Volleyboll

Kommande
Tid
Utforska

IDAG - 24th Feb

12:00
Yugra-Samotlor - Dynamo Moskva
Yugra-Samotlor
13.00
Dynamo Moskva
1.05
13:00
Nova Novokuybyishevsk - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Nova Novokuybyishevsk
3.00
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
1.36
13:00
Ural Ufa - Fakel Novy Urengoi
Ural Ufa
2.75
Fakel Novy Urengoi
1.40
13:00
Vingaakers VK - Sollentuna VK
Vingaakers VK
5.50
Sollentuna VK
1.14
13:45
KS Jastrzebski Wegiel - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
KS Jastrzebski Wegiel
1.28
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
3.50
14:00
Degerfors Women - Sollentuna VK Women
Degerfors Women
3.25
Sollentuna VK Women
1.33
14:00
Falkenbergs VBK - Habo WK
Falkenbergs VBK
1.28
Habo WK
3.50
14:00
Istanbul Buyuksehir - Inegol
Istanbul Buyuksehir
1.14
Inegol
5.50
14:00
Lund Women - Linkopings VC Women
14:00
SK Jekabpils Lusi - Selver Tallinn
SK Jekabpils Lusi
3.00
Selver Tallinn
1.36
14:00
Zenit Kazan - Dinamo Leningradskaya Oblast
14:30
Bursa Buyuksehir Women - VakifBank Women
Bursa Buyuksehir Women
6.50
VakifBank Women
1.11
15:00
Aalborg HIK - Marienlyst
Aalborg HIK
17.00
Marienlyst
1.03
15:00
Academica de Espinho - Vitoria Guimaraes
Academica de Espinho
1.57
Vitoria Guimaraes
2.25
15:00
AkaaVolley - VaLePa
AkaaVolley
10.00
VaLePa
1.06
15:00
BK Tromso - TVN
BK Tromso
1.04
TVN
15.00
15:00
Elga Master Idea SM Dubysa - VK Biolars/Jelgava
Elga Master Idea SM Dubysa
2.75
VK Biolars/Jelgava
1.40
15:00
Kokkolan Tiikerit - Hurrikaani Loimaa
Kokkolan Tiikerit
4.50
Hurrikaani Loimaa
1.20
15:00
Koll - Stod IL
Koll
1.72
Stod IL
2.00
15:00
LP Viesti Salo Women - LiigaPloki Women
LP Viesti Salo Women
1.08
LiigaPloki Women
8.00
15:00
Oriveden Ponnistus Women - LP Kangasala Women
Oriveden Ponnistus Women
1.14
LP Kangasala Women
5.50
15:00
PAOK - AO Foinikas Syrou
PAOK
1.11
AO Foinikas Syrou
6.50
15:00
Pielaveden Sampo - Lentopalloseura ETTA Volley
Pielaveden Sampo
1.57
Lentopalloseura ETTA Volley
2.25
15:00
Pollky Kuusamo Women - Vampula Women
Pollky Kuusamo Women
1.05
Vampula Women
13.00
15:00
Raseiniai Norvelita VK - RTU/Robezsardze
Raseiniai Norvelita VK
2.25
RTU/Robezsardze
1.57
15:00
Team Lakkapaa - Vantaa Ducks
Team Lakkapaa
1.44
Vantaa Ducks
2.62
15:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1.04
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
15.00
15:30
Olympiacos Piraeus - Iraklis Chalkidas VC
Olympiacos Piraeus
1.04
Iraklis Chalkidas VC
15.00
16:00
BBTS Bielsko-Biala - ONICO Warszawa
BBTS Bielsko-Biala
5.00
ONICO Warszawa
1.16
16:00
Barricalla Collegno Women - Volalto Caserta Women
Barricalla Collegno Women
1.12
Volalto Caserta Women
6.00
16:00
Dobrudzha 07 - Pirin Razlog
Dobrudzha 07
1.36
Pirin Razlog
3.00
16:00
Espadon Szczecin - MKS MOS Interpromex Bedzin
Espadon Szczecin
1.40
MKS MOS Interpromex Bedzin
2.75
16:00
Impel Wroclaw Women - KS DevelopRes Rzeszow Women
Impel Wroclaw Women
3.25
KS DevelopRes Rzeszow Women
1.33
16:00
KS Warta Zawiercie - MKS CUPRUM Lubin
KS Warta Zawiercie
1.83
MKS CUPRUM Lubin
1.83
16:00
Montana'98 - Neftochimic Burgas
Montana'98
2.10
Neftochimic Burgas
1.66
16:00
Pamvohaikos - Ethnikos Alexandroupolis
Pamvohaikos
1.25
Ethnikos Alexandroupolis
3.75
16:00
Panachaiki G.E. - Niki Aiginiou
Panachaiki G.E.
