Basket

Kommande
Tid
Utforska

IDAG - 18th Feb

Cavigal Nice Basket Women
ESB Villeneuve-d'Ascq Women
3 5
Cavigal Nice Basket Women
6.50
ESB Villeneuve-d'Ascq Women
1.10
Kon BC Gistel Oostende
Royal IV Brussel
6 7
Kon BC Gistel Oostende
1.53
Royal IV Brussel
2.37
Roche Vendee BC Women
Flammes Carolo Basket Women
0 0
Roche Vendee BC Women
5.00
Flammes Carolo Basket Women
1.14
14:00
BK Khimik Yuzhne - BK Dnipro
BK Khimik Yuzhne
3.00
BK Dnipro
1.36
14:00
FC Bayern Munchen - ALBA Berlin
FC Bayern Munchen
1.33
ALBA Berlin
3.25
14:00
Hogsbo Basket - Djurgården
Hogsbo Basket
4.50
Djurgården
1.20
14:00
Minas Tenis Clube - Franca BC
Minas Tenis Clube
3.50
Franca BC
1.28
14:00
Team FOG Naestved - Copenhagen Wolfpack
Team FOG Naestved
1.02
Copenhagen Wolfpack
21.00
14:30
Bourges Women - Nantes Reze Women
14:30
Lattes Montpellier Agglomeration Women - USO Mondeville Women
Lattes Montpellier Agglomeration Women
1.12
USO Mondeville Women
6.00
14:30
Union Hainaut Basket Women - Tarbes Women
Union Hainaut Basket Women
2.20
Tarbes Women
1.61
15:00
Anadolu Efes - Tofas SK
Anadolu Efes
1.33
Tofas SK
3.25
15:00
BC Nokia - Joensuun Kataja
BC Nokia
1.66
Joensuun Kataja
2.10
15:00
C&S UCC Demons - Eanna BC
C&S UCC Demons
1.06
Eanna BC
10.00
15:00
Dinamo Kursk Women - Nadezhda Orenburg Women
Dinamo Kursk Women
1.05
Nadezhda Orenburg Women
13.00
15:00
Durham Palatinates Women - Cardiff Met Archers Women
Durham Palatinates Women
3.00
Cardiff Met Archers Women
1.36
15:00
Gimle Basket - Nidaros Jets
Gimle Basket
1.08
Nidaros Jets
8.00
15:00
KTP Basket Kotka - Salon Vilpas Vikings
KTP Basket Kotka
4.00
Salon Vilpas Vikings
1.22
15:00
Kauhajoen Karhu - Lapuan Korikobrat
Kauhajoen Karhu
1.04
Lapuan Korikobrat
15.00
15:00
Kazanochka Women - Dinamo Novosibirsk Women
Kazanochka Women
1.50
Dinamo Novosibirsk Women
2.50
15:00
Kristika Turku - Korikouvot
Kristika Turku
1.50
Korikouvot
2.50
15:00
MKK Siedlce Women - Energa Torun Women
MKK Siedlce Women
6.00
Energa Torun Women
1.12
15:00
Porvoon Tarmo - Ura Basket
Porvoon Tarmo
10.00
Ura Basket
1.06
15:00
Sleza Basket Women - Ostrovia Ostrow Wielkopolski Women
Sleza Basket Women
1.06
Ostrovia Ostrow Wielkopolski Women
10.00
15:00
Snaefell Women - Valur Women
Snaefell Women
2.10
Valur Women
1.66
15:00
Starwings Basket Regio Basel - Lausanne Basket
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
2.00
Lausanne Basket
1.72
15:00
Torpan Pojat - Tampere Pyrinto II
Torpan Pojat
1.22
Tampere Pyrinto II
4.00
15:00
Tromso Storm - Kongsberg Miners
Tromso Storm
10.00
Kongsberg Miners
1.06
15:00
UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki - Espoo United
UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki
2.10
Espoo United
1.66
15:30
KK Sencur - KK Primorska
KK Sencur
3.50
KK Primorska
1.28
15:30
Lietuvos Rytas - BC Zalgiris
Lietuvos Rytas
3.50
BC Zalgiris
1.28
15:30
MBA Moscow - BK Ryazan
MBA Moscow
1.10
BK Ryazan
7.00
16:00
AS Monaco Basket - Le Mans Sarthe Basket
AS Monaco Basket
1.33
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
3.25
16:00
Allianz Swans Gmunden - UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
Allianz Swans Gmunden
1.10
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
