Away

24/10
19:45
Hamilton v Partick
31/20
11/5
9/5
24/10
19:45
Hibernian v Hearts
19/20
12/5
14/5
24/10
19:45
Inter Milan v Sampdoria
1/2
17/5
11/2
24/10
19:45
Oldham v Bury
23/20
12/5
9/4
24/10
19:45
St Johnstone v Ross County
5/4
9/4
11/5
25/10
17:30
Atalanta v Verona
4/11
19/5
8/1
25/10
19:45
Aberdeen v Celtic
5/1
3/1
8/15
25/10
19:45
Bologna v Lazio
4/1
11/4
4/6
25/10
19:45
Cagliari v Benevento Calcio
1/2
16/5
11/2
25/10
19:45
Chievo v AC Milan
5/2
9/4
23/20
25/10
19:45
Dundee v Motherwell
17/10
12/5
6/4
25/10
19:45
Fiorentina v Torino
17/20
14/5
14/5
25/10
19:45
Genoa v Napoli
15/2
19/5
4/11
25/10
19:45
Juventus v Spal 2013
1/8
15/2
28/1
25/10
19:45
Rangers v Kilmarnock
2/7
9/2
10/1
25/10
19:45
Roma v Crotone
2/13
13/2
20/1
25/10
19:45
Sassuolo v Udinese
19/20
5/2
11/4
27/10
19:00
FC Twente v Excelsior
5/6
13/5
14/5
27/10
19:30
Mainz v Eintr Frankfurt
8/5
21/10
9/5
27/10
19:45
Leeds v Sheff Utd
5/4
11/5
11/5
27/10
19:45
PSG v Nice
1/6
13/2
16/1
28/10
12:00
Alaves v Valencia
9/2
29/10
6/10
28/10
12:30
Hearts v Rangers
29/10
5/2
10/11
28/10
12:30
Man Utd v Tottenham
23/20
9/4
12/5
28/10
12:30
Sheff Wed v Barnsley
7/10
14/5
19/5
28/10
14:00
Northampton v Blackpool
15/8
23/10
7/5
28/10
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen v 1. FC Köln
1/3
21/5
8/1
28/10
14:30
Hannover v Borussia Dortmund
21/5
13/4
4/7
28/10
14:30
Hertha Berlin v Hamburg
17/20
23/10
7/2
28/10
14:30
Hoffenheim v Bor Monchengladbach
Evens
27/10
12/5
28/10
14:30
Schalke v Wolfsburg
8/11
13/5
19/5
28/10
15:00
Aberdeen v Ross County
2/5
18/5
7/1
28/10
15:00
Accrington v Barnet
Evens
12/5
13/5
28/10
15:00
Airdrie v Albion
11/8
23/10
13/8
28/10
15:00
Arsenal v Swansea
2/9
5/1
14/1
28/10
15:00
Ayr v Stranraer
4/6
27/10
17/5
28/10
15:00
Berwick v Cowdenbeath
10/11
12/5
5/2
28/10
15:00
Bristol Rovers v MK Dons
19/20
5/2
13/5
28/10
15:00
Burton v Ipswich
15/8
21/10
6/4
28/10
15:00
Bury v Doncaster
7/4
9/4
31/20
28/10
15:00
Cardiff v Millwall
7/10
5/2
21/5
28/10
15:00
Celtic v Kilmarnock
2/13
13/2
20/1
28/10
15:00
Charlton v AFC Wimbledon
19/20
11/5
16/5
28/10
15:00
Chesterfield v Carlisle
2/1
12/5
13/10
28/10
15:00
Clyde v Elgin
29/20
12/5
31/20
28/10
15:00
Colchester v Crewe
21/20
23/10
13/5
28/10
15:00
Crystal Palace v West Ham United
29/20
11/5
19/10
28/10
15:00
Dumbarton v Dundee Utd
16/5
27/10
3/4
28/10
15:00
Dundee v Hamilton
19/20
12/5
14/5
28/10
15:00
Fleetwood v Oxford Utd
29/20
9/4
9/5
28/10
15:00
Forest Green v Morecambe
6/5
12/5
11/5
28/10
15:00
Forfar v Raith
11/2
17/5
2/5
28/10
15:00
Fulham v Bolton
4/9
18/5
6/1
28/10
15:00
Grimsby v Cambridge Utd
8/5
9/4
17/10
28/10
15:00
Inverness CT v Dunfermline
8/5
11/5
8/5
28/10
15:00
Lincoln v Crawley
8/13
14/5
9/2
28/10
15:00
Liverpool v Huddersfield
1/5
11/2
14/1
28/10
15:00
Livingston v Brechin
