In-Play

Tennis

Finn Tearney
Yecong He
S 1 0
G 2 3
P 40 15
Finn Tearney
SUSP
Yecong He
SUSP
Hiromasa Oku
Shunrou Takeshima
S 0 1
G 1 4
P 30 30
Hiromasa Oku
SUSP
Shunrou Takeshima
SUSP
Andrew Whittington
KO Suzuki
S 0 0
G 3 2
P 0 0

Volleyball

Mexico
Argentina
S 0 2
P 14 15
Mexico
20/1
Argentina
1/200

Baseball

Cincinnati Reds
0 0
Los Angeles Dodgers
Cincinnati Reds
13/5
Los Angeles Dodgers
3/10
San Diego Padres
0 0
San Francisco Giants
San Diego Padres
8/5
San Francisco Giants
10/19

Upcoming

Football

TODAY - 24th May

11:00
Jeonbuk v Melbourne Victory
H
4/6
D
14/5
A
4/1
12:30
Shanghai SIPG v FC Tokyo
H
7/10
D
11/4
A
15/4
14:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent v Al Hilal Riyadh
H
21/10
D
21/10
A
13/10
16:30
Tractor Sazi v Al Nasr Dubai
H
8/13
D
14/5
A
17/4
18:30
Petrolul Ploiesti v Concordia Chiajna
H
10/3
D
5/2
A
5/6
18:45
Winterthur v Neuchatel Xamax
H
7/4
D
12/5
A
7/5
19:30
Alcorcón v Tenerife
H
10/11
D
11/5
A
29/10
19:30
Mallorca v Elche
H
20/21
D
9/4
A
16/5
19:30
Valladolid v Girona
H
6/4
D
21/10
A
19/10
19:30
Cesena v Spezia
H
13/10
D
19/10
A
12/5
19:45
Drogheda United v Derry City
H
9/2
D
13/5
A
13/20
23:15
Ceara v Atletico Goianiense
H
13/20
D
13/5
A
9/2
23:15
Londrina v Náutico
H
Evens
D
11/5
A
14/5
23:15
Oeste v CRB Maceio
H
6/5
D
11/5
A
12/5
23:15
Sampaio Correa v Parana
H
21/20
D
11/5
A
11/4

25th May

01:30
Criciuma v Goiás
H
11/10
D
21/10
A
13/5
01:30
Luverdense v Avaí
H
20/21
D
9/4
A
3/1
01:30
Tupi v Paysandu
H
13/10
D
21/10
A
9/4
01:30
Vila Nova v Vasco da Gama
H
9/2
D
11/4
A
8/13
01:45
Pumas UNAM v Independiente del Valle
H
1/2
D
3/1
A
5/1
02:30
Panama v Venezuela
H
6/5
D
2/1
A
13/5
11:00
Sydney FC v Shandong Luneng
H
11/10
D
23/10
A
5/2
11:30
FC Seoul v Urawa Reds
H
21/20
D
12/5
A
13/5
16:00
Serbia v Cyprus
H
1/3
D
7/2
A
9/1
16:30
IFK Mariehamn v KuPS
H
4/5
D
23/10
A
15/4
16:30
Tampereen Ilves v FC Lahti
H
13/8
D
2/1
A
9/5
16:30
PK-35 v Inter Turku
H
7/5
D
11/5
A
19/10
16:30
SJK v VPS
H
7/10
D
12/5
A
9/2
17:15
Zob Ahan v Al Ain
H
15/8
D
21/10
A
6/4
18:30
Austria Lustenau v Austria Klagenfurt
H
10/21
D
7/2
A
19/4
18:30
FC Liefering v LASK Linz
H
21/10
D
11/4
A
11/10
18:30
KSV 1919 v SV Austria Salzburg
H
8/15
D
7/2
A
17/4
18:30
St Polten v FAC Team fur Wien
H
2/9
D
11/2
A
11/1
18:30
Wacker Innsbruck v Wiener Neustadt
H
Evens
D
11/4
A
12/5
19:00
Congo DR v Romania
H
4/1
D
21/10
A
5/6
19:30
Gimnastic v Osasuna
H
11/10
D
11/5
A
13/5
19:30
Llagostera v Almería
H
9/5
D
11/5
A
6/4
19:30
Mirandes v Córdoba
H
23/10
D
11/5
A
6/5
19:30
Numancia v Lugo
H
6/5
D
9/4
A
23/10
19:30
Bari v Novara
H
23/20
D
21/10
A
13/5
19:30
Basel v Grasshoppers
H
20/21
D
14/5
A
12/5
19:30
FC Zurich v Vaduz
H
10/21
D
10/3
A
5/1
19:30
Lugano v St Gallen
H
8/15
D
7/2
A
17/4
19:30
Luzern v Sion
H
11/10
D
13/5
A
9/4
19:30
Thun v Young Boys
H
23/10
D
14/5
A
Evens
23:30
Bahia v Joinville
H
4/6
D
13/5
A
9/2