7.00
16:00
Ammerud Basket - Fyllingen
Ammerud Basket
10.00
Fyllingen
1.06
16:00
Artego Bydgoszcz Women - Basket Gdynia Women
Artego Bydgoszcz Women
1.25
Basket Gdynia Women
3.75
16:00
Klosterneuburg Dukes - BC Hallmann Vienna
Yourgoody Dukes Klosterneuburg
1.72
BC Hallmann Vienna
2.00
16:00
Wisla Can-Pack Krakow Women - CCC Polkowice Women
Wisla Can-Pack Krakow Women
1.50
CCC Polkowice Women
2.50
16:30
BK JIP Pardubice - CEZ Basket Nymburk
BK JIP Pardubice
15.00
CEZ Basket Nymburk
1.04
16:30
Ehingen Urspringschule - Paderborn Baskets
Ehingen Urspringschule
1.72
Paderborn Baskets
2.00
16:30
RBC Verviers Pepinster Women - KBBC Sparta Laarne Women
RBC Verviers Pepinster Women
1.36
KBBC Sparta Laarne Women
3.00
16:30
Virum GO DREAM women - SISU Copenhagen Women
Virum GO DREAM women
1.25
SISU Copenhagen Women
3.75
17:00
ASD Pallacanestro Vigarano Women - San Martino Women
ASD Pallacanestro Vigarano Women
3.25
San Martino Women
1.36
17:00
Basket Le Mura Lucca Women - Umana Reyer Venezia Women
Basket Le Mura Lucca Women
2.37
Umana Reyer Venezia Women
1.57
17:00
Basketball Lowen Braunschweig - Mitteldeutscher BC
Basketball Lowen Braunschweig
1.44
Mitteldeutscher BC
2.62
17:00
Bnei Herzliya - Hapoel Eilat
Bnei Herzliya
1.61
Hapoel Eilat
2.20
17:00
CS Politehnica National Iasi - CS Phoenix Galati
CS Politehnica National Iasi
2.25
CS Phoenix Galati
1.57
17:00
Campus Promete Women - CB Bembibre PDM Women
Campus Promete Women
2.00
CB Bembibre PDM Women
1.72
17:00
Carpedil Battipaglia Women - Passalacqua Basket Ragusa Women
17:00
Ece Bulls Kapfenberg - Redwell Gunners Oberwart
Ece Bulls Kapfenberg
1.10
Redwell Gunners Oberwart
7.00
17:00
Famila Basket Schio Women - Pallacanestro Femminile Broni 93 Women
17:00
Fiat Torino - Germani Basket Brescia
Fiat Torino
2.00
Germani Basket Brescia
1.72
17:00
Fixi Piramis Torino Women - Dike Basket Napoli Women
Fixi Piramis Torino Women
3.00
Dike Basket Napoli Women
1.40
17:00
Gernika Bizkaia Women - Uni Girona Women
Gernika Bizkaia Women
3.50
Uni Girona Women
1.28
17:00
Iraurgi Saski Baloia - Actel Forca Lleida
Iraurgi Saski Baloia
2.10
Actel Forca Lleida
1.66
17:00
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzow Wielkopolski Women - AZS Lublin Women
KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzow Wielkopolski Women
1.40
AZS Lublin Women
2.75
17:00
Palma Air Europa - Quesos Cerrato Palencia
Palma Air Europa
1.72
Quesos Cerrato Palencia
2.00
17:00
TSV Crailsheim Merlins - PS Karlsruhe LIONS
TSV Crailsheim Merlins
1.22
PS Karlsruhe LIONS
4.00
17:05
Maccabi Rishon Le-Zion - Hapoel Holon
Maccabi Rishon Le-Zion
2.00
Hapoel Holon
1.72
17:10
Ironi Nes Ziona - Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem
Ironi Nes Ziona
2.75
Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem
1.40
17:15
Cadi La Seu D'Urgell Women - Quesos El Pastor Women
Cadi La Seu D'Urgell Women
1.50
Quesos El Pastor Women
2.50
17:30
Cheshire Phoenix - Sheffield Sharks
Cheshire Phoenix
1.61
Sheffield Sharks
2.20
17:30
Real Madrid - FC Barcelona
Real Madrid
1.44
FC Barcelona
2.62
18:00
Clemson Tigers - Duke Blue Devils
Clemson Tigers
2.20
Duke Blue Devils
1.70
18:00
