In-Play
All
Video

Football

Zbrojovka Brno U19 v Slavia Praha U19
H
13/8
D
13/5
A
5/4
Arema Cronus
0 1
Persela Lamongan
46 min
H
7/4
D
7/4
A
13/8
Nitra Women
0 2
SKF Zilina Women
46 min
A
1/10000

Tennis

Erik Crepaldi
Lorenzo Giustino
S 0 0
G 2 2
P 40 15
Erik Crepaldi
9/4
Lorenzo Giustino
1/3
Mate Delic
Roberto Carballes Baena
S 1 0
G 3 0
P 30 40
Mate Delic
1/50
Roberto Carballes Baena
10/1
Farrukh Dustov
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
S 0 0
G 1 3
P 0 30
Farrukh Dustov
SUSP
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
SUSP

Ice Hockey

Zvezda Chekhov
5 0
Kristall Saratov (1-0, 4-0, 0-0)PP
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2 2
Altay Barnaul

Basketball

Japan Women
36 31
China Women
To watch live streams you must be logged in and have a positive balance or placed a bet in the last 24 hours.
Japan Women
21/20
China Women
8/11

Volleyball

Japan Women
Serbia Women
S 1 2
P 4 3
Japan Women
6/1
Serbia Women
1/12

Upcoming

Football

TODAY - 1st Sep

14:00
Ulisses Reserves v Mika II
H
4/1
D
16/5
A
8/15
16:30
HFK Olomouc v Mohelnice
H
6/4
D
23/10
A
6/4
19:00
Hartlepool v Sheffield United
H
4/1
D
11/4
A
7/10
19:15
Luton v Leyton Orient
H
7/4
D
12/5
A
6/4
19:30
CD Palencia v Villamuriel
H
11/20
D
13/5
A
4/1
19:45
Accrington Stanley v Bury
H
13/5
D
5/2
A
21/20
19:45
AFC Wimbledon v Plymouth
H
7/4
D
12/5
A
6/4
19:45
Cambridge United v Dagenham & Redbridge
H
4/5
D
13/5
A
7/2
19:45
Doncaster v Burton
H
7/5
D
23/10
A
19/10
19:45
Exeter v Portsmouth
H
21/10
D
23/10
A
13/10
19:45
Millwall v Peterborough
H
13/10
D
12/5
A
2/1
19:45
Morecambe v Walsall
H
3/1
D
5/2
A
10/11
19:45
Newport County v Swindon
H
7/2
D
13/5
A
4/5
19:45
Northampton v Colchester
H
11/8
D
12/5
A
19/10
19:45
Notts County v Mansfield
H
6/5
D
12/5
A
9/4
19:45
Port Vale v Carlisle
H
4/6
D
11/4
A
4/1
19:45
Scunthorpe v Barnsley
H
11/8
D
12/5
A
2/1
19:45
Shrewsbury v Oldham
H
11/10
D
12/5
A
5/2
19:45
Yeovil v Barnet
H
8/5
D
12/5
A
13/8
19:45
Ayr v Stenhousemuir
H
3/4
D
5/2
A
16/5
20:00
Dundalk v Shamrock Rovers
H
4/5
D
23/10
A
16/5