28th May

30th May

Tennis

TODAY - 24th May

10:00
Ruben Bemelmans v Andrey Golubev
Ruben Bemelmans
11/10
Andrey Golubev
4/6
10:00
Bernard Tomic v Brian Baker
Bernard Tomic
2/5
Brian Baker
2/1
10:00
Borna Coric v Taylor Fritz
Borna Coric
2/7
Taylor Fritz
11/4
10:00
Gerald Melzer v Aljaz Bedene
Gerald Melzer
7/4
Aljaz Bedene
4/9
10:00
Malek Jaziri v Florian Mayer
Malek Jaziri
4/6
Florian Mayer
6/5
10:00
Vasek Pospisil v Tomas Berdych
Vasek Pospisil
7/1
Tomas Berdych
1/12
10:00
Victor Estrella Burgos v Illya Marchenko
Victor Estrella Burgos
1/2
Illya Marchenko
13/8
10:00
Alize Cornet v Kirsten Flipkens
Alize Cornet
4/7
Kirsten Flipkens
11/8
10:00
Angelique Kerber v Kiki Bertens
Angelique Kerber
2/5
Kiki Bertens
2/1
10:00
Arina Rodionova v Ana Konjuh
Arina Rodionova
6/1
Ana Konjuh
1/10
10:00
Carla Suarez Navarro v Katerina Siniakova
Carla Suarez Navarro
1/4
Katerina Siniakova
3/1
10:00
Francesca Schiavone v Kristina Mladenovic
Francesca Schiavone
7/4
Kristina Mladenovic
4/9
10:00
Laura Siegemund v Eugenie Bouchard
Laura Siegemund
8/11
Eugenie Bouchard
11/10
10:00
Qiang Wang v Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
Qiang Wang
2/7
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
11/4
10:00
Saisai Zheng v Dominika Cibulkova
Saisai Zheng
5/1
Dominika Cibulkova
1/8
10:00
Samantha Crawford v Timea Babos
Samantha Crawford
4/1
Timea Babos
1/6
10:00
Tatjana Maria v Jelena Jankovic
Tatjana Maria
11/4
Jelena Jankovic
2/7
11:00
Facundo Bagnis v Kenny De Schepper
Facundo Bagnis
4/5
Kenny De Schepper
Evens
11:00
Inigo Cervantes v Dominic Thiem
Inigo Cervantes
8/1
Dominic Thiem
1/16
11:00
Joao Sousa v Damir Dzumhur
Joao Sousa
4/7
Damir Dzumhur
11/8
11:00
Marsel Ilhan v Steve Darcis
Marsel Ilhan
5/2
Steve Darcis
3/10
11:00
Pablo Carreno Busta v Federico Delbonis
Pablo Carreno Busta
5/4
Federico Delbonis
8/13
11:00
Rafael Nadal v Samuel Groth
Rafael Nadal
1/100
Samuel Groth
25/1
11:00
Thomas Fabbiano v Feliciano Lopez
Thomas Fabbiano
11/4
Feliciano Lopez
2/7
11:00
Alize Lim v Camila Giorgi
Alize Lim
4/1
Camila Giorgi
1/6
11:00
Ipek Soylu v Virginie Razzano
Ipek Soylu
7/4
Virginie Razzano
4/9
11:00
Louisa Chirico v Lauren Davis
Louisa Chirico
2/5
Lauren Davis
2/1
11:00
Venus Williams v Anett Kontaveit
Venus Williams
1/5
Anett Kontaveit
7/2
11:30
Radek Stepanek v Andy Murray
Radek Stepanek
4/1
Andy Murray
1/7
11:30
Hyeon Chung v Quentin Halys
Hyeon Chung
11/10
Quentin Halys
8/11
11:30
Pablo Cuevas v Tobias Kamke
Pablo Cuevas
1/9
Tobias Kamke
11/2
11:30
Shuai Zhang v Galina Voskoboeva
Shuai Zhang
4/9
Galina Voskoboeva
13/8
12:00
Julien Benneteau v Lucas Pouille
Julien Benneteau
4/1
Lucas Pouille
1/7
12:00
John Isner v John Millman
John Isner
2/7
John Millman
5/2
12:00
Ekaterina Makarova v Varvara Lepchenko
Ekaterina Makarova
1/80
Varvara Lepchenko
14/1
12:00
Denis Istomin v Juan Monaco
Denis Istomin
5/2
Juan Monaco
3/10
12:00
Nicolas Almagro v Philipp Kohlschreiber
Nicolas Almagro
7/4
Philipp Kohlschreiber
4/9
12:00
Rajeev Ram v Jiri Vesely
Rajeev Ram
11/2
Jiri Vesely
1/9
12:00
Thiemo de Bakker v Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