Lacturale Araski Women - Universitario de Ferrol Women
Lacturale Araski Women
2.00
Universitario de Ferrol Women
1.72
18:00
Michigan Wolverines - Ohio State Buckeyes
Michigan Wolverines
1.57
Ohio State Buckeyes
2.45
18:00
Seton Hall Pirates - DePaul Blue Demons
Seton Hall Pirates
1.14
DePaul Blue Demons
5.75
18:00
Union Lyon Basket Women - Basket Landes Women
Union Lyon Basket Women
2.00
Basket Landes Women
1.72
19:00
Manhattan Jaspers - Niagara Purple Eagles
Manhattan Jaspers
1.66
Niagara Purple Eagles
2.25
19:00
Rider Broncs - Canisius Griffins
Rider Broncs
1.57
Canisius Griffins
2.45
19:00
Siena Saints - Monmouth Hawks
Siena Saints
2.30
Monmouth Hawks
1.61
19:05
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv - Maccabi Ashdod
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv
1.20
Maccabi Ashdod
4.50
19:15
Haukar - K.R. Basket Reykjavik
Haukar
1.83
K.R. Basket Reykjavik
1.83
19:30
FC Barcelona B - ICL Manresa
FC Barcelona B
4.00
ICL Manresa
1.22
20:00
Denver Pioneers - Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
Denver Pioneers
1.40
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
3.00
20:00
East Carolina Pirates - Connecticut Huskies
East Carolina Pirates
3.20
Connecticut Huskies
1.36
20:00
Tulsa Golden Hurricanes - South Florida Bulls
Tulsa Golden Hurricanes
1.07
South Florida Bulls
9.00
20:30
Illinois Fighting Illini - Nebraska Cornhuskers
Illinois Fighting Illini
1.95
Nebraska Cornhuskers
1.86
21:00
Cincinnati Bearcats - Wichita State Shockers
Cincinnati Bearcats
1.33
Wichita State Shockers
3.40
21:00
Evansville Purple Aces - Loyola Chicago Ramblers
Evansville Purple Aces
3.00
Loyola Chicago Ramblers
1.40
21:00
Missouri State Bears - Drake University Bulldogs
Missouri State Bears
1.28
Drake University Bulldogs
3.70
21:00
Temple Owls - Houston Cougars
Temple Owls
2.15
Houston Cougars
1.72
22:00
Mogi das Cruzes - Joinville/AABJ
Mogi das Cruzes
1.06
Joinville/AABJ
10.00
23:00
Colegio Los Leones - Mun. Puente Alto
Colegio Los Leones
1.28
Mun. Puente Alto
3.50
23:00
Florida State Seminoles - Pittsburgh Panthers
Florida State Seminoles
1.01
Pittsburgh Panthers
26.00
23:00
Racing Club de Avellaneda - Union Vecinal de La Plata
Racing Club de Avellaneda
1.25
Union Vecinal de La Plata
3.75
23:00
Universidad de Concepcion - Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
Universidad de Concepcion
1.44
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
2.62
Internationell klubbtävling - ASEAN League
Alab Pilipinas - Formosa Dreamers
18 Feb 12:00
17 Fler
Money Line
Alab Pilipinas
1.00
Formosa Dreamers
51.00
2-vägshandicap
Alab Pilipinas -17.5
1.83
Formosa Dreamers +17.5
1.83
Totalt antal poäng
över 191.5
1.83
under 191.5
1.83
Basketball Armenia - Armenian Basketball League A
BC Urartu Yerevan - BC Grand Sport
18 Feb 12:00
5 Fler
2-vägshandicap
BC Urartu Yerevan -29.5
1.83
BC Grand Sport +29.5
1.83
Totalt antal poäng
över 172.5
2.00
under 172.5
1.72
Totalt antal poäng (ojämnt/jämnt)
Udda
1.83
Jämnt
1.83
Ukrainsk - Ukrainian FBU Superleague
Bipa Odessa - BC Politehnik Kharkiv
18 Feb 12:00
2 Fler
Money Line
Bipa Odessa
1.28
BC Politehnik Kharkiv
3.50
Totalt antal poäng (ojämnt/jämnt)
Udda
1.83
Jämnt
1.83