Upcoming Football Highlights

What will the result be?

Matches Home Draw Away

23/3
11:35
China v Korea Republic (South)
13/5
21/10
11/10
23/3
12:00
Syria v Uzbekistan
7/2
21/10
10/11
23/3
12:00
Thailand v Saudi Arabia
3/1
5/2
10/11
23/3
12:00
Iraq v Australia
17/4
5/2
7/10
23/3
15:30
United Arab Emirates v Japan
16/5
12/5
17/20
23/3
16:00
Qatar v Iran
11/4
2/1
23/20
23/3
20:30
Colombia v Bolivia
1/7
7/1
18/1
23/3
23:00
Paraguay v Ecuador
6/4
21/10
19/10
23/3
23:00
Uruguay v Brazil
11/5
9/4
5/4
23/3
23:30
Argentina v Chile
4/9
3/1
13/2
23/3
23:30
Venezuela v Peru
6/4
11/5
7/4
24/3
08:50
Western Sydney Wanderers v Melbourne City
11/8
12/5
15/8
26/3
17:00
England v Lithuania
1/9
15/2
22/1
24/3
19:45
Ireland v Wales
7/5
19/10
9/4
26/3
19:45
Scotland v Slovenia
13/10
2/1
12/5
26/3
19:45
Northern Ireland v Norway
7/5
19/10
9/4
24/3
17:00
Georgia v Serbia
17/4
5/2
7/10
24/3
17:00
Turkey v Finland
2/5
16/5
7/1
24/3
19:45
Spain v Israel
1/9
8/1
25/1
24/3
19:45
Austria v Moldova
2/9
5/1
14/1
24/3
19:45
Italy v Albania
2/9
9/2
14/1
24/3
19:45
Croatia v Ukraine
1/2
13/5
13/2
24/3
19:45
Kosovo v Iceland
7/1
15/4
4/11
24/3
19:45
Liechtenstein v FYR Macedonia
5/1
14/5
8/15
25/3
01:50
Mexico v Costa Rica
3/5
13/5
5/1
25/3
02:30
USA v Honduras
4/9
3/1
13/2
25/3
17:00
Sweden v Belarus
1/2
14/5
6/1
25/3
17:00
Cyprus v Estonia
Evens
21/10
3/1
25/3
17:00
Andorra v Faroe Islands
5/1
5/2
8/13
25/3
19:45
Belgium v Greece
3/10
4/1
9/1
25/3
19:45
Bulgaria v Netherlands
11/2
3/1
1/2
25/3
19:45
Portugal v Hungary
1/4
17/4
12/1
25/3
19:45
Luxembourg v France
33/1
12/1
1/16
26/3
17:00
Azerbaijan v Germany
22/1
15/2
1/8
26/3
17:00
Armenia v Kazakhstan
17/20
23/10
10/3
26/3
19:45
Romania v Denmark
7/4
2/1
13/8
26/3
19:45
Montenegro v Poland
16/5
23/10
10/11
26/3
19:45
Malta v Slovakia
25/1
13/2
2/15
25/3
12:15
Lincoln City v Forest Green
13/10
12/5
19/10
25/3
15:00
Ayr v Dumbarton
7/5
23/10
9/5
25/3
15:00
Hibernian v Falkirk
8/13
11/4
19/4
25/3
15:00
Morton v Dunfermline
7/5
9/4
19/10
25/3
15:00
Raith Rovers v Queen of the South
2/1
23/10
13/10
25/3
15:00
Alloa Athletic v Queens Park
17/20
12/5
10/3
25/3
15:00
Brechin City v East Fife
6/4
11/5
9/5
25/3
15:00
Livingston v Airdrieonians
1/2
3/1
11/2
25/3
15:00
Peterhead v Stranraer
13/10
11/5
21/10
25/3
15:00
Stenhousemuir v Albion Rovers
6/5
23/10
11/5
25/3
15:00
Annan Athletic v Cowdenbeath
Evens
5/2
5/2
25/3
15:00
Arbroath v Montrose
8/11
13/5
15/4
25/3
15:00
Clyde v Stirling Albion
11/10
12/5
12/5
25/3
15:00
Edinburgh City v Elgin
9/4
23/10
6/5
25/3
15:00
Forfar Athletic v Berwick Rangers
8/11
14/5
7/2
23/3
11:00
Bahrain v Tajikistan
8/15
3/1
5/1
23/3
13:00
Kenya v Uganda
17/10
2/1
9/5
23/3
20:00
Nigeria v Senegal
2/1
2/1
7/5
24/3
16:00
Russia v Ivory Coast
17/20