8.00
Niki Aiginiou
1.08
16:00
Pannaxiakos AON Volley Women - Makedones Axiou Women
Pannaxiakos AON Volley Women
2.50
Makedones Axiou Women
1.50
16:00
Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna Women - Budowlani Lodz Women
Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna Women
3.75
Budowlani Lodz Women
1.25
16:00
SC Caldas - VC Viana-Casa Peixoto
SC Caldas
1.16
VC Viana-Casa Peixoto
5.00
16:00
SCMU Craiova - CSM Agronomia Bucuresti
SCMU Craiova
1.53
CSM Agronomia Bucuresti
2.37
16:00
Tauron Banimex MKS Dabrowa Gornicza Women - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Women
Tauron Banimex MKS Dabrowa Gornicza Women
2.00
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Women
1.72
16:00
Teteven Volley - Minyor Pernik
Teteven Volley
1.40
Minyor Pernik
2.75
16:00
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Luczniczka Bydgoszcz
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
1.03
Luczniczka Bydgoszcz
17.00
16:30
AO Kifisias - Iraklis Thessaloniki
AO Kifisias
1.66
Iraklis Thessaloniki
2.10
16:30
Lund - Linkopings VC
Lund
21.00
Linkopings VC
1.02
17:00
Castelo Maia GC - AAS Mamede
Castelo Maia GC
1.04
AAS Mamede
15.00
17:00
Chemik Police Women - SK bank Legionovia Legionowo Women
Chemik Police Women
1.04
SK bank Legionovia Legionowo Women
15.00
17:00
Hypo Tirol AlpenVolleys Haching - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Hypo Tirol AlpenVolleys Haching
3.75
Berlin Recycling Volleys
1.25
17:00
Ladies in Black Aachen Women - USC Munster Women
Ladies in Black Aachen Women
1.40
USC Munster Women
2.75
17:00
Leixoes SC - Clube Kairos
Leixoes SC
1.22
Clube Kairos
4.00
17:00
SL Benfica - Fonte do Bastardo
SL Benfica
1.16
Fonte do Bastardo
5.00
17:00
SWE Volley-Team Women - SC Potsdam Women
SWE Volley-Team Women
10.00
SC Potsdam Women
1.06
17:00
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia - Calzedonia Verona
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
5.00
Calzedonia Verona
1.16
17:00
VBK Worther-See-Lowen Klagenfurt - UVC Holding Graz
VBK Worther-See-Lowen Klagenfurt
5.00
UVC Holding Graz
1.16
17:30
Evreux VB Women - Vandoeuvre-Nancy Women
Evreux VB Women
2.25
Vandoeuvre-Nancy Women
1.57
18:00
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Women - Allianz MTV Stuttgart Women
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Women
5.50
Allianz MTV Stuttgart Women
1.14
18:00
SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob - UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis
SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob
1.04
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis
15.00
18:00
Sesc RJ - Minas Tenis Clube
Sesc RJ
1.20
Minas Tenis Clube
4.50
18:00
VfB 91 Suhl Women - Dresdner SC Women
18:30
Irmato/VC Weert Women - Peelpush Women
Irmato/VC Weert Women
2.00
Peelpush Women
1.72
18:30
VfB Friedrichshafen - TSV Herrsching