1/5
5/1
14/1
28/10
15:00
Luton v Coventry
19/20
12/5
29/10
28/10
15:00
Mansfield v Exeter
6/5
23/10
11/5
28/10
15:00
Montrose v Edinburgh City
7/10
13/5
16/5
28/10
15:00
Motherwell v Hibernian
7/4
23/10
6/4
28/10
15:00
Norwich v Derby
11/10
23/10
5/2
28/10
15:00
Notts County v Newport
23/20
23/10
12/5
28/10
15:00
Oldham v Scunthorpe
31/20
11/5
7/4
28/10
15:00
Partick v St Johnstone
17/10
12/5
6/4
28/10
15:00
Peterborough v Shrewsbury
11/8
12/5
15/8
28/10
15:00
Peterhead v Annan
8/13
29/10
18/5
28/10
15:00
Plymouth v Rochdale
23/10
23/10
6/5
28/10
15:00
Port Vale v Swindon
31/20
9/4
7/4
28/10
15:00
Portsmouth v Bradford
6/5
11/5
12/5
28/10
15:00
Preston v Brentford
6/5
5/2
21/10
28/10
15:00
QOS v Falkirk
Evens
9/4
13/5
28/10
15:00
QPR v Wolves
5/2
23/10
11/10
28/10
15:00
Queens Park v Alloa
29/20
12/5
29/20
28/10
15:00
Reading v Middlesbrough
11/5
2/1
11/8
28/10
15:00
Rotherham v Gillingham
1/2
10/3
11/2
28/10
15:00
St Mirren v Morton
3/4
5/2
13/4
28/10
15:00
Stirling v Stenhousemuir
19/20
5/2
9/4
28/10
15:00
Sunderland v Bristol City
13/8
23/10
8/5
28/10
15:00
Walsall v Southend
5/4
23/10
21/10
28/10
15:00
Watford v Stoke
11/10
23/10
13/5
28/10
15:00
West Brom v Manchester City
12/1
5/1
1/4
28/10
15:00
Wigan v Blackburn
5/6
12/5
18/5
28/10
15:00
Wycombe v Cheltenham
11/10
12/5
12/5
28/10
15:00
Yeovil v Stevenage
17/10
9/4
8/5
28/10
15:15
Sevilla v Leganes
4/6
27/10
9/2
28/10
16:00
Bordeaux v Monaco
31/20
5/2
31/20
28/10
17:00
AC Milan v Juventus
3/1
12/5
10/11
28/10
17:30
Atlético Madrid v Villarreal
1/2
3/1
6/1
28/10
17:30
Bayern Munich v RB Leipzig
4/11
21/5
13/2
28/10
17:30
Bournemouth v Chelsea
17/4
3/1
6/10
28/10
17:30
Heracles Almelo v VVV Venlo
13/10
12/5
9/5
28/10
17:30
Hull v Nottm Forest
21/20
5/2
5/2
28/10
17:30
Roda JC v Feyenoord
8/1
19/5
3/10
28/10
19:00
Caen v Troyes
3/4
12/5
4/1
28/10
19:00
Dijon v Nantes
31/20
2/1
19/10
28/10
19:00
Guingamp v Amiens
4/6
13/5
9/2
28/10
19:00
Montpellier v Rennes
11/10
21/10
27/10
28/10
19:00
Strasbourg v Angers
8/5
21/10
9/5
28/10
19:45
Athletic Bilbao v Barcelona
11/2
10/3
1/2
28/10
19:45
Roma v Bologna
1/4
19/4
10/1
28/10
19:45
Willem II Tilburg v Ajax
10/1
9/2
1/4
28/10
19:45
Zwolle v ADO Den Haag
4/6
27/10
18/5
29/10
11:00
Getafe v Real Sociedad
29/20
23/10
9/5
29/10
11:30
Benevento Calcio v Lazio
9/1
9/2
2/7
29/10
11:30
Vitesse v PSV
18/5
14/5
4/6
29/10
12:00
Birmingham v Aston Villa
21/10
21/10
27/20
29/10
13:30
Brighton v Southampton
23/10
2/1
13/10
29/10
13:30
FC Utrecht v NAC Breda
1/3
15/4
15/2
29/10
13:30
Sparta Rotterdam v Groningen
6/5
5/2
19/10
29/10
14:00
Crotone v Fiorentina
13/4
13/5
4/5
29/10
14:00
Lyon v Metz
1/5
11/2
14/1
29/10
14:00
Napoli v Sassuolo
2/13
7/1
18/1
29/10
14:00
Sampdoria v Chievo
19/20
12/5
29/10
29/10
14:00
Spal 2013 v Genoa
17/10