23/10
7/2
24/3
18:00
Tunisia v Cameroon
17/10
2/1
7/4
24/3
20:00
Morocco v Burkina Faso
10/11
23/10
16/5
24/3
23:00
Trinidad and Tobago v Panama
21/10
2/1
7/5
25/3
06:35
Central Coast Mariners v Adelaide United
17/10
5/2
7/5
25/3
08:50
Brisbane Roar v Melbourne Victory
6/5
12/5
21/10
25/3
13:00
South Africa v Guinea-Bissau
10/21
3/1
13/2
25/3
18:00
New England Revolution v Minnesota United
2/5
7/2
13/2
25/3
20:00
New York Red Bulls v Real Salt Lake
1/2
3/1
5/1
25/3
23:30
Columbus Crew v Portland Timbers
21/20
13/5
23/10
26/3
07:00
Wellington Phoenix v Newcastle Jets
6/4
12/5
13/8
26/3
09:00
Perth Glory v Sydney FC
21/10
11/4
11/10
31/3
18:00
Guingamp v Nancy
17/20
23/10
10/3
31/3
19:30
Hertha Berlin v Hoffenheim
17/10
21/10
13/8
31/3
19:45
Derby v QPR
17/20
12/5
16/5
31/3
19:45
Espanyol v Real Betis
11/10
21/10
13/5
1/4
12:00
Villarreal v Eibar
5/6
12/5
7/2
1/4
12:30
Barnsley v Sheffield Wednesday
9/4
23/10
6/5
1/4
12:30
Liverpool v Everton
8/13
14/5
17/4
1/4
14:30
Bayern Munich v Augsburg
1/10
9/1
28/1
1/4
14:30
Freiburg v Werder Bremen
6/5
23/10
11/5
1/4
14:30
Hamburg v FC Cologne
7/5
11/5
2/1
1/4
14:30
RB Leipzig v Darmstadt 98
1/3
4/1
9/1
1/4
14:30
Schalke v Dortmund
5/2
13/5
Evens
1/4
15:00
Aston Villa v Norwich
7/5
9/4
19/10
1/4
15:00
Brentford v Bristol City
5/4
5/2
2/1
1/4
15:00
Brighton v Blackburn
8/15
3/1
11/2
1/4
15:00
Burnley v Tottenham
9/2
14/5
8/13
1/4
15:00
Chelsea v Crystal Palace
2/7
17/4
10/1
1/4
15:00
Huddersfield v Burton
4/7
11/4
5/1
1/4
15:00
Hull v West Ham
6/4
21/10
15/8
1/4
15:00
Ipswich v Birmingham
13/10
11/5
11/5
1/4
15:00
Leicester v Stoke
20/21
9/4
3/1
1/4
15:00
Manchester Utd v West Brom
3/10
17/4
10/1
1/4
15:00
Newcastle v Wigan
2/5
10/3
15/2
1/4
15:00
Preston v Nottm Forest
10/11
12/5
14/5
1/4
15:00
Rotherham v Fulham
11/2
15/4
2/5
1/4
15:00
Watford v Sunderland
5/6
12/5
7/2
1/4
15:00
Wolves v Cardiff
23/20
9/4
5/2
1/4
15:15
Osasuna v Athletic Bilbao
19/4
3/1
4/7
1/4
16:00
Marseille v Dijon
2/5
7/2
13/2
1/4
17:00
Kardemir Karabukspor v Fenerbahçe
13/5
23/10
Evens
1/4
17:00
Sassuolo v Lazio
10/3
14/5
3/4
1/4
17:30
Eintracht Frankfurt v Borussia Mönchengladbach
13/8
21/10
7/4
1/4
17:30
Reading v Leeds
6/4
21/10
9/5
1/4
17:30
Real Sociedad v Leganes
3/4
12/5
4/1
1/4
17:30
Southampton v Bournemouth
8/13
14/5
9/2
1/4
18:00
SC Bastia v Lille
9/4
2/1
11/8
1/4
19:45
Málaga v Atlético Madrid
4/1
13/5
7/10
1/4
19:45
Roma v Empoli
1/5
6/1
14/1
2/4
11:00
Sevilla v Sporting Gijón
3/10
9/2
8/1
2/4
11:30
Torino v Udinese
17/20
5/2
3/1
2/4
13:30
Swansea v Middlesbrough
20/21
9/4
3/1
2/4
14:00
Chievo v Crotone
4/5
12/5
15/4
2/4
14:00
Fiorentina v Bologna
10/21
16/5
6/1
2/4
14:00
Genoa v Atalanta
13/5
9/4
11/10
2/4
14:00
Palermo v Cagliari
13/10
9/4
2/1
2/4
14:00
