Badminton

Kommande
Tid
Tävlingar

7th Dec

00:00
Takahashi Asuka - Shih Han Hung
Takahashi Asuka
1.50
Shih Han Hung
2.40
00:40
HSU Y C / Lin C Y - Thongnuam P / Saengchote N
HSU Y C / Lin C Y
1.13
Thongnuam P / Saengchote N
5.20
00:40
Yang M T / YU C H - Dechapol P / Taerattanachai S
Yang M T / YU C H
17.00
Dechapol P / Taerattanachai S
1.01
01:20
Kang J W / Eom H W - LIU W C / Chen H H
Kang J W / Eom H W
1.04
LIU W C / Chen H H
10.00
01:20
Lee J-H / Lee Y - BAE K Y / Kim D E
Lee J-H / Lee Y
1.18
BAE K Y / Kim D E
4.33
02:00
Choi S K / Chae Y J - Yonemoto K / Taohata R
Choi S K / Chae Y J
1.13
Yonemoto K / Taohata R
5.20
02:00
Kaneko Y / Matsumoto M - Tseng M H / HU L F
Kaneko Y / Matsumoto M
1.57
Tseng M H / HU L F
2.25
02:40
Chrisnanta D B / Wijaya H - LEE S W / Park K H
Chrisnanta D B / Wijaya H
2.25
LEE S W / Park K H
1.57
02:40
Nidaira Natsuki - Bae Yeon Ju
Nidaira Natsuki
2.75
Bae Yeon Ju
1.40
03:20
Park K H / Seong S Y - LIN X M / WU F C
Park K H / Seong S Y
1.05
LIN X M / WU F C
9.00
04:00
Sung JI Hyun - Nakai Yukino
Sung JI Hyun
1.05
Nakai Yukino
8.00
04:40
HE J / XU Y - Chen C W / Chen S Y
HE J / XU Y
1.01
Chen C W / Chen S Y
17.00
04:40
Jang Mi Lee - Ya Ching Hsu
Jang Mi Lee
1.66
Ya Ching Hsu
2.10
04:40
Supajirakul P / Taerattanachai S - Takahata Y / Sakuramoto A
Supajirakul P / Taerattanachai S
1.18
Takahata Y / Sakuramoto A
4.33
05:20
Chen Xiaoxin - Yu Chien Hui
Chen Xiaoxin
1.14
Yu Chien Hui
5.00
05:20
Hyun K S / NA K H - Lee Y / Kuo Y W
Hyun K S / NA K H
1.05
Lee Y / Kuo Y W
8.00
05:20
Saengchote N / Sukklad K - Maeda M / Ono N
Saengchote N / Sukklad K
17.00
Maeda M / Ono N
1.01
06:00
GO A R / Kim D E - WU Y C / Peng L T
GO A R / Kim D E
1.04
WU Y C / Peng L T
10.00
06:00
Lee Chia Hsin - Cai Yanyan
Lee Chia Hsin
1.28
Cai Yanyan
3.25
06:00
Takashina T / Etoh R - LEE J-H / Jung W T
Takashina T / Etoh R
1.80
LEE J-H / Jung W T
1.90
06:40
Dremin E / Grachev D - KIM H T / Lim J S
Dremin E / Grachev D
2.40
KIM H T / Lim J S
1.50
06:40
KIM C M / Kim H J - Chayanit C / Muenwong P
KIM C M / Kim H J
2.25
Chayanit C / Muenwong P
1.57
06:40
Kim Ga Eun - Hu Ling Fang
Kim Ga Eun
1.36
Hu Ling Fang
2.87
06:40
Zhang Yiman - Min Ji Lee
Zhang Yiman
1.22
Min Ji Lee
3.75
07:20
Mainaky Lyanny Alessandra - Kim Hyang Im
Mainaky Lyanny Alessandra
2.87
Kim Hyang Im
1.36
07:20
Matsumoto M / Nagahara W - Hwang Y M / Kang C H