2nd Sep

3rd Sep

4th Sep

5th Sep

Cricket

3rd Sep

14:00
England v Australia - 1st ODI
England
5/4
Australia
8/13

Tennis

TODAY - 1st Sep

16:00
Austin Krajicek v Santiago Giraldo
Austin Krajicek
12/5
Santiago Giraldo
3/10
16:00
Denis Kudla v Jurgen Melzer
Denis Kudla
4/9
Jurgen Melzer
13/8
16:00
Donald Young v Gilles Simon
Donald Young
5/2
Gilles Simon
2/7
16:00
Federico Delbonis v Ivo Karlovic
Federico Delbonis
4/1
Ivo Karlovic
1/7
16:00
Jiri Vesely v Paolo Lorenzi
Jiri Vesely
2/7
Paolo Lorenzi
5/2
16:00
Paul-Henri Mathieu v Yoshihito Nishioka
Paul-Henri Mathieu
4/11
Yoshihito Nishioka
2/1
16:00
Robin Haase v Dustin Brown
Robin Haase
8/13
Dustin Brown
6/5
16:00
Ajla Tomljanovic v Karin Knapp
Ajla Tomljanovic
3/1
Karin Knapp
2/9
16:00
Alexandra Dulgheru v Angelique Kerber
Alexandra Dulgheru
7/1
Angelique Kerber
1/12
16:00
Louisa Chirico v Johanna Konta
Louisa Chirico
10/3
Johanna Konta
1/5
16:00
Lucie Safarova v Lesia Tsurenko
Lucie Safarova
4/11
Lesia Tsurenko
2/1
16:00
Maria Sakkari v Qiang Wang
Maria Sakkari
5/6
Qiang Wang
5/6
16:00
Marina Erakovic v S Halep
Marina Erakovic
8/1
S Halep
1/16
16:00
Olga Govortsova v Irina-Camelia Begu
Olga Govortsova
5/6
Irina-Camelia Begu
5/6
16:00
Timea Bacsinszky v Barbora Strycova
Timea Bacsinszky
1/2
Barbora Strycova
6/4
16:00
Varvara Lepchenko v Kirsten Flipkens
Varvara Lepchenko
4/7
Kirsten Flipkens
5/4
17:15
Ernests Gulbis v Aljaz Bedene
Ernests Gulbis
8/15
Aljaz Bedene
11/8
17:15
John Isner v Malek Jaziri
John Isner
1/12
Malek Jaziri
6/1
17:15
John-Patrick Smith v Mikhail Youzhny
John-Patrick Smith
5/4
Mikhail Youzhny
4/7
17:15
Philipp Kohlschreiber v Alexander Zverev
Philipp Kohlschreiber
2/5
Alexander Zverev
7/4
17:15
Thanasi Kokkinakis v Richard Gasquet
Thanasi Kokkinakis
7/2
Richard Gasquet
1/6
17:15
Tomas Berdych v Bjorn Fratangelo
Tomas Berdych
1/25
Bjorn Fratangelo
10/1
17:15
Camila Giorgi v Johanna Larsson
Camila Giorgi
1/2
Johanna Larsson
6/4
17:15
Laura Robson v Elena Vesnina
Laura Robson
5/4
Elena Vesnina
4/7
17:30
Kevin Anderson v Andrey Rublev
Kevin Anderson
1/7
Andrey Rublev
4/1
17:30
Thomaz Bellucci v James Ward
Thomaz Bellucci
1/4
James Ward
11/4
17:30
Carina Witthoeft v Garbine Muguruza
Carina Witthoeft
5/2
Garbine Muguruza
2/7
17:30
Christina McHale v Petra Cetkovska
Christina McHale
4/9
Petra Cetkovska
13/8
17:30
Jelena Ostapenko v Annika Beck
Jelena Ostapenko
8/11
Annika Beck
Evens
17:30
Tsvetana Pironkova v Mona Barthel
Tsvetana Pironkova
8/11
Mona Barthel
Evens
17:30
Yulia Putintseva v Kateryna Bondarenko
Yulia Putintseva
11/10
Kateryna Bondarenko
4/6
18:00
Jamie Loeb v Caroline Wozniacki
Jamie Loeb
8/1
Caroline Wozniacki
1/16
18:30
Aleksandr Nedovyesov v Lleyton Hewitt
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
13/8
Lleyton Hewitt
4/9
18:30
Daniel Gimeno-Traver v Dominic Thiem
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
9/2
Dominic Thiem
1/8
18:45
Benjamin Becker v Denis Istomin
Benjamin Becker
11/4
Denis Istomin
1/4
18:45
Gilles Muller v Ruben Bemelmans
Gilles Muller
1/7
Ruben Bemelmans
4/1
18:45
Janko Tipsarevic v Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
Janko Tipsarevic
13/8
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
4/9
18:45
Jared Donaldson v Lukas Rosol
Jared Donaldson
6/4
Lukas Rosol
1/2
18:45
Marcos Baghdatis v Steve Darcis
Marcos Baghdatis
1/5
Steve Darcis
10/3
18:45
Sam Querrey v Nicolas Mahut
Sam Querrey
1/4
Nicolas Mahut
11/4
18:45
Aleksandra Krunic v Danka Kovinic
Aleksandra Krunic
Evens
Danka Kovinic
8/11
18:45
Aliaksandra Sasnovich v Sabine Lisicki
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
4/1
Sabine Lisicki
1/7
18:45
Andrea Petkovic v Caroline Garcia
Andrea Petkovic
8/13
Caroline Garcia
6/5
18:45
Francesca Schiavone v Yanina Wickmayer
Francesca Schiavone
13/8
Yanina Wickmayer
4/9
18:45
Victoria Azarenka v Lucie Hradecka
Victoria Azarenka
1/8
Lucie Hradecka
9/2
19:00
Julia Goerges v Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
Julia Goerges
13/8
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
4/9
19:00
Sara Errani v Mayo Hibi
Sara Errani
1/9
Mayo Hibi
5/1
19:15
Leonardo Mayer v Roger Federer
Leonardo Mayer
14/1
Roger Federer
1/50
20:00
Bernard Tomic v Damir Dzumhur
Bernard Tomic
1/10
Damir Dzumhur
11/2
20:00
Hyeon Chung v James Duckworth
Hyeon Chung
4/11
James Duckworth
2/1
20:00
Konstantin Kravchuk v Adrian Mannarino
Konstantin Kravchuk
5/2
Adrian Mannarino
2/7
20:00
Rajeev Ram v Ryan Harrison
Rajeev Ram
Evens
Ryan Harrison
8/11
20:00
Victor Estrella Burgos v Jack Sock
Victor Estrella Burgos
5/1
Jack Sock
1/9
20:00
Viktor Troicki v Francis Tiafoe
Viktor Troicki
1/3
Francis Tiafoe
9/4
20:15
Alexandra Panova v Monica Niculescu
Alexandra Panova
7/4
Monica Niculescu
2/5
20:15
Alize Cornet v Kurumi Nara
Alize Cornet
4/11
Kurumi Nara
2/1
20:15
Evgeniya Rodina v Tereza Mrdeza
Evgeniya Rodina
4/6
Tereza Mrdeza
11/10
20:15
Flavia Pennetta v Jarmila Gajdosova
Flavia Pennetta
4/11
Jarmila Gajdosova
2/1
20:15
Lourdes Dominguez Lino v Nicole Gibbs
Lourdes Dominguez Lino
9/4
Nicole Gibbs
1/3
20:15
Timea Babos v Samantha Stosur
Timea Babos
2/1
Samantha Stosur
4/11
20:30
Shelby Rogers v Sachia Vickery
Shelby Rogers
1/2
Sachia Vickery
6/4
22:00
Stan Wawrinka v Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Stan Wawrinka
1/25
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
10/1

2nd Sep

Rugby Union

Ice Hockey

Rugby League

MMA

Basketball

Volleyball

Cycling

Handball

Baseball

Boxing

GAA

Aussie Rules

American Football