Pescara v Milan
17/4
7/2
11/20
2/4
14:00
Rennes v Lyon
16/5
14/5
3/4
2/4
14:30
Ingolstadt v Mainz 05
6/5
21/10
12/5
2/4
15:15
Real Madrid v Alaves
2/15
8/1
20/1
2/4
16:00
Arsenal v Manchester City
19/10
5/2
5/4
2/4
16:00
Lorient v Caen
6/5
12/5
11/5
2/4
16:00
Montpellier v Toulouse
21/20
23/10
13/5
2/4
16:00
Nantes v Angers
11/10
21/10
14/5
2/4
16:30
Bayer Leverkusen v Wolfsburg
4/5
5/2
7/2
2/4
17:00
Besiktas v Genclerbirligi
10/21
10/3
11/2
2/4
17:30
Valencia v Deportivo La Coruna
5/6
5/2
10/3
2/4
19:45
Granada v Barcelona
12/1
6/1
1/5
2/4
19:45
Napoli v Juventus
6/4
11/5
19/10
2/4
20:00
Nice v Bordeaux
5/4
23/10
11/5
3/4
18:00
Galatasaray v Adanaspor
1/3
4/1
8/1
3/4
19:45
Celta v Las Palmas
20/21
13/5
13/5
3/4
19:45
Inter v Sampdoria
4/11
15/4
13/2
4/4
18:30
Athletic Bilbao v Espanyol
13/20
11/4
9/2
4/4
19:00
Dortmund v Hamburg
3/10
9/2
9/1
4/4
19:00
FC Cologne v Eintracht Frankfurt
Evens
23/10
14/5
4/4
19:00
Hoffenheim v Bayern Munich
5/1
7/2
10/21
4/4
19:00
Werder Bremen v Schalke
19/10
12/5
13/10
4/4
19:45
Burnley v Stoke
7/5
11/5
19/10
4/4
19:45
Leicester v Sunderland
11/20
3/1
5/1
4/4
19:45
Watford v West Brom
6/4
21/10
15/8
4/4
20:00
Manchester Utd v Everton
4/7
14/5
5/1
4/4
20:30
Atlético Madrid v Real Sociedad
2/5
7/2
15/2
4/4
20:30
Real Betis v Villarreal
19/10
11/5
7/5
5/4
18:30
Barcelona v Sevilla
1/4
5/1
17/2
5/4
19:00
Augsburg v Ingolstadt
7/5
21/10
21/10
5/4
19:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach v Hertha Berlin
10/11
23/10
10/3
5/4
19:00
Darmstadt 98 v Bayer Leverkusen
15/4
11/4
7/10
5/4
19:00
Mainz 05 v RB Leipzig
11/5
23/10
5/4
5/4
19:00
Wolfsburg v Freiburg
5/6
5/2
10/3
5/4
19:30
Alaves v Osasuna
2/5
7/2
7/1
5/4
19:30
Deportivo La Coruna v Granada
4/6
11/4
4/1
5/4
19:30
Sporting Gijón v Málaga
7/5
23/10
9/5
5/4
19:45
Arsenal v West Ham
2/5
15/4
13/2
5/4
19:45
Hull v Middlesbrough
6/5
21/10
5/2
5/4
19:45
Southampton v Crystal Palace
4/6
13/5
17/4
5/4
19:45
Swansea v Tottenham
15/4
14/5
4/6
5/4
20:00
Chelsea v Manchester City
6/5
12/5
21/10
5/4
20:00
Liverpool v Bournemouth
1/4
19/4
11/1
5/4
20:30
Leganes v Real Madrid
15/2
17/4
1/3
6/4
18:30
Eibar v Las Palmas
17/20
13/5
14/5
6/4
20:30
Valencia v Celta
Evens
5/2
5/2
8/4
14:00
Empoli v Pescara
4/5
11/4
10/3
8/4
17:00
Atalanta v Sassuolo
8/15
3/1
5/1
11/4
19:45
Dortmund v Monaco
8/13
10/3
7/2
11/4
19:45
Juventus v Barcelona
13/8
11/5
7/4
12/4
19:45
Atlético Madrid v Leicester
3/10
4/1
11/1
12/4
19:45
Bayern Munich v Real Madrid
3/4
13/5
10/3
13/4
20:05
Ajax v Schalke
7/5
23/10
15/8
13/4
20:05
Anderlecht v Manchester Utd
14/5
12/5
20/21
13/4
20:05
Celta v Genk
4/7
3/1
5/1
13/4
20:05
Lyon v Besiktas
4/7
16/5
17/4
22/4
17:15
Chelsea v Tottenham
23/20
12/5
23/10
23/4
15:00
Arsenal v Manchester City
9/4