Ishockey

Kommande
Tid
Utforska

IDAG - 23rd Nov

13:30
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kazzinc Torpedo
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
3.50
Kazzinc Torpedo
1.33
13:30
Gornyak Uchaly - Zauralie Kurgan
Gornyak Uchaly
3.40
Zauralie Kurgan
1.33
13:30
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Rubin Tyumen
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
1.83
Rubin Tyumen
2.00
14:00
HC Chaika U21 - JHC Spartak Moscow U21
HC Chaika U21
2.35
JHC Spartak Moscow U21
1.61
14:00
Mamonty Yugry U21 - Snezhnye Barsy U21
Mamonty Yugry U21
1.22
Snezhnye Barsy U21
4.50
14:00
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Saryarka Karagandy
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
3.60
Saryarka Karagandy
1.30
14:00
Tyumensky Legion U21 - HC Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk U21
Tyumensky Legion U21
1.44
HC Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk U21
2.87
15:30
Almaz U21 - Kapitan Stupino U21
Almaz U21
1.22
Kapitan Stupino U21
4.50
15:30
Dinamo-Molodechno - Shakhtar Soligorsk
Dinamo-Molodechno
2.90
Shakhtar Soligorsk
1.44
15:30
Serebryanye Lvy U21 - Dynamo Moscow U21
Serebryanye Lvy U21
1.61
Dynamo Moscow U21
2.35
16:00
Buran Voronezh - Yermak Angarsk
Buran Voronezh
2.87
Yermak Angarsk
1.44
16:00
HC Brest - Metalurg Zhiobin
HC Brest
6.00
Metalurg Zhiobin
1.12
16:00
HC Lida - Ximik-SKA
HC Lida
1.33
Ximik-SKA
3.50
16:00
HC Mogilev - HC Gomel
HC Mogilev
10.00
HC Gomel
1.06
16:00
HC Ryazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
HC Ryazan
2.45
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1.57
16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas - Slovakien U20
Liptovsky Mikulas
1.18
Slovakien U20
5.00
16:00
Mytischenskie Atlanty U21 - Krylya Sovetov U21
Mytischenskie Atlanty U21
2.10
Krylya Sovetov U21
1.75
16:00
Neman Grodno - Vitebsk
Neman Grodno
1.02
Vitebsk
21.00
16:00
SKA St. Petersburg II - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
SKA St. Petersburg II
1.30
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
3.60
16:30
Dynamo Moskva - HC Yugra
Dynamo Moskva
1.28
HC Yugra
3.80
16:30
HC 05 Ban Bystrica - HC Kosice
HC 05 Ban Bystrica
1.61
HC Kosice
2.30
16:30
HPK - HIFK
HPK
2.00
HIFK
1.83
16:30
KooKoo - KalPa
KooKoo
1.80
KalPa
2.05
17:00
HC Kunlun Red Star U21 - Krasnaya Armiya U21
HC Kunlun Red Star U21
4.00
Krasnaya Armiya U21
1.25
17:00
Lillehammer IK - Stavanger Oilers
Lillehammer IK
1.61
Stavanger Oilers
2.35
17:00
MsHK Zilina - Dukla Trencin
MsHK Zilina
2.20
Dukla Trencin
1.70
17:30
Frisk Asker Ishockey - Lorenskog IK
Frisk Asker Ishockey
1.22
Lorenskog IK
4.50
17:30
Manglerud Star - Kongsvinger IL
Manglerud Star
1.22
Kongsvinger IL
4.50
17:30
Sparta Sarpsborg - Valerenga Ishockey
Sparta Sarpsborg
1.22
Valerenga Ishockey
4.50
18:00
Frölunda - Rögle
Frölunda
1.25
Rögle
4.00
18:00
HV 71 - Djurgården
HV 71
1.75
Djurgården
2.10
18:00
Malmö Redhawks - Växjö Lakers HC
Malmö Redhawks
2.10
Växjö Lakers HC
1.75
18:00
Karlskrona HK - Brynäs
Karlskrona HK
1.95
Brynäs
1.86
18:00
Linköping - Mora
Linköping
1.28
Mora
3.70
18:00
Orebro Hockeyklubb - Färjestad BK
Orebro Hockeyklubb
1.86
Färjestad BK
1.95
18:00
Skellefteå AIK - Luleå
Skellefteå AIK
1.44
Luleå
2.87
18:15
EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - UPC Vienna Capitals
EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz
1.85
UPC Vienna Capitals
2.00
18:30
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - ERC Ingolstadt
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
1.50
ERC Ingolstadt
2.62
18:45
ZSC Lions - SCL Tigers
ZSC Lions
1.25
SCL Tigers
4.00
19:00
HC Ajoie - EHC Visp
HC Ajoie
1.83
EHC Visp
2.00
Ryssland - MHL
Sibirskie Snajpery U21 - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
23 Nov 11:30
30 Fler
Money Line
Sibirskie Snajpery U21
1.57
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
2.40
Spel på 60 min
Sibirskie Snajpery U21
1.95
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21
3.25
Oavgjort
3.70
Puck Line -1.5 (inkl. övertid)
Sibirskie Snajpery U21 -1.5
3.20
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 +1.5
1.36
Ryssland - VHL
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kazzinc Torpedo
23 Nov 13:30
31 Fler
Money Line
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
3.50
Kazzinc Torpedo
1.33
Spel på 60 min
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
4.50
Kazzinc Torpedo
1.50
Oavgjort
5.25
Puck Line +1.5 (inkl. övertid)
Chelmet Chelyabinsk +1.5
1.86
Kazzinc Torpedo -1.5
1.95
Ryssland - VHL
Gornyak Uchaly - Zauralie Kurgan
23 Nov 13:30
31 Fler
Money Line
Gornyak Uchaly
3.40
Zauralie Kurgan
1.33
Spel på 60 min
Gornyak Uchaly
4.50
Zauralie Kurgan
1.53
Oavgjort
5.00
Puck Line +1.5 (inkl. övertid)
Gornyak Uchaly +1.5
1.83
Zauralie Kurgan -1.5
2.00