Spanish Matches

What will the result be?

Matches Home Draw Away

25/3
15:00
Real Sociedad B v Athletic Bilbao B
5/4
19/10
13/5
25/3
15:00
Valladolid v Gimnastic
7/10
12/5
9/2
25/3
16:00
Amorebieta v Socuellamos
17/20
12/5
10/3
25/3
16:00
Atletico Astorga v Zamora CF
4/6
13/5
17/4
25/3
16:00
Ceares v Mosconia
13/20
3/1
15/4
25/3
16:00
Cebrerena v CD Burgos
Evens
12/5
11/4
25/3
16:00
Condal v Tineo
8/15
16/5
5/1
25/3
16:00
Leioa v Rayo Majadahonda
3/4
12/5
4/1
25/3
16:00
Levante B v Atletico Saguntino
7/5
7/4
5/2
25/3
16:00
Llagostera v Sabadell
5/6
11/5
15/4
25/3
16:00
UD San Fernando v Lanzarote
8/13
14/5
9/2
25/3
16:00
Unionistas de Salamanca v Atletico Tordesillas
1/5
11/2
14/1
25/3
16:00
Villamuriel v Sporting Uxama
6/5
23/10
11/5
25/3
16:30
Celtiga v Cerceda
11/4
23/10
21/20
25/3
16:30
SD Deusto v Santurtzi
13/10
21/10
11/5
25/3
17:00
Almería v Alcorcón
13/10
19/10
5/2
25/3
17:00
Cieza v Pulpileno
11/10
11/5
13/5
25/3
17:00
El Palo v Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
13/20
14/5
4/1
25/3
17:00
Espanyol B v Villarreal B
2/1
23/10
11/8
25/3
17:00
Ibarra v CD Buzanada
10/21
3/1
6/1
25/3
17:00
Lorca Deportiva v CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1/7
7/1
18/1
25/3
17:00
Mutilvera v Coruxo
6/4
2/1
2/1
25/3
17:00
Numancia v Rayo Vallecano
5/4
2/1
5/2
25/3
17:00
UDG Tenerife Sur Women v Tacuense Women
1/4
11/2
9/1
25/3
17:00
Valencia Mestalla v Barcelona B
13/10
23/10
2/1
25/3
17:00
Valle de Egues v River Ega
7/10
11/4
15/4
25/3
17:30
EDMF Churra v CD Aguilas
6/1
4/1
4/11
25/3
17:30
Tropezon v Gimnastica de Torrelavega
23/10
23/10
6/5
25/3
19:00
Real Madrid Castilla v Barakaldo
13/10
21/10
9/4
25/3
19:30
Mallorca v Levante
7/5
2/1
21/10
25/3
19:45
Real Oviedo v Girona
2/1
19/10
6/4
26/3
11:00
CD Ebro v Hércules
17/10
19/10
15/8
26/3
11:00
Celta B v Ponferradina
17/20
23/10
7/2
26/3
11:00
Extremadura v UD Melilla
6/5
2/1
23/10
26/3
11:00
Getafe v Lugo
5/6
11/5
4/1
26/3
11:00
L'Hospitalet v Atletico Baleares
13/8
2/1
19/10
26/3
11:00
Lleida Esportiu v Mallorca B
4/7
5/2
11/2
26/3
11:00
Marbella v Cartagena
17/10
2/1
7/4
26/3
11:00
Prat v Alcoyano
14/5
2/1
11/10
26/3
11:00
SS Reyes v Logrones
6/5
2/1
13/5
26/3
11:15
CD Palencia v Leonesa
7/2
23/10
4/5
26/3
11:15
Gernika v CD Toledo
9/5
15/8
7/4
26/3
11:30
Mensajero v Sestao River
11/10
2/1
14/5
26/3
15:00
Cádiz v Tenerife
11/10
2/1
14/5
26/3
16:00
Albacete v Fuenlabrada
13/20
13/5
9/2
26/3
16:00
Artistico Navalcarnero v Arenas de Getxo
13/10
2/1
23/10
26/3
16:00
Burgos CF v Valladolid B
21/20
21/10
14/5
26/3
16:00
Pontevedra v Tudelano
17/20
2/1
15/4
26/3
16:00
Racing Santander v Somozas
2/11
5/1
20/1
26/3
16:00
Real Jaen v San Fernando CD
6/4
2/1
19/10
26/3
16:00
Real Murcia v Cordoba B
8/15
11/4
6/1
26/3
16:00
Real Union De Irun v Zamudio
2/7
15/4
10/1
26/3
16:00
Recreativo Huelva v Ejido
17/20
11/5
15/4
26/3
16:30
Izarra v Lealtad
5/6
21/10
4/1
26/3
16:30
Real Balompedica Linense v La Roda
3/4
23/10
4/1
26/3
16:59
Badalona v Cornella
3/4
23/10
17/4
26/3
16:59
Jumilla v Merida AD
13/10
2/1
12/5
26/3
16:59
Linares Deportivo v Atletico Mancha Real
3/5
13/5
5/1
26/3
16:59
Racing Ferrol v Osasuna B
3/4
5/2
15/4
26/3
16:59
Villanovense v La Hoya Lorca
21/20
2/1
14/5
26/3
17:00
Mirandes v Huesca
13/8
21/10
7/4
26/3
17:00
Reus Deportivo v UCAM Murcia
6/5
9/5
14/5
26/3
17:00
Sevilla B v Cordoba
6/5
2/1
13/5
26/3
17:15
Guijuelo v CD Boiro
3/4
23/10
17/4
26/3
17:30
Atletico Sanluqueno v Granada B
7/5
21/10
19/10
26/3
17:30
Caudal Deportivo v Arandina
17/20
12/5
10/3
26/3
19:30
Elche v Zaragoza
11/10
21/10
13/5
31/3
19:45
Espanyol v Real Betis
11/10
11/5
13/5
1/4
12:00
Villarreal v Eibar
5/6
12/5
7/2
1/4
15:15
Osasuna v Athletic Bilbao
19/4
3/1
4/7
1/4
17:30
Real Sociedad v Leganes
3/4
12/5
4/1
1/4
19:45
Málaga v Atlético Madrid
4/1
5/2
8/11
2/4
11:00
Sevilla v Sporting Gijón
3/10
9/2
8/1
2/4
15:15
Real Madrid v Alaves
2/15
8/1
20/1
2/4
17:30
Valencia v Deportivo La Coruna
5/6
5/2
10/3
2/4
19:45
Granada v Barcelona
12/1
6/1
1/5
3/4
19:45
Celta v Las Palmas
10/11
13/5
11/4
4/4
18:30
Athletic Bilbao v Espanyol
13/20
11/4
9/2
4/4
20:30
Atlético Madrid v Real Sociedad
2/5
7/2
15/2
4/4
20:30
Real Betis v Villarreal
19/10
11/5
7/5
5/4
18:30
Barcelona v Sevilla
1/4
11/2
17/2
5/4
19:30
Alaves v Osasuna
2/5
7/2
7/1
5/4
19:30
Deportivo La Coruna v Granada
4/6
11/4
4/1
5/4
19:30
Sporting Gijón v Málaga
7/5
23/10
9/5
5/4
20:30
Leganes v Real Madrid
15/2
17/4
1/3
6/4
18:30
Eibar v Las Palmas
17/20
13/5
14/5
6/4
20:30
Valencia v Celta
Evens
5/2
5/2