Golf

Upcoming
Time
Competitions

TODAY - 21st Apr

10:30
Lorenzo Vera/Rock/Lee: 3rd Round 3 Ball
Mike Lorenzo Vera
7/5
Robert Rock
3/2
Soomin Lee
5/2
10:40
Sullivan/Wang/Sterne: 3rd Round 3 Ball
Andy Sullivan
11/8
Jeunghun Wang
17/10
Richard Sterne
9/4
10:50
Detry/Warren/Ilonen: 3rd Round 3 Ball
Thomas Detry
7/5
Marc Warren
15/8
Mikko Ilonen
2/1
11:00
Stone/Brooks/Langasque: 3rd Round 3 Ball
Brandon Stone
8/5
Romain Langasque
3/2
Daniel Brooks
9/4
11:10
Fox/Elvira/Fisher: 3rd Round 3 Ball
Ryan Fox
7/4
Nacho Elvira
11/8
Oliver Fisher
9/4
11:20
Miyazoto/Bjork/Korhonen: 3rd Round 3 Ball
Yusaku Miyazoto
3/2
Alexander Bjork
8/5
Mikko Korhonen
9/4
11:30
Su Han/Gagli/Jacquelin: 3rd Round 3 Ball
Seung Su Han
10/11
Lorenzo Gagli
9/4
Raphael Jacquelin
11/4
11:40
Luiten/Rai/Ashun: 3rd Round 3 Ball
Joost Luiten
6/5
Aaron Rai
7/4
Wu Ashun
13/5
11:50
Shinkwin/Bezuidenhout/Siem: 3rd Round 3 Ball
Callum Shinkwin
13/10
Christiaan Bezuidenhout
7/4
Marcel Siem
5/2
12:00
Levy/Waring/Lagergren: 3rd Round 3 Ball
Alexander Levy
Evens
Paul Waring
2/1
Joakim Lagergren
11/4
13:50
van Rooyen/Dodt/Quiros: 3rd Round 3 Ball
Erik van Rooyen
5/4
Andrew Dodt
9/4
Alvaro Quiros
2/1
15:15
Schniederjans/Ancer/Tway: 3rd Round 3 Ball
Ollie Schniederjans
13/10
Abraham Ancer
2/1
Kevin Tway
2/1
15:35
Streelman/Baddeley/Snedeker: 3rd Round 3 Ball
Kevin Streelman
7/4
Brandt Snedeker
3/2
Aaron Baddeley
2/1
15:45
Schenk/Niemann/Mullinax: 3rd Round 3 Ball
Adam Schenk
15/8
Trey Mullinax
13/8
Joaquin Niemann
7/4
15:55
Spaun/Blair/Dou: 3rd Round 3 Ball
J.J. Spaun
13/10
Zac Blair
2/1
Zecheng Dou
2/1
16:05
Mitchell/Pampling/Choi: 3rd Round 3 Ball
Keith Mitchell
7/5
K.J. Choi
15/8
Rod Pampling
2/1
16:15
Creel/Lindheim/Putnam: 3rd Round 3 Ball
Joshua Creel
2/1
Andrew Putnam
13/8
Nicholas Lindheim
13/8
16:25
Marino/Atkins/Poston: 3rd Round 3 Ball
Steve Marino
7/4
J.T. Poston
3/2
Matt Atkins
2/1
16:35
Taylor/Stuard/English: 3rd Round 3 Ball
Vaughn Taylor
7/4
Harris English
11/8
Brian Stuard
9/4
16:45
Werenski/Hossler/Walker: 3rd Round 3 Ball
Richy Werenski
7/2
Beau Hossler
5/4
Jimmy Walker
11/8
16:55
Bradley/McCarthy/Hadley: 3rd Round 3 Ball
Keegan Bradley
3/2
Chesson Hadley
5/4
Denny McCarthy
3/1
17:05
Hearn/Kirk/Horschel: 3rd Round 3 Ball
David Hearn
7/2
Chris Kirk
11/8
Billy Horschel
5/4
17:15
Murray/Crane/Laird: 3rd Round 3 Ball
Grayson Murray
9/5
Ben Crane
9/4
Martin Laird
13/10
17:25
Johnson/Moore/Landry: 3rd Round 3 Ball
Zach Johnson
3/2
Ryan Moore
7/5
Andrew Landry
5/2
Trophee Hassan II
2018 Trophee Hassan II
20 Apr 19:00
4 More
Outright
Alvaro Quiros
5/1
Erik Van Rooyen
13/2
Alexander Levy
9/1
Andrew Dodt
9/1
Joost Luiten
14/1
Win Only
Alvaro Quiros
5/1
Erik Van Rooyen
13/2
Alexander Levy
9/1
Andrew Dodt
10/1
Joost Luiten
16/1
Top 5 Finish
Alvaro Quiros
11/10
Erik Van Rooyen
6/4
Alexander Levy
15/8
Andrew Dodt
2/1
Joost Luiten
9/4
Valero Texas Open
2018 Valero Texas Open
21 Apr 01:00
12 More
Outright
Ryan Moore
3/1
Zach Johnson
3/1
Andrew Landry
10/1
Grayson Murray
10/1
Martin Laird
16/1
Win Only
Ryan Moore
3/1
Zach Johnson
3/1
Andrew Landry
11/1
Grayson Murray
11/1
Martin Laird
18/1
Top 5 Finish
Ryan Moore
1/2
Zach Johnson
1/2
Andrew Landry
6/4
Grayson Murray
6/4
Martin Laird
9/4
Trophee Hassan II
Lorenzo Vera/Rock/Lee: 3rd Round 3 Ball
21 Apr 10:30
1 More
3rd Round 3 Ball Betting
Mike Lorenzo Vera
7/5
Robert Rock
3/2
Soomin Lee
5/2