Spanish Matches

What will the result be?

Matches Home Draw Away

26/2
15:15
Atlético Madrid v Barcelona
19/10
12/5
7/5
26/2
19:45
Villarreal v Real Madrid
15/4
14/5
7/10
24/2
19:45
Las Palmas v Real Sociedad
13/8
11/5
17/10
24/2
19:00
Reus Deportivo v Real Oviedo
13/10
7/4
14/5
25/2
12:00
Alaves v Valencia
13/8
2/1
15/8
25/2
15:00
Amorebieta v Leioa
7/5
2/1
2/1
25/2
15:00
Cordoba v Alcorcón
6/4
9/5
9/4
25/2
15:15
Real Betis v Sevilla
13/5
12/5
21/20
25/2
15:30
Levante B v Espanyol B
6/4
19/10
2/1
25/2
15:30
Real Murcia v Recreativo Huelva
4/11
3/1
9/1
25/2
15:59
Arenas de Getxo v Sestao River
Evens
21/10
3/1
25/2
16:30
Valencia Mestalla v Atletico Baleares
20/21
21/10
10/3
25/2
17:00
Elche v Huesca
5/4
2/1
5/2
25/2
17:00
Mallorca v Tenerife
11/10
19/10
14/5
25/2
17:00
Mirandes v Girona
23/10
11/5
6/5
25/2
17:00
Mutilvera v Tudelano
2/1
19/10
6/4
25/2
17:00
Real Sociedad B v Rayo Majadahonda
20/21
9/4
16/5
25/2
17:00
Villanovense v Atletico Mancha Real
2/5
16/5
7/1
25/2
17:30
Atletico Sanluqueno v La Roda
Evens
21/10
3/1
25/2
17:30
Leganes v Deportivo La Coruna
6/4
2/1
2/1
25/2
18:00
Barcelona B v Gava
7/20
7/2
9/1
25/2
18:00
Real Unión v Fuenlabrada
11/8
21/10
21/10
25/2
19:00
Extremadura v Ejido
7/10
5/2
19/5
25/2
19:00
Getafe v Rayo Vallecano
Evens
21/10
3/1
25/2
19:00
Lleida Esportiu v Hércules
7/5
19/10
9/4
25/2
19:45
Eibar v Málaga
Evens
23/10
11/4
26/2
11:00
CD Palencia v Valladolid B
19/10
2/1
13/8
26/2
11:00
Cartagena v UD Melilla
4/7
12/5
13/2
26/2
11:00
Caudal Deportivo v Leonesa
16/5
12/5
17/20
26/2
11:00
Celta B v Lealtad
2/5
14/5
17/2
26/2
11:00
Eldense v Alcoyano
9/1
4/1
3/10
26/2
11:00
Espanyol v Osasuna
8/13
13/5
19/4
26/2
11:00
Jumilla v Cordoba B
3/5
12/5
6/1
26/2
11:00
L'Hospitalet v Atletico Saguntino
6/4
19/10
2/1
26/2
11:00
Llagostera v Mallorca B
7/10
12/5
19/4
26/2
11:00
Marbella v La Hoya Lorca
13/10
2/1
12/5
26/2
11:00
Numancia v Cádiz
11/10
19/10
3/1
26/2
11:00
Prat v CD Ebro
13/10
19/10
12/5
26/2
11:00
Real Balompedica Linense v Linares Deportivo
23/20
21/10
13/5
26/2
11:00
Real Jaen v Merida AD
9/4
2/1
7/5
26/2
11:00
SS Reyes v Athletic Bilbao B
9/5
2/1
13/8
26/2
11:00
San Fernando CD v Granada B
6/4
21/10
15/8
26/2
11:30
Mensajero v Socuellamos
5/6
23/10
15/4
26/2
15:00
Almería v UCAM Murcia
11/10
15/8
3/1
26/2
15:30
Artistico Navalcarnero v Zamudio
2/5
14/5
17/2
26/2
15:59
Albacete v Gernika
2/5
3/1
8/1
26/2
15:59
CD Boiro v Coruxo
5/4
2/1
12/5
26/2
15:59
Izarra v Racing Ferrol
7/5
2/1
21/10
26/2
15:59
Logrones v Barakaldo
6/5
21/10
13/5
26/2
15:59
Pontevedra v Burgos CF
Evens
2/1
16/5
26/2
15:59
Racing Santander v Osasuna B
3/10
15/4
11/1
26/2
15:59
Real Madrid Castilla v CD Toledo
Evens
21/10
14/5
26/2
15:59
Sabadell v Cornella
4/5
9/4
4/1
26/2
16:30
Arandina v Somozas
23/20
21/10
5/2
26/2
17:00
Sevilla B v Levante
23/10
21/10
5/4
26/2
17:00
Valladolid v Lugo
3/4
9/4
4/1
26/2
17:15
Guijuelo v Ponferradina
17/10
19/10
9/5
26/2
17:30
Athletic Bilbao v Granada
4/9
16/5
13/2
26/2
17:30
Badalona v Villarreal B
6/4
21/10
19/10
26/2
17:30
Sporting Gijón v Celta
13/8
11/5
17/10
26/2
19:00
Zaragoza v Gimnastic
17/20
11/5
15/4
28/2
18:30
Real Sociedad v Eibar
3/4
5/2
7/2
28/2
20:30
Málaga v Real Betis
Evens
9/4
14/5
28/2
20:30
Valencia v Leganes
8/13
13/5
5/1
1/3
18:30
Barcelona v Sporting Gijón
1/12
11/1
28/1
1/3
18:30
Osasuna v Villarreal
3/1
12/5
10/11
1/3
20:30
Celta v Espanyol
10/11
12/5
3/1
1/3
20:30
Granada v Alaves
7/4
2/1
17/10
1/3
20:30
Real Madrid v Las Palmas
1/6
7/1
14/1
2/3
19:45
Deportivo La Coruna v Atlético Madrid
17/4
13/5
4/6
2/3
20:30
Sevilla v Athletic Bilbao
13/20
11/4
9/2
3/3
20:00
Tenerife v Mirandes
7/10
5/2
15/4
4/3
15:00
Alcorcón v Sevilla B
19/20
9/4
14/5
4/3
17:00
Girona v Getafe
9/10
23/10
29/10
4/3
17:00
Rayo Vallecano v Reus Deportivo
3/4
12/5
10/3
4/3
19:00
Real Oviedo v Cádiz
21/20
23/10
12/5
5/3
11:00
UCAM Murcia v Mallorca
13/10
11/5
19/10