VfB Friedrichshafen
1.05
TSV Herrsching
13.00
19:00
AS Saint-Raphael Women - RC Cannes Women
AS Saint-Raphael Women
3.50
RC Cannes Women
1.28
19:00
Asptt Mulhouse Women - Francais St. Cloud Paris Women
Asptt Mulhouse Women
1.25
Francais St. Cloud Paris Women
3.75
19:00
SV Land Taurus - Advisie/SSS
SV Land Taurus
1.44
Advisie/SSS
2.62
19:00
TV Ingersoll Buhl - SWD Powervolleys Duren
TV Ingersoll Buhl
1.57
SWD Powervolleys Duren
2.25
19:00
VC Sneek Women - Springendal-Set-Up '65 Women
VC Sneek Women
1.25
Springendal-Set-Up '65 Women
3.75
19:00
Vallei Volleybal Prins - Inter Rijswijk
Vallei Volleybal Prins
1.83
Inter Rijswijk
1.83
19:30
Acqua Fonteviva Massa - ASD Rinascita Volley 78 Lagonegro
Acqua Fonteviva Massa
2.50
ASD Rinascita Volley 78 Lagonegro
1.50
19:30
Aurispa Alessano - Nava Gioia del Colle
Aurispa Alessano
1.61
Nava Gioia del Colle
2.20
19:30
Igor Gorgonzola Volley Women - Saugella Team Monza Women
Igor Gorgonzola Volley Women
1.28
Saugella Team Monza Women
3.50
19:30
Knack Roeselare - VDK Gent
19:30
Noliko Maaseik - Axis Shanks Guibertin
Noliko Maaseik
1.03
Axis Shanks Guibertin
17.00
19:30
Prefaxis Menen - VOC Amigos St. Antonius Zoersel
19:30
Seesing Personeel - Coniche Topvolleybal Zwolle
Seesing Personeel
1.06
Coniche Topvolleybal Zwolle
10.00
19:30
Sigma Aversa - Cassa Rurale Cantu
Sigma Aversa
1.50
Cassa Rurale Cantu
2.50
19:30
Videx Grottazzolina - Monini Spoleto
Videx Grottazzolina
2.20
Monini Spoleto
1.61
21:00
Lebes/Gedore/Canoas - Caramuru Volei
Lebes/Gedore/Canoas
1.36
Caramuru Volei
3.00
21:00
Renata/Campinas - Funvic/Taubate
Renata/Campinas
4.00
Funvic/Taubate
1.22
21:00
UFJF Volei - Copel Telecom/Maringa Volei
UFJF Volei
1.83
Copel Telecom/Maringa Volei
1.83
22:00
Lomas Voley - Obras de San Juan
Lomas Voley
1.25
Obras de San Juan
3.75
22:00
Sada Cruzeiro - Montes Claros Volei
Sada Cruzeiro
1.05
Montes Claros Volei
13.00
23:00
Ciudad Voley - Gigantes del Sur
Ciudad Voley
1.25
Gigantes del Sur
3.75
Rumänsk - Romanian Divizia A1 Men's
Universitatea Cluj - Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare
24 Feb 10:00
26 Fler
1-X-2
Universitatea Cluj
4.00
Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare
1.22
Spel på set
Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare 3-1
2.00
Universitatea Cluj 3-2
4.00
Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare 3-2
3.00
|Away Team Total Points
över 109.5
1.83
under 109.5
1.83
Turkisk - Turkey 1. Lig Men's
Arkas Spor - Fenerbahce
24 Feb 11:00
16 Fler
1-X-2
Arkas Spor
1.12
Fenerbahce
6.00
Sethandikapp
Arkas Spor -2.5
1.72
Fenerbahce +2.5
2.00
2:a set - vinnare
Arkas Spor
1.11
Fenerbahce
6.50
Turkisk - Turkey 1. Lig Men's
Besiktas - Afyon Belediyespor
24 Feb 11:00
17 Fler
Sethandikapp
Besiktas +2.5
6.50
Afyon Belediyespor -2.5
1.11
3:e set - vinnare
Besiktas
6.50
Afyon Belediyespor
1.11
3:e set - handikapp
Besiktas +5.5
1.72
Afyon Belediyespor -5.5
2.00