Televised/Streamed Matches

What will the result be?

Matches Home Draw Away

26/2
16:30
Manchester Utd v Southampton
8/11
13/5
9/2
27/2
20:00
Leicester v Liverpool
17/4
3/1
8/13
26/2
15:15
Atlético Madrid v Barcelona
15/8
12/5
7/5
26/2
19:45
Villarreal v Real Madrid
4/1
14/5
4/6
26/2
19:45
Inter v Roma
7/5
12/5
7/4
26/2
20:00
Marseille v PSG
9/2
14/5
8/13
26/2
14:00
Sassuolo v Milan
17/10
12/5
6/4
26/2
14:00
St Etienne v Caen
17/20
9/4
15/4
26/2
14:30
Ingolstadt v Borussia Mönchengladbach
17/10
21/10
17/10
26/2
15:00
Nordsjaelland v FC Copenhagen
17/4
11/4
4/6
26/2
15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk v Vorskla Poltava
1/7
13/2
18/1
26/2
15:45
Ajax v Heracles
1/6
13/2
16/1
26/2
16:00
Lyon v Metz
2/9
11/2
12/1
26/2
16:30
Schalke v Hoffenheim
11/10
12/5
12/5
26/2
17:00
Anderlecht v Genk
3/4
13/5
10/3
26/2
17:00
Legia Warsaw v Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
7/20
15/4
15/2
26/2
17:00
SonderjyskE v Brondby IF
16/5
5/2
17/20
26/2
17:30
Athletic Bilbao v Granada
10/21
3/1
13/2
26/2
17:30
Sporting Gijón v Celta
8/5
23/10
17/10
26/2
19:00
Ghent v Mouscron-Peruwelz
4/9
10/3
6/1
26/2
20:15
Boavista v Porto
9/1
10/3
4/11
27/2
19:45
Fiorentina v Torino
17/20
13/5
14/5
28/2
18:30
Real Sociedad v Eibar
4/5
5/2
7/2
28/2
19:45
Brighton v Newcastle
6/4
21/10
19/10
28/2
19:45
Juventus v Napoli
3/4
13/5
7/2
28/2
19:45
Sportfreunde Lotte v Dortmund
11/1
11/2
1/5
28/2
20:30
Málaga v Real Betis
Evens
9/4
14/5
28/2
20:30
Valencia v Leganes
7/10
5/2
17/4
1/3
18:30
Barcelona v Sporting Gijón
1/14
11/1
33/1
1/3
18:30
Osasuna v Villarreal
3/1
12/5
10/11
1/3
19:45
Bayern Munich v Schalke
2/9
5/1
11/1
1/3
19:45
Lazio v Roma
9/5
12/5
7/5
1/3
19:45
Manchester City v Huddersfield
2/15
15/2
20/1
1/3
20:30
Celta v Espanyol
10/11
23/10
3/1
1/3
20:30
Granada v Alaves
13/8
2/1
9/5
1/3
20:30
Real Madrid v Las Palmas
1/6
7/1
14/1
2/3
19:45
Deportivo La Coruna v Atlético Madrid
17/4
13/5
4/6
2/3
20:30
Sevilla v Athletic Bilbao
4/6
11/4
4/1
3/3
08:50
Sydney FC v Melbourne Victory
20/21
13/5
13/5
3/3
19:30
Augsburg v RB Leipzig
14/5
23/10
Evens
3/3
19:45
Bordeaux v Lyon
7/4
5/2
7/5
4/3
06:35
Wellington Phoenix v Perth Glory
6/4
13/5
6/4
4/3
08:50
Western Sydney Wanderers v Adelaide United
3/4
14/5
16/5
4/3
12:30
Manchester Utd v Bournemouth
1/4
5/1
12/1
4/3
17:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach v Schalke
7/5
21/10
2/1
4/3
17:30
Liverpool v Arsenal
20/21
12/5
14/5
4/3
19:45
Milan v Chievo
3/5
11/4
5/1
5/3
11:30
Atalanta v Fiorentina
21/20
12/5
13/5
5/3
13:30
Tottenham v Everton
3/4
13/5
7/2
5/3
14:00
Udinese v Juventus
11/2
16/5
10/21
5/3
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt v Freiburg
11/10
11/5
5/2
5/3
16:00
Sunderland v Manchester City
9/1
19/4
2/7
5/3
16:30
Hamburg v Hertha Berlin
7/5
21/10
2/1
5/3
19:45
Bologna v Lazio
16/5
5/2
17/20
6/3
20:00
West Ham v Chelsea
19/4
14/5
4/7