Matsumoto M / Nagahara W
1.08
Hwang Y M / Kang C H
6.50
08:00
Chung E S / Kim D Y - Kang M H / Kim W H
Chung E S / Kim D Y
1.05
Kang M H / Kim W H
9.00
08:00
LIN C Y / Wang C L - Park S W / Seo G M
LIN C Y / Wang C L
1.50
Park S W / Seo G M
2.40
08:40
Hee Y K T / Tan W H - Jomkoh S / Supajirakul P
Hee Y K T / Tan W H
1.50
Jomkoh S / Supajirakul P
2.40
08:40
Imabeppu Kaori - Kim Na Young
Imabeppu Kaori
1.80
Kim Na Young
1.90
09:20
Chang H C / YU C H - Tanaka S / Yonemoto K
Chang H C / YU C H
17.00
Tanaka S / Yonemoto K
1.01
09:20
Chen H H / Liang T Y - DU Y / XU Y
Chen H H / Liang T Y
17.00
DU Y / XU Y
1.01
09:20
Saeki H / Taohata R - KIM M J / Lee S M
Saeki H / Taohata R
1.04
KIM M J / Lee S M
10.00
10:00
Chang E C / WU Y C - Choi J W / Jang S H
Chang E C / WU Y C
9.00
Choi J W / Jang S H
1.05
10:00
Chen S Y / Kuo Y W - Chae Y J / Kim S Y
Chen S Y / Kuo Y W
17.00
Chae Y J / Kim S Y
1.01
10:00
Han Yue - Mine Ayumi
Han Yue
2.25
Mine Ayumi
1.57
10:00
JO C W / Kim S H - LU C Y / Yang P H
JO C W / Kim S H
7.50
LU C Y / Yang P H
1.06
10:40
EOM H W / Kim M K - HSU Y C / WU T J
EOM H W / Kim M K
1.50
HSU Y C / WU T J
2.40
10:40
GO A H / Kong H Y - Fukushima Y / Hirota S
GO A H / Kong H Y
2.25
Fukushima Y / Hirota S
1.57
10:40
Kang J W / Lee S J - Inoue T / Kaneko Y
Kang J W / Lee S J
2.25
Inoue T / Kaneko Y
1.57
11:20
Kawakami Saena - Hyo Min Kim
Kawakami Saena
2.00
Hyo Min Kim
1.72
11:20
Po L-W / Yang M-T - Mitsuhashi K / Watanabe Y
Po L-W / Yang M-T
2.87
Mitsuhashi K / Watanabe Y
1.36
12:00
Chatupornkarnchana N / Chumnibannakarn S - Cheng Y C / HU L F
Chatupornkarnchana N / Chumnibannakarn S
7.00
Cheng Y C / HU L F
1.07
12:00
JIN Y H / Kim Y S - KIM J H / KO S H
JIN Y H / Kim Y S
17.00
KIM J H / KO S H
1.01
12:00
Kashihara M / Kato M - Chang Y N / Lee S H
Kashihara M / Kato M
17.00
Chang Y N / Lee S H
1.01
12:00
LEE H B / NA S S - Kedren K / Puavaranukroh D
LEE H B / NA S S
10.00
Kedren K / Puavaranukroh D
1.04
12:40
Jomkoh S / Kuna Anuvit P - Jeon H J / Yun D I
Jomkoh S / Kuna Anuvit P
1.50
Jeon H J / Yun D I
2.40
12:40
KIM Y R / Lee Y R - KIM H R / Yoo H W
KIM Y R / Lee Y R
17.00
KIM H R / Yoo H W
1.01
12:40
LIU W C / Tseng M H - Hee Y K T / Loh K H
LIU W C / Tseng M H
1.25
Hee Y K T / Loh K H
3.50
12:40
Shimada T / Takeuchi Y - JUN B C / Jung H M
Shimada T / Takeuchi Y
1.33
JUN B C / Jung H M
3.00