Thiemo de Bakker
10/3
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
2/9
12:00
Andrea Petkovic v Laura Robson
Andrea Petkovic
1/9
Laura Robson
11/2
12:00
Donna Vekic v Madison Keys
Donna Vekic
7/1
Madison Keys
1/12
12:00
Monica Puig v Olga Govortsova
Monica Puig
2/7
Olga Govortsova
11/4
12:00
Serena Williams v Magdalena Rybarikova
Serena Williams
1/50
Magdalena Rybarikova
14/1
12:00
Silvia Soler Espinosa v Timea Bacsinszky
Silvia Soler Espinosa
8/1
Timea Bacsinszky
1/16
13:00
Alexander Zverev v Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Alexander Zverev
3/10
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
5/2
13:00
Andreas Seppi v Ernests Gulbis
Andreas Seppi
11/10
Ernests Gulbis
8/11
13:00
David Ferrer v Evgeny Donskoy
David Ferrer
1/20
Evgeny Donskoy
9/1
13:00
Dmitry Tursunov v Roberto Bautista-Agut
Dmitry Tursunov
12/1
Roberto Bautista-Agut
1/33
13:00
Gilles Muller v Marcos Baghdatis
Gilles Muller
2/1
Marcos Baghdatis
2/5
13:00
Kevin Anderson v Stephane Robert
Kevin Anderson
4/9
Stephane Robert
7/4
13:00
Marcel Granollers v Fabio Fognini
Marcel Granollers
13/8
Fabio Fognini
1/2
13:00
Nicolas Mahut v Ricardas Berankis
Nicolas Mahut
4/6
Ricardas Berankis
6/5
13:00
Paolo Lorenzi v Carlos Berlocq
Paolo Lorenzi
10/11
Carlos Berlocq
10/11
13:00
Irina Falconi v Mona Barthel
Irina Falconi
1/2
Mona Barthel
13/8
13:00
Johanna Konta v Julia Goerges
Johanna Konta
4/7
Julia Goerges
11/8
13:00
Karin Knapp v Victoria Azarenka
Karin Knapp
14/1
Victoria Azarenka
1/50
13:00
Monica Niculescu v Pauline Parmentier
Monica Niculescu
4/7
Pauline Parmentier
11/8
13:00
Yulia Putintseva v Aleksandra Wozniak
Yulia Putintseva
1/10
Aleksandra Wozniak
6/1
14:00
Kurumi Nara v Denisa Allertova
Kurumi Nara
5/4
Denisa Allertova
8/13
15:00
Oceane Dodin v Ana Ivanovic
Oceane Dodin
4/1
Ana Ivanovic
1/6
15:30
Elina Svitolina v Sorana Cirstea
Elina Svitolina
8/11
Sorana Cirstea
11/10
15:30
Taylor Townsend v Amandine Hesse
Taylor Townsend
2/5
Amandine Hesse
2/1
19:52
David Goffin v Gregoire Barrere
David Goffin
1/66
Gregoire Barrere
16/1
19:56
Novak Djokovic v Yen-Hsun Lu
Novak Djokovic
1/100
Yen-Hsun Lu
25/1
20:20
Anna-Lena Friedsam v Daria Kasatkina
Anna-Lena Friedsam
2/1
Daria Kasatkina
2/5
20:29
Paul-Henri Mathieu v Santiago Giraldo
Paul-Henri Mathieu
4/7
Santiago Giraldo
11/8
21:24
Teliana Pereira v Kristyna Pliskova
Teliana Pereira
8/15
Kristyna Pliskova
6/4
21:28
Daria Gavrilova v Mariana Duque-Marino
Daria Gavrilova
4/9
Mariana Duque-Marino
7/4
21:56
Jan-Lennard Struff v Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
Jan-Lennard Struff
5/1
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
1/8
22:20
Anastasija Sevastova v Sachia Vickery
Anastasija Sevastova
4/7
Sachia Vickery
11/8

25th May

Basketball

TODAY - 24th May

16:00
Atlanta Dream at New York Liberty

25th May

00:00
Los Angeles Sparks at Chicago Sky
02:00
Golden State Warriors at Oklahoma City Thunder
Golden State Warriors
4/5
Oklahoma City Thunder
21/20

Cricket

Rugby Union

Ice Hockey

MMA

Cycling

Baseball

Boxing

Aussie Rules

TV & Specials