21/10
17/10
29/10
14:00
Udinese v Atalanta
9/4
23/10
23/20
29/10
14:30
Werder Bremen v Augsburg
7/5
23/10
15/8
29/10
15:15
Girona v Real Madrid
11/1
11/2
2/9
29/10
15:45
Heerenveen v AZ Alkmaar
11/8
5/2
8/5
29/10
16:00
Leicester v Everton
23/20
23/10
12/5
29/10
16:00
Toulouse v St Etienne
11/8
21/10
11/5
29/10
17:00
Stuttgart v Freiburg
4/5
13/5
17/5
29/10
17:30
Eibar v Levante
19/20
23/10
3/1
29/10
19:45
Malaga v Celta Vigo
15/8
11/5
6/4
29/10
19:45
Torino v Cagliari
6/10
16/5
4/1
29/10
20:00
Lille v Marseille
21/10
12/5
6/5
30/10
19:45
Verona v Inter Milan
11/2
10/3
1/2
30/10
20:00
Burnley v Newcastle
9/5
21/10
13/8
30/10
20:00
Espanyol v Real Betis
5/4
23/10
11/5
30/10
20:00
Las Palmas v Deportivo
6/5
12/5
11/5
31/10
19:45
Atlético Madrid v Qarabag
1/10
8/1
45/1
31/10
19:45
Basel v CSKA Moscow
5/6
5/2
10/3
31/10
19:45
Celtic v Bayern Munich
9/1
19/4
2/7
31/10
19:45
Man Utd v Benfica
1/3
4/1
9/1
31/10
19:45
Olympiacos v Barcelona
14/1
11/2
1/5
31/10
19:45
PSG v Anderlecht
1/16
12/1
45/1
31/10
19:45
Roma v Chelsea
31/20
5/2
8/5
31/10
19:45
Sporting Lisbon v Juventus
29/10
9/4
Evens
1/11
17:00
Besiktas v Monaco
5/4
5/2
2/1
1/11
19:45
Borussia Dortmund v APOEL Nicosia
1/14
12/1
45/1
1/11
19:45
Liverpool v Maribor
1/33
22/1
100/1
1/11
19:45
Napoli v Manchester City
33/20
13/5
7/5
1/11
19:45
Porto v RB Leipzig
23/20
12/5
9/4
1/11
19:45
Sevilla v Spartak Moscow
4/9
7/2
11/2
1/11
19:45
Shakhtar Donetsk v Feyenoord
4/11
4/1
15/2
1/11
19:45
Tottenham v Real Madrid
2/1
27/10
6/5
2/11
18:00
AEK Athens v AC Milan
5/2
11/5
23/20
2/11
18:00
Apollon Limassol v Atalanta
18/5
27/10
3/4
2/11
18:00
FC Copenhagen v Fastav Zlin
4/9
10/3
13/2
2/11
18:00
Istanbul Basaksehir v Hoffenheim
14/5
11/4
20/23
2/11
18:00
Lokomotiv Moscow v Sheriff Tiraspol
8/15
29/10
11/2
2/11
18:00
Ludogorets Razgrad v Braga
Evens
11/5
29/10
2/11
18:00
Lyon v Everton
7/10
14/5
18/5
2/11
18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv v Astana
27/20
11/5
21/10
2/11
18:00
Partizan Belgrade v Skenderbeu Korce
4/7
14/5
5/1
2/11
18:00
Rijeka v Austria Wien
1/2
13/4
5/1
2/11
18:00
Slavia Prague v Villarreal
21/10
11/5
13/10
2/11
18:00
Young Boys Bern v Dynamo Kiev
17/10
5/2
29/20
2/11
20:05
1. FC Köln v BATE Borisov
4/5
5/2
17/5
2/11
20:05
Arsenal v Crvena Zvezda
1/3
21/5
8/1
2/11
20:05
Athletic Bilbao v Ostersunds FK
2/5
17/5
15/2
2/11
20:05
FCSB v Hapoel Beer-Sheva
10/11
5/2
3/1
2/11
20:05
Hertha Berlin v Zorya Luhansk
4/7
14/5
5/1
2/11
20:05
Lazio v Nice
8/13
3/1
4/1
2/11
20:05
Real Sociedad v Vardar
1/12
10/1
40/1
2/11
20:05
Red Bull Salzburg v Konyaspor
2/7
17/4
10/1
2/11
20:05
Rosenborg v Zenit
3/1
5/2
20/23
2/11
20:05
Viktoria Plzen v Lugano
4/9
18/5
6/1
2/11
20:05
Vitesse v Zulte Waregem
17/20
13/5
29/10
2/11
20:05
Vitoria Guimaraes v Marseille
13/4
13/5
4/5